Rocking Horse Winter 3 HT

Live Results as of 3/8/2013 2:01:14 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
30.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
1
0.00
6:07
4.80
39.20
1
Victoria NewFleeceworks mystere du val
30.40
1-T
8.00
8.00
46.40
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
46.40
2
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
38.80
4
8.00
0.00
46.80
4
0.00
5:48
0.00
46.80
3
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
49.20
6
12.00
34.00
95.20
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dasha IvandaevaIvolga
44.00
5
8.00
0.00
52.00
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rowdie AdamsHector
37.60
3
4.00
0.00
41.60
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Santa's Keeper
33.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:59
1.60
35.20
1
Fred ScalaDibelius
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
4-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
36.00
2
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
4-T
0.00
5:56
0.40
36.40
3
Lauren KiefferVeronica
28.40
1
0.00
1.00
29.40
1
0.00
6:13
7.20
36.60
4
joy von handorfaugustus
38.80
7
12.00
0.00
50.80
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
33.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Whitney WestonShining North Star
43.20
8
8.00
0.00
51.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Penny RowlandNorthwinds Breeze
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
35.60
5
4.00
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
5:55
0.00
39.60
1
Lauren KiefferCOSIMA
32.00
2
0.00
1.00
33.00
2
0.00
6:24
11.60
44.60
2
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
29.60
1
0.00
3.00
32.60
1
0.00
6:40
18.00
50.60
3
Darren ChiacchiaAmendment 15
43.20
10
4.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
6:37
16.80
64.00
4
Debbie AdamsD.A. Bjorn
37.20
7
0.00
2.00
39.20
3
20.00
7:16
32.40
91.60
5
Natalia NenemanLegate
33.20
3
20.00
9.00
62.20
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
33.60
4
8.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mystic My
41.60
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Shear Mizou
41.60
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Knight Lion
36.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteMerloch
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
25.20
1
Rebecca BarronOberon IV
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.70
2
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.60
3
Alexander O'NealJust Talk'n
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:30
0.40
31.70
4
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
6:15
18.40
50.10
5
Emma O'NealAll The Above
27.40
2
12.00
5.00
44.40
6
80.00
5:57
11.20
135.60
6

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisTwizted Syster
30.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.40
1
Jennifer O'NeillThat'll Do II
30.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.40
2
Chelsea MartinBleak House
34.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
5:30
0.40
34.80
3
Hannah BurnettRF Black Pearl
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:44
6.00
35.60
4
Lauren DeNeveCindy One
31.30
4
4.00
1.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.30
5
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.50
6
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Legendary Romance
39.60
9
4.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
5:33
1.60
45.20
7
James Daniel Conner IIICarter's Bridge
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
5:54
10.00
50.10
8
Jeff KibbieLoki
40.00
10
12.00
0.00
52.00
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
52.00
9
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
34.40
6-T
12.00
12.00
58.40
10
0.00
5:42
5.20
63.60
10

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsCooley Dawn Raid
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
27.00
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Chesterland's Image
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.40
2
Sharon WhiteBettina Star
31.70
3
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.70
3
Bonner CarpenterAll Inclusive
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
4
Laine AshkerRoad Star
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
5
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
39.60
6
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.60
6
Kristen BondGet Ready
48.30
8
0.00
0.00
48.30
7
0.00
6:18
19.60
67.90
7
Elizabeth StewartThe Tax Man
37.40
5
12.00
2.00
51.40
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bonner CarpenterPicture This
29.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.10
1
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
29.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1-T
0.00
5:30
0.40
29.50
2
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.80
3
Siobhain O'ConnorChiron
30.00
3-T
4.00
2.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.00
4
Pauline IgochineOrlean
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:38
3.60
41.90
5
Daisy TrayfordMaster King II
44.80
10
0.00
5.00
49.80
10
0.00
5:55
10.40
60.20
6
Sharon WhiteFull Moon Rising
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
20.00
5:47
7.20
64.20
7
Alexander O'NealEsquire
30.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
7
20.00
5:48
7.60
65.60
8
Amy Mulhern -SierantJet Set Guy
39.10
9
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
20.00
6:28
23.60
86.70
9
Nora BattigTIGER LION
47.80
11
16.00
0.00
63.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.40
1
Elle StroteEngland Calling
32.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
5:33
1.60
33.80
2
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.30
3
Ellen FerrisHendrix
34.40
5
12.00
0.00
46.40
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
46.40
4
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
32.20
3-T
12.00
0.00
44.20
4
0.00
5:39
4.00
48.20
5
Jordan BeckinghamLionheart
37.80
6
8.00
0.00
45.80
5
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Haylie WalkerOver It
39.10
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren DeNeveForrest Nymph
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.90
1
Clara CargileWhite Indian
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.80
2
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
43.00
6
4.00
0.00
47.00
5
0.00
5:42
5.20
52.20
3
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
20.00
5:50
8.40
61.00
4
Katie BibeauNorth Astor Beau
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy TunneyOlympus
37.80
5
12.00
0.00
49.80
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily HallFeinbrands Fantom
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.10
1
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:30
1.20
34.80
2
Elizabeth Newozzie b good
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.90
3
Pauline IgochineKarla
34.10
3
12.00
35.00
81.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
81.10
4

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
27.70
1
Fred ScalaBallzauber
27.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.30
2
Karl SlezakRiverwalk
32.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.70
3
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.20
4
Sharon WhiteRockefeller IV
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
5
Darrah AlexanderDavignbrook
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.50
6
Kelsey VotoupalTime World
27.30
1-T
4.00
6.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.30
7
Hannah BurnettRF Chigoletta
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.60
8
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:37
2.40
39.20
9
Cathy Jones-ForsbergAdelphi
32.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
5:44
6.80
39.50
10
Sarah IrvingTalaris lV
35.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
20.00
5:27
0.00
55.90
11
Whitney WestonCocoa Nut
35.90
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
20.00
5:34
2.80
66.70
12

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisBarnabus
17.70
1
4.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
21.70
1
Cora Katz-SamuelsLavendel
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.20
2
Heather MorrisOke Boys Impression
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.70
3
Elizabeth StewartIrish Cheer
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.20
4
Caroline BrunetBenjamin
32.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
6-T
0.00
5:39
4.80
37.50
5
Darrah AlexanderGrand Cru
42.30
12
0.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.30
6
Lauren LambertOpera Ghost
42.70
13
0.00
0.00
42.70
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.70
7
Whitney WestonElvis
32.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
6-T
0.00
5:53
10.40
43.10
8
Kelly SchutzBy Random Chance
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
20.00
5:30
1.20
51.70
9
Steph ButtsJules
29.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
8
20.00
5:21
0.00
53.10
10
Darrin MollettBeverly's Gamble
35.90
10-T
8.00
13.00
56.90
13
0.00
5:29
0.80
57.70
11
Jordan BeckinghamRimsky
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sharon WhiteGalesville
35.90
10-T
12.00
0.00
47.90
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William WardInsatiable Casanova
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.80
1
Laine AshkerRaptor Force
38.20
4
0.00
0.00
38.20
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.20
2
Justine DuttonAll In On Black
39.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
5:34
2.80
41.90
3
BARRY TYERMANCOAL TRAIN
39.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
43.10
4
Conor RollinsBellatrix
43.20
9
0.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
43.20
5
Ashley LeithSecond Amendment
39.60
7
4.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.60
6
Siobhain O'ConnorIndigo
35.50
3
8.00
1.00
44.50
8
0.00
5:48
8.40
52.90
7
Susan MoessnerKaleido Scope
34.10
2
0.00
1.00
35.10
2
20.00
6:05
15.20
70.30
8
Hallie CoonAzrael 54
41.80
8
12.00
0.00
53.80
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.80
1
William WardWatermill Time
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.20
2
Hannah BurnettMainstay
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.60
3
Alexander O'NealPaisley
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
4
Conor RollinsRockview Mr. Diamond
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.10
5
Caroline MerisonAvalon
35.50
6
8.00
16.00
59.50
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
59.50
6
Stephanie ButtsLandon Calrissian
36.40
8
12.00
8.00
56.40
8
0.00
6:44
30.80
87.20
7
Justine DuttonBoom Boom Pow
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
60.00
6:02
14.00
109.90
8
Dasha IvandaevaRoo
30.50
4
4.00
7.00
41.50
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
23.60
1
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
22.70
1
4.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:30
1.20
27.90
2
Penny RowlandAmboseli
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
3
Liza IgochineHOTTAMOLLI
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.40
4
Laine AshkerMiss Fantastic
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.60
5
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
35.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
5:30
1.20
44.20
6
Alexandra LivengoodBillabong
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:53
10.40
45.40
7
Seema SonnadVS Pass Play
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
7:16
43.60
84.50
8

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elliott BlackmonTully Cross Prescott
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.00
1
Melissa LundbergSmoke and Mirrors
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.00
2
Donna PhillipsBenedict
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
20.00
5:01
0.00
54.90
3
Robyn HardyOn My Six
37.70
4
8.00
0.00
45.70
4
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa LundbergVersailles
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
25.00
1
Elizabeth CrowderIt's Otto
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.60
2
Amanda ContiUnmarked
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.50
3
Mackenzie KurtzMonte Carlo
31.80
3
8.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.80
4
Lisa HickeyCharisma
42.30
8
0.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.30
5
Heather GramAll Jacked Up
44.60
9
0.00
0.00
44.60
8
0.00
5:35
3.20
47.80
6
John KellyClifton Jackaroo
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
20.00
5:16
0.00
59.00
7
Louis RogersSEAJACK
40.90
7
4.00
0.00
44.90
9
40.00
5:45
7.20
92.10
8
Ashley VanMeterModest Mouse
33.20
4
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
40.00
6:16
19.60
96.80
9

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicolette Merle-SmithChaucer
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
1
Ashley AdamsMillie
34.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.00
2
Leyna MerrillMr. Binx
34.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
5:36
5.20
39.20
3
Melissa BudaySunday Storm
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
20.00
5:17
0.00
55.50
4
Nicolette Merle-SmithConcerto Grosso
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
20.00
5:03
0.00
56.50
5
Cheyanne SacchettiYolisto
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
40.00
5:20
0.00
77.50
6
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Monito
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
60.00
5:06
0.00
98.50
7
Abbey MeyerCity So Cool
42.00
10
4.00
0.00
46.00
8
60.00
4:58
0.00
106.00
8
Tricia DahmsSympatico
35.00
4
12.00
1.00
48.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Andrea MarczakKavy Klein
37.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
21.50
1
Martha LambertStars Are Aligned
22.50
2
0.00
0.00
22.50
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
22.50
2
Kristen BondEnough Already
23.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
23.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
23.00
3
Conor RollinsEmerald City
23.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.00
4
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
24.50
5
4.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.50
5
Nicolette Merle-SmithWatermark
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.50
6
Holly JacksBambina
27.00
6
4.00
0.00
31.00
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.00
7
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Spartan
31.00
8
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
20.00
5:11
0.00
55.00
8

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.00
1
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
39.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
2
Alexander O'NealMajic Touch
37.00
3
4.00
0.00
41.00
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.00
3
Jennifer O'NeillWar Child
34.00
2
8.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.00
4
Julianne FoodyMaster Plan
39.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.00
5
Elizabeth HawleySignature Moves
37.50
4
4.00
3.00
44.50
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.50
6
Lisa AptedAllegiance
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
20.00
5:21
0.00
59.50
7

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah BartlettSir Cromwell
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.50
1
Sam LaurelBaba Creek
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.50
2
Catherine BeakGalaxy
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.00
3
Elizabeth PosillicoFernhill Cork Blues
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.00
4
Patricia HidalgoSonora Webster
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.50
5
Chris CoxSlim Jim
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.50
6
Ayn GrantGreat Guns
37.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.00
7
Ashley HarveyDonatello
37.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
4:38
3.60
40.60
8

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William WardSugaree
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.00
1
Denise RathShambhala
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
20.00
5:34
4.40
61.90
2
Kayla BushellAzarius
38.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
20.00
4:37
4.00
62.00
3
Ashley LeithExquisite
40.50
7
4.00
0.00
44.50
7
20.00
5:23
0.00
64.50
4
Elizabeth WeberZinderella
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
20.00
5:46
9.20
65.70
5
Shannon RileyEcho In Eternity
41.00
8
4.00
2.00
47.00
8
20.00
4:56
0.00
67.00
6
Callie EvansLedger
38.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
80.00
5:14
0.00
118.00
7
Wendy LewisAllegro's Sky
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia BitlerStar Wars
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.10
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
35.70
5
4.00
12.00
51.70
6
0.00
5:48
12.00
63.70
2
Breana MadrenDelilah Z
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
40.00
5:02
0.00
68.60
3
Cindy StewartNocello
26.20
1
0.00
4.00
30.20
2
40.00
6:50
36.80
107.00
4
Kelly StokesCassandra Z
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Naomi DellAramis
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsay SimmonsIndian Princess
35.20
4
12.00
20.00
67.20
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly LambCMA Ruthless Ruthie
33.30
4-T
4.00
2.00
39.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.30
1
Hannah BurnettThompson
38.60
8
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.60
2
Frankie SimpsonHigh Contrast
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
20.00
5:03
0.00
44.30
3
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschNation's Poet
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
5:49
12.40
65.70
4
Cathy Jones ForsbergMo Capall
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
40.00
6:06
19.20
91.10
5
Kristen BondBorn Ready
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
6
60.00
5:07
0.00
101.60
6
Cathy Jones-ForsbergHoosier Highness
36.70
6
12.00
0.00
48.70
8
80.00
5:56
15.20
143.90
7
Tricia DahmsKristopher Kool
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Andrea MarczakFoxy Girl II
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
22.90
1
Deana TrailHellooo Newman
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.70
2
Margo GaglioneRiccochet
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.50
3
Robin BarrTout Fini
41.90
9
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.90
4
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
32.40
5
12.00
0.00
44.40
7
0.00
5:31
5.20
49.60
5
Shannon RileyMoxie
35.70
8
8.00
5.00
48.70
8
60.00
5:45
10.80
119.50
6
Cathy Jones ForsbergT-Bone
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tricia DahmsLucy in the Sky
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Steph ButtsBrazilian Wedding
35.20
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:56
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!