2018 Fox River Valley Pony Club HT
6/22/2018 to 6/24/2018
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 06/21/2018 10:29 AM
Due to weather issues the schedue has been modified.  Please note your ride times have changed. Everyone will now SJ on Saturday and BN and Starter will SJ and XC on Saturday.
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country Stadium
Adachi, Nobuko LB Avenue SNR-B Fri 01:42 pm Sun 01:54 pm Sat 01:14 pm
Adachi, Nobuko Lothario START-A Fri 04:09 pm Sat 02:12 pm Sat 08:12 am
Ainsworth, Courtney Berkshire ON Fri 12:02 pm Sun 12:24 pm Sat 12:38 pm
Albertson, Bailey Tassimo PR Fri 09:50 am Sun 08:52 am Sat 06:07 pm
Allen, Lillian Cherry on Top JNR Fri 02:06 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sat 02:46 pm
Amberg, Lexie Nightfall SBNR-B Fri 03:15 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 10:35 am
Anderson, Alexis Symphony NH Fri 11:14 am Sun 12:28 pm Sat 12:42 pm
Ardakani, Catharina Give Me The Ball TH Fri 08:18 am Sun 11:12 am Sat 04:45 pm
Arenson, Tabitha Running Dutch STR-B Fri 09:24 am Sun 10:44 am Sat 04:17 pm
Banks, Anna Another Miracle ON Fri 11:02 am Sun 12:06 pm Sat 12:20 pm
Banks, Anna RRF Mikey ON Fri 12:14 pm Sun 12:58 pm Sat 01:12 pm
Barclay, Sandra Bruiser SNR-B Fri 01:36 pm Sun 01:52 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Barclay, William Stormn Hudson KD STR-B Fri 09:30 am Sun 10:46 am Sat 04:19 pm
Barr, Paul Subtle Punch OT Fri 08:12 am Sun 09:48 am Sat 03:23 pm
Bartelt, Katherine Randolfini STR-B Fri 09:12 am Sun 10:40 am Sat 04:13 pm
Bast, Erica Sherlock SBNR-A Fri 01:48 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sat 10:01 am
Batchelor, Madeline Stormn Blitz KD STR-A Fri 10:26 am Sun 10:28 am Sat 04:03 pm
Bates, Elly Bold Move PR Fri 11:20 am Sun 09:20 am Sat 06:35 pm
Bazan, Jennifer AC Pantomime OT Fri 08:00 am Sun 09:44 am Sat 03:19 pm
Bazan, Jennifer AC Recognized First OP Fri 09:00 am Sun 08:42 am Sat 05:57 pm
Bazan, Jennifer Proper Copper NH Fri 11:20 am Sun 12:30 pm Sat 12:44 pm
Beauchamp, Grace Minister of the Arts OBN Fri 01:24 pm Sat 03:16 pm Sat 09:21 am
Bell, Elise FAE Salty Dog JBNR-A Fri 03:27 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sat 11:17 am
Benson, Emily Whinny OT Fri 08:30 am Sun 09:54 am Sat 03:29 pm
Benson, Erin Mozart JTR Fri 08:54 am Sun 11:34 am Sat 05:07 pm
Bergmann, Kyra Quid Pro Quo JNR Fri 11:32 am Sun 02:00 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Bernardi, Marianna As You Wish START-A Fri 04:21 pm Sat 02:16 pm Sat 08:16 am
Blazeniak, Kaylee Caballo Oscuro JNR Fri 01:18 pm Sun 02:16 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Bonamarte, Madison Finnigan OBN Fri 02:06 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sat 09:35 am
Borgia, Lisa Twoggeron OT Fri 08:06 am Sun 09:46 am Sat 03:21 pm
Borgia, Lisa Thorondor TH Fri 09:06 am Sun 11:26 am Sat 04:59 pm
Borgia, Lisa Silmarillion NH Fri 12:02 pm Sun 12:44 pm Sat 12:58 pm
Boyd, Hannah Kiltealy Star TH Fri 08:30 am Sun 11:28 am Sat 05:01 pm
Brady, Natasha Montgomery Scott START-B Fri 03:15 pm Sat 02:48 pm Sat 08:48 am
Brawley, Abigail Work of Art JNR Fri 11:56 am Sun 02:08 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Bronz, Hanna Soy Tan Bonita JNR Fri 11:38 am Sun 02:02 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Bruhn, Emily Doin' Time Moonshine SBNR-B Fri 03:33 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 10:41 am
Bruhn, Emily Beowulf START-A Fri 04:45 pm Sat 02:24 pm Sat 08:24 am
Buckley, Emma Odds On JBNR-A Fri 02:00 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sat 10:53 am
Burgess, Kristine Montsant PR Fri 10:26 am Sun 09:04 am Sat 06:19 pm
Burke, Rachel Mr. McGrew OBN Fri 01:54 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sat 09:31 am
Cafferty, Lesa Bay Drummer PR Fri 11:08 am Sun 09:16 am Sat 06:31 pm
Carlone, Nicole Too Big For Your Britches NH Fri 12:14 pm Sun 12:56 pm Sat 01:10 pm
Carlone, Nicole Our Second Chance OBN Fri 01:18 pm Sat 03:14 pm Sat 09:19 am
Cederlund, Lillian Mon Ami JBNR-A Fri 03:15 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sat 11:13 am
Chandler, Heather Velvet Rose STR-B Fri 09:56 am Sun 10:50 am Sat 04:23 pm
Charette, Caroline Wine with Everything STR-B Fri 10:26 am Sun 11:00 am Sat 04:33 pm
Charette, Caroline Moondance OBN Fri 02:36 pm Sat 03:40 pm Sat 09:45 am
Choate, Elle Paddrick PR Fri 11:14 am Sun 09:18 am Sat 06:33 pm
Chrismer, Kimberly Sibler fi SBNR-A Fri 02:48 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 10:21 am
Chrupek, Julia Linka START-A Fri 04:33 pm Sat 02:20 pm Sat 08:20 am
Comstock, Andrea Regadora ON Fri 11:32 am Sun 12:14 pm Sat 12:28 pm
Crossley, Donna Legatta SBNR-B Fri 03:21 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 10:37 am
Curran, Mary Flying Colors STR-A Fri 10:32 am Sun 10:30 am Sat 04:05 pm
Danielson, Stella Olly Olly Oxen Free JNR Fri 01:36 pm Sun 02:22 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Daugherty, Maura Hat Trick SNR-A Fri 10:44 am Sun 01:20 pm Sat 01:36 pm
Davies, Julia Wheels Up NH Fri 11:32 am Sun 12:34 pm Sat 12:48 pm
Davis, Ava Violets Are Blue JBNR-A Fri 03:39 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sat 11:21 am
Davis, Lillian Limerick SNR-A Fri 09:56 am Sun 01:04 pm Sat 01:20 pm
DeMeyer, Kailey Ninjutsu STR-A Fri 10:38 am Sun 10:32 am Sat 04:07 pm
Dierks, Erin Mimic OT Fri 09:12 am Sun 10:08 am Sat 03:43 pm
Doan, Molly Hurrikhana PR Fri 09:06 am Sun 08:44 am Sat 05:59 pm
Doan, Molly Northern Go PR Fri 11:26 am Sun 09:22 am Sat 06:37 pm
Doan, Shannon Artemis JNR Fri 01:00 pm Sun 02:10 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Doubek, Emily Poetic Image ON Fri 11:20 am Sun 12:10 pm Sat 12:24 pm
Dougherty, Jennifer Hawks nest OBN Fri 01:48 pm Sat 03:24 pm Sat 09:29 am
Drash, Tallulah Sirius JBNR-A Fri 03:03 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sat 11:09 am
Duffin, Aspen Baloo Bear SNR-A Fri 10:02 am Sun 01:06 pm Sat 01:22 pm
Dvorak, Dorcas Mercurio SBNR-A Fri 02:24 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 10:13 am
Dvorak-Smith, Xena That Girl SBNR-B Fri 03:57 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 10:49 am
Ehlers, Darlene The Nephew SNR-A Fri 10:08 am Sun 01:08 pm Sat 01:24 pm
Eichorn, Zoe Marschall JBNR-B Fri 03:45 pm Sat 05:32 pm Sat 11:37 am
Endzel, Nora A Dark Romance START-B Fri 04:27 pm Sat 02:28 pm Sat 08:28 am
Fern, Ashley Bella JBNR-A Fri 02:24 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sat 11:01 am
Fern, Elise Emmie JBNR-A Fri 02:30 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sat 11:03 am
Feuerborn, Becky Legacy Charisma SNR-B Fri 01:06 pm Sun 01:42 pm Sat 01:58 pm
Filson, Melissa Tipperary Keelin JNR Fri 01:12 pm Sun 02:14 pm Sat 02:28 pm
Fischer, Margarette Washakie Shawnee START-B Fri 03:27 pm Sat 02:44 pm Sat 08:44 am
Fisk, Janet Poldark TH Fri 08:36 am Sun 11:16 am Sat 04:49 pm
Giancola, Kailey Saturday Night Clive NH Fri 01:18 pm Sun 12:52 pm Sat 01:06 pm
Goeden, Sydney Anske Vrijdom SNR-B Fri 01:12 pm Sun 01:44 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Goldberg, Abigail Monte SNR-B Fri 01:18 pm Sun 01:46 pm Sat 02:02 pm
Goth, Tedd Triple Threat STR-A Fri 10:14 am Sun 10:24 am Sat 03:59 pm
Grastorf, Elizabeth True Grit OBN Fri 01:12 pm Sat 03:12 pm Sat 09:17 am
Gray, Tatum Reds Loyal Flame JBNR-A Fri 03:09 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sat 11:11 am
Haessly, Courtney Will to Go OBN Fri 03:09 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 09:51 am
Hagen, Hannah Gold Digger START-B Fri 03:33 pm Sat 02:30 pm Sat 08:30 am
Hall, Robin Her Amazing Grace SBNR-A Fri 02:54 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 10:23 am
Halloran, Delaney Piper START-B Fri 03:39 pm Sat 02:26 pm Sat 08:26 am
Hamill, Rachael Ann Southern Comfort ON Fri 11:38 am Sun 12:16 pm Sat 12:30 pm
Hamilton, Lily Pippa JNR Fri 01:30 pm Sun 02:20 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Harns, Lauren Busy Bea PR Fri 10:56 am Sun 09:12 am Sat 06:27 pm
Hartke, Lisa McLovin SBNR-B Fri 02:36 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 10:27 am
Harvey, Ashley Valhalla OT Fri 08:18 am Sun 09:50 am Sat 03:25 pm
Haverlock, Kelsie Echo STR-B Fri 09:18 am Sun 10:42 am Sat 04:15 pm
Hazen, Olivia Appy du Champ Blanc JTR Fri 08:42 am Sun 11:30 am Sat 05:03 pm
Heaton, Crystal Hunting Money SBNR-A Fri 02:18 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 10:11 am
Herpfer, Miranda Don Salut SNR-B Fri 01:00 pm Sun 01:40 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Heydon, Chris Is He A She NH Fri 11:50 am Sun 12:40 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Hickey, Lisa No Pips STR-B Fri 10:02 am Sun 10:52 am Sat 04:25 pm
Hill, Kelly Bucket List TH Fri 08:12 am Sun 11:10 am Sat 04:43 pm
Holmes, Michaela Stonewall Georgia STR-B Fri 10:20 am Sun 10:58 am Sat 04:31 pm
Howland, Eleanor Kilkenny Mile PR Fri 09:12 am Sun 08:46 am Sat 06:01 pm
Jackman, Carley Dialdownthecrazy JBNR-A Fri 02:06 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sat 10:55 am
Jensen, Kathryn Bear Down START-A Fri 03:33 pm Sat 02:00 pm Sat 08:00 am
Jensen, Lauren Pilot's Pearl JNR Fri 02:18 pm Sun 02:36 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Jensen, Myla Piaffe Car JBNR-B Fri 03:51 pm Sat 05:38 pm Sat 11:43 am
Johnson, Beth SWF Stunt Pilot STR-A Fri 10:20 am Sun 10:26 am Sat 04:01 pm
Jovanovich, Brynna Arthur ON Fri 11:26 am Sun 12:12 pm Sat 12:26 pm
Kahn, Lindsey Seoul Sister SBNR-B Fri 03:27 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 10:39 am
Karecki, Abby Max Bet SBNR-A Fri 01:36 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 09:57 am
Kavouris, Kate Zander START-A Fri 04:03 pm Sat 02:10 pm Sat 08:10 am
Kelly, Sam Cobra King TH Fri 09:00 am Sun 11:24 am Sat 04:57 pm
Kelly, Sam Robinstown Ballivor PR Fri 10:14 am Sun 09:00 am Sat 06:15 pm
Kennedy, Elle Man on a Mission JBNR-B Fri 03:57 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sat 11:23 am
Kersten, Lauren Fun In The Sun PR Fri 10:02 am Sun 08:56 am Sat 06:11 pm
Ketzler, Jonathan T The Dude OP Fri 08:48 am Sun 08:40 am Sat 05:55 pm
Klecker, Virgnia A Little Justice JNR Fri 01:42 pm Sun 02:24 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Knuth, Debbie Harvest Moon SNR-B Fri 12:54 pm Sun 01:38 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Kogen, Taylor Color Me Crazy JBNR-B Fri 04:03 pm Sat 05:40 pm Sat 11:45 am
Kohler, Sedate Queen Bay STR-A Fri 09:50 am Sun 10:16 am Sat 03:51 pm
Koski, Ella Prosecco JBNR-A Fri 02:12 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sat 10:57 am
Kremer, Annabelle Delgado PR Fri 10:32 am Sun 09:06 am Sat 06:21 pm
Krieger, Julie Rock Encore SNR-B Fri 01:30 pm Sun 01:50 pm Sat 02:06 pm
Kubsch , Kristin CMF Royal Diamond SNR-B Fri 11:56 am Sun 01:34 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Kuhle, Julie Orion SNR-B Fri 01:24 pm Sun 01:48 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Kuhn, Ali Tall Drink of Water SBNR-A Fri 02:00 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sat 10:05 am
Lang-Gluscic, Leah Mightylee TH Fri 08:00 am Sun 11:06 am Sat 04:39 pm
Lang-Gluscic, Leah The Duck of Reed OP Fri 08:42 am Sun 08:38 am Sat 05:53 pm
Lang-Gluscic, Leah Firecrest Opensezme OBN Fri 02:42 pm Sat 03:42 pm Sat 09:47 am
Latane-Lukehart, Fran L'istesso Tempo NH Fri 11:38 am Sun 12:36 pm Sat 12:50 pm
Leahey, Mary iAppy JBNR-B Fri 04:09 pm Sat 05:28 pm Sat 11:33 am
Leininger, Margaret Sigurd SBNR-A Fri 02:36 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 10:17 am
Lindroth, Heather Drama Queen PR Fri 09:18 am Sun 08:48 am Sat 06:03 pm
Lindroth, Heather Cuvee D'Amour OBN Fri 03:15 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 09:53 am
Lockhart, Christina En Vogue PR Fri 09:24 am Sun 08:50 am Sat 06:05 pm
Loitfellner, Erin Bora Bora Bound STR-A Fri 09:24 am Sun 10:12 am Sat 03:47 pm
Mack , Christine Free at Lass STR-A Fri 10:08 am Sun 10:22 am Sat 03:57 pm
Macomber, Grace Roustabout SBNR-B Fri 03:51 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 10:47 am
Madden, Haley Ballerina IK SNR-A Fri 10:50 am Sun 01:22 pm Sat 01:38 pm
Madden, Haley Alouette IK SBNR-B Fri 03:45 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 10:45 am
Manion, Meghan A Shady Lady STR-B Fri 10:08 am Sun 10:54 am Sat 04:27 pm
Manning, Melissa Cha Cha START-B Fri 03:45 pm Sat 02:38 pm Sat 08:38 am
March, Jamie Big River ON Fri 11:56 am Sun 12:22 pm Sat 12:36 pm
Marchioretto, Isabella The Bright Side PR Fri 10:08 am Sun 08:58 am Sat 06:13 pm
Marth, Kristina MHS Fernhill Killey IP Fri 08:07 am Sun 08:32 am Sat 05:32 pm
Marth, Kristina Hang on Caitlyn NH Fri 11:44 am Sun 12:38 pm Sat 12:52 pm
Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JTR Fri 09:18 am Sun 11:42 am Sat 05:15 pm
McAllister, Morgan Negrita TH Fri 08:42 am Sun 11:18 am Sat 04:51 pm
McCann, Aidan Peekaboo street JNR Fri 01:48 pm Sun 02:26 pm Sat 02:40 pm
McMorris, Kaylianna Clifton Peekachu JBNR-A Fri 02:18 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sat 10:59 am
McSweeney, Mary Indian Summer PR Fri 11:02 am Sun 09:14 am Sat 06:29 pm
Mercier, Allisson Miriam JTR Fri 09:00 am Sun 11:36 am Sat 05:09 pm
Merrifield, Sara Trotty Veck NH Fri 01:06 pm Sun 12:48 pm Sat 01:02 pm
Michel, Gabrielle Rosa Lady JBNR-A Fri 02:42 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sat 11:07 am
Mikelenas, Alexis Dancing in the dark START-A Fri 04:39 pm Sat 02:22 pm Sat 08:22 am
Miller, Emily iDunit OT Fri 08:36 am Sun 09:56 am Sat 03:31 pm
Miller, Emily Highest Regards ON Fri 12:08 pm Sun 12:26 pm Sat 12:40 pm
Miller, Erin Charlie Moon OT Fri 08:42 am Sun 09:58 am Sat 03:33 pm
Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights NH Fri 11:26 am Sun 12:32 pm Sat 12:46 pm
Mosby, Robyn I. Achaemenes JBNR-A Fri 03:21 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sat 11:15 am
Mulvey, Ceara Forever For Always START-B Fri 03:51 pm Sat 02:36 pm Sat 08:36 am
Muraglia, Katrina A. Splash Mountain START-A Fri 04:27 pm Sat 02:18 pm Sat 08:18 am
Nelson, Amy Hummingbird's River PR Fri 10:38 am Sun 09:08 am Sat 06:23 pm
Nelson, Amy Hummingbird's Mendacium START-A Fri 03:39 pm Sat 02:02 pm Sat 08:02 am
Newman, Madeline Teddy Bear JNR Fri 02:12 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Nielsen, Erin Garden Valley Gold IP Fri 08:00 am Sun 08:30 am Sat 05:30 pm
Nielsen, Gavin Fun Size NFS START-A Fri 03:45 pm Sat 02:04 pm Sat 08:04 am
Nielsen, Jackson Mr. President JBNR-B Fri 04:15 pm Sat 05:36 pm Sat 11:41 am
Novak, Isabella Midnite Samson JBNR-B Fri 04:21 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sat 11:27 am
Oldham, Abby Donkey Hodie JBNR-B Fri 04:27 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sat 11:25 am
Olsen, Jody Amstrats Major START-B Fri 03:57 pm Sat 02:34 pm Sat 08:34 am
Pagan, Elizabeth Princess Vera SBNR-B Fri 04:03 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sat 10:51 am
Phelps, Alexa Strauss START-B Fri 04:03 pm Sat 02:46 pm Sat 08:46 am
Pickl, Barbara Cruella de Vil START-B Fri 04:09 pm Sat 02:40 pm Sat 08:40 am
Pollesch, Jessica Lambeau Gold JBNR-A Fri 03:33 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sat 11:19 am
Posey, Brittney Wild Duke PR Fri 10:20 am Sun 09:02 am Sat 06:17 pm
Poulos, Mya Guys Elegant Miss JTR Fri 09:06 am Sun 11:38 am Sat 05:11 pm
Prettyman, Emily Everyone's Best Friend JBNR-B Fri 04:33 pm Sat 05:30 pm Sat 11:35 am
Ramberg, Ingvill WL Darco's Galliano SNR-A Fri 10:32 am Sun 01:16 pm Sat 01:32 pm
Ramberg, Maia CMF Cougar Roo JBNR-B Fri 04:39 pm Sat 05:34 pm Sat 11:39 am
Reid, Jessica Weak Moment OBN Fri 01:36 pm Sat 03:20 pm Sat 09:25 am
Remensnyder, Shelley Platinum Rhapsody PR Fri 10:50 am Sun 09:10 am Sat 06:25 pm
Rhodes, Natalie Dauntless Dido JNR Fri 02:00 pm Sun 02:30 pm Sat 02:44 pm
Robertson, Jennifer Urijah TH Fri 08:24 am Sun 11:14 am Sat 04:47 pm
Rockney, Lauren Beau's My Daddy SNR-B Fri 12:02 pm Sun 01:36 pm Sat 01:52 pm
Rodgers, Gina Allegretta START-A Fri 04:15 pm Sat 02:14 pm Sat 08:14 am
Roeser, Kevin Penrose Puzzle TH Fri 08:54 am Sun 11:22 am Sat 04:55 pm
Ross, Hannah Talamah Bound OBN Fri 02:12 pm Sat 03:32 pm Sat 09:37 am
Roth, Rebecca Chapter Two JBNR-B Fri 04:45 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sat 11:29 am
Rousseau, Melanie Sullivan IP Fri 08:14 am Sun 08:34 am Sat 05:34 pm
Rozycki, Kristen Lady Liera TH Fri 08:06 am Sun 11:08 am Sat 04:41 pm
Rozycki, Kristen Jaywalker OT Fri 09:06 am Sun 10:06 am Sat 03:41 pm
Rozycki, Kristen Glenn Hollis NH Fri 11:56 am Sun 12:42 pm Sat 12:56 pm
Sabala, Taryn Cecilia OT Fri 08:54 am Sun 10:02 am Sat 03:37 pm
Sauter, Elizabeth Giana STR-A Fri 10:02 am Sun 10:20 am Sat 03:55 pm
Schafer, Marianna Spot On STR-A Fri 09:56 am Sun 10:18 am Sat 03:53 pm
Scheffler, Julia Winters Gold-Willy JBNR-B Fri 04:51 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sat 11:31 am
Schielein, Melissa Little Indian Boy RSF ON Fri 10:56 am Sun 12:04 pm Sat 12:18 pm
Schielein, Melissa Regae NH Fri 12:08 pm Sun 12:46 pm Sat 01:00 pm
Schielein, Melissa howboutthat OBN Fri 01:30 pm Sat 03:18 pm Sat 09:23 am
Schielein, Melissa Despite the Rumors OBN Fri 03:21 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 09:55 am
Schroeder, Sophie Merrylegs JBNR-B Fri 04:57 pm Sat 05:42 pm Sat 11:47 am
Schroeder, Zoe Piedmont Sundance JNR Fri 11:50 am Sun 02:06 pm Sat 02:20 pm
Schuette, Makenna Tearnanog's Abby JNR Fri 01:54 pm Sun 02:28 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Selvig, Jennifer Chief Magistrate PR Fri 09:56 am Sun 08:54 am Sat 06:09 pm
Selvig, Jennifer Total Solar Eclipse OBN Fri 02:18 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 09:39 am
Shier, Talahenia Soul Sister SNR-A Fri 10:56 am Sun 01:24 pm Sat 01:40 pm
Shillingstad, Janessa DJS Leavinem Lukin aka Luke JNR Fri 01:24 pm Sun 02:18 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Siltumens, Lija Shoop Shoop SNR-B Fri 11:44 am Sun 01:30 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Simonis, Meg No Turning Back SNR-A Fri 10:20 am Sun 01:12 pm Sat 01:28 pm
Skudlarek, Jes Lil'BitOfEverything IP Fri 08:21 am Sun 08:36 am Sat 05:36 pm
Skudlarek, Jes Rainbow Trip OBN Fri 02:00 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sat 09:33 am
Sment, Abigail Cross Fox Dew Drop STR-A Fri 09:30 am Sun 10:14 am Sat 03:49 pm
Smith, Amanda Fairplay's Hustle SNR-B Fri 01:48 pm Sun 01:56 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Smith, Jessica Mia STR-A Fri 10:56 am Sun 10:38 am Sat 03:17 pm
Smith, Jessica Anton IK SBNR-A Fri 02:42 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 10:19 am
Smith, Margo Shaken Not Stirred START-B Fri 04:15 pm Sat 02:32 pm Sat 08:32 am
Smorch, Frankie WHF Winter SNR-A Fri 11:08 am Sun 01:28 pm Sat 01:44 pm
Stadler, Emma Jack of all Trades JNR Fri 11:26 am Sun 01:58 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Stadler, Emma Brick by Brick OBN Fri 03:03 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 09:49 am
States, Emma Infinnity and Beyond JTR Fri 08:48 am Sun 11:32 am Sat 05:05 pm
Stebbins, Di Spot On Cosmos STR-B Fri 10:32 am Sun 11:02 am Sat 04:35 pm
Steinhagen, Grace Top Pride SBNR-B Fri 03:39 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 10:43 am
Stevens, Julia Minnesota Nice JBNR-A Fri 02:36 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sat 11:05 am
Stone, Sara Rikki-Tikki-Tavi OBN Fri 02:30 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 09:43 am
Strehlow, Claire Stormin' the Town JBNR-B Fri 05:03 pm Sat 05:44 pm Sat 11:49 am
Sulik, Jon Fernhill Enigma SBNR-A Fri 01:54 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sat 10:03 am
Sulik, Jon Station to Station START-A Fri 03:57 pm Sat 02:08 pm Sat 08:08 am
Sutrick, Cigi Charming Day SBNR-A Fri 02:12 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sat 10:09 am
Teeter, Mollie Hideaway's Whippersnapper SNR-A Fri 11:02 am Sun 01:26 pm Sat 01:42 pm
Terronez, Brooke Stella Artois SBNR-B Fri 03:09 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 10:33 am
Tierney, Maura Golden Spa SBNR-B Fri 02:42 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 10:29 am
Timm, Nicole Special Edition STR-A Fri 09:18 am Sun 10:10 am Sat 03:45 pm
Timm, Nicole Primitive Popeye STR-B Fri 10:38 am Sun 11:04 am Sat 04:37 pm
Tobin, Erinn Sazerac SBNR-A Fri 02:06 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sat 10:07 am
Todd-Smith, Burny Gideon STR-B Fri 09:50 am Sun 10:48 am Sat 04:21 pm
Torrel, Kendel All-Inclusive STR-A Fri 10:50 am Sun 10:36 am Sat 04:11 pm
Tovar, Kyla Moylough Dapple SBNR-B Fri 02:30 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 10:25 am
Traut, Lauren Finn McCool SBNR-A Fri 01:42 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sat 09:59 am
Van Duzer, Sara Pasha STR-A Fri 10:44 am Sun 10:34 am Sat 04:09 pm
Van Vuren, Savannah Big Donadea Boy JNR Fri 11:44 am Sun 02:04 pm Sat 02:18 pm
VandenBerg, Monica PHE Keepsake OT Fri 08:48 am Sun 10:00 am Sat 03:35 pm
VanderWoude, Clare Star Power OT Fri 08:24 am Sun 09:52 am Sat 03:27 pm
Vardakas-Styrna, Denise The Witch Turned Me Red SBNR-A Fri 02:30 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 10:15 am
Vegas, Brit Slew the Zodiac NH Fri 01:12 pm Sun 12:50 pm Sat 01:04 pm
Vegas, Brit The Dark Knight OBN Fri 02:24 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 09:41 am
Vines, Madeline A Fine Froehlic SNR-A Fri 09:30 am Sun 01:00 pm Sat 01:16 pm
Volpentesta, Mia Flat Stanley JBNR-B Fri 05:09 pm Sat 05:46 pm Sat 11:51 am
Waelti, Megan Tripple Reward NH Fri 01:24 pm Sun 12:54 pm Sat 01:08 pm
Wallace, Kris Absolute Lionheart SNR-A Fri 09:50 am Sun 01:02 pm Sat 01:18 pm
Walters, Viviane LC Snowcap ON Fri 11:14 am Sun 12:08 pm Sat 12:22 pm
Weerstra, Darby Exultation STR-B Fri 10:14 am Sun 10:56 am Sat 04:29 pm
Wells, Amy Erbanski SBNR-B Fri 03:03 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 10:31 am
Wheaton, Patricia RJ SNR-A Fri 10:14 am Sun 01:10 pm Sat 01:26 pm
Wilkerson, Faith Goodness Gracious SNR-A Fri 10:38 am Sun 01:18 pm Sat 01:34 pm
Williams, Allison Chug SNR-B Fri 11:50 am Sun 01:32 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Wilson, Jocelyn amigo START-B Fri 04:21 pm Sat 02:42 pm Sat 08:42 am
Wisniewski, Stephanie Incendie ON Fri 11:44 am Sun 12:18 pm Sat 12:32 pm
Wulf, Todd Carisma TH Fri 08:48 am Sun 11:20 am Sat 04:53 pm
Wulf, Todd Kilcannon Max ON Fri 11:50 am Sun 12:20 pm Sat 12:34 pm
Wulf, Todd Kando OBN Fri 01:42 pm Sat 03:22 pm Sat 09:27 am
Wunderlich, Cathrine Concatulations START-A Fri 03:51 pm Sat 02:06 pm Sat 08:06 am
Yashinsky, Gabrielle Soliliquy JTR Fri 09:12 am Sun 11:40 am Sat 05:13 pm
Yashinsky, Sabrina Rum Tun Tugger JNR Fri 01:06 pm Sun 02:12 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Zanides, Zoe Palmyra SNR-A Fri 10:26 am Sun 01:14 pm Sat 01:30 pm
Zimmermann, Victoria Donatello OBN Fri 01:06 pm Sat 03:10 pm Sat 09:15 am
Zutz, Abbey Wally The Beerman OT Fri 09:00 am Sun 10:04 am Sat 03:39 pm