Chatt Hills April CIC & HT
4/7/2017 to 4/9/2017
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 04/04/2017 04:13 PM
Due to entry numbers Advanced, Intermediate, and Prelim will now run as a 1 day on Saturday.  There will be some tight times for the multiples.  We will work with you so do not worry.   
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country Stadium
Anderson, Jade Fernhill Premier OP Sat 09:50 am Sat 04:08 pm Sat 12:09 pm
Anderson, Lydia Apalache King NR Sat 01:53 pm Sun 01:44 pm Sat 04:39 pm
Anton, Sara Beth Blitz Volo CIC2* Fri 12:40 pm Sat 02:38 pm Fri 02:19 pm
Anton, Sara Beth Je Suis Bernard TH Sat 11:07 am Sun 11:34 am Sat 02:00 pm
Anton, Sara Beth Sparrow's Zeus NH Sat 01:05 pm Sun 01:52 pm Sat 05:01 pm
Arguello, Payton High Profile NR Sat 11:55 am Sun 01:12 pm Sat 04:11 pm
Aul, Annie Contendro's Karma ON Sat 01:42 pm Sun 01:08 pm Sat 04:05 pm
Backel, Alayna Phantom of the Oscar NR Sat 12:16 pm Sun 01:22 pm Sat 04:19 pm
Backus, Madeline P.S. Arianna A Sat 08:28 am Sat 01:16 pm Sat 10:23 am
Banks, Alex Continious PR Sat 08:48 am Sat 04:38 pm Sat 12:35 pm
Beebee, Susan Lickity Split ON Sat 01:16 pm Sun 12:58 pm Sat 03:57 pm
Bennett - Awad, Hawley Jollybo CIC3* Fri 08:45 am Sat 12:06 pm Fri 01:04 pm
Berta, Kate Bourbon CIC1* Fri 11:08 am Sat 11:28 am Fri 03:18 pm
Bielawski, Samantha Daddy's Chocolate Mousse CIC1* Fri 11:15 am Sat 11:31 am Fri 03:20 pm
Bielawski, Samantha Stick with Richie OI Sat 08:42 am Sat 03:28 pm Sat 11:12 am
Bielawski, Samantha Minny's Pie NH Sat 01:48 pm Sun 02:06 pm Sat 05:05 pm
Blumenthal , Taylor Saxon Mills ON Sat 01:26 pm Sun 01:04 pm Sat 04:01 pm
Brandt, Lelee Mister Murphy TR-B Sat 11:02 am Sun 11:54 am Sat 02:46 pm
Brown, Devon HC Celtic Mark CIC1* Fri 10:49 am Sat 11:19 am Fri 03:12 pm
Brown, Devon Billy Cavalier ON Sat 12:11 pm Sun 12:48 pm Sat 03:47 pm
Brown, Devon PS Cedarmount Cruise NH Sat 01:10 pm Sun 01:30 pm Sat 04:47 pm
Brown, Devon Hickstead NH Sat 01:58 pm Sun 02:10 pm Sat 05:07 pm
Brown, Kristie Secretly Spotted BNR-A Sat 02:14 pm Sun 09:18 am Sat 05:52 pm
Brown, Sophie FGF Tale of the Kitten TR-B Sat 10:56 am Sun 11:52 am Sat 02:44 pm
Buckingham, Nicola Could've Ben and Jerrys CIC2* Fri 12:55 pm Sat 02:44 pm Fri 02:23 pm
Buckingham, Nicola All About The Boom ON Sat 01:10 pm Sun 12:56 pm Sat 03:55 pm
Buffamoyer, Kirsten Jim CIC3* Fri 11:02 am Sat 12:54 pm Fri 01:38 pm
Burnett, Hannah Sue Harbour Piolot A Sat 08:00 am Sat 01:10 pm Sat 10:15 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue Under Suspection A Sat 08:35 am Sat 01:33 pm Sat 10:27 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue RF Demeter A Sat 09:10 am Sat 01:48 pm Sat 10:39 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue Cooley Dream A Sat 09:52 am Sat 02:03 pm Sat 10:47 am
Burrell, Bryanna Spartan BNR-A Sat 02:20 pm Sun 09:20 am Sat 05:54 pm
Byrd, Camille D. VanDoren BNR-A Sat 02:04 pm Sun 09:14 am Sat 05:48 pm
Cahoon, Kylie Poseidon OI Sat 08:28 am Sat 03:22 pm Sat 11:28 am
Cahoon, Kylie Indy Almighty OT Sat 09:20 am Sun 10:22 am Sat 01:16 pm
Cameron, Meghan Starbuster NR Sat 01:10 pm Sun 01:28 pm Sat 04:25 pm
Cefola, Carlee Momentum TR-B Sat 11:23 am Sun 12:02 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Clark, Hattie Three Cups Jammy Dodger NH Sat 01:37 pm Sun 02:02 pm Sat 04:59 pm
Cobb, Caitlin Gacela de la Noche PR Sat 08:36 am Sat 04:34 pm Sat 12:31 pm
Coleman, Lexi Celtic Sapphire TR-A Sat 11:12 am Sun 11:16 am Sat 02:08 pm
Collis, Charlotte Automagically CIC1* Fri 10:42 am Sat 11:16 am Fri 03:10 pm
Condurso, Ashley Patriots Pride NR Sat 12:06 pm Sun 01:18 pm Sat 04:15 pm
Cooke, Dana Forever Young OI Sat 08:00 am Sat 03:04 pm Sat 11:16 am
Cooke, Dana FE Mississippi OI Sat 08:56 am Sat 03:34 pm Sat 11:34 am
Cooke, Dana FE Whole Lotta Rosie OT Sat 09:36 am Sun 10:28 am Sat 01:22 pm
Cooke, Dana FE Stormtrooper OP Sat 10:32 am Sat 04:18 pm Sat 12:17 pm
Cooke, Dana FE Stiff Upper Lip TH Sat 11:50 am Sun 11:44 am Sat 02:38 pm
Cotros, Hannah Another Step TR-B Sat 12:06 pm Sun 12:18 pm Sat 03:10 pm
Crabtree, Linda EM Aquataine TR-B Sat 12:11 pm Sun 12:20 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Crowell, Dorothy This Is Gonna Be Fun OT Sat 09:46 am Sun 10:32 am Sat 01:26 pm
Crumpton, Johannah Rendition OBN Sat 02:46 pm Sun 09:10 am Sat 05:44 pm
Cushman, Lilley Herschel BNR-B Sat 02:30 pm Sun 09:42 am Sat 06:16 pm
Daratony, Cierra Rio De Janeiro TR-A Sat 11:39 am Sun 11:28 am Sat 02:20 pm
Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Halimey CIC3* Fri 08:30 am Sat 12:00 pm Fri 01:00 pm
Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Copper Beech CIC3* Fri 10:10 am Sat 12:36 pm Fri 01:22 pm
Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Carlevo CIC3* Fri 11:10 am Sat 12:57 pm Fri 01:40 pm
Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) No Remorse A Sat 08:14 am Sat 01:25 pm Sat 10:19 am
Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Park Trader A Sat 09:45 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 10:45 am
DeLeon, Michelle Grassroots BNR-B Sat 02:41 pm Sun 09:46 am Sat 06:20 pm
Dembosky, Elle This Bid's For You PR Sat 08:42 am Sat 04:36 pm Sat 12:33 pm
Dillon, Olivia Novelty Act NH Sat 01:53 pm Sun 02:08 pm Sat 04:57 pm
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Sir Oberon CIC3* Fri 09:45 am Sat 12:27 pm Fri 01:18 pm
Drury, Darcy Amicor BNR-A Sat 02:41 pm Sun 09:28 am Sat 06:02 pm
Drury, Paige Fernhill Fado NR Sat 01:37 pm Sun 01:38 pm Sat 04:33 pm
Duhamel, Laura Fate's Patriot OT Sat 09:57 am Sun 10:36 am Sat 01:28 pm
Durr, Doreen Legend TR-B Sat 11:18 am Sun 12:00 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Dutton, Justine Jak My Style CIC3* Fri 09:00 am Sat 12:33 pm Fri 01:08 pm
Dutton, Justine MGH Heartbeat CIC1* Fri 10:55 am Sat 11:22 am Fri 03:14 pm
Dutton, Justine Huck Finn OP Sat 09:32 am Sat 04:02 pm Sat 12:03 pm
Dutton, Justine Lisseycasey Cougar OT Sat 10:24 am Sun 10:46 am Sat 01:34 pm
Ebhardt, Amelia The Illusionist TR-A Sat 10:51 am Sun 11:06 am Sat 01:54 pm
Evans, Meredith Divine Love NH Sat 01:32 pm Sun 02:00 pm Sat 04:55 pm
Falcone, Grace Off to See The Wizard TR-B Sat 11:07 am Sun 11:56 am Sat 02:48 pm
Feinstein, Esther Maximus TR-B Sat 11:34 am Sun 12:06 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Finch, Katelyn Rocket Man TR-A Sat 11:02 am Sun 11:10 am Sat 02:02 pm
Fletcher, Jacob Van Gough CIC2* Fri 12:17 pm Sat 02:29 pm Fri 02:13 pm
Fletcher, Jacob Bacardi W CIC2* Fri 01:25 pm Sat 02:56 pm Fri 02:33 pm
Fletcher, Jacob Fly Away Ferro OI Sat 08:35 am Sat 03:25 pm Sat 11:30 am
Flynn Mobley, Erin Three's A Ruckus OI Sat 08:21 am Sat 03:19 pm Sat 11:26 am
Flynn Mobley, Erin Divine Legacy OP Sat 10:14 am Sat 04:12 pm Sat 12:11 pm
Fogg, Samantha Nacona NR Sat 01:48 pm Sun 01:42 pm Sat 04:37 pm
Fox, Jennifer Hazastory OP Sat 10:26 am Sat 04:16 pm Sat 12:15 pm
Fredericks, Clayton Houdini CIC3* Fri 09:07 am Sat 12:12 pm Fri 01:20 pm
Fredericks, Clayton FE Bowman CIC2* Fri 12:47 pm Sat 02:41 pm Fri 02:21 pm
Gailey, Rylee Dukes Up PR Sat 08:30 am Sat 04:32 pm Sat 12:29 pm
Giarratana, Kate Rivertown Lad TR-B Sat 11:50 am Sun 12:12 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Gubenia, Lisa Kiss A Monster NR Sat 01:42 pm Sun 01:40 pm Sat 04:35 pm
Harsch, Mary Carol Foster's Bold Favorite ON Sat 12:22 pm Sun 12:52 pm Sat 03:51 pm
Hayashi, Kanako Vector TR-B Sat 12:00 pm Sun 12:16 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Heffron, Sean Don Juan TR-B Sat 11:55 am Sun 12:14 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Hemry, Jodi Lucky Luciano OT Sat 09:09 am Sun 10:18 am Sat 01:12 pm
Herbig, Kathleen Sirius Contender TR-A Sat 10:18 am Sun 10:58 am Sat 01:46 pm
Hill, Aelin Miss Marple BNR-B Sat 02:09 pm Sun 09:34 am Sat 06:08 pm
Holden, Charlotte Red BNR-A Sat 02:25 pm Sun 09:22 am Sat 05:56 pm
Hollis, Brooke Devlin BNR-B Sat 02:25 pm Sun 09:40 am Sat 06:14 pm
Hoos, Rebecca Davarusus H CIC1* Fri 10:16 am Sat 11:04 am Fri 03:02 pm
Hoos, Rebecca Little Cruz A Sat 09:31 am Sat 01:54 pm Sat 10:41 am
Hoos, William Celtic Rhythm A Sat 08:07 am Sat 01:22 pm Sat 10:17 am
Hoos, William Ducati A Sat 09:38 am Sat 01:57 pm Sat 10:43 am
Howard, Claire Fernhill Euro Star TR-A Sat 10:34 am Sun 11:04 am Sat 01:52 pm
Jacks Smither, Holly More Inspiration A Sat 09:03 am Sat 01:42 pm Sat 10:33 am
Jarnstrom, Jennie Penelope CIC3* Fri 08:52 am Sat 12:09 pm Fri 01:06 pm
Jarnstrom, Jennie Calicia Z OP Sat 10:08 am Sat 04:10 pm Sat 12:41 pm
Jarrell, Erica Uni Sprite/Calon OI Sat 08:49 am Sat 03:31 pm Sat 11:32 am
Jarrell, William Grey Area PR Sat 08:12 am Sat 04:26 pm Sat 12:23 pm
Johansen, Mikensey Grey Prince CIC2* Fri 01:02 pm Sat 02:47 pm Fri 02:25 pm
Johnson, Ashley Tactical Maneuver CIC3* Fri 10:40 am Sat 12:45 pm Fri 01:30 pm
Jones, Alison Hail Mary OBN Sat 02:41 pm Sun 09:08 am Sat 05:42 pm
Jurgens, Rachel Heck OT Sat 09:41 am Sun 10:30 am Sat 01:24 pm
Kannally, Lauren Miss Airheart TR-B Sat 11:28 am Sun 12:04 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Keeton, DVM, Kimberly Keysoe CIC1* Fri 10:23 am Sat 11:07 am Fri 03:04 pm
Khan, Julia Think Big NR Sat 12:00 pm Sun 01:14 pm Sat 04:13 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Vermiculus CIC3* Fri 08:37 am Sat 12:03 pm Fri 01:02 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Veronica CIC3* Fri 10:32 am Sat 12:42 pm Fri 01:28 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Lndmk's Monte Carlo CIC2* Fri 12:32 pm Sat 02:35 pm Fri 02:17 pm
Kieffer, Lauren D.A.Duras A Sat 08:56 am Sat 01:39 pm Sat 10:31 am
Kreider, Karen Wapz Voodoo TR-A Sat 11:28 am Sun 11:24 am Sat 02:16 pm
Kroviak, Alison Dolce TR-A Sat 11:07 am Sun 11:14 am Sat 02:04 pm
Lahner, Taylor Kharizmatic OT Sat 10:13 am Sun 10:42 am Sat 01:32 pm
Land, Rachel Eisenheim TH Sat 11:34 am Sun 11:42 am Sat 02:34 pm
Ledford, Hannah Doubt Ya Boy CIC1* Fri 10:36 am Sat 11:13 am Fri 03:08 pm
Lenhart, Clara Color Me Gold TH Sat 11:02 am Sun 11:32 am Sat 02:24 pm
Lenning, Angela Alphanumeric PR Sat 08:18 am Sat 04:28 pm Sat 12:25 pm
Lester, Natalie Flagmount's Patronus Charm CIC1* Fri 11:02 am Sat 11:25 am Fri 03:16 pm
Lester, Natalie Flagmount's Top Cat TH Sat 10:51 am Sun 11:30 am Sat 02:36 pm
Mahloch, Whitney Military Mind CIC3* Fri 09:30 am Sat 12:21 pm Fri 01:14 pm
Majchszak, Meagan Imperial's Catch TH Sat 11:12 am Sun 11:36 am Sat 02:32 pm
Marden , Janet Flagmount's Allstar TR-A Sat 10:08 am Sun 10:54 am Sat 01:42 pm
Marinovich, Meaghan WingMan OP Sat 09:20 am Sat 04:20 pm Sat 12:39 pm
Marinovich, Meaghan Never Been Better OT Sat 10:02 am Sun 10:38 am Sat 01:08 pm
Marinovich, Meaghan Fernhill Rock Phantom TH Sat 10:56 am Sun 11:12 am Sat 02:12 pm
Marinovich, Meaghan Subtle Punch TH Sat 11:44 am Sun 11:46 am Sat 02:40 pm
Marinovich, Meaghan London ROF ON Sat 01:37 pm Sun 01:00 pm Sat 03:43 pm
Martin, Kurt A DeLux Z A Sat 08:21 am Sat 01:13 pm Sat 10:21 am
McBride, Molly Runaway Fantasy PR Sat 08:00 am Sat 04:22 pm Sat 12:19 pm
McDonald, Sandra Foxland's Aria ON Sat 12:16 pm Sun 12:50 pm Sat 03:49 pm
McFall, Jennifer High Times CIC3* Fri 09:22 am Sat 12:18 pm Fri 01:12 pm
Meyerhoff, Bobby Albano CIC1* Fri 10:10 am Sat 11:01 am Fri 03:00 pm
Meyerhoff, Bobby Almanac CIC1* Fri 11:21 am Sat 11:34 am Fri 03:22 pm
Meyerhoff, Bobby Fortuna CIC2* Fri 12:10 pm Sat 02:26 pm Fri 02:11 pm
Meyerhoff, Bobby Rascal rap CIC2* Fri 01:17 pm Sat 02:53 pm Fri 02:31 pm
Moreira da Silva, Nilson Cash CIC3* Fri 09:15 am Sat 12:15 pm Fri 01:10 pm
Moreira da Silva, Nilson Muggle CIC3* Fri 10:55 am Sat 12:51 pm Fri 01:34 pm
Moreira da Silva, Nilson Iron Willed OT Sat 09:52 am Sun 10:34 am Sat 02:06 pm
Morgan, Meg Ardeo Silver Fox OBN Sat 02:20 pm Sun 09:00 am Sat 05:34 pm
Morgan, Traci Anna Creola BNR-A Sat 02:52 pm Sun 09:32 am Sat 06:06 pm
Morse, Joanne Simple Obsession TR-A Sat 11:23 am Sun 11:22 am Sat 02:14 pm
Newberry, Kristen De Nira BNR-B Sat 02:36 pm Sun 09:44 am Sat 06:18 pm
Niemuller, Annick FE Akari CIC2* Fri 12:25 pm Sat 02:32 pm Fri 02:15 pm
Niemuller, Annick FE Black Jack OP Sat 09:44 am Sat 04:06 pm Sat 12:07 pm
Norton, Wesley Anne Gentle Breeze NR Sat 01:58 pm Sun 01:46 pm Sat 04:41 pm
Ohlsson, Kimberly I'm Your Huckleberry OBN Sat 02:30 pm Sun 09:04 am Sat 05:38 pm
Parker, Tesla Bristol Indian OT Sat 09:14 am Sun 10:20 am Sat 01:14 pm
Perkins, Maggie Foxy Balboa TR-A Sat 11:18 am Sun 11:18 am Sat 02:10 pm
Perkins, Olivia Frankly My Dear NR Sat 12:11 pm Sun 01:20 pm Sat 04:17 pm
Plumb, Charles Imperial Phillip OT Sat 10:18 am Sun 10:44 am Sat 01:58 pm
Plumb, Charles Westwinds Navigator NH Sat 01:21 pm Sun 01:56 pm Sat 04:49 pm
Ponder, Mary-Patrick Hopscotch TR-B Sat 12:22 pm Sun 12:24 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Potorski, Faith Doc's Windsor TR-A Sat 10:24 am Sun 11:00 am Sat 01:48 pm
Prescott, Amanda Woodford BNR-A Sat 02:46 pm Sun 09:30 am Sat 06:04 pm
Pullen, Erin Tag A Sat 08:42 am Sat 01:19 pm Sat 10:25 am
Renfroe, Emily Walk the Line A Sat 09:17 am Sat 01:45 pm Sat 10:35 am
Rice, Caroline Red White and Boom NR Sat 01:26 pm Sun 01:34 pm Sat 04:29 pm
Riebock, Madisen Pik's Raindance BNR-B Sat 02:20 pm Sun 09:38 am Sat 06:12 pm
Rivera, Katherine Royal Lufttanzer A Sat 09:24 am Sat 01:51 pm Sat 10:37 am
Robinson, Lexi Wayward Son TH Sat 11:23 am Sun 11:40 am Sat 02:30 pm
Ryan , Samantha My Kinda Time BNR-A Sat 01:58 pm Sun 09:12 am Sat 05:46 pm
Ryan , Samantha Coated Kisses BNR-B Sat 02:57 pm Sun 09:52 am Sat 06:26 pm
Sabonaityte, Karolina CSH Cyd Charisse NR Sat 11:50 am Sun 01:10 pm Sat 04:09 pm
Sanders, Ezra Smooth Whiskey BNR-B Sat 02:46 pm Sun 09:48 am Sat 06:22 pm
Sanders, Kelly Maggie McGee NR Sat 12:22 pm Sun 01:24 pm Sat 04:21 pm
Sarango, Daniel Katarina van de Heffinck OT Sat 10:51 am Sun 10:52 am Sat 01:40 pm
Sarango, Daniel Incredibulldelay NH Sat 01:16 pm Sun 01:54 pm Sat 04:51 pm
Schatte, Carmen Lady Elvira TH Sat 11:18 am Sun 11:38 am Sat 02:26 pm
Schmolze, Kristin Ballylaffin Bracken CIC3* Fri 10:25 am Sat 12:30 pm Fri 01:26 pm
Schultz, Jessica Lock N' Load CIC3* Fri 10:17 am Sat 12:39 pm Fri 01:24 pm
Schultz, Jessica Full Gallop's Struck by Luck OP Sat 10:20 am Sat 04:14 pm Sat 12:13 pm
Schultz, Jessica Inferno NH Sat 01:26 pm Sun 01:58 pm Sat 04:53 pm
Scoggins, Anna Tip of the Day NR Sat 01:32 pm Sun 01:36 pm Sat 04:31 pm
Sinha, Alexa What's Up Doc BNR-A Sat 02:36 pm Sun 09:26 am Sat 06:00 pm
Sledzik, Rachel Fernhill Symphony OT Sat 10:29 am Sun 10:48 am Sat 01:36 pm
Slezak, Karl Fernhill Wishes CIC3* Fri 10:47 am Sat 12:48 pm Fri 01:32 pm
Slezak, Karl Fernhill Cascum Marco A Sat 08:49 am Sat 01:36 pm Sat 10:29 am
Smith, Grace Fernhill Saulsford Nazar PR Sat 08:06 am Sat 04:24 pm Sat 12:21 pm
Smith, Hayley SHEC Wellington OT Sat 09:25 am Sun 10:24 am Sat 01:18 pm
Smith, Hayley The Composer ON Sat 12:06 pm Sun 12:46 pm Sat 03:45 pm
Smith, Hayley Srilanka Oak ON Sat 01:48 pm Sun 01:16 pm Sat 04:07 pm
Smith, Zoe Wotyoutalkinbout Willis PR Sat 08:24 am Sat 04:30 pm Sat 12:27 pm
Smith Shellenberger, Krissy Invictus NH Sat 01:42 pm Sun 02:04 pm Sat 05:03 pm
Snow, Lizzie West River CIC1* Fri 10:29 am Sat 11:10 am Fri 03:06 pm
Stanley, Virginia BGS Dolly NR Sat 02:09 pm Sun 01:50 pm Sat 04:45 pm
Staples, Annabelle McCarty Canyon ON Sat 01:21 pm Sun 01:02 pm Sat 03:59 pm
Strader, Erin Live and Learn TR-B Sat 11:12 am Sun 11:58 am Sat 02:50 pm
Sundbeck, Sally Chinook TR-A Sat 11:34 am Sun 11:26 am Sat 02:18 pm
Tallman, Sophie Monty's Revenge TR-B Sat 11:39 am Sun 12:08 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Taylor, Emma Rousselet BNR-B Sat 02:14 pm Sun 09:36 am Sat 06:10 pm
Temple, Jenna Tuck Everlasting BNR-A Sat 02:09 pm Sun 09:16 am Sat 05:50 pm
Thompson, Ciaran Spy Catcher OT Sat 09:04 am Sun 10:16 am Sat 01:10 pm
Thompson, Ciaran Kilo Bravo OT Sat 10:34 am Sun 10:50 am Sat 01:38 pm
Torrey, Kerry Zumba CIC2* Fri 01:10 pm Sat 02:50 pm Fri 02:27 pm
Trayford, Daisy Normandy Soldier CIC3* Fri 09:37 am Sat 12:24 pm Fri 01:16 pm
Ulmer, Matthew Palmetto Bay OI Sat 08:14 am Sat 03:10 pm Sat 11:10 am
Ulmer, Matthew Palmetto Lion OP Sat 09:26 am Sat 04:00 pm Sat 12:37 pm
Ulmer, Matthew Uno Concerto OT Sat 10:08 am Sun 10:40 am Sat 01:30 pm
Ulmer, Matthew Wellview Mister Lux TH Sat 11:28 am Sun 11:20 am Sat 02:22 pm
Ulmer, Matthew Its Tricky TH Sat 11:55 am Sun 11:48 am Sat 02:42 pm
Underwood, Miranda Kashmir BNR-A Sat 02:30 pm Sun 09:24 am Sat 05:58 pm
VanderVliet, Laura Magnum's Martini OI Sat 08:07 am Sat 03:07 pm Sat 11:18 am
VanderVliet, Laura Running Wolfe OI Sat 09:03 am Sat 03:37 pm Sat 11:36 am
VanderVliet, Laura Sheridan Square TH Sat 12:00 pm Sun 11:50 am Sat 02:28 pm
Vickery, Carlin wellfleet TR-A Sat 10:13 am Sun 10:56 am Sat 01:44 pm
Volkov, Sasha Rozmaryn TR-A Sat 10:29 am Sun 11:02 am Sat 01:50 pm
Volkov, Sasha Harbuz ON Sat 01:05 pm Sun 12:54 pm Sat 03:53 pm
Walker, Erin Fernhill Can Do OBN Sat 02:25 pm Sun 09:02 am Sat 05:36 pm
Walker, Erin Intrepid BNR-B Sat 03:02 pm Sun 09:54 am Sat 06:28 pm
Wallis, Reese Black Ice OBN Sat 02:36 pm Sun 09:06 am Sat 05:40 pm
Weisjahn, Annika Playful Affair ON Sat 01:32 pm Sun 01:06 pm Sat 04:03 pm
White, Heidi Fernhill Prezley OT Sat 09:30 am Sun 10:26 am Sat 01:20 pm
White, Stephanie Le Revolution NR Sat 01:21 pm Sun 01:32 pm Sat 04:27 pm
Wietbrock, Sarah Kickstart My Heart NR Sat 02:04 pm Sun 01:48 pm Sat 04:43 pm
Williams, Clair hooping hollow TR-B Sat 11:44 am Sun 12:10 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Wrigley, Hugh FE Santos TR-A Sat 10:56 am Sun 11:08 am Sat 01:56 pm
Wrigley, Hugh Master the Moment TR-B Sat 12:16 pm Sun 12:22 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Wyatt, Brittany Simply Irresistible OP Sat 09:38 am Sat 04:04 pm Sat 12:05 pm
Yale, Jamie Cavaldi NR Sat 01:05 pm Sun 01:26 pm Sat 04:23 pm
Zongor, Caroline Aberjoe BNR-B Sat 02:52 pm Sun 09:50 am Sat 06:24 pm