Equus 3D HT & PE Finals

Live Results as of 9/07/14 5:46:44 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny RowlandDynamo
40.50
2
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
0.00
5:02
8.00
48.50
1
Megan SiwickyBazinga
45.80
3
8.00
0.00
53.80
4
0.00
4:59
6.80
60.60
2
Trish GreenWaylon
38.30
1
4.00
0.00
42.30
2
0.00
5:29
18.80
61.10
3
Sarah CroftNadxiieli
59.30
13
0.00
0.00
59.30
7
0.00
4:59
6.80
66.10
4
Karl SlezakArctic Law
46.50
4
4.00
0.00
50.50
3
0.00
5:26
17.60
68.10
5
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
57.80
12
0.00
0.00
57.80
5
0.00
5:17
14.00
71.80
6
Paighton SmythMaybe So
64.50
14
0.00
0.00
64.50
9-T
0.00
5:09
10.80
75.30
7
Elizabeth HawleySignature Moves
54.80
8-T
4.00
4.00
62.80
8
0.00
5:19
14.80
77.60
8
Momo LaframboiseRegent Warrior
54.80
8-T
12.00
7.00
73.80
11
0.00
5:16
13.60
87.40
9
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
48.00
5
4.00
22.00
74.00
12
0.00
5:24
16.80
90.80
10
Sadie VerhoevenChocco de Pomme
55.50
10
4.00
5.00
64.50
9-T
20.00
5:49
26.80
111.30
11
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
57.00
11
0.00
2.00
59.00
6
60.00
6:09
34.80
153.80
12
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
66.00
15
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily ThompsonPaddington
51.00
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
50.30
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Magella CadieuxIndisguise
47.70
2
0.00
0.00
47.70
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
47.70
1
Anita Nemtin-GilmourMy Man Jack
44.30
1
0.00
0.50
44.80
1
0.00
4:57
5.60
50.40
2
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
50.50
3
4.00
0.00
54.50
6
0.00
4:47
1.60
56.10
3
Caitlin DermottDillon
51.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
3
0.00
4:56
5.20
57.00
4
Kendal LehariDefining Moment
52.50
6-T
0.00
0.50
53.00
4-T
0.00
5:01
7.20
60.20
5
Momo LaframboisePandora
52.50
6-T
0.00
0.50
53.00
4-T
0.00
5:30
18.80
71.80
6
Penny RowlandSerengeti
53.90
8
4.00
2.00
59.90
10
0.00
5:18
14.00
73.90
7
Alexis MurrayMy Principle
58.60
13
4.00
0.25
62.85
11
0.00
5:11
11.20
74.05
8
Mackenzie PowellMozart
61.40
15
4.00
2.00
67.40
15
0.00
5:24
16.40
83.80
9
Haley GreenBits and Pieces
60.70
14
4.00
0.75
65.45
13
0.00
5:46
25.20
90.65
10
Penny RowlandIn the Moment
51.80
4-T
4.00
2.00
57.80
9
20.00
5:21
15.20
93.00
11
Kerry Bolanos-ShawSam E
56.60
12
12.00
4.75
73.35
16
0.00
5:41
23.20
96.55
12
Jennifer LorimerSeven
63.40
16
0.00
2.00
65.40
12
0.00
6:02
31.60
97.00
13
Dakota WicklumFigment of Imagination
64.80
17
0.00
1.50
66.30
14
20.00
5:18
14.00
100.30
14
Emily BoyceRapunzel
55.20
10
0.00
2.00
57.20
8
20.00
5:52
27.60
104.80
15
Gwen LehariInvictus
55.90
11
0.00
0.00
55.90
7
80.00
6:36
45.20
181.10
16
Angela ShawJohnny Rockstar
54.50
9
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:46
E
E
E

Pre-Training Open-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maureen SinopoliAnchorman
46.50
2
0.00
0.50
47.00
1
0.00
5:14
5.60
52.60
1
Kelly Hutchinson Flight Tyme
49.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
5:14
5.60
55.10
2
Andrea HoppeFlame
57.00
11
0.00
0.00
57.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.40
57.40
3
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
45.80
1
8.00
0.00
53.80
5
0.00
5:10
4.00
57.80
4
Evelyn EnrightHere N Now
51.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
55.00
6
0.00
5:09
3.60
58.60
5
Samantha LangAirtime Aftershock
51.00
6-T
4.00
3.75
58.75
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
58.75
6
Emily IrwinAll That Glitters
60.80
13
0.00
0.00
60.80
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
60.80
7
Natasha TonelliTNT Flagrante Delicto
53.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
61.30
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
61.30
8
Trudy AtrensBella Donna
59.30
12
4.00
0.00
63.30
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
63.30
9
Jackie Bellamy-ZionsBlue Velvet
50.30
5
0.00
0.00
50.30
3
0.00
5:40
16.00
66.30
10
Pip HamblyPrice Tag
56.30
10
8.00
3.50
67.80
13
0.00
5:16
6.40
74.20
11
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
53.30
8-T
4.00
1.00
58.30
8
0.00
6:03
25.20
83.50
12
Rene Tiffin-ForsterDaccardi V
49.50
3-T
4.00
0.25
53.75
4
0.00
7:11
52.40
106.15
13
Hannah DornfeldAll of Me
69.00
15
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mayumi GrindlayCasino
62.30
14
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:47
E
E
E

Pre-Training Open-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie CainSempatique
51.00
2
0.00
0.75
51.75
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
51.75
1
Alessia D'AgostiniLa Vie en Rose
52.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
56.50
3-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
56.50
2
Jonathan KeeblerTilted Kilt
59.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
59.30
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
59.30
3
Tania TonelliTnT Slow Dancing In a Room on Fire
54.00
5
4.00
0.50
58.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.80
59.30
4
Tasia MurrayUtah II
55.50
7
0.00
1.00
56.50
3-T
0.00
5:08
3.20
59.70
5
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
48.00
1
4.00
0.00
52.00
2
0.00
5:22
8.80
60.80
6
Stephanie St PierreVenezia Romance
54.80
6
4.00
7.25
66.05
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
66.05
7
Paige AustinWicka
63.80
11-T
0.00
1.25
65.05
7
0.00
5:08
3.20
68.25
8
Megan ByrneBold In Black
63.80
11-T
4.00
1.75
69.55
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
69.55
9
Grace EmmettOne Tough Customer
66.00
14
0.00
1.25
67.25
10
0.00
5:07
2.80
70.05
10
Amanda BernhardBonnie Bonita
60.00
10
12.00
15.75
87.75
12
0.00
5:08
3.20
90.95
11
Jackie EvansRuffino
52.50
3-T
8.00
4.75
65.25
8
20.00
6:14
29.60
114.85
12
Talia RockmanCarleigh McDuff
59.30
8-T
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:53
E
E
E
Ruairi SmithGalway Girl
63.80
11-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre-Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa VermeyLoud and Clear
45.80
1
4.00
1.25
51.05
1
0.00
4:07
2.80
53.85
1
Pyper ChalkCan't Touch This
57.80
2
0.00
0.50
58.30
2
0.00
4:02
0.80
59.10
2
Audrey ColemanFaolin Ruadh
62.30
3
0.00
2.00
64.30
4
0.00
3:31
0.00
64.30
3
Ella MarquisFoxy Cleopatra
69.00
8
0.00
0.25
69.25
8
0.00
3:27
3.00
72.25
4
Clover KellyBewitched
71.30
9
0.00
1.25
72.55
10
0.00
4:10
4.00
76.55
5
Eva MarquisRed on a Roll
64.50
5
0.00
2.25
66.75
6
0.00
4:26
10.40
77.15
6
Sophia MagderSam I Am
63.80
4
0.00
0.00
63.80
3
0.00
3:10
20.00
83.80
7
Tori LawsonRumour Has It
66.80
7
0.00
0.00
66.80
7
0.00
3:05
25.00
91.80
8
Ella AndersonLittle Rascal
66.00
6
0.00
0.50
66.50
5
60.00
4:01
0.40
126.90
9
Meghan MachadoCarried Away
72.00
10
0.00
0.00
72.00
9
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Entry Finals Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon SrivastavaPiece of the Puzzle
59.30
2
0.00
0.50
59.80
2
0.00
4:49
5.20
65.00
1
Madelynne KingSolyana AV
65.30
3-T
0.00
0.50
65.80
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
65.80
2
Madison LothianExecutive Power
65.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
65.30
3
0.00
4:42
2.40
67.70
3
Victoria DalianisDaddy's Last Dollar
68.30
5
0.00
0.00
68.30
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
68.30
4
Ashley ArsenaultMr B
58.50
1
0.00
0.75
59.25
1
0.00
3:57
E
E
E

Entry Open-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianna SterlingDesperate Measures
48.80
1
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
48.80
1
Dawn WhiteheadApple Pie
55.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
55.50
3-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
55.50
2
Morgan GraceyArrived with Pride
59.30
10
0.00
0.00
59.30
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
59.30
3
Meagan MaloneySebastian
55.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
59.50
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
59.50
4
Lisa AllenAEC Benwardo
55.50
5-T
4.00
2.00
61.50
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
61.50
5
Alev OrfiArtair
54.00
3
4.00
0.75
58.75
5
0.00
4:16
3.00
61.75
6
Mikayla SponagleMichaelangelo
63.00
11
0.00
0.25
63.25
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
63.25
7
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
54.80
4
0.00
0.00
54.80
2
0.00
4:10
9.00
63.80
8
Alexis BandyMalvina's Ring
64.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
64.50
10-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
64.50
9
Avril PatrickHeisenberg Jr.
64.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
64.50
10-T
0.00
5:01
2.00
66.50
10
Emily GarbigRather Be
66.80
14
0.00
0.00
66.80
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
66.80
11
Mary ReaBella's Creek
55.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
55.50
3-T
20.00
4:17
2.00
77.50
12
Kelsey McDonaldConnect the Dots
57.00
9
8.00
5.25
70.25
13
40.00
5:12
6.40
116.65
13
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
53.30
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Entry Open-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenna VerenkaHis Lady L
42.00
1
0.00
0.00
42.00
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.00
1
Meagan MaloneyThe Sundance Kid
49.50
2
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.80
50.30
2
Nicole ParkinNann
51.00
3
0.00
0.00
51.00
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
51.00
3
Emilie Bernadette DewesDream of Victory
52.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
4
0.00
4:16
3.00
55.50
4
Jane PattersonLucaya
57.80
7
0.00
0.00
57.80
6
0.00
4:17
2.00
59.80
5
Hillary DrenthMasquerade
66.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
66.00
10
0.00
5:04
3.20
69.20
6
Mackenzie HartloffDenver
64.50
11
0.00
0.00
64.50
9
0.00
4:14
5.00
69.50
7
Amber ZabelVegas
54.80
6
0.00
0.00
54.80
5
0.00
4:04
15.00
69.80
8
Christina DohertyThe Unsinkable Molly Brown
66.00
12-T
4.00
1.00
71.00
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
71.00
9
Erin BainLucky Strike
61.50
9
0.00
0.00
61.50
7
0.00
4:06
13.00
74.50
10
Jenna RichardsA Lovely Cross
63.80
10
12.00
0.00
75.80
12
0.00
4:17
2.00
77.80
11
Danielle BelecSassafras
58.50
8
4.00
0.75
63.25
8
20.00
4:52
0.00
83.25
12
Mary MacIntyreAzuwish
52.50
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kendal LehariRipple Effect
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
4:23
 
 
 

Pre-Entry Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mercedes BarrowFiarro
56.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
56.30
2
0.00
3:50
0.00
56.30
1
Jade CoolingTake Care
56.30
3-T
4.00
2.75
63.05
4
0.00
3:59
0.00
63.05
2
Helen CurtinRhyme or Reason
48.00
1
4.00
7.50
59.50
3
0.00
4:22
8.80
68.30
3
Nancy DunneCabardina
48.80
2
0.00
0.75
49.55
1
20.00
4:03
1.20
70.75
4
Jade GibsonKadence
67.50
7
12.00
2.50
82.00
7
0.00
3:30
0.00
82.00
5
Kathleen WilsonBerlin-Schonheit
66.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
70.00
5
0.00
3:09
21.00
91.00
6
Allie IbbotsonTickety Boo
66.00
5-T
4.00
3.25
73.25
6
40.00
3:52
0.00
113.25
7

Pre-Entry Finals Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jayne MarquisThe Cats Meow
63.00
3
0.00
1.50
64.50
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
64.50
1
Mark MarquisFlying Arrow
66.00
4
0.00
0.00
66.00
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
66.00
2
Allison LauxTerragon
70.50
5-T
0.00
2.50
73.00
5
0.00
4:40
1.60
74.60
3
Julia MeneghettiCharlotte
70.50
5-T
0.00
3.00
73.50
6
60.00
5:30
21.60
155.10
4
Nina GarthMy Dark Side
60.00
2
4.00
0.00
64.00
1
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alison McDougallMan I Can
58.50
1
4.00
2.75
65.25
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!