Rocking Horse Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 1/27/2013 3:24:25 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rowdie AdamsNo Money Down
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.00
1
Sable GieslerEvil Munchkin
35.60
5
4.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.60
2
Tiffany CookePatent Pending
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.00
3
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
42.00
9
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
5:26
0.80
42.80
4
Jeanie ClarkeFigjam
35.20
4
8.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.20
5
Alden LeavittCastlefarm Snooze Cruise
34.40
3
12.00
0.00
46.40
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
46.40
6
Mary Atkins HuntNuance
36.00
6
12.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
48.00
7
Randall PearreThe Flying Ace
46.80
13
0.00
0.00
46.80
9
0.00
5:30
2.40
49.20
8
Brindley HouseMight Be Regal
43.20
11
8.00
0.00
51.20
13-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
51.20
9
Marcea FunkDouble Rivers Basil Brush
51.20
15
0.00
0.00
51.20
13-T
0.00
5:34
4.00
55.20
10
Christa GandolfoGovernaire
44.80
12
4.00
0.00
48.80
12
0.00
5:54
12.00
60.80
11
Miguel SarmientoTodo Terreno
47.20
14
0.00
0.00
47.20
10
20.00
5:04
0.00
67.20
12
Savannah FultonRingfort Tinkatoo
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
20.00
6:02
15.20
68.40
13
Allison ThompsonKnockraha
41.60
8
4.00
0.00
45.60
7
20.00
6:00
14.40
80.00
14
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
42.80
10
12.00
0.00
54.80
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
27.20
2
4.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.20
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:27
1.20
31.60
2
Andrea LeathermanMystic My
28.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:27
1.20
33.60
3
Clayton FredericksWalterstown Don
25.60
1
4.00
0.00
29.60
1-T
0.00
5:34
4.00
33.60
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:33
3.60
36.00
5
Jessica PhoenixSunday Best
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:39
6.00
38.40
6
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
42.40
18
0.00
0.00
42.40
11-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.40
7
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
40.80
14
0.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
5:31
2.80
43.60
8
Liz MillikinMasterpiece 54
38.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
11-T
0.00
5:36
4.80
47.20
9
Jonathan HollingFHF Blue Rondo
44.40
19
12.00
0.00
56.40
17
0.00
5:19
0.00
56.40
10
Hayley ParkerPigrela Des Cabanes
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
1-T
20.00
5:47
9.20
58.80
11
Caroline MartinTitanium
41.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
45.20
14
0.00
6:03
15.60
60.80
12
Whitney WestonShining North Star
41.20
15-T
16.00
0.00
57.20
18
0.00
5:35
4.40
61.60
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mar De Amor
28.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
20.00
5:50
10.40
62.80
14
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
38.40
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.40
15
0.00
6:21
22.80
69.20
15
Caroline MartinPetite Flower
37.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
60.00
6:49
34.00
131.60
16
Elissa GibbsMedici
44.80
20
0.00
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
48.40
21
0.00
0.00
48.40
16
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
37.60
9-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalia NenemanLegate
37.60
9-T
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin HoversonBounce II
41.20
15-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.00
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
29.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.60
2
Jonathan HollingDHI Zatopek B
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.00
3
Leslie LawBilly Wiz
30.80
8
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.80
4
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
31.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
7-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.20
5
Waylon RobertsEsprit De La Dance
31.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
7-T
0.00
5:26
0.80
32.00
6
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.60
7
Angela GrzywinskiNovelle
34.40
13
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.40
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Santa's Keeper
38.40
21
0.00
0.00
38.40
17
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.40
9
Jessica PhoenixD'Jion
35.60
16
0.00
0.00
35.60
13
0.00
5:32
3.20
38.80
10
Caitlin RomeoSpirit Of The Outback
28.80
2
4.00
3.00
35.80
14
0.00
5:33
3.60
39.40
11
Andrea LeathermanNeveah
36.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
18-T
0.00
5:28
1.60
42.00
12
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
35.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:44
8.00
43.20
13
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
29.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2-T
0.00
6:00
14.40
44.00
14
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
35.20
14-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
20
0.00
5:28
1.60
44.80
15
William HoosCarmac
36.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
18-T
0.00
5:35
4.40
44.80
16
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
37.60
20
0.00
0.00
37.60
16
0.00
5:50
10.40
48.00
17
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
30.40
7
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
0.00
6:18
21.60
52.00
18
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
29.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
6:13
19.60
53.20
19
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
33.20
11
4.00
0.00
37.20
15
0.00
6:09
18.00
55.20
20
Joe MeyerLough Rynn
37.20
19
16.00
0.00
53.20
21
20.00
5:32
3.20
76.40
21

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisTake the Mick
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.20
1
Lynne PartridgeZoe
36.80
2
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.80
2

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawTout de Suite
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.40
1
Lauren DeNeveCindy One
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.60
2
Bruce Davidson SrHere's Lola
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.60
3
Alexander O'NealQuigase du Lac
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.60
4
Haley HughesTommy Two
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:10
2.80
31.90
5
Leslie LawZoe
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.20
6
Michelle MercierIntrepid
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.60
7
Katie RuppelHoudini
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.00
8
Erin MacDonaldTobiaz
31.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
5:19
6.40
38.20
9
Peter AtkinsJim
35.90
14
4.00
0.00
39.90
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.90
10
Jessica PhoenixImpressively Done
36.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
5:12
3.60
40.00
11
Frankie SimpsonWatson's Shelbreen
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:19
6.40
41.90
12
Kelly ListSmarty Pants
31.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
5:31
11.20
43.00
13
Waylon RobertsYarrow
30.50
6
12.00
2.00
44.50
15
0.00
5:17
5.60
50.10
14
Anna KjellstromKER Marvin
41.40
17
8.00
0.00
49.40
16
0.00
5:33
12.00
61.40
15
Vance FreyThe Hoodlum
45.50
18
4.00
0.00
49.50
17
0.00
5:36
13.20
62.70
16
Curtis BarbourTagaelen
36.40
15-T
16.00
0.00
52.40
18
0.00
5:31
11.20
63.60
17
Elinor MacPhailRF Panamera
35.00
11-T
0.00
3.00
38.00
13
20.00
5:18
6.00
64.00
18
Kayla BushellMalibu
48.20
19
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Sunday's Edition
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
25.50
1
Alexander O'NealJust Talk'n
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.60
2
Bonner CarpenterBasco
33.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.20
3-T
Leslie LawBlue Stockings
33.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.20
3-T
Marcia KulakYoscha Bosche
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
5:06
1.20
33.50
5
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:16
5.20
34.30
6
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:05
0.80
34.80
7
Heather MorrisWhite Indian
36.40
16
0.00
0.00
36.40
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.40
8
Joe MeyerSanskrit
34.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
11-T
0.00
5:08
2.00
36.60
9
Missy RansehousenSuper Nova
27.70
3
0.00
4.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:18
6.00
37.70
10
Miguel SarmientoCalvino
38.60
19
0.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.60
11
Mary Hollis BairdPrivate Banker
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
5:20
6.80
39.10
12
Waylon RobertsOrion 49
34.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
11-T
0.00
5:15
4.80
39.40
13
William WardReginald McDougal
33.60
11
8.00
0.00
41.60
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.60
14
Lauren DeNeveForrest Nymph
35.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
16-T
0.00
5:06
1.20
44.70
15
Emma O'NealAll The Above
35.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
16-T
0.00
5:11
3.20
46.70
16
Kara AndrewLuksor
36.80
17
8.00
0.00
44.80
18
0.00
5:21
7.20
52.00
17
Molly VanArsdalenPierre
44.10
20
4.00
0.00
48.10
19
0.00
5:27
9.60
57.70
18
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
20.00
5:41
15.20
61.10
19
Erin MacDonaldJava
37.70
18
8.00
15.00
60.70
20
0.00
5:18
6.00
66.70
20

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.00
1
Rowdie AdamsRF Blitsfee
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.40
2
Ashley AdamsCooley Dawn Raid
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.40
3
Heather MorrisTwizted Syster
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.80
4
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
33.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.60
5
Caitlin RomeoNordic Star
33.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
6
Rowdie AdamsHector
33.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.60
7
Andrea LeathermanChesterland's Image
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.00
8
Christine GrantFiglio
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
5:04
0.40
35.00
9
Joe MeyerToute Va Bien
35.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
10
Joe MeyerQuickstep
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
5:06
1.20
36.10
11
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
38.60
18
4.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
5:28
10.00
52.60
12
Frankie SimpsonRusko
37.30
17
8.00
0.00
45.30
17
0.00
5:26
9.20
54.50
13
Justine DuttonProvidence's Maxwell
31.80
6-T
16.00
0.00
47.80
18
0.00
5:27
9.60
57.40
14
Alexander O'NealEsquire
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1-T
20.00
5:25
8.80
58.80
15
Jennifer CarterSayyida
33.20
8
8.00
0.00
41.20
15
0.00
5:54
20.40
61.60
16
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
35.90
16
0.00
0.00
35.90
13
20.00
5:39
14.40
70.30
17
Elena CeballosCooley Nothing Better B
42.30
20
8.00
1.00
51.30
19
0.00
6:08
26.00
77.30
18
Jessica PhoenixCoolum XV
35.50
14-T
16.00
0.00
51.50
20
20.00
5:46
17.20
88.70
19
Shanon BakerLansdownne
39.10
19
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
20.00
6:27
33.60
92.70
20
James Daniel Conner IIIMiss Fantastic
48.20
21
28.00
0.00
76.20
21
25.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsie BrickerGrace Under Pressure
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.80
1
Kacie DannehowerFable
28.60
2
4.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.60
2
Nicole DoolittleTops
32.70
7
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.70
3
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
32.30
6
0.00
1.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.30
4
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.60
5
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:21
7.20
38.60
6
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:08
2.00
41.00
7
Victoria NewFleeceworks Mystere Du Val
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:18
6.00
41.50
8
Ashley DaltonBlank Czech
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
5:23
8.00
42.60
9
Alison HardawayClifton Peekachu
28.20
1
8.00
1.00
37.20
9
0.00
5:21
7.20
44.40
10
Chrissy ReschL.A. Albert
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
5:08
2.00
44.60
11
Carolyn DroverHighland Park
39.60
15
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
5:15
4.80
48.40
12
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
37.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
11
20.00
5:40
14.80
76.50
13
Reagan LafleurOrient Des Touches
43.20
17
8.00
24.00
75.20
16
0.00
5:25
8.80
84.00
14
Cristina BarbourSafdie
40.90
16
4.00
4.00
48.90
14
60.00
5:59
22.40
131.30
15
Claire ParkerHope Cove
31.40
3-T
4.00
16.00
51.40
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samara BalfourFenwick
37.70
12-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Reagan LafleurTawney
38.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:05
0.80
39.40
1
Jill BobelBig Time
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:32
11.60
39.80
2
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.50
3
Calvin RamsayMacGilly Cuddy
42.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.30
4
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:30
10.80
43.10
5
Tayrn NolteCleverly
43.60
15
0.00
0.00
43.60
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.60
6
Anna SheetsWeatherly
44.60
16
0.00
0.00
44.60
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.60
7
Elliott BlackmonPrince Caspian II
34.10
3
4.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
5:21
7.20
45.30
8
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
37.30
6
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
5:14
4.40
45.70
9
Lucy TudorTelegram sam
38.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
10-T
0.00
5:16
5.20
47.80
10
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:21
7.20
49.00
11
Hannah SmithWilly Wompus
34.60
4
12.00
0.00
46.60
15
0.00
5:12
3.60
50.20
12
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
42.30
13-T
8.00
0.00
50.30
16
0.00
5:13
4.00
54.30
13
Erin StraderRadio Flyer
40.90
11
4.00
0.00
44.90
14
0.00
5:52
19.60
64.50
14
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
38.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
10-T
20.00
6:07
25.60
88.20
15
Helen DonnellStattok
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerCanadian Exchange
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.90
1
Matt FlynnChopard
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.30
2
Ralph HolsteinQuality Street
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
28.60
3
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.10
4
Bonner CarpenterAll Inclusive
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.40
5
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.10
6
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.10
7
Stephanie ButtsAna D
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.90
8
Missy RansehousenGarrybritt Ike
31.80
6
4.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:31
1.20
37.00
9
Natalie ScottDB Cooper
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.00
10
Sarah IrvingTalaris lV
39.60
18
0.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.60
11
Jessica PhoenixOff the Hook
37.30
14
4.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.30
12
Cristina BarbourDon't Look Back
41.80
19-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
18-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.80
13
Jessica PhoenixExultation
41.80
19-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
18-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.80
14
Jessica KienerTwo Tickets
39.10
17
4.00
0.00
43.10
20
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.10
15
Emma Kate FisherWexford's Trumpet
45.50
23
0.00
0.00
45.50
22
0.00
5:32
1.60
47.10
16
Joy Von HandorfAugustus
36.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
16
0.00
5:58
12.00
52.40
17
Heather GilletteOpera Groove
49.10
24
4.00
0.00
53.10
24
0.00
5:16
0.00
53.10
18
Lauren DeNeveShenandoah
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
20.00
5:23
0.00
55.50
19
Vance FreyJack On The Rocks
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
20.00
5:36
3.20
59.60
20
Carley WhetstoneDiesel
38.20
16
0.00
0.00
38.20
13
60.00
5:41
5.20
103.40
21
Zachary LeamerAmber Veil
44.10
22
4.00
0.00
48.10
23
80.00
5:46
7.20
135.30
22
Bruce Davidson SrSummer Patriot
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerBangarang
43.20
21
0.00
0.00
43.20
21
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrooks Scarlett
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
25.90
1
Colleen McBrideMy Mexico
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.50
2
Robin BassMagic Drummer
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.90
3
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.80
4
Matt FlynnDr. Drumiller
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.30
5
Jeanie ClarkeIsadora
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.70
6
Stephanie ButtsJules
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.10
7
Jessica PhoenixMaisey
35.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.50
8
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
35.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
9
Alexander O'NealRiverwalk
36.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
12-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.80
10
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
36.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
12-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.80
11
Elissa GibbsI've Got a Star
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.60
12
Kacie DannehowerHigh Commanchero
39.60
19
0.00
0.00
39.60
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.60
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
41.40
21
0.00
0.00
41.40
17
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.40
14
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
36.40
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.40
19
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.40
15
Nobie CannonWhiskey Bay
36.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:49
8.40
44.80
16
Adrian JonesSophia Fab
47.30
23
0.00
0.00
47.30
20
0.00
5:16
0.00
47.30
17
Nicole DoolittleLooking Rosie
35.50
11-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
21
0.00
5:28
0.00
47.50
18
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
35.00
10
0.00
1.00
36.00
10
20.00
6:17
19.60
75.60
19
Stephanie ButtsPeabody
43.20
22
0.00
0.00
43.20
18
60.00
6:52
33.60
136.80
20
Christine PitcairnPlease Sir Oliver
40.50
20
8.00
0.00
48.50
22
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Peter AtkinsKosmo Kramer
34.60
9
4.00
0.00
38.60
15
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bob HolmanTullyraine
36.40
14-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bonner CarpenterPicture This
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
1
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
38.60
2
4.00
0.00
42.60
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
28.20
1
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
33.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.60
2
Kristen BondGet Ready
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.40
3
Justine DuttonAll In On Black
33.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3-T
0.00
5:40
4.80
38.40
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Tiger Lion
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:30
0.80
40.80
5
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
43.20
14
0.00
0.00
43.20
12
0.00
5:35
2.80
46.00
6
Rebecca HoosCeltic Rhythm
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
5:45
6.80
49.00
7
Robin WalkerNo Stranger to the Rain
39.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
8-T
0.00
6:05
14.80
53.90
8
Andrea LeathermanSassy Bean
35.90
8-T
20.00
0.00
55.90
13
0.00
5:44
6.40
62.30
9
Leslie LawCloudy and Cooley
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
20.00
5:57
11.60
62.40
10
Anna KjellstromKER Action Hero
39.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
8-T
20.00
5:50
8.80
67.90
11
Katie O'SullivanTalk's Cheap
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
60.00
5:46
7.20
101.80
12
Whitney WestonElvis
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nancy ColeSoliliquy
35.90
8-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara AndrewSBT Private Eye
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.40
1
Katlyn McMorrisViva's Rachel
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.70
2
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.00
3
Katie O'SullivanRed Cloud
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.00
4
Rebecca HoosCrimson Cross
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.10
5
Katie RuppelSalperton
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.20
6
Heather MorrisGray Gabi
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.90
7
Debbie FooteModern Man
38.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
42.20
8
Maria BrazilHoney Badger
36.80
9
0.00
6.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:26
0.00
42.80
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.MR BOJANGLES
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
20.00
5:20
0.00
51.80
10
Seema SonnadVS Pass Play
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
46.40
14
0.00
0.00
46.40
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Whitney WestonCoco Nut
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Genevieve ChristiansonNon Pareil D'Ideal
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
27.70
1
Claudia RuizGisborne
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.30
2
Madeline ScottFleeceworks Blackout
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.10
3
Kathleen BlauthKnight Lion
35.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.50
4
Ashley HarveyWoodbury
35.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.50
5
Jordan BeckinghamLionheart
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:40
4.80
39.80
6
Callae HydePiper
34.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:42
5.60
44.20
7
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
20.00
5:30
0.80
57.20
8
Alexandra MulconneryBien Bien Dreams
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
20.00
5:42
5.60
61.50
9
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
40.00
13
8.00
10.00
58.00
12
20.00
6:53
34.00
112.00
10
Robyn HardyOn My Six
39.60
12
4.00
0.00
43.60
11
60.00
8:31
73.20
176.80
11
Amy TunneyOlympus
34.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jamie DotyDiddicoys Summer Breeze
35.00
4-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:55
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie BibeauNorth Astor Beau
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.30
1
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.10
2
Kathleen SullivanTetzcoco
36.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.80
3
Elliott BlackmonTully Cross Prescott
34.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.10
4
Michael LindseyOnly To You
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:34
2.40
40.10
5
Hannah WilliamsBrighton Beach
36.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
8-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
40.40
6
Alice AndrewsVagabond
36.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
8-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.40
7
J. Ashley BruderPersia June
44.60
14
0.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.60
8
Jordan BeckinghamRimsky
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
45.80
9
Santiago LozadaTanguero
40.90
11
12.00
0.00
52.90
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
52.90
10
Peter BerkRoger's Hill
42.70
13
0.00
0.00
42.70
10
0.00
5:55
10.80
53.50
11
Becky AllenThank You
36.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4-T
20.00
5:26
0.00
56.80
12
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
35.90
5
8.00
0.00
43.90
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerHilife
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.30
1
Jessica PhoenixGodiva GS
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.50
2
Karen PaulSmoking Gun
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.00
3
Jonathan HollingMoycullen Alvan
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:35
4.00
35.30
4
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.10
5
Alex LivengoodBillabong
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:28
6.80
37.70
6
Leslie HicksMystical Illusion
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
4:42
1.20
37.80
7
Dean GrahamImpavidus
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.20
8
Shannon RileyMan in Black
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:42
1.20
40.00
9
Rick WallaceUltimate Decision
27.40
1
12.00
3.00
42.40
12
0.00
4:39
2.40
44.80
10
Dean GrahamGallalee
38.30
13
8.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
4:51
0.00
46.30
11
Dean GrahamPopular Demand
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
20.00
4:56
0.00
59.10
12
Lisa AptedAllegiance
38.70
14
4.00
0.00
42.70
13
20.00
5:02
0.00
62.70
13
Megan JohnstonVasiliev
43.50
16
0.00
0.00
43.50
14
20.00
5:48
10.80
74.30
14
Nancy ColeMina
37.40
12
12.00
18.00
67.40
16
80.00
5:30
3.60
151.00
15
Heather GilletteImawildandcrazyguy
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.00
1
Lori RaderTruck by lightning
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:32
4.40
34.00
2
Patricia HidalgoSonora Webster
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.80
3
Alix PevelerMisty Treasure
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:38
2.80
37.60
4
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.20
5
Ayn GrantGreat Guns
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
0.00
5:39
7.20
40.20
6
Samantha BueckhanonGaston
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:26
2.00
40.30
7
Cindy MeagherSweet Sammy
37.80
11
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.80
8
Lizzy HudsonSlevin Kelevra
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:23
8.80
42.80
9
Alston KerrCharlie Brown
26.50
1
16.00
11.00
53.50
13
0.00
4:30
6.00
59.50
10
Jennifer BrunsAlmost Heaven
43.50
13
4.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
4:03
16.80
64.30
11
Grace CarpenterIsabella
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
60.00
5:07
0.00
94.80
12
Janet BucknerBuckingham
34.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.60
1
Kristen AndersonLaugh Out Loud
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.70
2
J. Ashley BruderSocial Misfit
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.50
3
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
34.80
4
0.00
2.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.80
4
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:28
6.80
36.80
5
Anna HabarthExtremely Ritzi
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.40
6
Katherine WestMostly Luck
39.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
9-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.10
7
Jonathan BrantCool Diamond MacGreggor
39.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
9-T
0.00
5:27
2.40
41.50
8
Isabel FranklinFancastle's Southern Comfort
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:30
6.00
42.10
9
Robin KopplinKashmir
43.00
12
0.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.00
10
Madeline ScottIrish Houligan
39.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.10
11
Samantha LegaultKelvedon Carrington
50.40
13
0.00
0.00
50.40
13
0.00
5:38
6.80
57.20
12
Elizabeth PosillicoFernhill Cork Blues
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
60.00
5:07
0.00
88.70
13

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnDelester
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
26.10
1
Heather MorrisBarnabus
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.00
2
Haley HughesBig Time
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.70
3
Jamie DoolittleWild Duke
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.00
4
Kirsten BjorgeHurry Murray
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.20
5
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.60
6
Kathleen SullivanPatrick
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.00
7
Morgan PollardRhomale
30.40
5
4.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.40
8
Alexander O'NealPaisley
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.70
9
Maria BrazilSecrets of my Success
36.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.10
10
Barry TyermanCoal Train
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.80
11
Leyna MerrillMr. Binx
34.40
9
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.40
12
Melissa BudaySunday Storm
38.70
16
0.00
0.00
38.70
14
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.70
13
Matt FlynnSome Nights
36.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.10
14
Jill MooneyThe Barbarian
37.40
14
4.00
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
5:18
0.00
41.40
15
Erin StraderIrish Red
39.60
17-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
17-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.60
16
Melissa LundbergSmoke and Mirrors
39.60
17-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
17-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.60
17
Kirsten BjorgeTesla
47.40
19
8.00
0.00
55.40
19
0.00
5:03
0.00
55.40
18
Molly VanArsdalenTriple Play
36.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10-T
20.00
5:06
0.00
56.10
19

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Parker MillerJos Baco
34.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.50
1
Saskia GoedhartExplicit
34.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
2
Sophie PembletonXion
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.00
3
Cemone RoviraDeuce's Wild
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.50
4
Lamoyn ThorkelsonElliott GS
36.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:51
3.20
39.70
5
Lauren JorgensenChasing Daylight
36.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.50
6
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
6:01
7.20
40.70
7
Marion OeschWhisper
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
20.00
5:25
0.00
42.50
8
Samantha WoodcockNick's Celebrity
40.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
44.50
9
Tiia PillerRussia Gully
41.50
12
4.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.50
10
Kristen ComitoNebraska
40.50
10-T
0.00
7.00
47.50
12
0.00
5:48
2.00
49.50
11
G. John WeirBJ
42.50
13
4.00
0.00
46.50
11
20.00
6:18
14.00
80.50
12
Hannah ForgetMy Gentale Giant
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
TE
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanAbsolute Bearing
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
29.00
1
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:43
1.20
31.20
2
Denise RathShambhala
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.50
3
Holly JacksBambina
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.00
4
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
34.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.50
5
Marcea FunkAva
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.00
6
Karen PaulMiss Mikdreamy
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.50
7
Lisa BarryPersistant Fella
34.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
13-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.50
8
Christine GrantCeltic Sapphire
38.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
13-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.50
9
Nicolette Merle-SmithWatermark
39.00
19
0.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.00
10
Amanda JonesBombay Sapphire
42.00
20
0.00
0.00
42.00
16-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.00
11
Elizabeth HawleySignature Moves
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
6:03
8.00
42.00
12
Cheyanne SacchettiYolisto
38.00
16
4.00
0.00
42.00
16-T
0.00
4:41
2.00
44.00
13
Claire CummingsNala
37.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
19
0.00
4:44
0.80
46.30
14
Carie FickHang Time
47.50
22
0.00
0.00
47.50
20
0.00
5:32
0.00
47.50
15
Clarissa WilmerdingNorthern Quest Diamond of Cork
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
20.00
5:42
0.00
51.50
16
Jessica PhoenixHialeal gs
37.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
12
20.00
5:31
0.00
57.50
17
Dean GrahamTwo Weeks Notice
38.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
18
20.00
5:22
0.00
62.50
18
Deana TrailHellooo Newman
42.50
21
20.00
13.00
75.50
21
0.00
5:15
0.00
75.50
19
Clarissa WilmerdingCyrus
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
60.00
7:00
30.80
123.80
20
Becky AllenDa Vinci
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jonathan BrantFrankie The Fence
33.50
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:23
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!