Equus 3D Memorial HT July 4/15

Live Results as of 7/4/2015 7:00:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Momo LaframboiseOnyx
40.50
1
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
0.00
5:34
20.80
61.30
1
Penny RowlandNorthwinds Breeze
41.60
2
0.00
0.00
41.60
2
0.00
5:39
22.80
64.40
2
Shawn FergusonBeginners Luck
49.50
5
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
0.00
5:48
26.40
75.90
3
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
48.80
4
0.00
4.00
52.80
5
0.00
5:47
26.00
78.80
4
Anita Nemtin-GilmourMy Man Jack
50.60
6
8.00
0.00
58.60
6
0.00
6:06
33.60
92.20
5
Kyle KempLancaster
48.00
3
4.00
15.00
67.00
8
0.00
6:16
37.60
104.60
6
Karl Slezak Poker Run
51.80
7
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
40.00
6:05
33.20
125.00
7
Penny RowlandSerengeti
57.40
8
4.00
4.00
65.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sophia DimeHot Toddy
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
36.00
2
0.00
1.75
37.75
2
0.00
4:57
5.60
43.35
1
Melissa LairdGotzon
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
5:14
12.40
51.40
2
Wendy BrettMcDuff
38.60
3
4.00
0.75
43.35
4
0.00
5:19
14.40
57.75
3
Emilie CleminsonMaybe It's Maybelline
51.40
7
0.00
0.25
51.65
6
0.00
5:15
12.80
64.45
4
Sophie Hart-BuntingHarlequin Romance
53.60
9
4.00
0.25
57.85
9
0.00
5:21
15.20
73.05
5
Jen ThompsonPretty Boy Floyd
50.30
6
4.00
0.00
54.30
7
0.00
5:35
20.80
75.10
6
Emily BoyceRapunzel
35.60
1
0.00
0.25
35.85
1
20.00
5:50
26.80
82.65
7
Dakota WicklumFigment of Imagination
57.00
13
12.00
1.00
70.00
12
0.00
5:22
15.60
85.60
8
Anna HudsonDream of Victory
46.90
5
0.00
0.00
46.90
5
20.00
5:30
18.80
85.70
9
Jessica ShantzRush Hour
51.80
8
4.00
1.75
57.55
8
40.00
6:11
35.20
132.75
10
Amber CranstonReallyraceyredhead
55.10
11
4.00
4.00
63.10
10
40.00
6:01
31.20
134.30
11
Kim McGurrinMatisse
54.80
10
8.00
2.00
64.80
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
67.50
14
24.00
8.75
100.25
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Skye MackenzieWhovian
55.50
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Magella CadieuxIndisguise
42.00
1
0.00
0.00
42.00
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.00
1
Kathryn SlackCalypso
55.10
13
0.00
0.00
55.10
7
0.00
5:27
17.60
72.70
2
Claire Louise NicolSecond Look
44.30
3
12.00
0.50
56.80
11
0.00
5:37
21.60
78.40
3
Andy AmatoSuperman
51.40
11
4.00
0.00
55.40
8
20.00
5:23
16.00
91.40
4
Ashley BakerTimes Square
49.10
7-T
4.00
0.50
53.60
6
20.00
5:40
22.80
96.40
5
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
45.80
5
0.00
0.25
46.05
3
20.00
6:02
31.60
97.65
6
Kaylea Octeau'Cuse Me
49.50
9
0.00
0.00
49.50
5
20.00
6:00
30.80
100.30
7
Lauren BoyerStag's Pride
49.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
49.10
4
20.00
6:32
43.60
112.70
8
Emily SassoJust My Luck
52.10
12
4.00
0.00
56.10
10
60.00
5:38
22.00
138.10
9
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
43.50
2
0.00
0.00
43.50
2
60.00
6:12
35.60
139.10
10
Emily HattonHunter
50.30
10
4.00
1.50
55.80
9
80.00
5:34
20.40
156.20
11
Erin SteelDonaghan
46.50
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Samara BalfourTangerine
59.60
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ruairi SmithGlendhu
44.60
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:17
TE
TE
TE

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tori LawsonBelaire
45.40
1
0.00
0.00
45.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.80
46.20
1
Erin GranleySuzy Q
51.00
5
0.00
0.00
51.00
5
0.00
5:05
2.00
53.00
2
Jaime PettittLying Tiger
49.10
3
0.00
1.50
50.60
4
0.00
5:09
3.60
54.20
3
Alev OrfiArtair
53.30
6
4.00
0.00
57.30
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
57.30
4
Olivia EpelbaumSanto Domingo
49.50
4
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
0.00
5:28
11.20
60.70
5
Lexy LawryshynPip Sure Perfect
55.50
7
8.00
0.00
63.50
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
63.50
6
Emma JohnsonFelicity
58.50
9
4.00
0.25
62.75
8
0.00
5:30
12.00
74.75
7
Lauren DeanAlmost Spotless
70.10
12
4.00
0.75
74.85
12
0.00
5:15
6.00
80.85
8
Madelynne KingSolyana AV
57.00
8
4.00
0.00
61.00
7
20.00
4:59
0.00
81.00
9
Megan ByrneBold In Black
65.60
10
8.00
0.00
73.60
11
0.00
5:52
20.80
94.40
10
Mary ReaKiss My Sass
69.40
11
4.00
0.00
73.40
10
40.00
4:53
0.00
113.40
11
Brianna SterlingDesperate Measures
46.50
2
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin DermottDillon
36.40
1
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.40
1
Kristy GaspariniIsidoor
39.00
3
0.00
0.00
39.00
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.00
2
Sondra ShantzUnique
40.90
4
0.00
0.00
40.90
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.90
3
Allison WoodAudio Blond
41.60
5
0.00
0.00
41.60
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.60
4
Ashley MinionTitleist
37.50
2
4.00
0.25
41.75
5
0.00
5:13
5.20
46.95
5
Shawn FergusonSirius Black
44.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
48.30
8-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
48.30
6
Sarah TalagaIsabella
44.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
48.30
8-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
48.30
7
Kelly PlitzMadras
43.10
8
8.00
0.50
51.60
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
51.60
8
Shawn FergusonEamonn
50.60
14
4.00
0.75
55.35
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
55.35
9
Kelly PlitzSnow White
42.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
50.80
10
0.00
5:16
6.40
57.20
10
Allie DeanDarkly Dreaming Dexter
47.30
11-T
0.00
0.75
48.05
7
0.00
5:26
10.40
58.45
11
Nicole ParkinRumson Road
42.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
42.80
6
20.00
5:23
9.20
72.00
12
Kendal LehariDarwin
48.40
13
4.00
0.00
52.40
12
0.00
6:13
29.20
81.60
13
Samantha GalwayKili
47.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
55.30
13
20.00
5:21
8.40
83.70
14
Jacquie KeltonOver and Out
56.60
15
0.00
0.00
56.60
15
20.00
5:22
8.80
85.40
15
Samantha ElsenaarDuke
68.60
16
0.00
0.00
68.60
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel DuffinLottiedah
46.10
3
4.00
2.75
52.85
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
52.85
1
Wendy JacobNo Looking Back
49.90
6
4.00
0.50
54.40
7
0.00
5:03
1.20
55.60
2
Breanne VanTol Meredith Bay
53.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
57.30
12-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
57.30
3
Jessica FriedbergCountess of Oxford
57.00
17
0.00
0.00
57.00
11
0.00
5:01
0.40
57.40
4
Mark HurtigCherokee
55.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
55.10
8-T
0.00
5:09
3.60
58.70
5
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
53.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
53.30
6
0.00
5:16
6.40
59.70
6
Samantha LangAirtime Aftershock
51.80
8-T
4.00
5.00
60.80
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
60.80
7
Mercedes BarrowFiarro
51.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
5:27
10.80
62.60
8
Emily IrwinAll That Glitters
61.90
19
4.00
0.00
65.90
18
0.00
4:52
0.00
65.90
9
Mayumi GrindlayCasino
65.30
21
0.00
3.00
68.30
19
0.00
4:26
1.00
69.30
10
Laura SweeneyIvy
53.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
57.30
12-T
0.00
5:32
12.80
70.10
11
Tamara ToroMr Darby Jones
63.40
20
0.00
0.25
63.65
17
0.00
5:17
6.80
70.45
12
Alan LoughFlightpath
61.10
18
8.00
0.00
69.10
20
0.00
5:08
3.20
72.30
13
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
55.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
55.10
8-T
0.00
5:46
18.40
73.50
14
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
48.00
4
0.00
1.50
49.50
2
20.00
5:52
20.80
90.30
15
Avery LewisOpportunist
44.60
2
12.00
4.75
61.35
16
20.00
5:24
9.60
90.95
16
Laura RichardWiseher
53.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
61.30
15
40.00
5:33
13.20
114.50
17
Jade CoolingTake Care
56.30
16
0.00
0.00
56.30
10
60.00
6:54
45.60
161.90
18
Cassandra GourleyBel Colore
51.40
7
0.00
0.00
51.40
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alicia OlivieriIrish Kate
43.50
1
0.00
0.00
43.50
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rebecca ArbourNicole
48.80
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christina FabokApple Pie
38.60
1
0.00
0.00
38.60
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.60
1
Annika Ayers Not For Sale
53.60
6
0.00
0.00
53.60
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
53.60
2
Pyper ChalkBeam Me Up
57.40
7
0.00
0.00
57.40
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
57.40
3
Alexa VermeyLoud and Clear
42.00
2
4.00
0.00
46.00
2
0.00
4:06
13.00
59.00
4
Victoria StewartPlatinum Performance
53.30
5
12.00
1.25
66.55
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
66.55
5
Katie SinnigeIrish Whiskey
63.00
9
4.00
0.75
67.75
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
67.75
6
Ella AndersonLittle Rascal
51.00
4
0.00
0.00
51.00
3
0.00
4:02
17.00
68.00
7
Ella MarquisFoxy Cleopatra
68.30
12
0.00
0.00
68.30
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
68.30
8
Eva MarquisRed on a Roll
67.10
11
4.00
0.00
71.10
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
71.10
9
Francesca IueleFirecrackers
63.80
10
0.00
0.00
63.80
7
40.00
4:49
0.00
103.80
10
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
60.00
8
0.00
0.00
60.00
6
40.00
5:27
12.40
112.40
11
Olivia GodfreyPeppermint
42.80
3
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:48
E
E
E

Junior Entry-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla SponagleMichaelangelo
47.30
2
0.00
0.00
47.30
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
47.30
1
Katie RecoskieBellatrix
36.80
1
4.00
0.00
40.80
1
0.00
4:12
7.00
47.80
2
Emilie ArthursIn Synk
47.60
3
4.00
0.00
51.60
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
51.60
3
Ashley ArsenaultMr B
52.90
6
0.00
0.00
52.90
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
52.90
4
Olivia PaunkoffLady Jane
50.60
4
4.00
0.00
54.60
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
54.60
5
Kristen WalkerFavour The Bold
51.00
5
4.00
0.00
55.00
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
55.00
6
Hayley MartinLady Galadriel
63.80
10
0.00
0.00
63.80
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
63.80
7
Kelsie RobertsonWhole Lotta Rosie
64.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
64.10
11-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
64.10
8
Madison LothianExecutive Power
64.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
64.10
11-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
64.10
9
Milliann CadieuxWishbone's Shadow
62.30
8
0.00
0.00
62.30
8
0.00
4:16
3.00
65.30
10
Sophia MagderBeau Geste
57.80
7
4.00
0.00
61.80
7
0.00
5:53
22.80
84.60
11
Victoria DalianisDaddy's Last Dollar
63.00
9
0.00
0.00
63.00
9
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily FitzgeraldDance on a Dime
45.80
2
4.00
0.00
49.80
2
0.00
4:02
0.80
50.60
1
Abigail WismerVincent
60.80
9
0.00
0.00
60.80
4
0.00
4:03
1.20
62.00
2
Keana IoccaVictoria's Seacret
48.40
3
0.00
0.00
48.40
1
20.00
4:07
2.80
71.20
3
Hannah MacLeodIndian Summer
55.90
4
4.00
0.00
59.90
3
0.00
3:06
24.00
83.90
4
Carlie CrightDuplicity
61.50
10
4.00
1.00
66.50
6-T
20.00
4:47
18.80
105.30
5
Molly IliohanSpanish Eyes
57.40
6
4.00
1.50
62.90
5
40.00
4:27
10.80
113.70
6
Bailey SponagleKK Peppy de Lena
56.60
5
12.00
8.25
76.85
8
40.00
4:55
22.00
138.85
7
Sam ArsenaultQT.Pie
69.00
11
12.00
8.50
89.50
9
80.00
5:11
28.40
197.90
8
Rachel StewartAfrican Queen
58.50
7
8.00
0.00
66.50
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Claire MackenzieCoda
59.30
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:27
TE
TE
TE
Sabrina MauriceKick Start My Heart
44.60
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ParkinFN Funny
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
26.60
1
Andrea VolaskoRealbigwig
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.00
2
Ashley MinionParkour
34.90
3
0.00
0.00
34.90
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.90
3
Andrea VolaskoSeaworthy FF
43.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
43.90
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.90
4
Hayley CairnsCaveat
43.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
43.90
4-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.90
5
Nicole ParkinCatching Fire
43.10
4
4.00
0.00
47.10
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
47.10
6
Amber CranstonPeaches and Cream
50.60
8
0.00
0.00
50.60
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
50.60
7
Kaylea OcteauTex
57.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
57.80
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
57.80
8
Katie BondragerEinstein
51.00
9
12.00
0.00
63.00
10
20.00
4:15
4.00
87.00
9
Kylie MacGillivrayMiss Bodacious
57.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
61.80
9
60.00
4:55
0.00
121.80
10
Philippa HamblyHun Wan Ma
43.90
5-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melanie GillespieMinuet
45.80
1
0.00
1.25
47.05
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
47.05
1
Kim WelnaRing of Daisies
49.90
3
0.00
0.00
49.90
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
49.90
2
Kathleen WilsonBerlin-Schonheit
51.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
55.80
6
0.00
3:56
0.00
55.80
3
Jeanine Boulter-BitzerHe Is A Dreamer
54.80
7
4.00
0.00
58.80
7
0.00
4:06
2.40
61.20
4
Nicole KybartasTullamore
51.80
5-T
0.00
2.00
53.80
5
0.00
4:28
11.20
65.00
5
Christina GraceyArrived with Pride
64.10
11
0.00
0.00
64.10
10
0.00
4:06
2.40
66.50
6
Allison LauxTerragon
48.80
2
0.00
0.00
48.80
2
20.00
3:52
0.00
68.80
7
Noelle MarkleCromwell
58.90
10
4.00
1.25
64.15
11
0.00
4:18
7.20
71.35
8
Shelia O'ConnellMercedes
51.40
4
0.00
0.00
51.40
4
20.00
4:01
0.40
71.80
9
Heather GambleMichelangelo
56.60
8
0.00
3.25
59.85
8
0.00
4:55
22.00
81.85
10
Sarah CroftGood Golly Miss Molly
58.50
9
4.00
0.00
62.50
9
20.00
3:45
0.00
82.50
11
Shayla HopfHoly Buck
73.90
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Entry-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsey McDonaldConnect the Dots
39.80
1
0.00
0.00
39.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.80
1
Kareylee WhiteBeckett's Creek Kamouraska Wit
46.50
3
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
46.50
2
Svetlana Bolotskaya Torge
51.80
5
0.00
0.00
51.80
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
51.80
3
Dawn RothschildThe Time Was Right
55.10
7
0.00
0.00
55.10
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
55.10
4
Emma KnapperB-Impulsive Spice It Up
55.90
8
4.00
0.00
59.90
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
59.90
5
Monica PellizzariRevelin
61.10
9
0.00
0.50
61.60
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
61.60
6
Mark MarquisHollywood
62.60
10
8.00
0.00
70.60
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
70.60
7
Alison McDougallMan I Can
52.50
6
4.00
1.00
57.50
5
20.00
4:57
0.40
77.90
8
Jayne MarquisThe Cats Meow
63.40
11
0.00
0.00
63.40
8
20.00
4:38
0.00
83.40
9
Julia MasonIncognito
49.90
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Catherine MoriarityTen Lakes
42.40
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Entry-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim TaitDiamond In the Ruff
40.50
3
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.50
1
Viviane WaltersSpice Melange
37.90
1
4.00
0.00
41.90
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.90
2
Janis ButlerFinnegan
46.10
4
4.00
0.00
50.10
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
50.10
3
Laurel GaleClassy Gem
47.30
5
4.00
0.00
51.30
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
51.30
4
Susan HrickovianPuzzles
53.30
7
0.00
0.00
53.30
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
53.30
5
Lisa AllenAEC Benwardo
50.60
6
0.00
0.00
50.60
5
0.00
4:16
3.00
53.60
6
Christine ParkerNzitunga
55.90
8-T
4.00
1.00
60.90
9
20.00
4:55
0.00
80.90
7
Craig JacksonLittle Rascal
65.30
11
4.00
0.00
69.30
10
20.00
4:40
0.00
89.30
8
Natalie CoyleRumba Zumba
39.40
2
4.00
2.25
45.65
3
60.00
6:01
26.00
131.65
9
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
55.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
59.90
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maude GreismanAthena
57.00
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!