Full Gallop Farm January Horse Trials

Live Results as of 1/27/2013 6:35:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsJoule
40.40
4
0.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
5:29
7.60
48.00
1
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
40.00
3
0.00
0.00
40.00
2
0.00
5:43
13.20
53.20
2
Emily BeshearRiver King
30.80
1
8.00
0.00
38.80
1
0.00
6:02
20.80
59.60
3
Meghan PerryElton
38.40
2
12.00
0.00
50.40
4
60.00
7:05
46.00
156.40
4

Intermediate/Preliinary
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
39.20
3
0.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
4:50
3.20
42.40
1
Sarah HanselSamwise Gamgee
42.40
4
0.00
0.00
42.40
3
0.00
5:07
10.00
52.40
2
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
38.00
1
0.00
0.00
38.00
1
0.00
5:34
20.80
58.80
3
Julia WendellCavendish
38.40
2
4.00
6.00
48.40
4
0.00
5:24
16.80
65.20
4

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:25
17.20
48.10
1
Sarah CousinsDouble Dare
41.80
15
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:02
8.00
49.80
2
Abbie GoldenArundel
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:35
21.20
49.80
3
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
37.70
12
8.00
0.00
45.70
13
0.00
4:53
4.40
50.10
4
Erika CarsonCeltic Prince
30.90
4-T
8.00
5.00
43.90
12
0.00
4:58
6.40
50.30
5
Kate ChaddertonCivil Liberty
38.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:31
19.60
58.20
6
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
38.60
13-T
12.00
0.00
50.60
15
0.00
5:08
10.40
61.00
7
ryan woodFernhill Classic
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
6:01
31.60
63.80
8
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
5:51
27.60
64.40
9
Heidi WhiteJames Bond 007
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:53
28.40
66.00
10
Jacqueline LaroucheThe Gingerbread Man
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
20.00
5:24
16.80
72.30
11
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
20.00
6:00
31.20
80.80
12
Anna SpethLegendary Chance
35.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
14
20.00
5:48
26.40
93.90
13
ryan woodD-Day Van't Plantanenhof
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
60.00
6:38
46.40
138.20
14
Chris TalleyTucan Tango
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsOliver
25.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
1-T
0.00
4:49
2.80
28.70
1
megan correia-bittnerDark Star
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
5-T
0.00
5:03
8.40
39.30
2
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
5:18
14.40
41.20
3
Rachel JurgensZiggy
39.60
14
4.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
4:45
1.20
44.80
4
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
29.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:11
11.60
45.20
5
Kayla AugustValentine
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
5:12
12.00
46.10
6
Erin RenfroeGlacier Bay
32.70
8
8.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:20
15.20
55.90
7
Erika CarsonV.E. Finnegan
40.90
16
4.00
4.00
48.90
14
0.00
5:14
12.80
61.70
8
Jessica HallidayRare Occurance
41.80
17
12.00
0.00
53.80
15-T
0.00
5:38
22.40
76.20
9
Mary Peabody CampRave Review
36.80
13
4.00
13.00
53.80
15-T
0.00
5:54
28.80
82.60
10
Heather HopkinsCharlie Halo
36.40
12
8.00
0.00
44.40
13
0.00
6:29
42.80
87.20
11
Sarah Hanselfree agency
35.50
10
20.00
0.00
55.50
17
0.00
6:03
32.40
87.90
12
Meghan PerryWillpower
35.90
11
0.00
1.00
36.90
9
40.00
6:20
39.20
116.10
13
Michelle DonlickTremolo
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
40.00
6:51
51.60
135.60
14
ryan woodFrankie
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesJuicy Couture
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
5-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Peter BarryQorry Blue D'Argouges
25.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
1-T
0.00
5:40
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BeerKarbon Kopy
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
1
0.00
5:00
0.80
36.20
1
Beth HuddlestonPhinneaus O'Leary
39.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.10
2
Holly Breaux, DVMFlecken Awesome
42.30
5
0.00
0.00
42.30
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.30
3
Susan JellumAmazing Grace
40.90
4
4.00
0.00
44.90
4
0.00
5:04
2.40
47.30
4
Laurie Gilchrist-WettstoneMoonstruck
39.10
2-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BazanAllegretta
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
25.00
1
Emily BeshearMoose
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.80
2
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Darth Mal
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.90
3
Caroline AndrewsWill You Be Mine
34.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.10
4
Heidi BeaumontNorthern Spy
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
40.40
5
Eliza FarrenFuscia Diamond
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
5:06
3.20
40.50
6
jennifer donovanTheadore
43.20
12
0.00
0.00
43.20
10
0.00
5:04
2.40
45.60
7
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:10
4.80
49.30
8
Cinthy CarsonOh Henry
47.70
13
0.00
0.00
47.70
12
20.00
5:20
8.80
76.50
9
Sharlee LoweCommitted Saint
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
60.00
5:53
22.00
117.90
10
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
34.10
4-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Haley DoyleHakuna Matata
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Courtney CooperVegas Run
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heidi WhiteFernhill Cu Chulainn
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
0.00
4:59
0.40
25.00
1
Brendan QuinnBalboa
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.60
2
Kathy VieleMatariki
38.20
6
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.20
3
Lauren mulreninInfinity
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.50
4
ryan woodWoodstock Bennett
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
20.00
4:54
0.00
46.80
5
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
47.30
13
0.00
0.00
47.30
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
47.30
6
Allison SpringerSophia
19.60
1
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
20.00
5:18
8.00
47.60
7
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Gaelic Guy
46.80
12
4.00
0.00
50.80
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
50.80
8
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
44.10
10
4.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
5:05
2.80
50.90
9
Victoria KagerAvogadro's Constant
39.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
20.00
5:03
2.00
61.60
10
Matthew UlmerScooby Roo
39.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
20.00
4:36
0.00
63.60
11
Chase ShipkaEver So Lucky
58.20
15
8.00
0.00
66.20
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
66.20
12
Kerry TorreyThe Stig
30.50
4
4.00
1.00
35.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
rebecca beaudryEasy Flight
44.60
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
August VettorinoKonstantine
53.20
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
25.00
1
Peter BarryLong Island T
23.60
1
0.00
3.00
26.60
3
0.00
4:59
0.40
27.00
2
Allison SpringerTonique's Token
24.10
2
8.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.10
3
Emily BeshearRaise Your Glass
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.50
4
Kathryn (Kate) ChessonPositively Perfect
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.70
5
Kate ChaddertonCheckout the Charmer
38.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.20
6
Beau GuimondOTTER
38.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
42.20
7
ryan woodmagic replica
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.60
8
Margaret RaganSurefire's Anwar
44.10
13
0.00
0.00
44.10
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
44.10
9
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
24.60
3
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
20.00
5:06
3.20
47.80
10
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Ourland
39.10
11
8.00
0.00
47.10
15
0.00
5:03
2.00
49.10
11
Rachel WadeNicole
46.40
15
12.00
0.00
58.40
16
0.00
4:50
0.00
58.40
12
Beth RahnJust Fun Stuff
46.80
16
0.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
5:36
15.20
62.00
13
Paige montagueLucky Dreamer
45.00
14
0.00
0.00
45.00
13
20.00
4:52
0.00
65.00
14
Eliza GrangerFred Astaire
43.20
12
0.00
0.00
43.20
11
20.00
5:15
6.80
70.00
15
Rebecca GolianJust A Flirt
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
40.00
5:57
23.60
101.70
16

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa Campbell-VaughnMatch Dot Com
24.80
4
0.00
1.00
25.80
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
25.80
1
Allison SpringerShioban
22.20
2
4.00
0.00
26.20
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
26.20
2
Mary BerchtoldShow Bizz
24.40
3
0.00
1.00
25.40
2
0.00
5:54
3.20
28.60
3
Michelle DonlickCasanova
30.40
6
0.00
1.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.40
4
Tiffany CunninghamPoetic License
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.80
5
Cindy DePorterDrop The Buck
32.20
8
0.00
3.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.20
6
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Northfield's Raider
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:40
0.00
35.70
7
Lisa BurchLeonardo
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.40
8
Emily BeshearHeavenly Hill
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
20.00
5:41
0.00
40.90
9
Jacob HorahBobbin' For Gold
40.40
13
0.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
4:45
1.20
41.60
10
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
6:24
15.20
49.10
11
Sydney ShawJesse James
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
20.00
6:19
13.20
74.10
12
Susanna HearnCassanova
28.70
5
0.00
4.00
32.70
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heidi WhiteFull Gallop's Bailey's Home
31.30
7
8.00
17.00
56.30
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Foy BarksdalePoint Clear
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
25.20
1
Chris TalleyPopeye
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.60
2
Annelise AurilloLuckaun Hallucination
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.00
3
megan correia-bittnerAurabella
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.50
4
Heidi WhiteDisposable Income
33.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.00
5
Adele BakerAnegada
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:55
3.60
37.50
6
Sawyer GilkerFine Art
32.20
3
0.00
6.00
38.20
9
0.00
6:01
6.00
44.20
7
Samantha DiMariaHellcat's Surprise
41.70
11
8.00
0.00
49.70
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
49.70
8
Katrina GrantFull Gallop's Paycheck Pal
47.00
13
4.00
0.00
51.00
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
51.00
9
Layton MossDe La Soul
43.00
12
4.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
5:57
4.40
51.40
10
Mellisa WardenTic Tac Man
40.40
10
0.00
2.00
42.40
10
20.00
6:49
25.20
87.60
11
Julia BurkeDavignio
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Pierre ColinTriskelion
36.10
8
0.00
2.00
38.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
ryan woodPigmalion Prince
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
28.70
1
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
29.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
29.10
2
Amanda WilsonFull Gallop's Perseus
29.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.10
3
Simon EadesFull Gallop's Theseus
33.50
4
0.00
3.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:33
0.00
36.50
4
Nick MeyersTheodora
35.70
6
0.00
1.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:47
0.40
37.10
5
Marina BortmasThe Countess
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
5:49
1.20
42.90
6
Victoria JacksTwist N Scoot
43.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
43.90
12-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
43.90
7
Mollie ZobelRaison de Croire
43.00
12
12.00
0.00
55.00
15
0.00
5:23
0.00
55.00
8
Erin Flynn TamplinDivine Legacy
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
20.00
5:50
1.60
60.70
9
Katrina GrantArizona Goose
43.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
43.90
12-T
20.00
5:36
0.00
63.90
10
Jessica HallidaySchawblestrum
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
40.00
6:35
19.60
94.80
11
Rachel OwensMy Girl's Pocomotion
37.80
7-T
4.00
1.00
42.80
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kate ChaddertonVS Lightning
37.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jamie MitchellHis Highness
44.40
15
0.00
0.00
44.40
14
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
JF GagnePF Hala Dynamo
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroeTullamore
28.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
4-T
0.00
5:45
1.20
29.70
1
Maddy VarinSmackdown
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.00
2
Fernanda KelloggTool'n around
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
5:59
6.80
30.30
3
Ellen PeirceRobinson Crusoe
28.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
4-T
0.00
5:52
4.00
32.50
4
Ally AultHope
27.00
4
4.00
0.00
31.00
7
0.00
5:46
1.60
32.60
5
Katherine ChristopherGI Joey
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.50
6
Sherry HillDonatella
27.50
5
8.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.50
7
Jimmie SchrammBalin "Triple B"
33.00
10
4.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
5:57
6.00
43.00
8
Lucia StriniReddina Cooley
26.00
3
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
20.00
6:03
8.40
54.40
9
Erin NevilleBluestone
24.00
2
0.00
0.00
24.00
2
80.00
9:37
94.00
198.00
10
Amelia LoweImma Rockstar
32.50
9
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyDuke of Diamond
24.00
1
4.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:42
0.00
28.00
1
A. Lida BardIsaac
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.50
2
Carrie MeehanCavalier
31.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.50
3
Erika CarsonDuncan McFly
41.50
9
0.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.50
4
Allison AndrewsApology Accepted
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
42.00
5
Cathy MaloneBetween The Lines
43.00
10
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
5:47
2.00
45.00
6
Amy KaplanChance Encounter
28.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
20.00
5:56
5.60
58.10
7
Kerry TorreyCharleston
28.50
2-T
4.00
5.00
37.50
7
20.00
5:49
2.80
60.30
8
Lynn Coates-HolmesPhront Page News
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
40.00
6:13
12.40
84.40
9
Lindsay BeerSee No Evil
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!