Order of Go - Cross-Country
 
# XC Time Rider Name Horse Name Division
1 08:30 am Sat Bourke, Timothy Quality Time CCI2*
2 08:34 am Sat Peterson, Alyssa Stormin' Truth CCI2*
3 08:38 am Sat Thomas, Jill OBOS Darko CCI2*
4 08:41 am Sat Wallskog, Cassandra Feine Loesung CCI2*
5 08:44 am Sat Rutledge, Colleen Confidence Game CCI2*
6 08:47 am Sat Aharoni, Arielle Dutch Times CCI2*
7 08:50 am Sat Springer, Allison Business Ben CCI2*
8 08:53 am Sat Aurillo, Annelise Rasher CCI2*
9 08:56 am Sat MacLeod, Alexandra Newmarket Jack CCI2*
10 08:59 am Sat Farley, Mia BGS Firecracker CCI2*
11 09:02 am Sat Reed, Alex On Broadway CCI2*
12 09:05 am Sat Martin, Boyd On Cue CCI2*
13 09:08 am Sat Martin, Caroline Jump Jet CCI2*
14 09:11 am Sat Miller-Slusser, Melissa Emilion to One CCI2*
15 09:14 am Sat Knowles, Alexandra Casarino CCI2*
16 09:17 am Sat Law, Leslie Cutty Sark CCI2*
17 09:20 am Sat Tett, Alexandra Hawk's Cay CCI2*
18 09:23 am Sat Meyerhoff, Bobby Almanac CCI2*
09:26 am Sat ***Break*** (40 mins), ***Break***
19 10:06 am Sat Moreira da Silva, Nilson Lady Colina CCI3*
20 10:10 am Sat Martin, Caroline Islandwood Captain Jack CCI3*
21 10:14 am Sat Martin, Boyd Ray Price CCI3*
22 10:17 am Sat Phoenix, Jessica Pavarotti CCI3*
23 10:20 am Sat Dorr, Cornelia Sir Patico MH CCI3*
24 10:23 am Sat Talley, Chris Unmarked Bills CCI3*
25 10:26 am Sat Crawford, Zoe K.E.C. Zara CCI3*
26 10:29 am Sat Roberts, Waylon Lancaster CCI3*
27 10:32 am Sat Symansky, Lynn RF Cool Play CCI3*
29 10:35 am Sat Mahloch, Whitney Military Mind CCI3*
30 10:38 am Sat Bennett-Awad, Hawley Jollybo CCI3*
31 10:41 am Sat Slezak, Karl Fernhill Wishes CCI3*
32 10:44 am Sat Moreira da Silva, Nilson Cash CCI3*
28 10:47 am Sat Phoenix, Jessica Dr Sheldon Cooper CCI3*
33 10:50 am Sat Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Archie Rocks CCI3*
34 10:53 am Sat Law, Leslie Voltaire de Tre CCI3*
35 10:56 am Sat Stewart, Elizabeth Elusive CCI3*
36 10:59 am Sat Schweiss, Autumn Oakport Strauss CCI3*
37 11:02 am Sat Fletcher, Jacob Atlantic Domino CCI3*
38 11:05 am Sat Kehoe, Ashley Kiltealy Toss Up CCI3*
39 11:08 am Sat Helffrich, Alexis London Town CCI3*
40 11:11 am Sat MacPhail O'Neal, Elinor RF Eloquence CCI3*
42 11:14 am Sat Dorr, Cornelia Louis M CCI3*
43 11:17 am Sat Moreira da Silva, Nilson Magnum's Martini CCI3*
44 11:20 am Sat Martin, Boyd Long Island T CCI3*
41 11:23 am Sat Phoenix, Jessica Bogue Sound CCI3*
11:26 am Sat ***Break*** (40 mins), ***Break***
80 12:06 pm Sat Fletcher, Jacob Fly Away Ferro CIC3*
82 12:10 pm Sat Flynn, Matthew Get Lucky CIC3*
83 12:14 pm Sat Martin, Caroline Danger Mouse CIC3*
84 12:17 pm Sat Geelan, Lily Luksor CIC3*
85 12:20 pm Sat Kelley, Lindsay Cooley Cruise Control CIC3*
# XC Time Rider Name Horse Name Division
86 12:23 pm Sat Martin, Boyd Steady Eddie CIC3*
87 12:26 pm Sat Black, Maya Mowgli CIC3*
88 12:29 pm Sat Liddell, Kim Eye of the Storm CIC3*
90 12:32 pm Sat Fredericks, Clayton FE Bowman CIC3*
91 12:35 pm Sat Chavis, Cary Game On CIC3*
92 12:38 pm Sat Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Fly Me Courageous CIC3*
93 12:41 pm Sat Beshear, Emily Only Uncle Sam CIC3*
94 12:44 pm Sat Clasing, Kaitlin Cartender de Nyze CIC3*
96 12:47 pm Sat Talley, Chris Sandro's Star CIC3*
97 12:50 pm Sat Brost, Shelby Crimson CIC3*
100 12:53 pm Sat Ehlers, Alexa Amistoso CIC3*
101 12:56 pm Sat Hamel, Emily Corvett CIC3*
102 12:59 pm Sat Welsh, Laura Galactic CIC3*
103 01:02 pm Sat Springer, Allison Lord Willing CIC3*
104 01:05 pm Sat Grald, Ariel Leamore Master Plan CIC3*
105 01:08 pm Sat Kieffer, Lauren Paramount Importance CIC3*
106 01:11 pm Sat Caras, Jenny Fernhill Fortitude CIC3*
108 01:14 pm Sat Faudree, Will Hans Dampf CIC3*
109 01:17 pm Sat Stewart, Tayler Ideal Contini CIC3*
111 01:20 pm Sat Barr, Fylicia Galloway Sunrise CIC3*
112 01:23 pm Sat Martin, Boyd Kyra CIC3*
113 01:26 pm Sat Sacksen, Alexandra Sparrow's Nio CIC3*
114 01:29 pm Sat Hoos, William Celtic Rhythm CIC3*
115 01:32 pm Sat Dutton, Phillip Sportsfield Candy CIC3*
116 01:35 pm Sat Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Phoenix Star CIC3*
117 01:38 pm Sat Moses, Hillary Zanadoo CIC3*
118 01:41 pm Sat Klugman, Ema Bendigo CIC3*
119 01:44 pm Sat DePuy, Mara Congo Brazzaville C CIC3*
120 01:47 pm Sat Neneman, Natalia Weisser Riese CIC3*
121 01:50 pm Sat Fletcher, Jacob Bacardi W CIC3*
122 01:53 pm Sat Flynn, Matthew Wizzerd CIC3*
01:56 pm Sat ***Break*** (39 mins), ***Break***
124 02:35 pm Sat Coleman, Will TKS Cooley CIC2*
125 02:38 pm Sat Knowles, Alexandra Ms. Poppins CIC2*
126 02:41 pm Sat Fredericks, Clayton FE Always In Time CIC2*
127 02:43 pm Sat Faudree, Will Caeleste CIC2*
128 02:45 pm Sat Lichten, Katie Sapphire Blue B CIC2*
130 02:47 pm Sat Vizcarrondo, Valerie Favian CIC2*
132 02:49 pm Sat Payne - Caravella, Holly Charm King CIC2*
133 02:51 pm Sat Martin, Boyd Shamwari 4 CIC2*
134 02:53 pm Sat Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Approved Power CIC2*
135 02:55 pm Sat Risso, Erin Cobble Creek CIC2*
136 02:57 pm Sat Niemuller, Annick FE Akari CIC2*
137 02:59 pm Sat Cumbea, Mckenzie Regiment CIC2*
138 03:01 pm Sat Dutton, Philip Fernhill Mystery CIC2*
139 03:03 pm Sat Koppin, Michelle King Bust CIC2*
140 03:05 pm Sat Silliman, Caitlin Vagabon de Champdoux CIC2*
142 03:07 pm Sat Moses, Hillary Irish Turn CIC2*
143 03:09 pm Sat Coleman, Will Boris O'Hara CIC2*
144 03:11 pm Sat Grald, Ariel Monbeg Nola CIC2*
145 03:13 pm Sat White, Sharon Fashionably Late CIC2*
146 03:15 pm Sat Speck, Kaelen Sweet Rebellion CIC2*
147 03:17 pm Sat Byyny, Jan Volcan de Caverie CIC2*
# XC Time Rider Name Horse Name Division
148 03:19 pm Sat Nesler, Erika No Doubt DSF CIC2*
149 03:21 pm Sat Cecere, Kim Landmarks Monaco CIC2*
150 03:23 pm Sat Loschiavo, Anna Prince Renan CIC2*
151 03:25 pm Sat Miller, Missy Quinn CIC2*
152 03:27 pm Sat Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck) Erroll Gobey CIC2*
153 03:29 pm Sat Lapp, Alexa Cambalda CIC2*
154 03:31 pm Sat Hoos, William Brookfield Cult King CIC2*
155 03:33 pm Sat Cooke, Dana FE Mississippi CIC2*
156 03:35 pm Sat Silliman, Caitlin Ally KGO CIC2*
157 03:37 pm Sat Knowles, Alexandra Sound Prospect CIC2*
158 03:39 pm Sat Dutton, Olivia Mr. Medicott CIC2*
159 03:41 pm Sat Vaden, Delaney Red Rox Jazzman CIC2*
160 03:43 pm Sat Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Rubens D'Ysieux CIC2*
161 03:45 pm Sat Ward, William Grando CIC2*
162 03:47 pm Sat Payne Caravella, Holly Bruisyard Hall CIC2*
163 03:49 pm Sat Coleman, Will Soupcon du Brunet CIC2*
165 03:51 pm Sat Lomangino, Emma Master Frisky CIC2*
166 03:53 pm Sat Kehoe, Ashley Cinco de Mayo CIC2*
167 03:55 pm Sat O'Donoghue, Meghan Palm Crescent CIC2*
168 03:57 pm Sat Olijslager, Jorgen Northern Quest Lady's Man CIC2*
169 03:59 pm Sat Risso, Erin Kinard Battina CIC2*
170 04:01 pm Sat Aden, Nicole Truckee Bash CIC2*
171 04:03 pm Sat Loschiavo, Anna Spartacus Q CIC2*
172 04:05 pm Sat Law, Leslie Cristano Z CIC2*
173 04:07 pm Sat Broggini, Francesca Petit Bleu Marine CIC2*
181 04:09 pm Sat Lichten, Katie RF Luminati CIC2*
174 04:11 pm Sat Morris, Heather Jane Jos UFO De Quidam CIC2*
175 04:13 pm Sat Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma CIC2*
176 04:15 pm Sat Henderson, Caitlin Creative Dreamer CIC2*
177 04:17 pm Sat Cousins, Sarah Porter CIC2*
178 04:19 pm Sat Symansky, Lynn FE Lifestyle CIC2*
179 04:21 pm Sat Fredericks, Clayton FE Stormtrooper CIC2*
180 04:23 pm Sat Faudree, Will Michel 233 CIC2*
182 04:25 pm Sat Caras, Jenny Fernhill Full Throttle CIC2*
183 04:27 pm Sat Knowles, Alexandra Morswood CIC2*
184 04:29 pm Sat Coleman, Will Don Dante CIC2*