Chatt Hills Summer 2
7/9/2016 to 7/10/2016
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 07/08/2016 01:35 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Stadium Cross-Country
Abrams, Kat Zipp N Zip Bars BNR-B Sat 03:24 pm Sat 07:02 pm Sun 08:46 am
Alland, Audra Challenger TR-A Sat 11:38 am Sat 02:14 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Alland, Jenna Stride Right TR-B Sat 11:38 am Sat 03:16 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Alland, Olivia Bacardi III OT-A Sat 10:08 am Sat 01:40 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Alvis, Hayley Double Rivers Rockstar PR Sat 08:00 am Sat 12:06 pm Sun 11:09 am
Anderson, Jade Fernhill Hollywood OT-B Sat 12:15 pm Sat 03:06 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Anderson, Jade Eve OBN Sat 01:58 pm Sat 05:46 pm Sun 07:30 am
Anderson, Jade Ariston OBN Sat 03:45 pm Sat 06:26 pm Sun 08:10 am
Anton, Sara Beth Je Suis Bernard OT-A Sat 09:47 am Sat 01:32 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Anton, Sara Beth Rico Suave OT-B Sat 10:55 am Sat 02:36 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Appling, Christine Amelie OP-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:46 am Sun 10:53 am
Ault, Ally Kings Crossing PR Sat 08:12 am Sat 12:12 pm Sun 11:17 am
Baker, Kendall Chalming Dark Sovereign OBN Sat 03:29 pm Sat 06:20 pm Sun 08:04 am
Baker, Maggie Blue Stockings OP-A Sat 07:42 am Sat 11:28 am Sun 10:37 am
Ball, Betsy Red Mare OT-A Sat 10:24 am Sat 01:46 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Banks, Alex Continious TR-A Sat 11:22 am Sat 02:08 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Begue, Tessa Fernhill La Vie Boheme TR-A Sat 11:17 am Sat 02:06 pm Sun 01:06 pm
Berry, Grace Everlasting Gobstopper BNR-B Sat 03:02 pm Sat 06:54 pm Sun 08:38 am
Beruvides, Adriana Consensus PR Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:24 pm Sun 11:31 am
Bielawski, Samantha Daddy's Chocolate Mousse OI Sat 07:51 am Sat 10:19 am Sun 09:21 am
Bielawski, Samantha Johnny Depp OP-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:50 am Sun 10:57 am
Bitler, Julia The Riddler BNR-A Sat 03:13 pm Sat 06:46 pm Sun 08:30 am
Blumenthal, Taylor Limerick Blitz ON-B Sat 01:26 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sun 03:50 pm
Borucki, Sarah Indigo BNR-A Sat 02:30 pm Sat 06:30 pm Sun 08:14 am
Brost, Shelby Crimson OI Sat 08:33 am Sat 10:31 am Sun 09:39 am
Brost, Shelby Excellence OP-B Sat 09:57 am Sat 12:38 pm Sun 11:27 am
Busbee, Danielle Dichting First Lyte OT-A Sat 09:35 am Sat 01:30 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Carney, Caroline Cha Cha NR-B Sat 02:36 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sun 04:20 pm
Cefola, Carlee Momentum TR-A Sat 11:49 am Sat 02:18 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Chalmers, Erin Light the Lights NR-B Sat 01:53 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sun 04:04 pm
Conley Elliott, Sydney QC Diamantaire OP-B Sat 09:27 am Sat 12:28 pm Sun 11:35 am
Conley Elliott, Sydney Awley My Boy OT-A Sat 10:03 am Sat 01:38 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Conley Elliott, Sydney Luna OT-B Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:40 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Conley Elliott, Sydney Irony OT-B Sat 11:38 am Sat 02:52 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Conley Elliott, Sydney Carlton Sweet Lad ON-B Sat 01:05 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sun 03:42 pm
Cook, Courtney Crossed Arrow's Honey OBN Sat 02:25 pm Sat 05:56 pm Sun 07:40 am
Corey, Tracey Byrnwyck West TR-A Sat 11:43 am Sat 02:16 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Corlett, Hannah Bay Breeze PR Sat 08:42 am Sat 12:22 pm Sun 11:27 am
Coward, Cathy Anne Double or Nothing OBN Sat 02:04 pm Sat 05:48 pm Sun 07:32 am
Cox, Emily FR's Check It Out Now TR-A Sat 11:27 am Sat 02:10 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Cullen-Dean, Ivie Wish Upon A Star OI Sat 09:37 am Sat 10:49 am Sun 10:00 am
Cullen-Dean, Ivie Fernhill Five-Star OT-B Sat 11:33 am Sat 02:50 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Cwick, Nicholas To the Moon and Back OP-A Sat 07:54 am Sat 11:32 am Sun 10:41 am
Cwick, Nicholas Bingo L OP-B Sat 09:21 am Sat 12:26 pm Sun 11:33 am
Cwick, Nicholas Top Pik OT-A Sat 10:45 am Sat 02:24 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Cwick, Nicholas High Class ON-B Sat 01:37 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sun 03:54 pm
Davis, Mary Bess Rebel with a Cause OBN Sat 02:14 pm Sat 05:52 pm Sun 07:36 am
Davis, Rhonda Sailors Secret Cash OBN Sat 02:46 pm Sat 06:04 pm Sun 07:48 am
De Porter, Cindy Ana D ON-A Sat 12:05 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sun 02:50 pm
Deyo, Erin FE Spellbound OT-A Sat 09:57 am Sat 01:36 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Dillard, Georgia Booster Rocket TR-B Sat 12:21 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sun 02:28 pm
Dinberg, Danielle Exotic TR-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:02 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Dobat, Lillian Cash Settlement NR-A Sat 01:16 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Doerge, Anne Glenlords Crimson Tyton TR-B Sat 11:33 am Sat 03:14 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Duhamel, Laura Fate's Patriot PR Sat 08:36 am Sat 12:20 pm Sun 11:25 am
Dunkerton, Sarah Any Given Jerry OT-B Sat 11:54 am Sat 03:00 pm Sun 01:58 pm
Dunkerton, Sarah Fernhill Friendly Juan ON-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sun 02:58 pm
Dunkerton, Sarah The Sun King ON-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sun 03:56 pm
Eckardt, Lauren Skey Skippa VIP OP-A Sat 07:36 am Sat 11:26 am Sun 10:35 am
Erickson, Heather Aly's Abram BNR-A Sat 03:02 pm Sat 06:42 pm Sun 08:26 am
Eykamp, Kadi Stuck on You OT-A Sat 09:14 am Sat 01:22 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Eykamp, Kadi Last Dance OT-B Sat 12:10 pm Sat 03:04 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Fain, Hannah Woodstock Classic Rock PR Sat 08:30 am Sat 12:18 pm Sun 11:23 am
Flynn Mobley, Erin Three's A Ruckus OI Sat 09:51 am Sat 10:51 am Sun 10:06 am
Flynn Mobley, Erin Never Say Never OBN Sat 03:34 pm Sat 06:22 pm Sun 08:06 am
Fogerty, Anna Dunlavin Fox NR-B Sat 02:04 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sun 04:08 pm
Foster, Maren Caribbean Soul OI Sat 08:40 am Sat 10:35 am Sun 09:42 am
Frank, Lilah The Alchemist NR-A Sat 01:53 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sun 03:30 pm
Garland, Victoria FE Capricino OI Sat 09:16 am Sat 10:45 am Sun 09:51 am
Gilson, Lee Ann Crack the Code ON-A Sat 01:10 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Glazer, Andrea Arctic Fernhill OT-A Sat 09:19 am Sat 01:24 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Goodwin, Annie Fedarman B OP-B Sat 10:45 am Sat 12:52 pm Sun 11:53 am
Goodwin, Annie Giselle ON-A Sat 01:32 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Grant-Law, Lesley Harthill Diamond OP-B Sat 10:27 am Sat 12:44 pm Sun 11:47 am
Green, Alexandra Dynamoe OP-B Sat 09:39 am Sat 12:32 pm Sun 11:37 am
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Rising OP-A Sat 10:21 am Sat 11:30 am Sun 10:31 am
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Everdi OT-A Sat 11:01 am Sat 01:58 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Famous OT-B Sat 11:59 am Sat 02:54 pm Sun 01:52 pm
Green, Cathryn Coin Toss OI Sat 09:23 am Sat 10:47 am Sun 09:54 am
Grosenbaugh, Deb Starry Night OBN Sat 03:18 pm Sat 06:18 pm Sun 08:00 am
Grubbs, Amelia Hang on Snoopy PR Sat 08:06 am Sat 12:10 pm Sun 11:15 am
Hall, Ryan Liebchen NR-A Sat 01:42 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Hay, Samantha Tre' Jolie PR Sat 07:36 am Sat 11:58 am Sun 11:01 am
Hays, Ashley Call it Courage OP-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:36 am Sun 10:43 am
Hayworth, Ashlyn Double Rivers Silk Stockings OT-B Sat 11:43 am Sat 02:56 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Henry, Bonnie Highlander BNR-A Sat 03:18 pm Sat 06:48 pm Sun 08:32 am
Hevrin, Kathy Hamish BNR-A Sat 03:08 pm Sat 06:44 pm Sun 08:28 am
Hidalgo, Patricia Sapphire Storm TR-B Sat 11:59 am Sat 03:22 pm Sun 02:20 pm
Hill, Katherine Confetti OT-B Sat 11:49 am Sat 02:58 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Hodgson-Kozel, Jennifer Prime Time NR-B Sat 02:25 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sun 04:16 pm
Holder, Becky Lipstick Jungle OP-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:48 am Sun 10:55 am
Holder, Becky Telperion OI Sat 09:30 am Sat 10:33 am Sun 09:57 am
Holder, Becky Wishful Thinking OBN Sat 02:09 pm Sat 05:50 pm Sun 07:34 am
Howard, Claire Fernhill Euro Star NR-A Sat 01:05 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Howard, Claire Who's Your Daddy NR-B Sat 02:41 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sun 04:22 pm
Howland, Joceyln Bibbidy Bobbidy Boo NR-A Sat 01:58 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Howland, Lindsey Copenhaegen NR-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sun 04:00 pm
Huber, Cherye Barnabus TR-A Sat 11:01 am Sat 02:00 pm Sun 01:00 pm
Huber, Mike Patent Pending OI Sat 07:37 am Sat 10:37 am Sun 09:15 am
Huber, Mike Russell's Reserve OI Sat 10:05 am Sat 10:53 am Sun 10:09 am
Humes, Molly Okoboji NR-A Sat 02:09 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sun 03:36 pm
Jenkins, Emma Fortissimo OT-B Sat 10:34 am Sat 02:28 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Jett, Robert Shenandoah King ON-A Sat 01:37 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sun 03:12 pm
Johnson, Sallie Matheaux NR-B Sat 01:58 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sun 04:06 pm
Jones, Leah Donna Isabella BNR-A Sat 02:41 pm Sat 06:34 pm Sun 08:18 am
Kang, Chelsea Must Dash ON-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sun 03:58 pm
Keller, Ashley Manhattan NR-A Sat 01:21 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Kroviak, Alison Dolce OT-B Sat 10:39 am Sat 02:30 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Kuhn, Sarah Sevenoaks 2 OI Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:25 am Sun 09:30 am
Kuhn, Sarah F.O.F. Francesca OT-A Sat 09:30 am Sat 01:28 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Kuhn, Sarah Gridiron Great OBN Sat 02:20 pm Sat 05:54 pm Sun 07:38 am
Lanier, Lindsey Severance Pay OI Sat 07:44 am Sat 10:39 am Sun 09:18 am
Lanier, Lindsey Fernhill Hustler OI Sat 09:44 am Sat 10:55 am Sun 10:03 am
Law, Leslie Fernhill Whatever OP-A Sat 07:48 am Sat 11:34 am Sun 10:39 am
Law, Leslie Voltaire de Tre OP-B Sat 09:15 am Sat 11:54 am Sun 11:11 am
Law, Leslie Gliding Class OP-B Sat 10:15 am Sat 12:46 pm Sun 11:49 am
Law, Leslie Sky's the Limit OT-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 01:56 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Lewis, Jeff Beau Riley NR-A Sat 01:10 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Lyle, Alese Fernhill Best News OP-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:44 am Sun 10:51 am
Lyle, Alese Rossini's Concerto OT-A Sat 09:09 am Sat 01:20 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Mackin , Katherine FE Spring Break OT-A Sat 09:52 am Sat 01:34 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Malensek, Katie Juana Dance OP-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:38 am Sun 10:45 am
Malensek, Katie Rare Air ON-B Sat 01:21 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sun 03:48 pm
Malmstrom, Maddie Kate Jitterbug Dancer NR-A Sat 01:26 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sun 03:22 pm
McDonald, Sandra Miss Z OBN Sat 02:52 pm Sat 06:06 pm Sun 07:50 am
McElduff, Maddie Tupelo PR Sat 07:30 am Sat 11:56 am Sun 10:59 am
McElduff, Maddie Carson Too ON-A Sat 01:26 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sun 03:08 pm
McInnis, Carter Double Nine's Domino TR-B Sat 12:10 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sun 02:24 pm
McMichael , Hillary Orphan Annex BNR-A Sat 02:36 pm Sat 06:32 pm Sun 08:16 am
Mogridge, Madeline Hasta Pasta BNR-B Sat 03:40 pm Sat 07:08 pm Sun 08:52 am
Mogridge, Olivia Mr. Wonderful BNR-B Sat 03:29 pm Sat 07:04 pm Sun 08:48 am
Montgomery, Gracie The Peacemaker NR-B Sat 02:30 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sun 04:18 pm
Moreshead, Amy Sound of Silence OBN Sat 03:13 pm Sat 06:16 pm Sun 07:58 am
Moss, Layton Mr Smarty Pants BNR-A Sat 02:25 pm Sat 06:28 pm Sun 08:12 am
Mulconnery, Alexandra Chalming Caspari ON-B Sat 01:10 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sun 03:44 pm
Murray, Brie Fernhill Chaos TR-B Sat 11:17 am Sat 03:08 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Norman, Julie Fools Rush In OI Sat 07:58 am Sat 10:21 am Sun 09:24 am
Norman, Julie Lumos-Nox OP-B Sat 09:45 am Sat 12:34 pm Sun 11:39 am
Norman, Julie Tia ON-A Sat 01:21 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sun 03:06 pm
Norman, Julie Lawrence OBN Sat 02:57 pm Sat 06:08 pm Sun 07:52 am
Offermanns, Miriam Signator NR-A Sat 02:04 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sun 03:34 pm
Olsan, Minou Revelation TR-A Sat 11:59 am Sat 02:22 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Page, Hannah San Diego Shaker NR-B Sat 02:09 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sun 04:10 pm
Palmer, Andrew Cardinali OI Sat 08:47 am Sat 10:41 am Sun 09:45 am
Palmer, Andrew Castellan OT-B Sat 11:22 am Sat 02:46 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Palmer, Andrew Heroic Measures ON-A Sat 12:15 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sun 02:54 pm
Palmer, Andrew Patronus ON-B Sat 01:32 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sun 03:52 pm
Peavy, Molly Iron Will TR-A Sat 11:33 am Sat 02:12 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Perkins, Beth Handsome Harry OT-A Sat 11:11 am Sat 01:54 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Petersen, Mia Parc Cooley OP-B Sat 10:09 am Sat 12:42 pm Sun 11:45 am
Petkovsek, Brooke Grand Floridian TR-B Sat 12:05 pm Sat 03:24 pm Sun 02:22 pm
Plumb, Charles Imperial Phillip OT-A Sat 10:40 am Sat 01:52 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Proctor, Emma Napoleon BNR-B Sat 03:34 pm Sat 07:06 pm Sun 08:50 am
Pulliam, Sandra Radiant Image ON-A Sat 12:10 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sun 02:52 pm
Reynolds, Vicki Chub Cay OT-A Sat 10:19 am Sat 01:44 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Richards, Carson Sandhills Brillare PR Sat 08:24 am Sat 12:16 pm Sun 11:21 am
Richards, Carson Fernhill Mr. Cool OP-B Sat 10:33 am Sat 12:48 pm Sun 11:51 am
Richards, Julie Fernhill Mystery OI Sat 07:30 am Sat 10:17 am Sun 09:12 am
Richards, Julie Fernhill fifth avenue OP-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:42 am Sun 10:49 am
Richards, Julie CS Carrera OP-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:52 am Sun 11:13 am
Richards, Julie Fernhill Music Man OP-B Sat 09:09 am Sat 12:08 pm Sun 11:29 am
Richards, Julie Fernhill Divergent OP-B Sat 09:33 am Sat 12:30 pm Sun 11:43 am
Richards, Julie urlanmore beauty OI Sat 09:58 am Sat 10:57 am Sun 10:12 am
Richards, Julie Fernhill Jet OP-B Sat 10:39 am Sat 12:50 pm Sun 11:55 am
Rickard, Caroline Fable BNR-A Sat 03:24 pm Sat 06:50 pm Sun 08:34 am
Rickheim, Olivia Boston Three Sox BNR-B Sat 02:57 pm Sat 06:52 pm Sun 08:36 am
Robles, Olivia Something Clever TR-B Sat 11:49 am Sat 03:20 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Rose, Skylar Fernhill Pursuit PR Sat 08:18 am Sat 12:14 pm Sun 11:19 am
Rose, Skylar Bigtime Irish Rose TR-B Sat 11:22 am Sat 03:10 pm Sun 02:08 pm
Ruff, Kaitlyn Shadowfax NR-A Sat 01:37 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Ruppel, Katie Hannibal OP-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:40 am Sun 10:47 am
Ruppel, Katie Greek Empire OP-B Sat 09:51 am Sat 12:36 pm Sun 11:41 am
Ruppel, Katie Oliver OT-A Sat 10:29 am Sat 01:48 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Ruppel, Katie Northern Trust ON-B Sat 01:16 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sun 03:46 pm
Rusinyak, Emily Czarina OT-A Sat 10:35 am Sat 01:50 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Rusinyak, Emily Rosetta W OT-B Sat 11:27 am Sat 02:48 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Rusinyak, Emily Ariadne ON-A Sat 01:16 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sun 03:04 pm
Scherrens, Jennifer I Solemnly Swear OT-B Sat 11:11 am Sat 02:42 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Schwartz, Sher Gorse Hill Gem BNR-A Sat 02:57 pm Sat 06:40 pm Sun 08:24 am
Scovil, Lexi Charleston VI OI Sat 08:26 am Sat 10:29 am Sun 09:36 am
Shull, Jessica Beauxregard OT-B Sat 10:29 am Sat 02:26 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Shull, Jessica Luftmann MWF OBN Sat 03:24 pm Sat 06:12 pm Sun 08:02 am
Smallpage, Alexandra Blue Star's Brando OBN Sat 02:36 pm Sat 06:00 pm Sun 07:44 am
Smith, Alison Irish Blend OI Sat 08:19 am Sat 10:27 am Sun 09:33 am
Smith, Grace Fernhill Saulsford Nazar NR-B Sat 02:14 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sun 04:12 pm
Smith, Hayley SHEC Wellington OT-B Sat 10:50 am Sat 02:34 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Smith, Melanie Shakedown Street TR-B Sat 11:43 am Sat 03:18 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Smyly, Madison Joey NR-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sun 04:02 pm
Solomon, Cady Royal Guest TR-A Sat 11:11 am Sat 02:04 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Spiler, Amber Cricket Song OBN Sat 03:02 pm Sat 06:10 pm Sun 07:54 am
Stanka , Audrie Charlotte La Bouff TR-A Sat 11:54 am Sat 02:20 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Stanley, Virginia BGS Dolly NR-A Sat 01:32 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Stephens, Arden Ultra T PR Sat 07:42 am Sat 12:00 pm Sun 11:03 am
Stockinger, Annmarie Corofin OBN Sat 02:30 pm Sat 05:58 pm Sun 07:42 am
Storandt, Lisbeth Fair Warning ON-B Sat 12:55 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Stucker, Lindsey Excalibur PR Sat 07:48 am Sat 12:02 pm Sun 11:05 am
Tomasi, Chloe Frances Roaring Run Simply Bella BNR-B Sat 03:13 pm Sat 06:58 pm Sun 08:42 am
Trout, Karen Thicket's Ticket TR-B Sat 11:27 am Sat 03:12 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Turner, Lauren Fairway King OBN Sat 03:08 pm Sat 06:14 pm Sun 07:56 am
VanEffen, Mackenzie Mambo to the Rescue BNR-B Sat 03:18 pm Sat 07:00 pm Sun 08:44 am
Viele, Kathy Connery OT-B Sat 10:45 am Sat 02:32 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Wall, Grayson Balmoral Oakey PR Sat 07:54 am Sat 12:04 pm Sun 11:07 am
Walsh, Amy Future Empire OI Sat 08:05 am Sat 10:23 am Sun 09:27 am
Walsh, Amy Secret Agent Man ON-A Sat 12:21 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sun 02:56 pm
Walthall, Stephanie Twist of Fate BNR-A Sat 02:52 pm Sat 06:38 pm Sun 08:22 am
Ward, Lellie Merlapropos OBN Sat 03:40 pm Sat 06:24 pm Sun 08:08 am
Welsh, Laura Silent Glider OP-A Sat 07:30 am Sat 11:24 am Sun 10:33 am
Welsh, Laura Toute Va Bien OI Sat 09:09 am Sat 10:43 am Sun 09:48 am
Welsh, Laura Chalming Nicholas II OT-B Sat 12:05 pm Sat 03:02 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Welsh, Laura Chalming Goldpower ON-B Sat 01:00 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sun 03:40 pm
Wheeler, Beth Uncle Fred OT-B Sat 11:01 am Sat 02:38 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Wheeler, Beth Logan ON-A Sat 01:05 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Wickman, McKinsey Dassett Profile TR-B Sat 12:15 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sun 02:26 pm
Williams, Graciann West Point BNR-B Sat 03:08 pm Sat 06:56 pm Sun 08:40 am
Willner Malcolm, Rebecca Cajun Pony OBN Sat 02:41 pm Sat 06:02 pm Sun 07:46 am
Wilson, Jo Ziggy NR-B Sat 02:20 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sun 04:14 pm
Woollen, Stephanie Meet Virginia BNR-A Sat 02:46 pm Sat 06:36 pm Sun 08:20 am