Cedar Run - August

Live Results as of 6/20/15 7:56:16 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakFernhill Dutch Design
45.60
2
4.00
0.00
49.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Siobhain O'ConnorChiron
52.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
52.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shawn FergusonCruising Guy
44.40
1
4.00
0.00
48.40
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
52.20
3-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jen ThompsonLucy In The Sky
58.70
4
0.00
0.00
58.70
2
20.00
6:33
11.60
90.30
1
Emily ThompsonPaddington
52.80
2
12.00
16.00
80.80
4
20.00
6:54
20.00
120.80
2
Andrea VolaskoTangerine Tango
61.30
5
4.00
0.00
65.30
3
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kyle KempLancaster
41.70
1
12.00
0.00
53.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sadie VerhoevenChocco de Pomme
62.60
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Trudy Atrens H.S. Flying Finn
54.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire Louise NicolSecond Look
42.30
3
0.00
0.00
42.30
2
0.00
6:05
10.80
53.10
1
Caitlin DermottDillon
38.20
2
0.00
0.50
38.70
1
0.00
6:16
15.20
53.90
2
Annick NiemullerCapella
44.30
4
12.00
2.00
58.30
4
0.00
5:47
3.60
61.90
3
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
50.50
6
0.00
0.00
50.50
3
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Moira De St Croix-LaframboisPandora
36.10
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
45.00
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
47.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
47.70
2-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
47.70
1
Kendal LehariDefining Moment
45.70
1
0.00
0.00
45.70
1
0.00
5:57
7.60
53.30
2
Jessica RuppelBilly Mac
52.50
6-T
0.00
0.50
53.00
5
0.00
5:49
4.40
57.40
3
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
47.00
2
4.00
0.00
51.00
4
0.00
6:01
9.20
60.20
4
Curtis BarbourTnT Slow Dancing In a Room on Fire
53.20
8
4.00
0.00
57.20
8
0.00
5:52
5.60
62.80
5
Jen ThompsonPretty Boy Floyd
55.90
9
8.00
5.25
69.15
9
0.00
5:57
7.60
76.75
6
Shawn FergusonDelgado
47.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
47.70
2-T
20.00
6:15
14.80
82.50
7
Kendal LehariInvictus
51.10
5
4.00
0.00
55.10
6
40.00
6:35
22.80
117.90
8
Erin MacDonaldJava
52.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
56.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa TarbettLance BetaGold
40.90
1
4.00
0.00
44.90
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
44.90
1
Cassandra ChambersBella Loca
50.50
9
0.00
0.00
50.50
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
50.50
2
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
44.30
2
8.00
0.00
52.30
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
52.30
3
Michayla ManningRazzle Dazzle
51.10
10
0.00
0.50
51.60
7
0.00
5:46
3.20
54.80
4
Ashlynne BuggNel Bel Prize
46.40
6
8.00
0.75
55.15
9
0.00
6:03
10.00
65.15
5
Dakota WicklumFigment of Imagination
49.80
8
0.00
0.00
49.80
5
0.00
6:17
15.60
65.40
6
Rachel HealeyPyrite
51.80
11
4.00
1.25
57.05
10
0.00
6:17
15.60
72.65
7
Wes MorrisonThe New Era
45.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
3-T
20.00
5:59
8.40
77.40
8
Ashley HensmanHott Topic
47.00
7
16.00
1.75
64.75
11
0.00
6:14
14.40
79.15
9
Erika GodinaSpare Key
45.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer BoogaardsThe Optimist
45.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
3-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle PelletierMirror Image
39.80
2
4.00
0.00
43.80
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.80
1
MacKenzie PowellMozart
55.50
7
0.00
1.25
56.75
6
0.00
5:39
3.60
60.35
2
Emily HattonHunter
50.30
5
0.00
0.00
50.30
4
20.00
5:26
0.00
70.30
3
Christie ConlonFirst Class Gold
35.30
1
0.00
1.00
36.30
1
20.00
6:23
21.20
77.50
4
Teresina BullockHarley Davidson
46.50
4
0.00
0.00
46.50
3
20.00
6:08
15.20
81.70
5
Sarah WyssenPrince Ramus
54.00
6
4.00
0.00
58.00
7
0.00
6:50
32.00
90.00
6
Natalia HeinkeSpike
45.80
3
8.00
0.00
53.80
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shawn FergusonFlightpath
45.80
1
0.00
0.00
45.80
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
45.80
1
Penny RowlandSerengeti
49.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
49.50
2
Nicole ParkinRumson Road
52.50
6
0.00
0.00
52.50
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
52.50
3
Jacquie KeltonRosie O'Grady
53.30
7
4.00
0.00
57.30
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
57.30
4
Bob HolmanNevermind
57.80
9
0.00
0.00
57.80
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
57.80
5
Cassandra ChambersOdyssea My Girl
58.50
10
0.00
0.00
58.50
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
58.50
6
Penny RowlandIn The Moment
50.30
5
0.00
0.00
50.30
3
0.00
5:58
11.20
61.50
7
Curtis BarbourKapton
49.50
2-T
16.00
0.00
65.50
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
65.50
8
Karen BriggsNorwegian Blue
55.50
8
4.00
1.25
60.75
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Christina ChamneyRhyme or Reason
49.50
2-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lindsay ButterLily of Laguna
60.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa ThompsonInquisitive
30.80
1
4.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.80
1
Alessia D'AgostiniLa Vie en Rose
33.80
2
4.00
0.00
37.80
2
0.00
5:37
2.80
40.60
2
Beth MansfieldRenaissance
38.30
3
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
5:41
4.40
42.70
3
Liz LewisJames P. Sullivan
51.00
9
0.00
0.00
51.00
6
0.00
5:39
3.60
54.60
4
Julianna MacDonaldHugo
45.00
6
8.00
0.00
53.00
8
0.00
5:57
10.80
63.80
5
Judith BisikerMillie
49.50
7
4.00
0.00
53.50
9
0.00
6:00
12.00
65.50
6
Danielle BouvierWW Dakota Warrior
54.00
11
0.00
0.00
54.00
10
0.00
6:03
13.20
67.20
7
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
42.80
4
0.00
0.00
42.80
4
20.00
5:55
10.00
72.80
8
Andrea HoppeFlame
61.50
14
0.00
0.00
61.50
12
20.00
5:56
10.40
91.90
9
Samantha LangAirtime Aftershock
60.00
12
0.00
0.50
60.50
11
0.00
6:50
32.00
92.50
10
Mark HurtigCherokee
60.80
13
4.00
2.00
66.80
13
20.00
6:24
21.60
108.40
11
Kathleen BecherYahtzee
69.00
15
4.00
0.00
73.00
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amanda BernhardBonnie Bonita
52.50
10
0.00
0.00
52.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica VealeSweet Confession
43.50
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica RobertsRIO'S HEIRESS
50.30
8
0.00
0.00
50.30
5
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily CruchleyMcGillicuddy LF
44.30
1
0.00
0.00
44.30
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
44.30
1
Alexis BandyMalvina's Ring
55.50
5
0.00
0.00
55.50
3
20.00
5:47
13.60
89.10
2
Abigail Sims All That Jazz
45.00
2
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
60.00
5:22
3.60
108.60
3
Brittany OlliffeDevil In Disguise
52.50
4
20.00
6.50
79.00
4
40.00
4:56
0.00
119.00
4
Colby CohenSampson
48.80
3
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Krystin RaymondDublin Celtic Sea
63.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sabrina MauriceIsis
52.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
2-T
0.00
3:58
0.00
52.50
1
Ashley ArsenaultMr B
54.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
54.00
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
54.00
2
Emily ArsenaultCrafty Breeze
58.50
7
0.00
0.00
58.50
6
0.00
3:51
0.00
58.50
3
Rachel BeardLoud and Clear
49.50
1
4.00
0.00
53.50
4
0.00
3:39
6.00
59.50
4
Madelynne KingSolyana AV
51.00
2
0.00
0.00
51.00
1
0.00
3:27
18.00
69.00
5
Paige BradfordA Whole Lotta Mojo
52.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
2-T
20.00
4:22
0.00
72.50
6
Bailey SponaglePepa de Lena
54.00
5-T
16.00
6.00
76.00
7
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ParkinNann
41.30
2
0.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.30
1
Jenna VerenkaHis Lady L
33.00
1
4.00
0.00
37.00
1
0.00
4:26
8.00
45.00
2
Natalia HeinkeValade
50.30
5
12.00
0.00
62.30
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
62.30
3
Danielle BarrMardi Gras
63.00
7
4.00
0.00
67.00
5
40.00
5:05
0.00
107.00
4
Erin MacDonaldKing's Court
49.50
4
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maude GreismanAthena
44.30
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lindsay ButterAmbrosia Cream
58.50
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline ChampagneSpeak Easy
40.50
1
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
1
Breanne VanTol Solo
41.30
2
0.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
41.30
2
Shannon MerrimanPaper Bag Princess
48.00
4
0.00
0.00
48.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
48.00
3
Hope BellFire Foot
44.30
3
12.00
0.00
56.30
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
56.30
4
Kate ShoreGalalie
61.50
9
0.00
0.00
61.50
7
0.00
5:15
0.80
62.30
5
Laura BoardmanSunday Spark
54.00
5
0.00
0.00
54.00
4
0.00
4:25
9.00
63.00
6
Megan AttwoodPoetry in Motion
64.50
10
0.00
0.00
64.50
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
64.50
7
Sydney WellsFinntastic
67.50
13
0.00
0.00
67.50
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
67.50
8
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
58.50
6-T
12.00
0.00
70.50
13
0.00
4:34
0.00
70.50
9
Jenna RichardsA Lovely Cross
65.30
11
4.00
2.00
71.30
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
71.30
10
Faith BellWatson
68.30
14
0.00
0.00
68.30
11
0.00
4:19
15.00
83.30
11
Kaila OrrBelle Dame
58.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
58.50
6
40.00
4:55
0.00
98.50
12
Dawn WhiteheadApple Pie
66.80
12
0.00
0.00
66.80
9
40.00
5:38
10.00
116.80
13
Tammy MarcinkoOver and Out
60.80
8
8.00
0.75
69.55
12
20.00
6:44
36.40
125.95
14
Meghan HouseMoretto
69.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
73.00
15
40.00
5:52
15.60
128.60
15
Bronwyn ScottDouble Dare
69.00
15-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie HardieHavenwoods Cupcake
51.80
3
4.00
0.00
55.80
2
0.00
3:55
0.00
55.80
1
Allison LauxTerragon
54.80
4
0.00
2.25
57.05
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
57.05
2
Julia MeneghettiCharlotte
59.30
6
4.00
0.00
63.30
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
63.30
3
James PearsonClassy Gem
62.30
7
0.00
0.00
62.30
5
0.00
3:40
5.00
67.30
4
Emma Webb CWM FElEN Zillary
50.30
2
0.00
0.00
50.30
1
20.00
3:29
16.00
86.30
5
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
57.80
5
4.00
0.00
61.80
4
20.00
0:00
E
E
E
Melanie GillespieMinuet
45.80
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!