Ocala Horse Properties Winter II HT

Live Results as of 2/10/2013 1:36:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcea FunkDouble Rivers Basil Brush
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
2
0.00
6:16
4.00
42.00
1
Rowdie AdamsRF Blitsfee
42.40
15
0.00
0.00
42.40
5-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
42.40
2
Savannah FultonRingfort Tinkatoo
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
0.00
6:18
4.80
43.60
3
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
6:32
10.40
44.00
4
Alden LeavittCastlefarm Snooze Cruise
37.20
4
8.00
0.00
45.20
10
0.00
6:03
0.00
45.20
5
Mary Frances CargileTake the Mick
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
6:12
2.40
46.40
6
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
39.20
8
0.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
6:34
11.20
50.40
7
Frankie SimpsonWatson's Shelbreen
34.40
2
8.00
0.00
42.40
5-T
0.00
6:34
11.20
53.60
8
Erin MacDonaldJava
40.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
6:31
10.00
54.40
9
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
37.60
5
8.00
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
6:38
12.80
58.40
10
Erin MacDonaldTobiaz
41.60
14
8.00
0.00
49.60
12
0.00
6:33
10.80
60.40
11
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
41.20
13
24.00
0.00
65.20
16
0.00
5:59
0.00
65.20
12
Caroline QuanbeckSambuca
40.40
10-T
12.00
0.00
52.40
13
0.00
6:50
17.60
70.00
13
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
40.40
10-T
16.00
2.00
58.40
14
0.00
6:36
12.00
70.40
14
Hanna BundyD'Jion
44.00
16
16.00
0.00
60.00
15
60.00
7:24
31.20
151.20
15
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
38.80
7
4.00
0.00
42.80
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardSchoensgreen Hanni
33.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
6:14
3.20
36.40
1
Sydney Conley ElliottPancho Villa
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
6:19
5.20
38.00
2
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
6:26
8.00
41.60
3
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
6:47
16.40
43.20
4
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
6:35
11.60
46.00
5
Leslie LawZenith ISF
38.40
11
8.00
0.00
46.40
11
0.00
5:57
0.00
46.40
6
Mike HuberPatent Pending
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
6:22
6.40
46.40
7
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
44.40
18
0.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
6:12
2.40
46.80
8
Jessica PhoenixErodium
27.60
2
12.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
6:26
8.00
47.60
9
Lisa Marie FergussonUni Sprite
42.40
14
8.00
0.00
50.40
16
0.00
6:14
3.20
53.60
10
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
42.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
46.80
12
0.00
6:26
8.00
54.80
11
Hayley ParkerPigrela Des Cabanes
45.60
20-T
4.00
0.00
49.60
15
0.00
6:23
6.80
56.40
12
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
50.40
23
12.00
0.00
62.40
22
0.00
5:59
0.00
62.40
13
Micheline JordanIrish Diamonds
41.60
13
12.00
0.00
53.60
19
0.00
6:30
9.60
63.20
14
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
38.00
10
8.00
0.00
46.00
10
0.00
6:50
17.60
63.60
15
Jonathan HollingKompass
42.80
15-T
20.00
0.00
62.80
23
0.00
6:11
2.00
64.80
16
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
46.40
22
8.00
0.00
54.40
20
0.00
6:35
11.60
66.00
17
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
33.20
4-T
16.00
0.00
49.20
14
0.00
6:53
18.80
68.00
18
Natalia NenemanLegate
36.80
9
12.00
0.00
48.80
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Knight Lion
45.60
20-T
16.00
0.00
61.60
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Andrea LeathermanNeveah
44.80
19
8.00
0.00
52.80
18
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Sara KozumplikTatton Winter
53.20
24
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce Davidson SrHere's Lola
43.60
17
8.00
0.00
51.60
17
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardMensa
17.60
1
0.00
0.00
17.60
1
0.00
6:12
2.40
20.00
1
Peter AtkinsHJ Hampton
31.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
2-T
0.00
5:54
0.00
31.20
2
Julie NormanConsensus
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
6:07
0.40
35.20
3
JOE MEYERSanskrit
31.60
9
4.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
6:05
0.00
35.60
4
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
32.40
11
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
6:18
4.80
37.20
5
Katie RuppelHoudini
31.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
9-T
0.00
6:16
4.00
43.20
6
JOE MEYERLough Rynn
35.60
16
8.00
0.00
43.60
15
0.00
6:05
0.00
43.60
7
Katie RuppelSir Donovan
41.20
22
4.00
0.00
45.20
17
0.00
6:04
0.00
45.20
8
Kendal LehariDaily Edition
37.60
17
4.00
0.00
41.60
14
0.00
6:25
7.60
49.20
9
Waylon RobertsEsprit De La Dance
34.80
12-T
16.00
0.00
50.80
21-T
0.00
5:54
0.00
50.80
10
Caroline MartinPetite Flower
32.00
10
8.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
6:38
12.80
52.80
11
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
27.20
2
12.00
0.00
39.20
9-T
0.00
6:40
13.60
52.80
12
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
40.00
20
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
6:29
9.20
53.20
13
Hallie CoonNamaste'
38.80
19
0.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
6:44
15.20
54.00
14
Elissa GibbsMedici
40.80
21
8.00
0.00
48.80
19
0.00
6:22
6.40
55.20
15
Sara KozumplikFlagmount's Sterling Prince
41.60
23
8.00
0.00
49.60
20
0.00
6:36
12.00
61.60
16
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
38.00
18
8.00
0.00
46.00
18
0.00
7:14
27.20
73.20
17
Whitney WestonShining North Star
48.40
24
44.00
0.00
92.40
24
0.00
6:47
16.40
108.80
18
Diana BurnettShigatzi
31.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liz MillikinMasterpiece 54
28.40
3
28.00
0.00
56.40
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
35.20
15
4.00
0.00
39.20
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Santa's Keeper
31.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Debbie AdamsD.A. Bjorn
34.80
12-T
16.00
0.00
50.80
21-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lesley Grant-LawBilly Wiz
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire ParkerHope Cove
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
32.60
1
Ann O'Neal PevahouseDon Bosco
33.50
10
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.50
2
Reagan LafleurOrient Des Touches
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
33.60
3
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
33.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.90
4
Anna SheetsWeatherly
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
34.80
5
Calvin RamsayMacGillyCuddy
31.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
5:46
0.00
35.30
6
Reagan LafleurTawney
35.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.70
7
Alexander O'NealEsquire
35.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:54
1.20
36.90
8
Rowdie AdamsHector
33.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.90
9
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
30.90
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.90
10
Alexander O'NealQuigase du Lac
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
6:05
5.60
40.80
11
Alexandra KalinichAriel
37.00
18
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
5:30
0.00
41.00
12
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
37.80
21
4.00
0.00
41.80
17
0.00
5:32
0.00
41.80
13
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
31.30
5-T
12.00
0.00
43.30
18
0.00
5:39
0.00
43.30
14
Hannah SmithWilly Wompus
32.60
8-T
12.00
0.00
44.60
20
0.00
5:53
0.80
45.40
15
Rebecca GallCan Ya Dig It
40.00
22
0.00
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
6:17
10.40
50.40
16
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
30.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
20.00
5:52
0.40
55.30
17
Alison HardawayClifton Peekachu
34.40
13
8.00
15.00
57.40
21
0.00
5:50
0.00
57.40
18
Bailey MoranCorocotta
37.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
20.00
6:10
7.60
65.00
19
Emily MacauleySound Move
37.40
19-T
28.00
0.00
65.40
22
0.00
5:58
2.80
68.20
20
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
41.70
23
32.00
0.00
73.70
23
0.00
5:04
0.00
73.70
21
David ZieglerCritical Decision
31.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Spencer PevahouseKool Aldo
30.90
2-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Haylie WalkerOver It
44.40
24
0.00
0.00
44.40
19
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisPicture This
28.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
2-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
28.70
1
Lynne PartridgeZoe
28.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
2-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.70
2
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.10
3
Waylon RobertsOrion 49
32.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.20
4
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
5:57
2.40
36.30
5
Diana BurnettMissy
33.00
9
4.00
0.00
37.00
11-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.00
6
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
6:00
3.60
40.20
7
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
6:06
6.00
41.20
8
Dana CarlinAs Time Goes By
37.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
11-T
0.00
6:03
4.80
41.80
9
Michael PollardReignman
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
6:00
3.60
42.40
10
Dasha IvandaevaIvolga
42.60
17
0.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
5:36
0.00
42.60
11
Jeanie ClarkeIsadora
32.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
6:08
6.80
43.00
12
Shandiss McDonaldPorsch Pride
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
6:24
13.20
44.50
13
Molly VanArsdalenPierre
46.10
18
0.00
0.00
46.10
17
0.00
5:59
3.20
49.30
14
Clayton FredericksRendezvous With Charly
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
20.00
7:17
34.40
76.10
15
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
33.90
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura WelshWhimsical
37.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
11-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kristen BondGet Ready
37.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
11-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksSorrento
20.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
20.40
1-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
20.40
1
Heather MorrisTwizted Syster
19.60
1
4.00
0.00
23.60
4
0.00
5:44
0.00
23.60
2
Bonner CarpenterBasco
24.80
5
0.00
0.00
24.80
5
0.00
5:48
0.00
24.80
3
Alexander O'NealJust Talk'n
20.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
20.40
1-T
0.00
6:06
6.00
26.40
4
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
23.50
4
0.00
0.00
23.50
3
0.00
6:03
4.80
28.30
5
Ashley AdamsCooley Dawn Raid
29.10
11
0.00
0.00
29.10
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.10
6
Mary Hollis BairdPrivate Banker
27.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
6
0.00
6:02
4.40
31.40
7
Elinor MacPhailRF Panamera
31.70
14
0.00
0.00
31.70
11
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.70
8
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
32.20
15
0.00
0.00
32.20
12
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.20
9
Justine DuttonNorth Astor Beau
27.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.00
10
Alexandra KnowlesLast Call
25.20
6
4.00
0.00
29.20
8
0.00
6:06
6.00
35.20
11
Waylon RobertsYarrow
28.30
10
8.00
0.00
36.30
15
0.00
5:45
0.00
36.30
12
Kara AndrewLuksor
37.00
17
4.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
5:45
0.00
41.00
13
Kyle CarterSerengeti
27.40
9
0.00
3.00
30.40
9
0.00
6:19
11.20
41.60
14
Laine AshkerRoad Star
38.30
19
4.00
0.00
42.30
18
0.00
5:46
0.00
42.30
15
joy von handorfaugustus
43.00
22
0.00
0.00
43.00
20
0.00
5:38
0.00
43.00
16
Lauren LambertHonour Mission
31.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
14
0.00
6:12
8.40
43.70
17
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
37.80
18
8.00
0.00
45.80
21
0.00
5:43
0.00
45.80
18
Jordan McDonaldGlencento
31.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
10
0.00
6:28
14.80
46.10
19
Anna KjellstromKER Marvin
38.70
20
8.00
0.00
46.70
22
0.00
6:07
6.40
53.10
20
Sydney Conley ElliottSaffariO
34.80
16
8.00
0.00
42.80
19
0.00
6:19
11.20
54.00
21
Hannah Sue BurnettDanio
50.00
23
0.00
0.00
50.00
23
0.00
7:19
35.20
85.20
22
Clayton FredericksShadow on the Wall
40.00
21
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferMEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT
19.10
1
4.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
23.10
1
Lauren KiefferVeronica
23.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
2-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
23.90
2
Leslie LawTout de Suite
23.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
2-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
23.90
3
Robin WalkerCanadian Exchange
28.70
5
0.00
0.00
28.70
5
0.00
5:53
0.80
29.50
4
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
30.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
0.00
5:51
0.00
30.40
5
Jordan McDonaldPrince Mayo
31.70
9
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:57
2.40
38.10
6
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
41.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
9-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
45.70
7
Leslie LawPicasso
30.40
7-T
4.00
17.00
51.40
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
51.40
8
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
48.70
18-T
4.00
0.00
52.70
15-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
52.70
9
Jeff KibbieLoki
47.80
16-T
8.00
0.00
55.80
19
0.00
5:38
0.00
55.80
10
Michael PollardCheyenne Blue
48.70
18-T
4.00
0.00
52.70
15-T
0.00
6:04
5.20
57.90
11
Hannah Sue BurnettWoodbury
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
20.00
6:16
10.00
60.00
12
Frankie SimpsonRusko
47.80
16-T
4.00
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
6:12
8.40
60.20
13
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
42.20
13
8.00
0.00
50.20
12
0.00
6:29
15.20
65.40
14
Katie RuppelSalperton
45.70
14
8.00
0.00
53.70
18
0.00
6:49
23.20
76.90
15
Vance FreyThe Hoodlum
41.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
9-T
20.00
7:00
27.60
93.30
16
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
46.10
15
4.00
0.00
50.10
11
40.00
7:00
27.60
117.70
17
Jennifer CarterSayyida
33.50
10
20.00
0.00
53.50
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Clayton FredericksCatchascatchcan
52.20
20
8.00
0.00
60.20
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Holly ShineSunday Afternoon Mission
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
4
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Missy RansehousenSuper Nova
56.10
21
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary - Saturday
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle MercierIntrepid
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:46
0.00
33.90
1
Becky HolderSienna
27.80
1
8.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.80
2
Ashley DaltonBlank Czech
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
6:19
11.20
41.60
3
Yvonne Ocrant'Sall About Me
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
4
0.00
5:44
0.00
42.30
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Merging
38.70
8
4.00
0.00
42.70
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.70
5
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
43.00
10
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
5:50
0.00
43.00
6
Curtis BarbourTagaelen
36.50
5
12.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
48.50
7
Emma O'NealAll The Above
37.80
6
20.00
0.00
57.80
12
0.00
6:43
20.80
78.60
8
Bonner CarpenterAll Inclusive
47.40
12
0.00
0.00
47.40
8
40.00
6:17
10.40
97.80
9
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
46.50
11
8.00
0.00
54.50
11
60.00
6:32
16.40
130.90
10
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
40.90
9
12.00
0.00
52.90
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
JOE MEYERQuickstep
32.20
3
4.00
10.00
46.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria NewFleeceworks mystere du val
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.40
1
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.70
2
April SimmondsSunday Best
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
5:57
2.40
38.60
3
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
43.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
43.00
4
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
48.70
18
0.00
0.00
48.70
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
48.70
5
Elliott BlackmonPrince Caspian II
31.30
3
16.00
0.00
47.30
7
0.00
5:56
2.00
49.30
6
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
42.60
10
8.00
0.00
50.60
9
0.00
6:00
3.60
54.20
7
Carmen SchatteThe Flying Tomato
43.00
11-T
12.00
0.00
55.00
11
0.00
6:08
6.80
61.80
8
Susan Graywebster
47.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
51.40
10
0.00
6:26
14.00
65.40
9
April SimmondsImpressively Done
46.10
13-T
20.00
0.00
66.10
14-T
0.00
5:52
0.40
66.50
10
Jessica ShullL. E. Font
56.10
20
12.00
0.00
68.10
16
0.00
6:11
8.00
76.10
11
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
46.10
13-T
20.00
0.00
66.10
14-T
0.00
6:29
15.20
81.30
12
Megan ClearyFeeling Sinister
47.40
15-T
24.00
0.00
71.40
17
0.00
6:36
18.00
89.40
13
Kayla BushellMalibu
52.60
19
16.00
11.00
79.60
18
0.00
6:19
11.20
90.80
14
Cristina BarbourSafdie
39.60
9
12.00
11.00
62.60
13
20.00
6:32
16.40
99.00
15
Rebecca BarronOberon IV
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
47.80
17
12.00
0.00
59.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelly GreenCorleone
35.20
6
8.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
30.00
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chrissy ReschL.A. Albert
36.10
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica GibsonKind of Blue
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.40
1
Kendal LehariFlin Flon
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.20
2
Jeanie ClarkeSummer Solstice
27.70
1
4.00
1.00
32.70
4-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.70
3
Elissa GibbsI've Got a Star
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.60
4
JOE MEYERFiene Loesung
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.60
5
Steph ButtsAna D
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.60
6
Steph ButtsJules
32.70
7
0.00
0.00
32.70
4-T
0.00
5:14
1.20
33.90
7
James Daniel Conner IIICarter's Bridge
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.40
8
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.80
9
Hailey McLaughlinSportsfield Finnegan
34.10
11
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.10
10
Natalie ScottDB Cooper
35.90
12
4.00
0.00
39.90
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.90
11
Imtiaz AneesWotyoutalkinbout Willis
40.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
12
Matt FlynnIrishreunion
40.50
19
0.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
13
Heather GilletteOpera Groove
40.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.00
14
Cristina BarbourDon't Look Back
41.40
20-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
45.40
15
Jessica PhoenixMaisey
39.10
16
8.00
0.00
47.10
19
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.10
16
Nate ChambersRedtail Winsome
46.80
22
0.00
0.00
46.80
18
0.00
5:20
3.60
50.40
17
Whitney WestonElvis
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
5:06
0.00
50.50
18
Adelaide FrenchKiltealyman
41.40
20-T
4.00
6.00
51.40
20
0.00
4:21
3.20
54.60
19
Christine PitcairnPlease Sir Oliver
37.30
15
8.00
10.00
55.30
21
0.00
5:46
14.00
69.30
20
Leslie LawTwist de Belair
28.60
3
0.00
5.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matt FlynnBaronto
32.30
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Legendary Romance
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
25.90
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mr Bojangles
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.80
2
Imtiaz AneesValenta
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.40
3
Sydney Conley ElliottCan't Deny It
34.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.10
4
Holly RiportellaClifton Gem
40.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.00
5
Robin WalkerLoughnatousa Spaniard
40.50
15
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:15
1.60
42.10
6
Donna MillerArdCeltic Art
42.70
19
0.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
5:12
0.40
43.10
7
Jennifer HollingSpearmint Rhino
39.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
5:13
0.80
43.90
8
Peter AtkinsKosmo Kramer
40.90
16
4.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.90
9
Jessica PhoenixExultation
40.00
12-T
4.00
1.00
45.00
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
45.00
10
Jessica KienerTwo Tickets
37.30
9
8.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.30
11
Elissa GibbsPredestined
35.90
7-T
8.00
2.00
45.90
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.90
12
Vance FreyJack On The Rocks
40.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
16
0.00
5:07
0.00
48.00
13
Sinead HalpinMr. Bojangles
34.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4-T
20.00
5:11
0.00
54.10
14
Bob HolmanTullyraine
39.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
20.00
5:11
0.00
59.10
15
Bruce Davidson SrSummer Patriot
43.20
20
0.00
0.00
43.20
11
20.00
5:34
9.20
72.40
16
Zachary LeamerAmber Vale
42.30
18
8.00
10.00
60.30
17
20.00
5:07
0.00
80.30
17
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
41.80
17
12.00
22.00
75.80
18
0.00
5:43
12.80
88.60
18
Irene LamptonCarson City
33.20
4
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Curtis BarbourRather Loud
35.90
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardHalimey Go
19.60
1
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
19.60
1
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschSeahawk
24.10
2
0.00
1.00
25.10
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.10
2
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
24.60
3
4.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.60
3
Matt FlynnChopard
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.60
4
Leslie LawCloudy and Cooley
30.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.00
5
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
26.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
30.80
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.80
6
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
32.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.30
7
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.00
8
Jonathan HollingMoycullen Alvan
31.80
10
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.80
9
Katlyn McMorrisTheodore al Coda
32.30
11-T
0.00
4.00
36.30
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.30
10
Ralph HolsteinQuality Street
29.10
6
4.00
2.00
35.10
11
0.00
5:17
2.40
37.50
11
Sarah IrvingTalaris lV
37.70
17
0.00
0.00
37.70
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.70
12
Sarah RupertMan of Conviction
38.20
18
0.00
0.00
38.20
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.20
13
Tracie MarinoResilience
35.90
14
0.00
3.00
38.90
16
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.90
14
Colleen McBrideMy Mexico
37.30
16
4.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.30
15
Whitney WestonCoco Nut
36.40
15
8.00
0.00
44.40
18
0.00
4:41
0.00
44.40
16
Laura MungioliMac Attack
40.90
19
8.00
0.00
48.90
19
0.00
4:56
0.00
48.90
17
Pauline IgochineOrlean
26.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
60.00
5:35
9.60
96.40
18
Kathleen FitzgeraldRaphael
30.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa MillerWhistler
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.60
1
Sinead HalpinAmi Rouge
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.80
2
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
33.60
8
0.00
1.00
34.60
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.60
3
Katie O'SullivanTalk's Cheap
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.40
4
William HoosIndy 500
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.70
5
Justine DuttonAll In On Black
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.20
6
Shandiss McDonaldBally Sea
31.80
4-T
4.00
2.00
37.80
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.80
7
Kara AndrewSBT Private Eye
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.10
8
Emily CoulterHermann
30.50
3
8.00
1.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.50
9
Sydney Conley ElliottRanita
40.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.50
10
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
29.10
2
4.00
8.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.10
11
Amanda ContiUnmarked
43.20
18
0.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
43.20
12
Nancy Colesoliliquy
37.70
10
4.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:19
3.20
44.90
13
Shannon RileyMan in Black
40.90
14
8.00
0.00
48.90
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.90
14
Anna KjellstromKER Action Hero
41.80
15-T
8.00
0.00
49.80
17
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.80
15
Robin WalkerKing Bust
40.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:40
11.60
52.10
16
Alex LivengoodBillabong
41.80
15-T
0.00
2.00
43.80
15
0.00
5:36
10.00
53.80
17
Jessica ShullRocket Science
42.70
17
12.00
21.00
75.70
18
20.00
4:49
0.00
95.70
18

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
27.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
1-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
27.70
1
Sinead HalpinON CUE
27.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
1-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.70
2
Hannah Sue BurnettMainstay
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.70
3
Robin WalkerNo Stranger to the Rain
41.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.40
4
Michael PollardGood Measure
42.30
10
0.00
0.00
42.30
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.30
5
Imtiaz AneesMerlot
36.40
6
4.00
3.00
43.40
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.40
6
Katie O'SullivanRed Cloud
40.00
7
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.00
7
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
43.20
11
0.00
1.00
44.20
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.20
8
Laine AshkerRaptor Force
41.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.40
9
Amy Mulhern -SierantJet Set Guy
44.60
12-T
0.00
1.00
45.60
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
45.60
10
Charlotte ColoritoChange The Stars
45.90
15
0.00
0.00
45.90
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.90
11
Darrin MollettBeverly's Gamble
44.60
12-T
0.00
2.00
46.60
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.60
12
Ashley LeithExquisite
47.30
16
0.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
5:13
0.80
48.10
13
Katlyn McMorrisViva's Rachel
35.90
5
8.00
5.00
48.90
16
0.00
4:59
0.00
48.90
14
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
45.00
14
4.00
0.00
49.00
17
0.00
4:48
0.00
49.00
15
Missy RansehousenGarrybritt Ike
35.00
4
0.00
1.00
36.00
4
20.00
5:41
12.00
68.00
16
Genevieve ChristiansonNon Pareil D'Ideal
49.10
18
4.00
0.00
53.10
18
20.00
5:14
1.20
74.30
17
Leslie HicksMystical Illusion
47.70
17
0.00
0.00
47.70
15
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Parham WallinOoh La La
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
24.10
1
Gracen GrundfestValencia VDL
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.20
2
Elliott BlackmonTully Cross Prescott
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.10
3
Jordan BeckinghamLionheart
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.90
4
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.20
5
Kristen AndersonLaugh Out Loud
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.50
6
Madeline ScottFleeceworks Blackout
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.10
7
Amy WaltersSolstice Regal Rum
39.60
15
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:15
1.60
41.20
8
Lauren ClarkCoolum XV
33.60
7
8.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.60
9
Morgan PollardRhomale
30.00
4
12.00
0.00
42.00
13
0.00
5:12
0.40
42.40
10
Noell Sivertsen-EdgellOfficial Plan
39.10
12-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
17-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
47.10
11
Hannah MaloneyPaxton
37.70
10
8.00
0.00
45.70
15
0.00
5:17
2.40
48.10
12
Alex ArgentieriPhoenix
44.60
19-T
4.00
0.00
48.60
19
0.00
4:51
0.00
48.60
13
Kathleen SullivanPatrick
39.10
12-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
17-T
0.00
5:17
2.40
49.50
14
Louis RogersSeajack
50.50
21
0.00
0.00
50.50
20
0.00
5:07
0.00
50.50
15
Hannah WilliamsBrighton Beach
40.50
18
0.00
3.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:38
10.80
54.30
16
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
20.00
5:13
0.80
56.70
17
Arden StephensAll That Matters
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
20.00
5:33
8.80
67.40
18
Jonathan BrantCool Diamond MacGreggor
40.00
16-T
4.00
2.00
46.00
16
0.00
6:16
26.00
72.00
19
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
40.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
60.00
5:12
0.40
100.40
20
Peter BerkRoger's Hill
44.60
19-T
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:09
E
E
E

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John KellyClifton Jackaroo
33.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.60
1
Mackenzie KurtzMonte Carlo
30.90
2
0.00
2.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:16
2.00
34.90
2
Emily CoxAmplified
33.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
4-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.60
3
Melissa LundbergVersailles
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.20
4
Erin StraderIrish Red
33.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
4-T
0.00
5:20
3.60
41.20
5
J. Ashley BruderSocial Misfit
42.30
14
0.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.30
6
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
40.90
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
5:12
0.40
45.30
7
Maria BrazilHoney Badger
34.60
6-T
0.00
7.00
41.60
9
0.00
5:22
4.40
46.00
8
Amelia BayerHandsome Devil
46.80
19
0.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
46.80
9
Michael LindseyOnly To You
44.10
15
4.00
0.00
48.10
15
0.00
5:13
0.80
48.90
10
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
1
20.00
5:06
0.00
52.20
11
Peter Berkprinceton pride
47.70
20
4.00
2.00
53.70
17
0.00
4:52
0.00
53.70
12
Santiago LozadaTanguero
49.10
21
12.00
0.00
61.10
18
0.00
4:44
0.00
61.10
13
Jessica ClemensSame As Gold
41.40
13
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
20.00
5:05
0.00
61.40
14
Kerri NeuendorfRoxanne
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
40.00
5:23
4.80
83.40
15
Madison CloseMystical Essence
34.60
6-T
24.00
38.00
96.60
20
0.00
4:51
0.00
96.60
16
Danielle HartAdhara
45.90
18
12.00
12.00
69.90
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Madeline ScottIrish Houligan
44.60
16
4.00
0.00
48.60
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kathleen SullivanTetzcoco
39.60
11
0.00
5.00
44.60
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Becky AllenThank You
45.50
17
0.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jordan BeckinghamRimsky
35.00
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsMillie
25.00
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
Alexis BrownAnakin GS
31.50
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Conor RollinsEmerald City
24.50
2
0.00
5:02
3.20
27.70
4
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschWind in the Willows
33.00
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Marcea FunkAva
32.00
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
1.00
33.00
5
Sinead HalpinHigh Octane
21.50
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
21.50
1
8.00
4.00
33.50
6
Clare FoyUtah II
27.00
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.00
3
4.00
3.00
34.00
7
Katie RuppelEWSZ Carmella
34.00
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
Laura WelshValentina WKT
32.50
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
Holly JacksBambina
34.50
11-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
Dean GrahamGallalee
37.00
14-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
11
Ashley LeithSecond Amendment
37.00
14-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
12
Nancy ColeMina
37.00
14-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
13
Marybeth HopeEverhope's Secret
42.50
21
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.50
17
0.00
0.00
42.50
14
Dean GrahamImpavidus
35.50
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
11
4.00
4.00
43.50
15
Dean GrahamPopular Demand
40.00
19
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
15
8.00
0.00
48.00
16
Betsy BallProfessor Moriarty
40.50
20
0.00
5:13
7.60
48.10
18
4.00
0.00
52.10
17
Sable GieslerHietorie Tango
37.00
14-T
0.00
5:02
3.20
40.20
16
12.00
3.00
55.20
18
Rebecca HoosHeart 'N Soul
49.00
22
0.00
5:01
2.80
51.80
19
4.00
0.00
55.80
19
Jessica ShullRaymond
34.50
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Robin WalkerWhiskey And Rye
30.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Seema SonnadVS Pass Play
38.00
18
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisBarnabus
26.50
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
26.00
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
1.00
27.00
2
Conor RollinsRockview Mr. Diamond
29.00
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
Robin WalkerHilife
29.50
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
Carla JimmersonValley Creek Carlin LeBeau
30.00
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
27.00
3
0.00
4:59
2.00
29.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
6
Jesslyn WoodallThe Luckdragon
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
Lisa AptedAllegiance
34.00
12-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
Alexander O'NealPaisley
32.50
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
Sinead HalpinDance the Way Home
37.00
17-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
Erin StraderBogue Sound
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
Dasha IvandaevaRoo
35.50
15
0.00
4:13
3.60
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
Katelyn ZieglerHeister
33.00
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.00
8
8.00
0.00
41.00
13
BARRY TYERMANCOAL TRAIN
37.00
17-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
14
Jessica ButerbaughSpottswoode
35.00
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.00
12
12.00
1.00
48.00
15
Elizabeth HawleySignature Moves
42.50
20
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.50
16
0.00
8.00
50.50
16
Betsy BallAlymende
48.50
21
0.00
4:56
0.80
49.30
17
4.00
0.00
53.30
17
Laine AshkerCity So Cool
32.50
7-T
20.00
4:23
0.00
52.50
18
8.00
0.00
60.50
18
Hallie CoonAzrael 54
36.00
16
20.00
5:08
5.60
61.60
20
12.00
0.00
73.60
19
Catherine BeakGalaxy
38.50
19
20.00
4:53
0.00
58.50
19
16.00
8.00
82.50
20
Jonathan BrantFrankie The Fence
34.00
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Saskia GoedhartExplicit
25.00
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
31.50
3-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Lisa HickeyCharisma
35.00
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Tessa BegueGreat Wheels
37.00
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
Brady O'BrienUnderstated
34.00
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
5
Katherine WestMostly Luck
40.50
13-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
Alix PevelerMisty Treasure
33.00
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.00
4
8.00
0.00
41.00
7
Lizzy HudsonSlevin Kelevra
31.50
3-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.50
2-T
4.00
6.00
41.50
8
Ayn GrantGreat Guns
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.00
12
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
Elizabeth PosillicoFernhill Cork Blues
35.50
8
0.00
5:00
2.40
37.90
8
8.00
1.00
46.90
10
Patricia HidalgoSonora Webster
40.50
13-T
0.00
4:55
0.40
40.90
11
4.00
3.00
47.90
11
Cemone RoviraDeuce's Wild
40.00
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.00
9
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
Tiia PillerRussia Gully
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:57
1.20
42.20
13
8.00
0.00
50.20
13
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
45.50
19
0.00
4:59
2.00
47.50
14
8.00
0.00
55.50
14
Robin KopplinKashmir
42.00
17
0.00
5:29
14.00
56.00
15
12.00
3.00
71.00
15
Abigail BorthwickRescue Me
43.50
18
60.00
5:10
6.40
109.90
16
4.00
0.00
113.90
16
Abigail BorthwickMr. Persnickety
37.50
11
60.00
6:02
27.20
124.70
17
0.00
0.00
124.70
17
Grace CarpenterIsabella
26.00
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ellen FerrisHendrix
36.50
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixGodiva GS
22.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
24.50
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
26.50
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
Jill MooneyThe Barbarian
27.50
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
Matt FlynnSome Nights
31.00
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschHarbour the Truth
30.50
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
2.00
32.50
6
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
32.50
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
29.00
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.00
5
4.00
0.00
33.00
8
Alexandra KnowlesMiriam
33.00
12-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
Nate ChambersRedtail Easy Read
31.50
9
0.00
5:00
2.40
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
10
Jessica PhoenixHialeal gs
35.00
16-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
Denise RathShambhala
33.00
12-T
0.00
5:00
2.40
35.40
15
0.00
0.00
35.40
12
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
32.00
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.00
9
4.00
0.00
36.00
13
William HoosDucati
37.00
21-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.00
19-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
14
Kathleen FitzgeraldExcitingly
37.50
23
0.00
4:14
3.20
40.70
22
0.00
0.00
40.70
15
Cheyanne SacchettiYolisto
34.00
15
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.00
13
8.00
0.00
42.00
16
Kendal LehariMiles To Cruise
42.50
26
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.50
24
0.00
0.00
42.50
17
Haley HughesBig Time
31.00
7-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.00
7-T
4.00
8.00
43.00
18
Tom BorthwickTavish
40.00
24-T
0.00
4:16
2.40
42.40
23
0.00
1.00
43.40
19
Megan LynnHave At It Playboy
36.00
18
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.00
16
8.00
0.00
44.00
20
Rebecca HoosMerlyn
36.50
19-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.50
17-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
21
Melissa LundbergSmoke and Mirrors
36.50
19-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.50
17-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
22
Maria BrazilSecrets of my Success
40.00
24-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.00
21
0.00
5.00
45.00
23
Jennifer McGuireAmazing
37.00
21-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
24
Michelle WisemanGrand Gesture
45.50
29
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.50
26
0.00
0.00
45.50
25
Pauline IgochineKarla
35.00
16-T
0.00
5:33
15.60
50.60
27
0.00
0.00
50.60
26
Claire CummingsNala
45.00
28
0.00
4:21
0.40
45.40
25
12.00
1.00
58.40
27
Liza IgochineHOTTAMOLLI
43.00
27
20.00
4:38
0.00
63.00
29
0.00
0.00
63.00
28
Molly VanArsdalenTriple Play
33.50
14
20.00
4:34
0.00
53.50
28
12.00
0.00
65.50
29
Megan JohnstonVasiliev
E
E
0.00
4:58
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
38.10
4
0.00
3:59
0.00
38.10
1
0.00
0.00
38.10
1
Trudy Innes RichardsonNip and Repent
35.20
2
0.00
4:49
5.20
40.40
2
4.00
0.00
44.40
2
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
40.50
5-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
40.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
3
Caresse JohnstonBailey Be Jamin'
40.50
5-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
40.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
4
Sophie PembletonXion
41.00
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
41.00
5
4.00
0.00
45.00
5
Melissa MarshallSky High
45.20
8-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
45.20
6
4.00
0.00
49.20
6
Jessica PintosQuantum Merit
47.60
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
47.60
7
8.00
0.00
55.60
7
Anne DottoreAll That Jazz
36.70
3
40.00
4:30
0.00
76.70
9
0.00
0.00
76.70
8
Morgan EbertMMC A Fine Wine
45.20
8-T
20.00
3:49
0.40
65.60
8
12.00
5.00
82.60
9
Hannah ForgetOliver
28.10
1
80.00
5:15
15.60
123.70
10
4.00
0.00
127.70
10

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinSymmetry
22.40
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
Nicolette Merle-SmithChaucer
24.80
4
0.00
3:56
0.00
24.80
3
4.00
0.00
28.80
2
Sara KozumplikSebastian
25.20
5
0.00
4:07
0.00
25.20
4
4.00
0.00
29.20
3
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
30.00
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
Clarissa WilmerdingNorthern Quest Diamond of Cork
30.50
10
0.00
4:02
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
Nicolette Merle-SmithWatermark
31.40
11
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
31.90
12
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.90
9
0.00
0.00
31.90
7
Alexander O'NealLeonardo's Gran Cavallo
29.10
7
0.00
4:03
0.00
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
8
Tricia DahmsKristopher Kool
33.30
13-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
Lisa BarryPersistant Fella
34.30
16
0.00
4:11
0.00
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
Sara KozumplikH. Poirot
23.80
2-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
23.80
2
12.00
0.00
35.80
11
Lara Borson - KnightKnights Hero
36.20
20
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.20
15
0.00
0.00
36.20
12
Becky AllenDa Vinci
35.70
18-T
0.00
3:42
3.20
38.90
17
0.00
0.00
38.90
13
Margo GaglioneRiccochet
33.30
13-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
33.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
14
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
38.60
23
0.00
3:48
0.80
39.40
18
4.00
0.00
43.40
15
Suzan StevensCuesta Frito Bandito
43.80
26
0.00
3:50
0.00
43.80
21
0.00
0.00
43.80
16
Amanda JonesBombay Sapphire
41.00
25
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.00
20
4.00
0.00
45.00
17
Tricia DahmsSympatico
37.60
21-T
0.00
3:59
0.00
37.60
16
8.00
0.00
45.60
18
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Monito
37.60
21-T
0.00
3:29
8.40
46.00
22
0.00
0.00
46.00
19
Lara BorsonHennison
34.80
17
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.80
13
12.00
0.00
46.80
20
Nate ChambersMonterey Road
35.70
18-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.70
14
12.00
0.00
47.70
21
Kimberly BradleySwan's Simple Gifts
40.50
24
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.50
19
8.00
2.00
50.50
22
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
23.80
2-T
60.00
5:28
20.80
104.60
24
0.00
0.00
104.60
23
Frankie SimpsonHigh Contrast
29.50
8
60.00
4:58
8.80
98.30
23
8.00
0.00
106.30
24
Clarissa WilmerdingCyrus
33.30
13-T
60.00
6:00
33.60
126.90
25
12.00
0.00
138.90
25
William HoosAcrux
27.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!