Chatt Hills Summer 1
7/2/2016 to 7/3/2016
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 06/30/2016 09:54 AM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Stadium Cross-Country
Alexander, Lauren Idon'tcarePierre TR-A Sat 10:49 am Sat 01:18 pm Sun 11:22 am
Alland, Audra Challenger TR-B Sat 11:27 am Sat 02:00 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Alland, Jenna Stride Right NR-B Sat 01:33 pm Sat 04:07 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Alland, Olivia Bacardi III ON-A Sat 12:40 pm Sat 02:53 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Alvis, Hayley Double Rivers Rockstar OP-B Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:21 am Sun 09:34 am
Anderson, Jane Fernhill Who TR-B Sat 11:32 am Sat 02:02 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Anton, Sara Beth Je Suis Bernard OT-B Sat 09:56 am Sat 01:22 pm Sun 11:28 am
Anton, Sara Beth Rico Suave ON-A Sat 12:45 pm Sat 02:55 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Backel, Alayna Phantom of the Oscar NR-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 04:17 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Backel, Alayna Hera's Painted Horizon BNR-B Sat 03:30 pm Sat 05:58 pm Sun 03:52 pm
Ball, Betsy Red Mare OT-B Sat 10:17 am Sat 01:30 pm Sun 11:34 am
Banks, Alex Continious TR-B Sat 12:04 pm Sat 02:14 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Barlow, Lily Remington Steele OBN Sat 01:22 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sun 02:44 pm
Barlow, Lily Tullymor's Houdini OBN Sat 02:16 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Barrack, Lindsay My Cousin Vinny OBN Sat 01:28 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sun 02:46 pm
Barrington, Amy cady o'daly mistletoe OBN Sat 01:17 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sun 02:42 pm
Barrington, Amy happy days OBN Sat 02:10 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Berry, Grace Everlasting Gobstopper BNR-B Sat 02:26 pm Sat 05:34 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Bickerstaff, Sarah Freddie NR-B Sat 01:28 pm Sat 04:05 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Boshart, Jennifer Bright Idea NR-B Sat 02:10 pm Sat 04:21 pm Sun 02:20 pm
Bowman, Sarah Lord of the Dance BNR-B Sat 03:46 pm Sat 06:04 pm Sun 03:58 pm
Bradley, Shelby Thumper ON-B Sat 11:37 am Sat 03:39 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Brewer, Melissa Strawberry Chrome BNR-A Sat 02:21 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sun 03:04 pm
Ceballos, Elena Damaris Palo Blanco OT-B Sat 10:39 am Sat 01:38 pm Sun 11:42 am
Cefola, Carlee Momentum NR-A Sat 01:01 pm Sat 03:09 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Christie, Alcy Abraxas TR-A Sat 10:55 am Sat 01:20 pm Sun 11:24 am
Clarke, Jeanie Le Corsair OI Sat 08:21 am Sat 10:06 am Sun 08:09 am
Cooper, Asa Fernhill Phoenix OT-A Sat 10:55 am Sat 12:46 pm Sun 10:52 am
Corey, Tracey Byrnwyck West TR-B Sat 11:16 am Sat 01:56 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Corey, Tracey Sky's the Limit ON-A Sat 01:01 pm Sat 03:01 pm Sun 01:00 pm
Corlett, Hannah Bay Breeze OP-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:17 am Sun 09:26 am
Crawford, Zoe K.E.C. Zara OI Sat 08:14 am Sat 10:04 am Sun 08:06 am
Crispin, Alice Imperial B BNR-A Sat 02:16 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Cullen-Dean, Ivie Paco's Leap ON-B Sat 12:40 pm Sat 03:47 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Curry, Haley Resolute Protector OP-B Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:35 am Sun 09:48 am
Dobat, Lillian Cash Settlement NR-B Sat 01:38 pm Sat 04:09 pm Sun 02:08 pm
Doerge, Anne Glenlords Crimson Tyton TR-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 01:04 pm Sun 11:06 am
Dreelin, Dorothy Subtle Dream Unveiled BNR-B Sat 02:32 pm Sat 05:36 pm Sun 03:30 pm
Edmonds, Rowan Liberty Bell BNR-B Sat 02:37 pm Sat 05:38 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Eykamp, Kadi Stuck on You OT-A Sat 09:51 am Sat 12:24 pm Sun 10:28 am
Eykamp, Kadi Last Dance OT-B Sat 11:05 am Sat 01:46 pm Sun 11:52 am
Fain, Hannah Woodstock Classic Rock TR-B Sat 11:11 am Sat 01:54 pm Sun 12:00 pm
Fry, Zeb Eor The Terrific ON-B Sat 11:48 am Sat 03:43 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Geven, Werner L'Avventura OT-A Sat 09:45 am Sat 12:22 pm Sun 10:26 am
Geven, Werner Reddy Or Not OT-B Sat 10:33 am Sat 01:36 pm Sun 11:40 am
Glazer, Andrea Arctic Fernhill OT-B Sat 10:28 am Sat 01:34 pm Sun 11:38 am
Goodwin, Annie Fedarman B OT-A Sat 10:49 am Sat 12:44 pm Sun 10:50 am
Goodwin, Annie Giselle ON-B Sat 11:32 am Sat 03:37 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Gotsick, Echo All Systems Go NR-A Sat 01:44 pm Sat 03:25 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Grant-Law, Lesley Harthill Diamond OP-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:09 am Sun 09:16 am
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Rising OP-B Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:33 am Sun 09:44 am
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Famous OT-A Sat 09:56 am Sat 12:26 pm Sun 10:30 am
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Everdi OT-B Sat 10:55 am Sat 01:42 pm Sun 11:48 am
Griffen, Carrie Feuertanzer BNR-A Sat 02:26 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sun 03:06 pm
Hall, Ryan Liebchen NR-A Sat 01:17 pm Sat 03:15 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Hayworth, Ashlyn Double Rivers Silk Stockings OT-A Sat 10:07 am Sat 12:30 pm Sun 10:34 am
Henry, Bonnie Highlander BNR-A Sat 02:32 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sun 03:08 pm
Hevrin, Kathy Hamish BNR-A Sat 02:37 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Hodgson-Kozel, Jennifer Prime Time NR-B Sat 01:22 pm Sat 04:03 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Hogan, Maggie Ivanke NR-A Sat 01:49 pm Sat 03:27 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Holden, Isabel Rebel Soul ON-B Sat 11:27 am Sat 03:35 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Holder, Becky Telperion OP-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:57 am Sun 09:04 am
Holder, Becky Lipstick Jungle OP-B Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:41 am Sun 09:54 am
Holder, Becky Kieran OT-B Sat 10:01 am Sat 01:24 pm Sun 11:30 am
Holling, Jonathan Direct Puissance OI Sat 08:07 am Sat 10:02 am Sun 08:03 am
Holling, Jonathan Sportsfield Two Doors Down OP-B Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:47 am Sun 09:56 am
Holling, Jonathan Avoca Druid OP-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:49 am Sun 09:22 am
Holling, Jonathan Shannondale Joss OT-A Sat 11:16 am Sat 12:52 pm Sun 10:56 am
Howard, Claire Fernhill Euro Star NR-A Sat 01:28 pm Sat 03:19 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Huber, Cherye Barnabus TR-A Sat 10:33 am Sat 01:12 pm Sun 11:16 am
Huber, Mike Patent Pending OI Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:00 am Sun 08:00 am
Huber, Mike Russell's Reserve OI Sat 09:03 am Sat 10:20 am Sun 08:35 am
Hughes, Haley The Consultant OP-B Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:59 am Sun 09:32 am
Hughes, Haley BFF Covertly ON-B Sat 12:45 pm Sat 03:49 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Jenkins, Emma Fortissimo OT-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 12:42 pm Sun 10:46 am
Jett, Robert Shenandoah King NR-A Sat 01:54 pm Sat 03:29 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Johansen, Mikensey Grey Prince OP-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:01 am Sun 09:08 am
Johansen, Mikensey Exterminator OP-B Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:43 am Sun 09:58 am
Jones, Hayden Ragtime Blues TR-A Sat 09:51 am Sat 12:54 pm Sun 10:58 am
Jones, Leah Donna Isabella BNR-A Sat 02:42 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sun 03:12 pm
Joseph, Sophie Who Dat NR-A Sat 01:33 pm Sat 03:21 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Kang, Chelsea William OT-A Sat 10:17 am Sat 12:34 pm Sun 10:38 am
Keeton, DVM, Kimberly Keysoe OT-B Sat 10:23 am Sat 01:32 pm Sun 11:36 am
Kennedy, Lydia Double Dare OI Sat 08:35 am Sat 10:10 am Sun 08:15 am
Kreider, Karen Wapz Voodoo OP-B Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:27 am Sun 09:40 am
Kroviak, Alison Dolce TR-A Sat 10:07 am Sat 01:00 pm Sun 11:04 am
LaMarre, Danielle Dargenzio TR-A Sat 09:56 am Sat 12:56 pm Sun 11:00 am
Land, Rachel Eisenheim ON-A Sat 11:37 am Sat 02:47 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Lanier, Lindsey Severance Pay OP-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:51 am Sun 09:00 am
Lanier, Lindsey Fernhill Hustler OP-B Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:39 am Sun 09:52 am
Laseter, Charlotte Oden BNR-B Sat 02:42 pm Sat 05:40 pm Sun 03:34 pm
Law, Leslie Gliding Class OP-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:53 am Sun 09:02 am
Law, Leslie Voltaire de Tre OP-B Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:45 am Sun 10:00 am
Law, Leslie Fernhill Whatever OP-A Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:19 am Sun 09:28 am
Lea, Mackenzie The Man in Black BNR-B Sat 02:48 pm Sat 05:42 pm Sun 03:36 pm
Love, Lacey Marzipan ON-A Sat 11:43 am Sat 02:49 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Lyle, Alese Fernhill Lochain Guy OP-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:07 am Sun 09:14 am
Lyle, Alese Joint Venture OT-A Sat 09:40 am Sat 12:20 pm Sun 10:24 am
Malmstrom, Maddie Kate Jitterbug Dancer NR-B Sat 02:05 pm Sat 04:19 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Manning, Ashley Astro BNR-B Sat 02:53 pm Sat 05:44 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Martin, Anna Double Helix BNR-A Sat 03:14 pm Sat 05:32 pm Sun 03:22 pm
Maruyama, Aki Joy J'espere OP-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:05 am Sun 09:12 am
Mast , Lexi Bold Alliance BNR-B Sat 03:36 pm Sat 06:00 pm Sun 03:54 pm
Maynard, Tik Remarkable-54 OT-A Sat 10:01 am Sat 12:28 pm Sun 10:32 am
Maynard, Tik Carollina OT-B Sat 10:49 am Sat 01:02 pm Sun 11:46 am
Maynard, Tik Cacharelle OBN Sat 01:33 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sun 02:48 pm
McBride, Colleen Tridium OP-B Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:23 am Sun 09:36 am
McDonald, Sandra Miss Z OBN Sat 01:44 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sun 02:52 pm
McElduff, Maddie Tupelo OP-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:15 am Sun 09:24 am
McElduff, Maddie Carson Too ON-B Sat 12:56 pm Sat 03:53 pm Sun 01:52 pm
McMillan, Riley Fawkes NR-B Sat 01:17 pm Sat 04:01 pm Sun 02:00 pm
McQuilken, Ann My Boy Sam NR-B Sat 01:44 pm Sat 04:11 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Messamer, Samantha Finn McCool OP-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:11 am Sun 09:18 am
Miller, Amanda Firewater OI Sat 08:49 am Sat 10:12 am Sun 08:21 am
Miller, Amanda Unraveled ON-B Sat 11:53 am Sat 03:45 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Miller, Parker What Law OP-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:13 am Sun 09:20 am
Miller, Parker Ultimate Element TR-B Sat 11:59 am Sat 02:12 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Mogridge, Madeline Hasta Pasta BNR-B Sat 02:58 pm Sat 05:46 pm Sun 03:40 pm
Mogridge, Olivia Mr. Wonderful BNR-B Sat 03:04 pm Sat 05:48 pm Sun 03:42 pm
Moore, Emily Mischief Managed BNR-B Sat 03:09 pm Sat 05:50 pm Sun 03:44 pm
O'Hatnick, Shannon Radiant OT-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 01:44 pm Sun 11:50 am
Offermanns, Miriam Signator NR-A Sat 12:50 pm Sat 03:05 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Page, Hannah San Diego Shaker BNR-B Sat 03:14 pm Sat 05:52 pm Sun 03:46 pm
Palmer, Andrew Patronus ON-B Sat 11:21 am Sat 03:33 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Payne, Carly Airplane Mode TR-A Sat 10:01 am Sat 12:58 pm Sun 11:02 am
Peavy, Molly Iron Will NR-A Sat 01:22 pm Sat 03:17 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Pence, M. Paige Class Action OI Sat 08:28 am Sat 10:08 am Sun 08:12 am
Pence, M. Paige Fernhill Can Do ON-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 03:03 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Perkins, Beth Fairhill Lad OT-A Sat 10:23 am Sat 12:38 pm Sun 10:40 am
Phillips, Ashley Teodoir OP-B Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:25 am Sun 09:38 am
Phillips, Ashley Bayani Slade OT-A Sat 10:28 am Sat 12:40 pm Sun 10:42 am
Phillips, Lisa Booster Rocket ON-A Sat 11:53 am Sat 02:51 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Proctor, Emma Napoleon BNR-B Sat 03:20 pm Sat 05:54 pm Sun 03:48 pm
Pye, Sean Star Shrek NR-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 04:15 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Richards, Carson Sandhills Brillare TR-A Sat 10:39 am Sat 01:14 pm Sun 11:18 am
Richards, Clara Fernhill Prada NR-A Sat 01:38 pm Sat 03:23 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Richards, Julie Fernhill Music Man OP-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:31 am Sun 09:06 am
Richards, Julie Fuerst Independance OP-B Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:47 am Sun 09:46 am
Richards, Julie Firestone OT-A Sat 09:35 am Sat 12:16 pm Sun 10:22 am
Richards, Julie Princess Leia OT-B Sat 10:12 am Sat 01:28 pm Sun 11:54 am
Richards, Julie Georgia Gold OT-A Sat 10:39 am Sat 12:36 pm Sun 10:48 am
Richards, Julie B Noble OT-A Sat 11:05 am Sat 12:50 pm Sun 11:12 am
Ruane, Gabrielle Cashmere Z OT-A Sat 11:11 am Sat 12:48 pm Sun 10:54 am
Ruppel, Katie Hannibal OP-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:49 am Sun 08:58 am
Ruppel, Katie Greek Empire OP-B Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:37 am Sun 09:50 am
Ruppel, Katie Oliver ON-B Sat 12:50 pm Sat 03:51 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Ruppel, Katie Northern Trust OBN Sat 01:38 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sun 02:50 pm
Rusinyak, Emily Rosetta W OT-A Sat 10:33 am Sat 12:18 pm Sun 10:44 am
Rusinyak, Emily Ariadne ON-A Sat 11:27 am Sat 02:43 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Rusinyak, Emily Czarina ON-B Sat 01:06 pm Sat 03:57 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Ryan , Samantha Coated Kisses BNR-A Sat 02:48 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Sabonaityte, Karolina CSH Cyd Charisse BNR-A Sat 02:53 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Saxe, Leila Mr. Bojangles TR-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 01:50 pm Sun 11:56 am
Schwartz, Sher Reseda De Fleyres BNR-A Sat 02:58 pm Sat 05:28 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Shull, Jessica Beauxregard OT-B Sat 10:44 am Sat 01:40 pm Sun 11:44 am
Shurtz, Sierra Zach Eyed Pea TR-B Sat 11:21 am Sat 01:58 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Shurtz, Sierra President Elect BNR-B Sat 03:41 pm Sat 06:02 pm Sun 03:56 pm
Singleton, Adriene Raku TR-B Sat 11:53 am Sat 02:10 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Sledzik, Hannah Lois Lane TR-B Sat 11:05 am Sat 01:52 pm Sun 11:58 am
Sledzik, Rachel Rebound ON-B Sat 11:43 am Sat 03:41 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Smith, Grace M&M McFlurry TR-B Sat 11:48 am Sat 02:08 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Smith, Grace Fernhill Saulsford Nazar NR-B Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:59 pm Sun 01:58 pm
Smith, Melanie Shakedown Street TR-A Sat 10:28 am Sat 01:10 pm Sun 11:14 am
Smyly, Madison Wild Man Walkin NR-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 03:11 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Stanka , Audrie Charlotte La Bouff TR-B Sat 11:43 am Sat 02:06 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Suarez, Chloe Siempre TR-A Sat 10:44 am Sat 01:16 pm Sun 11:20 am
Sunstein, Stella Fame or Fortune ON-A Sat 11:32 am Sat 02:45 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Sunstein, Stella True Dynamite ON-B Sat 01:01 pm Sat 03:55 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Szeremi, Laura Argento OP-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:03 am Sun 09:10 am
Szeremi, Laura Quatar Z OT-B Sat 10:07 am Sat 01:26 pm Sun 11:32 am
Szokol, Emily Wiseacre TR-B Sat 11:37 am Sat 02:04 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Tankersley, Kari A Over the Moon NR-A Sat 02:00 pm Sat 03:31 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Thomas, Susan Rheanna Royale OT-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:32 pm Sun 10:36 am
Thomas, Susan Tango OBN Sat 02:05 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Trayford, Daisy Fernhill Chill Out OP-B Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:55 am Sun 09:30 am
Trayford, Daisy Normandy Soldier OI Sat 08:56 am Sat 10:22 am Sun 08:24 am
Trayford, Daisy Fernhill Inspiration OT-B Sat 09:51 am Sat 01:48 pm Sun 11:26 am
Trayford, Daisy Fernhill Dazzle ON-A Sat 12:50 pm Sat 02:57 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Trout, Karen Sachay Lu NR-A Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:13 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Wall, Grayson Balmoral Oakey OP-B Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:29 am Sun 09:42 am
Walthall, Stephanie Twist of Fate BNR-A Sat 03:04 pm Sat 05:30 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Ward, Lellie ZoePoe ON-A Sat 12:56 pm Sat 02:59 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Ward, Lellie Merlapropos OBN Sat 02:00 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sun 02:58 pm
Wickman, McKinsey Dassett Profile TR-A Sat 10:17 am Sat 01:06 pm Sun 11:08 am
Wiedrick, Jennifer Webster TR-A Sat 10:23 am Sat 01:08 pm Sun 11:10 am
Wiedrick, Samantha Texas Sweetheart OBN Sat 01:54 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sun 02:56 pm
Willner Malcolm, Rebecca Cajun Pony OBN Sat 01:49 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sun 02:54 pm
Wood, Ryan Galway Blazer NR-B Sat 01:49 pm Sat 04:13 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Wright, Karli Bently BNR-B Sat 03:25 pm Sat 05:56 pm Sun 03:50 pm
Young, Kelly Shaqir NR-A Sat 12:56 pm Sat 03:07 pm Sun 01:06 pm