Rocking Horse Winter 2 HT

Live Results as of 2/17/2013 3:56:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Dressage Test A-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
29.70
1
4.00
0.00
33.70
1
0.00
6:32
0.00
33.70
1
Julie NormanConsensus
38.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
6:24
0.00
38.10
2
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
6:39
2.80
44.10
3
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
44.70
16
0.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
6:16
0.00
44.70
4
Sydney Conley ElliottPancho Villa
34.10
3-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
6:43
4.40
46.50
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
38.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
7:07
14.00
52.10
6
Sara KozumplikFlagmount's Sterling Prince
40.30
10
8.00
0.00
48.30
11
0.00
7:05
13.20
61.50
7
Shandiss McDonaldRockfield Grant Juan
40.60
11
0.00
0.00
40.60
5
0.00
7:25
21.20
61.80
8
Peter AtkinsHJ Hampton
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
20.00
6:50
7.20
62.20
9
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
47.20
17
8.00
0.00
55.20
15
0.00
7:05
13.20
68.40
10
Werner GevenVandiver
40.90
12
20.00
0.00
60.90
16
0.00
7:11
15.60
76.50
11
Christa GandolfoGovernaire
43.40
14
4.00
1.00
48.40
12
0.00
8:14
40.80
89.20
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
32.80
2
8.00
0.00
40.80
6
20.00
7:51
31.60
92.40
13
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
36.30
6
8.00
9.00
53.30
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jonathan HollingDHI Zatopek B
36.90
7
8.00
0.00
44.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
34.10
3-T
16.00
2.00
52.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elissa GibbsMedici
44.40
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced Dressage Test A-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
6:38
2.40
32.40
1
Rowdie AdamsNo Money Down
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
6:12
0.00
35.90
2
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
6:56
9.60
42.10
3
Diana BurnettShigatzi
28.40
3
0.00
2.00
30.40
4
0.00
7:02
12.00
42.40
4
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
6:41
3.60
42.90
5
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
41.90
15
8.00
0.00
49.90
12
0.00
6:29
0.00
49.90
6
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
40.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
7:01
11.60
55.60
7
William HoosCarmac
40.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
7:09
14.80
62.80
8
Caroline MartinTitanium
42.50
16
12.00
0.00
54.50
14
0.00
6:59
10.80
65.30
9
Angela GrzywinskiNovelle
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
40.00
8:35
49.20
125.50
10
Werner GevenVilas County
35.60
9
20.00
0.00
55.60
15
40.00
8:59
58.80
154.40
11
Frankie SimpsonWatson's Shelbreen
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Liz MillikinMasterpiece 54
32.50
6-T
12.00
6.00
50.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leslie LawZenith ISF
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Joe MeyerLough Rynn
39.40
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced Dressage Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerSANSKRIT
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
6:25
0.00
27.00
1
Katie RuppelSir Donovan
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
6:22
0.00
36.30
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mar De Amor
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
6:53
8.40
39.10
3
Katie RuppelHoudini
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
6:47
6.00
44.30
4
Kelly ListSmarty Pants
36.00
5
8.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
6:36
1.60
45.60
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
33.70
4
4.00
1.00
38.70
5
0.00
6:57
10.00
48.70
6
Hallie CoonNamaste'
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
7:34
24.80
66.80
7
Tyler FreySirrahsta
57.00
8
4.00
2.00
63.00
8
40.00
8:23
44.40
147.40
8

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:52
0.00
32.80
1
Tiffany CookePatent Pending
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
5-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
38.80
2
Sable GieslerEvil Munchkin
33.60
3-T
0.00
6.00
39.60
7
0.00
6:06
5.20
44.80
3
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
37.60
6
0.00
0.00
37.60
3-T
0.00
6:13
8.00
45.60
4
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
5-T
0.00
6:13
8.00
46.80
5
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
38.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
8
0.00
6:24
12.40
54.80
6
Allison ThompsonKnockraha
38.40
9-T
4.00
1.00
43.40
9
0.00
6:28
14.00
57.40
7
Laura WelshWhimsical
41.60
13
8.00
0.00
49.60
10
0.00
6:18
10.00
59.60
8
Lynne PartridgeZoe
33.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
3-T
20.00
6:13
8.00
65.60
9
Andrew PalmerInamorato
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
1
20.00
6:48
22.00
71.20
10
April SimmondsSunday Best
38.00
7-T
12.00
0.00
50.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hanna BundyD'Jion
39.60
12
16.00
12.00
67.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Brindley HouseMight Be Regal
38.00
7-T
8.00
14.00
60.00
12
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
26.80
1-T
0.00
2.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:54
0.40
29.20
1
Alexandra KnowlesLast Call
26.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
6:10
6.80
33.60
2
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
32.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
5:53
0.00
36.40
3
Leslie LawPicasso
27.20
3
8.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
6:02
3.60
38.80
4
Rowdie AdamsRF Blitsfee
39.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
8-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
39.60
5
jenny jarnstromCape Town
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
40.40
6
Jordan McDonaldPrince Mayo
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
6:11
7.20
45.20
7
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
6:16
9.20
45.20
8
Kyle CarterMadison Park
39.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
8-T
0.00
6:08
6.00
45.60
9
Michael PollardCheyenne Blue
41.20
14
0.00
0.00
41.20
12
0.00
6:09
6.40
47.60
10
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
39.20
9
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
6:45
20.80
60.00
11
Shandiss McDonaldPorsch Pride
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
6:45
20.80
61.60
12
Diana BurnettMissy
32.40
4-T
16.00
9.00
57.40
14
0.00
6:42
19.60
77.00
13
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
37.20
7
8.00
12.00
57.20
13
20.00
6:47
21.60
98.80
14

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesJuicy Couture
32.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
6:02
3.60
35.60
1
Bonner CarpenterBasco
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
6:04
4.40
36.80
2
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
35.60
6
4.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
6:07
5.60
45.20
3
Jordan McDonaldGlencento
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
6:20
10.80
48.80
4
Whitney WestonShining North Star
38.80
11
12.00
0.00
50.80
11
0.00
5:51
0.00
50.80
5
Waylon RobertsEsprit De La Danse
36.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
8-T
20.00
5:58
2.00
62.80
6
Jessica PhoenixExecutive Decision
47.20
12
4.00
1.00
52.20
12
0.00
6:29
14.40
66.60
7
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
36.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
8-T
20.00
6:36
17.20
78.00
8
Debbie AdamsD.A. Bjorn
32.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
3
20.00
6:52
23.60
79.60
9
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
36.80
7-T
8.00
1.00
45.80
10
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mystic My
32.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteMerloch
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:24
2.80
37.80
1
Lauren DeNeveCindy One
31.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:27
4.00
39.80
2
Blair KingKingsman
36.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
10-T
0.00
5:29
4.80
41.60
3
Missy Ransehousenprinceton pride
31.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:44
10.80
42.60
4
Waylon RobertsYarrow
30.00
1-T
4.00
2.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:34
6.80
42.80
5
Jessica PhoenixExtraordinaire
30.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:45
11.20
45.20
6
Barbara AllenMy Main Man
36.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
10-T
0.00
5:44
10.80
47.60
7
William WardReginald McDougal
38.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
12-T
0.00
5:34
6.80
49.00
8
Vance FreyThe Hoodlum
43.60
15
0.00
0.00
43.60
14
0.00
5:44
10.80
54.40
9
Jessica GibsonKind of Blue
38.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
12-T
0.00
5:51
13.60
55.80
10
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Equestrian Master Rose
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
6:22
26.00
61.50
11
Sinead HalpinDon't Be Alarmed
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
20.00
5:42
10.00
66.40
12
Sydney Conley ElliottSaffariO
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
20.00
6:09
20.80
74.00
13
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Michelle MercierIntrepid
32.30
5-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardHalimey
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:23
2.40
27.00
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Chesterland's Image
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.50
2
Anita Nemtin-GilmourTopper
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:29
4.80
36.60
3
Waylon RobertsOrion 49
33.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:28
4.40
37.60
4
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
32.70
9
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:32
6.00
38.70
5
Heather GilletteOur Questionnaire
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:35
7.20
39.00
6
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
33.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:34
6.80
40.40
7
Kara AndrewLuksor
34.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
10-T
0.00
5:34
6.80
41.40
8
Penny RowlandNorthwinds Breeze
39.60
19
0.00
0.00
39.60
14
0.00
5:29
4.80
44.40
9
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
31.80
6-T
4.00
5.00
40.80
17
0.00
5:27
4.00
44.80
10
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrooks Scarlett
29.60
4
0.00
3.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:49
12.80
45.40
11
Jessica ShullL. E. Font
43.60
20
8.00
0.00
51.60
19
0.00
5:17
0.00
51.60
12
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
34.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
10-T
20.00
5:12
0.00
54.60
13
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
35.90
16
0.00
4.00
39.90
16
0.00
6:05
19.20
59.10
14
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Equestrian Master Hill
33.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
12
0.00
6:24
26.80
64.00
15
Anna KjellstromKER Marvin
36.40
17
4.00
9.00
49.40
18
60.00
6:32
30.00
139.40
16
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
27.70
3
12.00
0.00
39.70
15
80.00
6:59
40.80
160.50
17
Lauren KiefferCosima
26.80
2
0.00
2.00
28.80
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Miguel SarmientoCalvino
37.70
18
0.00
0.00
37.70
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Barbara AllenEquinox
33.60
12-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Vance FreyJack On The Rocks
47.70
21
12.00
0.00
59.70
20
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsCooley Dawn Raid
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.00
1
Robin WalkerCanadian Exchange
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1-T
0.00
5:21
1.60
31.60
2
Bonner CarpenterAll Inclusive
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.10
3
Laine AshkerRoad Star
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:22
2.00
43.80
4
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
39.10
8
0.00
1.00
40.10
6
0.00
5:32
6.00
46.10
5
Lily BarlowGrayboo
41.40
11
8.00
0.00
49.40
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
49.40
6
Nate ChambersRedtail Winsome
49.10
14
0.00
0.00
49.10
11
0.00
5:31
5.60
54.70
7
Jennifer CarterSayyida
40.50
10
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
5:45
11.20
55.70
8
Elena CeballosCooley Nothing Better B
37.30
6
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
6:02
18.00
59.30
9
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
39.60
9
8.00
0.00
47.60
10
0.00
5:55
15.20
62.80
10
Jeanie ClarkeIsadora
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
20.00
5:53
14.40
66.70
11
Matthew KidneyIceman
47.30
13
8.00
3.00
58.30
13
0.00
5:56
15.60
73.90
12
Rowdie AdamsHector
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:11
TE
TE
TE
Sarah IrvingTalaris lV
38.20
7
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Imtiaz AneesValenta
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
23.60
1
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
32.70
11
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:18
0.40
33.10
2
Bonner CarpenterPicture This
33.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.60
3
Sinead HalpinOn Cue
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:26
3.60
34.10
4
Heather MorrisTwizted Syster
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
5:31
5.60
34.20
5
Joe MeyerQuickstep
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
5:29
4.80
37.90
6
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:44
10.80
41.70
7
Joe MeyerFeine Loesung
35.90
15
12.00
0.00
47.90
16
0.00
5:30
5.20
53.10
8
Christine GrantFiglio
31.40
8
4.00
0.00
35.40
12
0.00
6:07
20.00
55.40
9
Sydney Conley ElliottCan't Deny It
37.30
16
4.00
2.00
43.30
14
0.00
5:50
13.20
56.50
10
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
33.60
13-T
8.00
5.00
46.60
15
0.00
5:52
14.00
60.60
11
Kyle CarterSerengeti
32.30
9-T
0.00
1.00
33.30
9
0.00
6:44
34.80
68.10
12
Melissa MillerWhistler
26.40
3
4.00
4.00
34.40
11
20.00
6:03
18.40
72.80
13
Lily BarlowHigh Time
40.50
17
8.00
0.00
48.50
17
20.00
5:40
9.20
77.70
14
Debbie FooteModern Man
32.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
13
20.00
6:06
19.60
79.90
15
Elinor MacPhailRF Panamera
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
40.00
6:01
17.60
82.20
16
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
33.20
12
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lara Borson - KnightShooby Do
20.90
1
0.00
2.00
22.90
1
0.00
5:27
4.00
26.90
1
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.50
2
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:25
3.20
32.30
3
Ann O'Neal PevahouseDon Bosco
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.00
4
Claudia RuizGisborne
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:28
4.40
40.30
5
Jessica ClemensSame As Gold
38.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:38
8.40
46.60
6
Kelly GreenCorleone
33.60
5
0.00
11.00
44.60
9
0.00
5:38
8.40
53.00
7
Patrick WilcherPepperbox
37.70
8
12.00
0.00
49.70
11
0.00
5:32
6.00
55.70
8
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
20.00
5:36
7.60
57.60
9
Laura SzeremiTequila Persuasion
43.60
14-T
12.00
0.00
55.60
14
0.00
5:50
13.20
68.80
10
Noell Siversten-EdgellOfficial Plan
43.60
14-T
8.00
0.00
51.60
12
0.00
6:04
18.80
70.40
11
Sarah RupertMan of Conviction
40.50
13
8.00
10.00
58.50
15
20.00
5:28
4.40
82.90
12
Claire ParkerHope Cove
40.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
20.00
6:12
22.00
86.00
13
Helen DonnellStattok
36.40
7
4.00
15.00
55.40
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
April SimmondsImpressively Done
38.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:23
2.40
27.40
1
Kacie DannehowerFable
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:23
2.40
29.20
2
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
33.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.20
3
Lauren ClarkCoolum XV
31.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:23
2.40
33.80
4
Rebecca GallCan Ya Dig It
31.80
8
4.00
4.00
39.80
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.80
5
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
36.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:29
4.80
41.20
6
Kelsie BrickerGrace Under Pressure
29.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:27
4.00
41.60
7
David ZieglerCritical Decision
33.20
9-T
0.00
1.00
34.20
6
0.00
6:19
24.80
59.00
8
Bailey MoranCorocotta
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
20.00
5:30
5.20
59.20
9
Lydia KennedySubtle Dream Unveiled
36.40
13-T
8.00
11.00
55.40
13
0.00
5:27
4.00
59.40
10
Erin StraderRadio Flyer II
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
6:09
20.80
64.80
11
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
29.60
3-T
4.00
3.00
36.60
8
20.00
6:06
19.60
76.20
12
Emily MacauleySound Move
31.40
6-T
20.00
7.00
58.40
14
20.00
5:43
10.40
88.80
13
Lucy TudorTelegram Sam
34.60
11-T
0.00
4.00
38.60
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carolyn DroverHighland Park
34.60
11-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan ClearyFeeling Sinister
37.30
15
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.30
1
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.10
2
Lauren DeNeveForrest Nymph
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.00
3
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
34.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:22
2.00
36.60
4
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:24
2.80
36.80
5
Victoria NewFleeceworks mystere du val
34.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.60
6
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:29
4.80
39.80
7
Anna SheetsWeatherly
38.60
12
0.00
2.00
40.60
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.60
8
Nicole DoolittleTops
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:19
0.80
41.60
9
Spencer PevahouseKool Aldo
35.50
8-T
4.00
2.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:25
3.20
44.70
10
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
40.00
13
8.00
0.00
48.00
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
48.00
11
Imogene HatchMr. Bojangles
35.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
13
0.00
5:56
15.60
63.10
12
Rebecca WillnerTroubadour Hall
43.20
15
4.00
0.00
47.20
12
20.00
6:22
26.00
93.20
13
Emily CoxAmplified
38.20
11
8.00
0.00
46.20
11
40.00
6:01
17.60
103.80
14
Kayla BushellMalibu
41.40
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.10
1
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
34.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
2-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.60
2
Ellen FerrisHendrix
36.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.40
3
Morgan PollardRhomale
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.20
4
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
38.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.60
5-T
Clara CargileWhite Indian
38.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.60
5-T
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
39.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.10
7
Shauna RustDash of Courage
35.90
6
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.90
8
Tessa BegueGreat Wheels
36.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
10-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.40
9
Brooke FravelLe Salvan
36.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
10-T
0.00
5:35
0.40
40.80
10
Arden StephensAll That Matters
40.50
16-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
5:13
0.00
44.50
11
Corey MordasSoto Marino
34.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:44
4.00
46.10
12
Kristen AndersonLaugh Out Loud
42.30
19
4.00
0.00
46.30
14
0.00
5:42
3.20
49.50
13
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
34.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
2-T
20.00
5:35
0.40
55.00
14
Emma GreenBellscross Sunny Cruise
41.40
18
0.00
6.00
47.40
16
0.00
5:53
7.60
55.00
15
Madeline ScottBlackout
47.30
20
0.00
0.00
47.30
15
20.00
5:40
2.40
69.70
16
Jamie KellockOff The Hook
40.00
15
12.00
4.00
56.00
18
20.00
6:26
20.80
96.80
17
Nancy Katheryne WebbFab Boy
40.50
16-T
8.00
6.00
54.50
17
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Chelsey WalkerDonaghan
39.10
13-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:54
TE
TE
TE
Katie BibeauNorth Astor Beau
30.00
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ralph HolsteinQuality Street
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.50
1
Clayton FredericksShadow on the Wall
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.60
2
Sharon WhiteRockefeller IV
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.10
3
Sinead HalpinAmi Rouge
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.60
4
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
35.50
10
0.00
1.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.50
5
Penny RowlandMarco Polo
37.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.70
6
Clayton FredericksCatchascatchcan
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.10
7
Pauline IgochineOrlean
38.60
15
0.00
0.00
38.60
10-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
38.60
8
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
34.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
10-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.60
9
Leslie LawTwist de Belair
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:40
2.40
39.10
10
Stephanie ButtsJules
37.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
15
0.00
5:27
0.00
41.70
11
Natalie ScottDB Cooper
32.30
2-T
4.00
4.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:50
6.40
46.70
12
Hailey McLaughlinSportsfield Finnegan
36.40
12
4.00
0.00
40.40
14
0.00
6:17
17.20
57.60
13
Jessica PhoenixGodiva GS
32.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
20.00
5:43
3.60
59.90
14
Lauren KiefferMorton
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksRendezvous With Charly
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.40
1
Jessica KienerTwo Tickets
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
28.60
2
Jessica PhoenixExultation
32.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.30
3
Sharon WhiteFull Moon Rising
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.60
4
Laura WelshBien Bien Dreams
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.60
5
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
34.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.10
6
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
32.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.30
7
Laura BackusP.S. Irish Treasure
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:43
3.60
39.00
8
Heather GilletteOpera Groove
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.50
9
Alexandra KnowlesMiriam
32.70
6
8.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.70
10
Peter AtkinsGood Man Like Me
34.10
9-T
12.00
0.00
46.10
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
46.10
11
Bob HolmanTullyraine
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.10
1
Justine DuttonBoom Boom Pow
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.00
2
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.40
3
Leslie LawCloudy and Cooley
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.60
4
Katie O'SullivanRed Cloud
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.60
5
Missy RansehousenGarrybritt Ike
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.10
6
Rebecca HoosCeltic Rhythm
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:40
2.40
35.10
7
Nicole DoolittleLooking Rosey
32.30
4
0.00
3.00
35.30
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.30
8
Clare FoyUtah II
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:37
1.20
35.80
9
Justine DuttonAll In On Black
32.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:33
0.00
36.70
10
Sharon WhiteBettina Star
36.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.80
11
Laine AshkerRaptor Force
36.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
15
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.80
12
Shannon RileyMan in Black
33.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
16
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.60
13
Tom BorthwickTavish
36.80
13-T
4.00
1.00
41.80
17
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.80
14
Sydney Conley ElliottRanita
46.40
20
0.00
0.00
46.40
18
0.00
5:34
0.00
46.40
15
Jessica ShullRocket Science
42.30
19
8.00
0.00
50.30
21
0.00
5:07
0.00
50.30
16
Betsy BallAlymende
49.60
21
0.00
0.00
49.60
20
0.00
5:46
4.80
54.40
17
Robin WalkerKing Bust
39.10
18
0.00
1.00
40.10
14
0.00
6:41
26.80
66.90
18
Amy Mulhern -SierantJet Set Guy
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
20.00
5:59
10.00
69.00
19
Whitney WestonCocoa Nut
37.30
16
12.00
0.00
49.30
19
20.00
5:17
0.00
69.30
20
Nate ChambersEasy Read
38.20
17
0.00
0.00
38.20
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.60
1
Kristen BondGet Ready
33.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.60
2
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
33.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
3
Kara AndrewSBT Private Eye
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.00
4
Katie O'SullivanTalk's Cheap
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.00
5
Imtiaz AneesMerlot
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.80
6
Alyssa PetersonThe Tax Man
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.40
7
Lisa Marie FergussonAdhara
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.70
8
Conor RollinsBellatrix
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.30
9
Allie BlyskalSparrow's Nio
30.00
HC
4.00
4.00
38.00
HC
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.00
HC
Sinead HalpinDance the Way Home
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.60
10
Darrin MollettBeverly's Gamble
39.60
15
0.00
0.00
39.60
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.60
11
Adelaide FrenchKiltealyman
37.70
12
4.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.70
12
Michael PollardGood Measure
39.10
14
4.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.10
13
Laura MungioliMac Attack
40.90
16
4.00
0.00
44.90
16
0.00
5:34
0.00
44.90
14
BARRY TYERMANCOAL TRAIN
41.40
17
4.00
6.00
51.40
18
0.00
5:27
0.00
51.40
15
Robin WalkerNo Stranger to the Rain
36.80
10
8.00
0.00
44.80
15
0.00
5:59
10.00
54.80
16
Whitney WestonElvis
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
40.00
5:35
0.40
75.40
17
Amanda ContiUnmarked
43.60
18
4.00
0.00
47.60
17
60.00
5:09
0.00
107.60
18

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brady O'BrienUnderstated
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.80
1
Holly RiportellaClifton Gem
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.60
2
Maria BrazilHoney Badger
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
3
Kerri NeuendorfRoxanne
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.00
4
Melissa LundbergSmoke and Mirrors
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.30
5
Louis RogersSeajack
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.50
6
Kathleen SullivanPatrick
40.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.90
7
Charlotte ColoritoChange The Stars
40.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.90
8
Katherine WestMostly Luck
42.30
13
4.00
1.00
47.30
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
47.30
9
Jennifer SmithThe Dark Mark
46.40
14
4.00
0.00
50.40
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
50.40
10
Abigail LeetonRue Bourbon
27.70
1
8.00
0.00
35.70
5
20.00
5:23
0.00
55.70
11
Jonathan BrantCool Diamond MacGreggor
41.80
12
0.00
2.00
43.80
10
0.00
6:05
12.40
56.20
12
Donna PhillipsBenedict
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tracie MarinoResilience
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mackenzie KurtzMonte Carlo
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.80
1
Lauren ClarkYoscha Bosche
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.10
2
Lisa HickeyCharisma
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.10
3
Melissa LundbergVersailles
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.00
4
Kodie CarpenterBagheera
39.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
9-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.60
5
Michael LindseyOnly To You
40.90
11
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.90
6
Alice AndrewsVagabond
39.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
9-T
0.00
5:38
1.60
45.20
7
J. Ashley BruderPersia June
46.80
12
0.00
0.00
46.80
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
46.80
8
Santiago LozadaTanguero
47.30
13
12.00
0.00
59.30
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
59.30
9
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
40.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
20.00
5:32
0.00
60.50
10
Alex ArgentieriPhoenix
49.10
14
8.00
5.00
62.10
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
62.10
11
Hannah MaloneyPaxton
29.60
2
8.00
0.00
37.60
4
20.00
5:46
4.80
62.40
12
Kathleen SullivanTetzcoco
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
60.00
5:57
9.20
104.20
13
Hannah WilliamsBrighton Beach
40.50
9-T
0.00
2.00
42.50
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karri BellamyBlack Swan
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
4:42
2.00
25.50
1
Madeleine SchultzDudley Do Right
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.10
2
Bayley AlbingerRocket Man
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.00
3
Parker MillerJos Baco
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.40
4
Mikensey JohansenWivita
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.00
5
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.30
6
Lillian Van WinkleLumina
32.20
7
4.00
3.00
39.20
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.20
7
Mikensey JohansenFreedom
37.40
11
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.40
8
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
46.10
13
0.00
0.00
46.10
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.10
9
Abigail BorthwickMr. Persnickety
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
40.00
5:25
0.80
72.10
10
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
40.00
5:24
0.40
80.10
11
Abigail BorthwickRescue Me
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
60.00
6:32
27.60
125.50
12
Hannah BartlettCromwell
30.90
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinHigh Octane
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
4:46
0.40
34.30
1
Laura WelshValentina WKT
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.20
2
Holly JacksBambina
37.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
3
Stephanie ButtsSidney Rose Bell
33.50
1
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.50
4
Christine GrantCeltic Sapphire
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.30
5
Cherye HuberBarnabus
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
5:28
2.00
39.40
6
Dean GrahamPopular Demand
41.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.70
7
Katie RuppelEWSZ Carmella
42.20
18
0.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.20
8
Lisa AptedAllegiance
39.10
14
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.10
9
Betsy BallProfessor Moriarty
38.70
13
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
4:36
4.40
43.10
10
Leyna MerrillMr. Binx
43.50
19
0.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
43.50
11
Alexander O'NealMagic Touch
38.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
17
0.00
5:26
1.20
47.50
12
Robin WalkerHilife
37.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:41
7.20
48.20
13
Rick WallaceUltimate Decision
37.80
9-T
12.00
0.00
49.80
18
0.00
5:09
0.00
49.80
14
Dorothy Crowell Hennison
37.00
5-T
0.00
1.00
38.00
6
20.00
5:35
4.80
62.80
15
Rebecca HoosHeart 'n Soul
44.40
20
0.00
0.00
44.40
15
20.00
4:59
0.00
64.40
16
Kimberly BradleySwan's Simple Gifts
41.70
16-T
0.00
4.00
45.70
16
20.00
6:09
18.40
84.10
17
Amanda UsselmanBeyond Imagination
37.80
9-T
8.00
10.00
55.80
19
60.00
6:28
26.00
141.80
18
Jessica ButerbaughSpottswoode
41.30
15
0.00
3.00
44.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nate ChambersMonterey Road
35.70
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinSymmetry
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.30
1
Alexis BrownAnakin GS
28.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.70
2
Conor RollinsEmerald City
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
29.10
3
Marilyn LittleRF Chigoletta
28.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.70
4
Cheyanne SacchettiYolisto
34.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.40
5
Hallie CoonAzrael 54
30.40
6
4.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.40
6
Dean GrahamImpavidus
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.10
7
Jessica ShullRaymond
37.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.00
8
Heather MaythamGo Go Boots
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.20
9
Ashley LeithSecond Amendment
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.70
10
Abbey MeyerCity So Cool
34.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
4:41
2.40
40.80
11
Amanda JonesBombay Sapphire
37.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
5:10
0.00
41.00
12
Claire CummingsNala
37.80
18
4.00
0.00
41.80
17
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.80
13
William HoosDucati
38.30
19
4.00
0.00
42.30
18
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.30
14
Becky AllenDa Vinci
34.80
11
8.00
0.00
42.80
19
0.00
4:45
0.80
43.60
15
Dorothy Crowell Bogue Sound
36.50
15
4.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
5:45
8.80
49.30
16
Dean GrahamGallalee
31.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
7-T
20.00
5:22
0.00
55.70
17
Andrew SweeneySam C
31.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
7-T
60.00
5:52
11.60
107.30
18
Andrew PalmerCassius Clay
27.00
1
12.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christine AytugHennessey's Pitter Patter
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
5:25
0.80
33.00
1
Melssa BudaySunday Storm
37.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
2
Ayn GrantGreat Guns
33.50
4
0.00
4.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.50
3
Caresse JohnstonBailey Be Jamin'
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.80
4
Janet GordonIrish Beginnings
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
4:40
2.80
40.20
5
Catherine BeakGalaxy
34.40
5
8.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
42.40
6
Kaleah FoleyRowdy Intentions
42.60
16
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.60
7
Francesca SpoltoreSWF Stunt Pilot
40.40
12
4.00
0.00
44.40
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.40
8
Robin KopplinKashmir
40.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
15
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.90
9
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
39.60
11
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
5:27
1.60
45.20
10
Saskia GoedhartExplicit
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
20.00
5:11
0.00
56.60
11
Zara Flores-KinneyCappa Quinntessential
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
20.00
5:22
0.00
59.10
12
Risa FlammZenchanting
37.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
20.00
5:45
8.80
65.80
13
Wendy LowAgent 99
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
40.00
6:06
17.20
85.90
14
Cindy MeagherSweet Sammy
40.90
13-T
8.00
0.00
48.90
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maureen NamiaFriar Tuck
42.20
15
0.00
1.00
43.20
12
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Dawn HallShenandoah
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie DoolittleWild Duke
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
23.90
1
Elliott BlackmonW.H Topgun
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.70
2
Denise RathShambhala
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.50
3
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
28.70
6
0.00
0.00
28.70
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.70
4
Haley HughesBig Time
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.60
5
Conor RollinsRockview Mr. Diamond
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.90
6
Callie EvansLedger
27.00
4
4.00
0.00
31.00
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.00
7
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
31.30
9
0.00
0.00
31.30
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.30
8
Megan LynnHave At It Playboy
35.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.20
9
Leslie GarnerCash Performer
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:24
0.40
36.50
10
Alexander O'NealPaisley
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.00
11
Samuel HellermanLandon Calrissian
41.70
19
0.00
0.00
41.70
17
0.00
5:24
0.40
42.10
12
Jennifer McGuireAmazing
33.00
11
12.00
0.00
45.00
19
0.00
4:46
0.40
45.40
13
Jessica PhoenixHialeal gs
27.80
5
0.00
0.00
27.80
4
20.00
5:01
0.00
47.80
14
Andrea MarczakKavy Klein
38.30
17
4.00
0.00
42.30
18
0.00
5:41
7.20
49.50
15
Erika AdamsRainbow Sky
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
10
20.00
5:05
0.00
51.70
16
William WardSugaree
33.90
12
4.00
0.00
37.90
14
60.00
5:08
0.00
97.90
17
Maria BrazilSecrets of my Success
35.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Wendy LewisAllegro's Sky
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.50
1
Adrianna HydeIzzy Mr. Hollywood
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.50
2
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
34.50
3
0.00
8.00
42.50
6-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.50
3
Katherine BradleyHey Mickey
50.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
54.50
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.50
4
Sedona IodiceOne of the Few
50.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
50.50
9
20.00
5:10
0.00
70.50
5
Hannah ForgetOliver
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Gracie SullivanMurphy
42.50
8
0.00
0.00
42.50
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Anne DottoreAll That Jazz
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Courtney SherbineFunny Bone
56.00
12
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
5:23
R
R
R
Melanie Helms MDRiverdance H
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Karen WetzelA Spanish Piece
44.50
9
0.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Grace CarpenterIsabella
37.50
5
16.00
0.00
53.50
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara KozumplikH. Poirot
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.00
1
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise HJ Bono
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.00
2
Hannah MaloneyAdelaide
32.50
1
8.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.50
3
Tyler FreyBrazen Cajun
39.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
3-T
0.00
4:24
2.40
41.40
4
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
42.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:26
1.60
43.60
5
Heather MaythamTampa Bay
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.00
6
Katherine HillConfetti
42.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.00
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.00
7
Cathy Jones-ForsbergHoosier Highness
38.50
6
8.00
0.00
46.50
11
0.00
5:25
0.40
46.90
8
Emily DailyCady O'Daly Marco
39.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
3-T
20.00
5:13
0.00
59.00
9
Deana TrailHellooo Newman
37.50
5
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
20.00
5:29
2.00
63.50
10
Annie KearleyLady Liberty
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
9
20.00
4:26
1.60
67.10
11
Tricia DahmsKristopher Kool
33.00
2
16.00
10.00
59.00
12
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara KozumplikSebastian
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.00
1
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.00
2
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Nikolai
32.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.50
3
Kristen BondBorn Ready
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.00
4
William HoosAcrux
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.50
5
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Spartan
43.00
12
0.00
0.00
43.00
9
0.00
4:25
2.00
45.00
6
Sophie MuellerSmooth Action
41.50
11
4.00
3.00
48.50
11
0.00
5:27
1.20
49.70
7
Tyler FreySan Roque Car
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
20.00
5:04
0.00
52.50
8
Alexander O'NealUpper Echelon
34.00
7
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
20.00
5:16
0.00
58.00
9
Tricia DahmsSympatico
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
6:55
36.40
73.40
10
Cathy Jones ForsbergT-Bone
37.50
10
8.00
0.00
45.50
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jonathan BrantFrankie The Fence
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!