March 2-3, 2013 HT

Live Results as of 3/3/2013 6:24:34 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyDonner
32.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jan ByynySyd Kent
24.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jan ByynyInmidair
29.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny CarasFernhill Stowaway
27.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane JenningsCalvin
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
38.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
42.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
42.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley KriegelMaybelline Cover Girl
39.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikki KuchtaOz
42.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyOsborne 9
32.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matt FlynnBaronto
37.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erika CarsonCeltic Prince
38.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie DavisTall Chai Latte
37.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erika CarsonV.E. Finnegan
40.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel MilesCasanova
31.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pam BergstrandLittle Doc
39.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 3:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearTribal Prospect
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
3:24
0.00
25.00
1
Sharon YapoujianTLF Hannah Jumper
39.00
3
4.00
0.00
43.00
2
0.00
3:15
0.00
43.00
2
Stephanie WoollenWanna Seymour
38.00
2
4.00
10.00
52.00
3
0.00
3:43
1.20
53.20
3
Linda PalmeriSir William IV
43.50
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ian RobertsFaolan
24.80
1
0.00
5:12
4.80
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
26.40
2
0.00
5:24
9.60
36.00
2
8.00
0.00
44.00
2
Boyd MartinFYI
36.00
3
0.00
5:15
6.00
42.00
3
4.00
0.00
46.00
3
Kayla AugustValentine
42.40
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.40
4
4.00
1.00
47.40
4
Hilary PopielGrey Max
54.00
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
54.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
54.00
5
Samantha GalwayTangerine
42.80
7
0.00
5:18
7.20
50.00
5
4.00
0.00
54.00
6
Leslie WylieL.A. Baltic Spirit
45.60
9
0.00
5:12
4.80
50.40
6
4.00
0.00
54.40
7
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
41.20
4
0.00
5:35
14.00
55.20
9
0.00
0.00
55.20
8
Caitlin SillimanSteady Eddie
41.60
5
0.00
5:31
12.40
54.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
58.00
9
Colin FraserGriffin
44.80
8
0.00
5:52
20.80
65.60
10
4.00
0.00
69.60
10

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chase ShipkaEver So Lucky
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:06
2.40
37.40
1
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganSurefire's Anwar
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
5:06
2.40
38.30
2
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
35.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9-T
0.00
5:11
4.40
44.30
3
Matthew UlmerSullivan
35.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9-T
0.00
5:17
6.80
46.70
4
Madison PenfoundOrion
36.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:30
12.00
48.80
5
Becky StadenDonnlara
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
5:34
13.60
51.30
6
Marissa AshtonS.S.Bank
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:42
16.80
52.30
7
Rachel WadeNicole
35.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
13-T
0.00
5:25
10.00
53.50
8
Hannah MetzZhen
35.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
13-T
0.00
5:26
10.40
53.90
9
Caitlyn CarpenterMimi's Musical
36.80
12-T
12.00
0.00
48.80
15
0.00
5:22
8.80
57.60
10
Sarah RainsApple Jax
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
6:04
25.60
61.50
11
Haley Armstrong-LaframboiseOnyx
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
1
20.00
5:26
10.40
65.00
12
Asa CooperRevelry II
36.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
12
20.00
5:40
16.00
76.80
13
Jordan LitterCreon Z
35.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9-T
20.00
6:11
28.40
88.30
14
Morgan McCueHavanna's Orphan Annie
31.80
1
8.00
0.00
39.80
8
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyZoe
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:27
10.80
39.90
1
Lillian HeardPeacemaker R
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:21
8.40
40.10
2
Jessica McCabeFerdinand
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:05
2.00
41.00
3
Ryan WoodMagic Replica
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
5:04
1.60
42.50
4
Emily BeshearMoose
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:32
12.80
48.20
5
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
34.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:29
11.60
49.70
6
Rebecca LeeShipwrex
33.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:37
14.80
52.00
7
Boyd MartinBrewster
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
5:32
12.80
52.30
8
Shanon BakerCordonelli
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:52
20.80
58.40
9
Babette LennaDexter
43.20
18-T
8.00
0.00
51.20
18
0.00
5:31
12.40
63.60
10
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
38.20
14
0.00
1.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:06
26.40
65.60
11
Sarah DavisMojave Moon
39.60
15
8.00
0.00
47.60
17
0.00
5:46
18.40
66.00
12
Erin MurphySubway
43.20
18-T
4.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
5:47
18.80
66.00
13
Jennifer BazanAllegretta
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
20.00
5:35
14.00
67.20
14
Liza HoranLafite
34.10
9-T
12.00
1.00
47.10
15
0.00
5:54
21.60
68.70
15
Heidi WhiteFernhill Cu Chulainn
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
20.00
5:57
22.80
75.50
16
Molly KinnamonToulouse
37.30
13
12.00
2.00
51.30
19
0.00
6:07
26.80
78.10
17
Catherine HendersonMatched lite
41.40
17
0.00
0.00
41.40
14
40.00
6:31
36.40
117.80
18
Erin RenfroeTiny Dancer
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.60
1
Phillip DuttonMansfield Park
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4-T
0.00
5:02
0.80
34.40
2
Sarah CousinsDouble Dare
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.90
3
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
33.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
2-T
0.00
5:09
3.60
36.80
4
Lillian HeardLillian Pink
32.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
5:01
0.40
37.10
5
Skyeler VossAccolade
35.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.50
6
Caitlin SillimanBallyneety
33.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
2-T
0.00
5:19
7.60
40.80
7
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:15
6.00
41.00
8
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
5:16
6.40
42.30
9
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
5:21
8.40
44.30
10
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
32.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:44
17.60
50.30
11
Megan SchulzAll About Bob
34.10
7
8.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:22
8.80
50.90
12
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:41
16.40
51.00
13
Rebecca GolianJust A Flirt
34.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:44
17.60
60.20
14
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
34.60
8-T
12.00
1.00
47.60
16
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerLandsdown
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate BrownIxion
35.50
12-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessie SmithLost in Translaton
41.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
4-T
0.00
5:02
0.80
42.60
1
Tracey YoungRosie Red
41.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
4-T
0.00
5:13
5.20
47.00
2
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
38.20
1
0.00
0.00
38.20
1
0.00
5:25
10.00
48.20
3
Kathryn (Kate) ChessonPositively Perfect
49.10
19
0.00
0.00
49.10
14
0.00
4:59
0.00
49.10
4
Erika FoxHave a Cigar
41.40
5
0.00
0.00
41.40
3
0.00
5:23
9.20
50.60
5
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
44.10
15-T
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
5:31
12.40
56.50
6
Dan KreitlSpartagon
44.10
15-T
8.00
0.00
52.10
16
0.00
5:16
6.40
58.50
7
Wyn MalingSteller's Run
43.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
7-T
0.00
5:39
15.60
58.80
8
Marty WhitehouseUliza Jane
42.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.30
10-T
0.00
5:34
13.60
59.90
9
Caroline MarlettPepperjack
45.90
18
4.00
0.00
49.90
15
0.00
5:28
11.20
61.10
10
Jasmine HobartPata Gold
43.60
13-T
12.00
0.00
55.60
18
0.00
5:19
7.60
63.20
11
Trisha CatallozziFinal Statement
42.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.30
10-T
0.00
5:44
17.60
63.90
12
Bernadette PalmeriKiltartan
40.90
4
12.00
0.00
52.90
17
20.00
5:35
14.00
86.90
13
Kerry TraceyBourbon Gingerbear
43.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
7-T
60.00
6:35
38.00
141.20
14
Lindsey ElwellBL's Metropolitan
43.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
47.60
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kim RussellI'm Perfect
41.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
4-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsTriumph II
39.10
3
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Heather HopkinsCharlie Halo
38.60
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lindsey StoneSeverance Pay
44.60
17
4.00
0.00
48.60
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aisling CarrollFluff
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.70
1
Amanda Beale ClementPressed For Time
36.80
2
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.80
2
Morgan McCueAbecca
44.10
5
0.00
0.00
44.10
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
44.10
3
Camilla GroverThe Queen Bee
45.00
6
0.00
0.00
45.00
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.00
4
Jamie MiessDomineren
43.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
47.60
7-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
47.60
5
Katherine LambertDragon Fly
43.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
47.60
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
47.60
6
Isabella CarraraTime To Fly
45.90
9
4.00
0.00
49.90
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
49.90
7
Amanda Beale ClementIsabella II
47.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
47.30
6
0.00
4:59
2.80
50.10
8
Michelle BullMasquerade Party
47.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
51.30
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
51.30
9
Nikki LendlWoodstock's Little New
45.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
53.50
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
53.50
10
Caroline MaddenFalko
50.00
12
8.00
3.00
61.00
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
61.00
11
Kathryn PoosMotocross
51.80
13
4.00
8.00
63.80
13
0.00
5:08
6.40
70.20
12
Emily ThompsonWild At Heart
45.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
45.50
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyPogi
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.70
1
Chase ShipkaVictory Shetan
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:08
0.00
34.10
2
Julia WhirleyValentine Cruise
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.90
3
Matt FlynnChopard
37.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
7-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.30
4
Alison Eastman-LawlerOtto Rocket
37.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
7-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.30
5
Hillary IrwinVitesse
38.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.60
6
Margaret KochD'Artagnan
40.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
10-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.50
7
Sarah CousinsReveille
40.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
10-T
0.00
4:53
0.40
40.90
8
Sarah MortonAchilles
41.40
13
0.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
41.40
9
Chimene EvansFernhill Sam
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:11
7.60
42.20
10
Heidi WhiteFull Gallop's Bailey's Home
38.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.60
11
Jennifer BazanEmiko
43.60
14
0.00
0.00
43.60
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.60
12
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
44.10
15
0.00
0.00
44.10
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.10
13
Sarah CousinsRock Party
44.60
16
0.00
0.00
44.60
16
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.60
14
Kaitlin SpurlockLanzelot
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
20.00
5:07
6.00
59.60
15
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
60.00
5:10
7.20
102.70
16
Jessica HallidaySchwablestrum
45.90
17
12.00
30.00
87.90
17
20.00
4:22
0.00
107.90
17

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BranniganGambado
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
25.00
1
Emily BeshearBig Bad Tattoo
28.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:53
0.40
29.00
2
Carol KozlowskiGood Earth Bit O'Honey
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.00
3
Susan SouthardTazzmania
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.40
4
Matt FlynnSome Nights
27.70
3
4.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.70
5
Sandy McCormackAphrodite
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.60
6
Katie WillisTwo T's
29.60
6
0.00
4.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.60
7
Sarah CousinsRhythm
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
11-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.10
8
Jennifer DonovanTheadore
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
11-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.10
9
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:57
2.00
39.30
10
Bernadette PalmeriWestgate
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.60
11
Megan StauchWild Honour
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.00
12
Heidi WhiteYousir
28.60
4-T
16.00
0.00
44.60
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.60
13
Hillary IrwinMidway Stretch
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
20.00
4:57
2.00
54.70
14
Hillary IrwinDanehill Sunset
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
60.00
5:48
22.40
117.40
15
Hilary PopielGalaxy
45.00
16
8.00
0.00
53.00
16
60.00
5:19
10.80
123.80
16

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
45.90
1-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
45.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
45.90
1
Amanda HansenImpeccable
45.90
1-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
45.90
1-T
16.00
0.00
61.90
2
Dolly DouglasMarket Run
53.20
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
53.20
4
8.00
6.00
67.20
3
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
51.40
3
0.00
4:56
1.60
53.00
3
0.00
W
W
W

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonScirocco
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
25.50
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
26.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
26.80
2
Kate BrownDylano Q
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.20
3
Jan ByynyRF Luminati
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.60
4
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Popular Guy
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.00
5
Julia WendellShiva
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:55
1.20
35.30
6
Lindsey StoneFernhill Hustler
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.30
7
Asa CooperFernhill Jupiter
33.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.60
8
Ryan WoodGrand Traverse
38.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
11-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.60
9
Alexandra HoldenMr. Quigley
38.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
11-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.60
10
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.10
11
Ryan WoodPygmalion Prince
26.80
2-T
16.00
0.00
42.80
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.80
12
Erin MurphyFinest Hour
44.10
17
4.00
0.00
48.10
16
0.00
4:42
0.00
48.10
13
Heidi WhiteHarley Man
41.80
16
8.00
0.00
49.80
17
0.00
4:35
0.00
49.80
14
Erin SylvesterCampground
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4-T
20.00
4:47
0.00
53.60
15
Frederick LagimoniereHector
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
20.00
5:03
4.40
60.80
16
Erin RissoCarpe Diem
40.50
15
0.00
0.00
40.50
14
20.00
5:09
6.80
67.30
17
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
47.70
18
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nina HolmBirmingham
31.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.40
1
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.80
2
Erin RenfroeBimini Road
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.30
3
Marty WhitehouseRoza CMF
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.70
4
Stephen BradleyPossum
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.20
5
Julie RichardsLawnvale Irish
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.20
6
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
31.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.40
7
Jan ByynyDuke of Diamond
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.60
8
Jennifer DonovanOliver
37.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
11-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.70
9
Laurie LanpherAnniko
37.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
11-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.70
10
Kim RussellAllia
34.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.60
11
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
35.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
15
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.90
12
Mary MacklinDuncan C's Waterford
37.30
15
4.00
0.00
41.30
16
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.30
13
Phillip DuttonFernhill Eclipse
34.60
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.60
14
Daniel ClasingCrimson
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
20.00
4:50
0.00
54.10
15
Samantha AtkinsonJade
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
20.00
5:34
16.80
75.80
16
Katie WherleyAbsolute Addiction
35.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
60.00
5:49
22.80
118.70
17

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison Eastman-LawlerLyric
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.60
1
Jennifer BranniganI Bella
33.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.60
2
Phillip DuttonSir Jeffrey Amherst
37.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.30
3
Julie RichardsFernhill Master Con
38.20
8
0.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.20
4
Ryan WoodIlliniza
38.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.60
5
Nick MeyersTheodora
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:12
8.00
39.40
6
Jessica HampfThe Macallan
33.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:59
2.80
40.40
7
Jane SleeperUNder Your Hat
43.20
12
0.00
0.00
43.20
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.20
8
Sarah LutzBainne
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:11
7.60
43.50
9
Emily BeshearHeavenly Hill
44.10
13
4.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
48.10
10
Erin RissoAriyha
46.40
14
8.00
0.00
54.40
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
54.40
11
Dolly DouglasDoseo
38.60
9-T
8.00
12.00
58.60
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
58.60
12
Kathy ParkerPeace Dancer
47.70
16
8.00
8.00
63.70
14
0.00
5:25
13.20
76.90
13
Meghan PerryMaddox
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
40.00
4:30
0.00
81.40
14
Gina RiedmullerNatalie
37.30
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah BegueFernhill Red River
47.30
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margo ThomasThe Riddler
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.50
1
Anna WeatherfordInspired Edition
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.70
2
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.20
3
Stephanie St. PierreSanto Domingo
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.40
4
Caroline AndrewsWill You Be Mine
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.80
5
Tatum StamCatch Me If U Can
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.50
6
Lucy DrinkwaterChance of Flurries
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
44.00
7
Carolyn RiceWhittington's Cat
44.10
8
0.00
0.00
44.10
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
44.10
8
Michele LeasureRidley
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.00
9
Pierre ColinTriskelion
46.40
12
0.00
0.00
46.40
10
0.00
4:59
2.80
49.20
10
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
45.50
11
4.00
0.00
49.50
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.50
11
Pamela BlumbergKodak
47.30
13
4.00
0.00
51.30
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
51.30
12
Karen CzarickWay Jose
44.60
9
4.00
0.00
48.60
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClarePerfect Enough
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.10
1
Lisa SaabyeEbella
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.50
2
Autumn WellsHot Toddy
36.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.40
3
Jocelyn CascioValerosa
36.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.40
4
Rachel CooperDe Niro
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.60
5
Nicole CoffeyContortionist
35.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.00
6
Trudy PulleyMega Tsunami
35.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.90
7
Laurian PopeFront and Center
35.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.00
8
Anne CravenSleuth
37.30
12
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:58
2.40
43.70
9
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
35.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11-T
0.00
4:58
2.40
45.40
10
Jennifer LarosJess
39.60
15
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
20.00
5:23
12.40
76.00
11
Brendan QuinnBalboa
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
40.00
5:10
7.20
82.20
12
Kristin MichaloskiCamerlingo
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Dana VoorheesSplit the Difference
34.60
2
12.00
10.00
56.60
14
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Auri SilverstoneLa Boheme Z
39.10
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah KellerThe Red Baron
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.10
1
Eliza CrosbyWoodstock Rawley
30.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.90
2
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.00
3
Michaela HolcombCloud Nine
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
4
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.50
5
Olivia SaberStonewall Winters
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.60
6
Jillian NelsonCourage Under Fire
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.00
7
Gigi JosephGone With the Win
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.30
8
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Riptide
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
5:34
1.60
45.10
9
Madeline BaileyCooltour
39.10
9
8.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
47.10
10
Samantha HayTre Jolie
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
20.00
5:45
6.00
52.10
11
Emily GilbertBlackjack
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alina TheriaultHigh Definition
30.90
3-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:03
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah RankinFluorescent Adolescent
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.50
1
Lindsay MahonLittle Bear
29.60
HC
0.00
0.00
29.60
HC
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.60
HC
Erin RenfroeSemper Fi
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.70
2
Katie WillisBrassy Self
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.60
3
Kerry TorreyCharleston
28.70
3
4.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.70
4
Mary MacklinAPG Pragmatic Flutter
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.40
5
Nilson Moeira de Silva Paige Boy Blue
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.70
6
Kim ZieglerJaguar John
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.00
7
Susie BealeZolita-G
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.40
8
Pippa MoonRelevant Pik
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.90
9
Erin SylvesterPet Me Pet Me
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.30
10
Nicole ParkinUbiquitous
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.60
11
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
43.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.00
12
Jeana HollandsTemple
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.10
13
Kyle SmithCollinwood Super
47.00
16
0.00
0.00
47.00
14
0.00
4:31
0.00
47.00
14
Mollie ZobelRaison De Croire
43.50
15
4.00
0.00
47.50
15
20.00
5:41
4.40
71.90
15
Lucia StriniPDF Sherlock
43.00
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle AdamsonUnion Jack
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.80
1
Tracy ScottNight Flight
37.80
4
0.00
0.00
37.80
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.80
2
Cindy MarcotteGambling Man
35.20
2
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.20
3
Mary Clair PeairsWill-Luan
39.60
5
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.60
4
Lisa SladeCalia
37.00
3
4.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.00
5
Susanna HearnCassanova
44.40
7
0.00
0.00
44.40
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.40
6
Joyce ChapmanJake
46.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
46.10
9-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
46.10
7
Antoinette EikenbergSt James
46.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
46.10
9-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
46.10
8
Linda LedrayJette Blu
44.80
8
4.00
0.00
48.80
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
48.80
9
Layton MossDe La Soul
52.60
12
0.00
0.00
52.60
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
52.60
10
Trudy PulleyCooper
45.20
9
0.00
0.00
45.20
8
40.00
4:05
4.40
89.60
11
Michelle PerronSilver Fern
43.00
6
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlin SpurlockOtter
27.80
HC
0.00
0.00
27.80
HC
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.80
HC
Judy RossiSateen
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.90
1
Amy FosterSarabi Wasabi
32.20
1
0.00
1.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:33
1.20
34.40
2
Nicole AndrewsFernhill Stateside
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.20
3
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.00
4
Marissa CollinsCarino
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
5:32
0.80
38.60
5
Sonja CooperFuerst Independence
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
4:15
0.40
40.50
6
Sarah BlumGrey Street
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.00
7

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sheila WieseGrey Boy
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
26.10
1
Polly GilbertMiss Manners
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.10
2
Melissa ReimcheMcKinley
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.00
3
Sally B. RumphHang Time
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.40
4
Jayne WhittonJude Moon
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.00
5
Moriah OrmsDun Looking
38.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.70
6
Lesley CollinsDigby
38.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
6-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.70
7
Manny DiemerKrugerrand
40.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
8-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.40
8
Nina WhitneyMorning Star's Zoe
40.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
8-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.40
9
Leah McReynoldsFlying Circus
40.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
44.40
10

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
24.80
1
Kurt A MartinBallyadare
26.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
2-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.10
2
Colin FraserKokineli
26.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
2-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.10
3
Lucia StriniReddina Cooley
26.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.50
4
Kristin SchmolzeToffyPops
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.10
5
Kevin KeaneFernhill Foster
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.60
6
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.00
7
Jennifer BranniganRight Above It
26.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.50
8
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's By Golly
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.90
9
Kelly PlitzPyrite
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.00
10
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.40
11
Jessica CardotEmma
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.30
12
Susie BealeFernhill Caheragh
40.90
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.90
13
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
39.60
14
4.00
0.00
43.60
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.60
14
Hilary PopielKasztan
40.90
15-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jean DetertRingwood RC
31.70
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinSBF Balboa
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.20
1
Rachel MilesCasanova
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.60
2
Ashley KriegelVanquish
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.00
3
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.50
4
Phillip DuttonYoda
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.90
5
Jennifer FoxAmanda's First
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.90
6
Laurian PopeConference Call
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.90
7
Kim CiullaLena's Lost Sock
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.90
8
Katherine SulzbachCascani
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.90
9
Matt FlynnMain Attraction
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.80
10
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
35.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.20
11
Momo LaframboiseRochester
34.40
11
4.00
0.00
38.40
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.40
12
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Perfect
35.20
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.20
13
Risa MoonLily B
33.90
5-T
12.00
22.00
67.90
15
20.00
4:53
0.00
87.90
14
Tiffany CunninghamTameeko
38.70
15
4.00
0.00
42.70
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnWhite Knuckles
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
20.90
1
Allison SpringerSiobhan
24.40
2
0.00
0.00
24.40
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
24.40
2
Jennifer BranniganEZ Ryder
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
25.20
3
Rosa LehnigPL Irish Thunder
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.00
4
Jennifer FoxGame Changer
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.70
5
Courtney CooperTough Love
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.80
6
Jennifer ChasseMaximence
40.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.90
7
Stephanie DavisWhite Gloves Adamus
42.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
8-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.20
8
Caroline DayPurple Mor
42.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
8-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.20
9
Babette LennaSir Patico MH
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.00
10
Haley GlofkaOutstanding Rhythm
43.90
12
0.00
0.00
43.90
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.90
11
Courtney KernsDip'n Dotz
44.80
13
0.00
0.00
44.80
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.80
12
Jennifer SimmonsCattail Run
40.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
44.90
13
Samantha DiMariaHellcat's Surprise
50.00
14
16.00
3.00
69.00
14
0.00
4:27
0.00
69.00
14

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BranniganAs Cool As Ice
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.40
1
Carlin VickeryKung Fu Panda
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.20
2
Boyd MartinMacMahan, Himself
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.60
3
Lillian HeardBella
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.60
4
Kristin SchmolzeValito
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.00
5
Bonnie MosserWe're Not in Kansas Anymore
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.80
6
Kendyl TracyDuncan McFly
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.80
7
Kelly PlitzMercury
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.00
8
Marissa AshtonGSF Ipso Facto
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.50
9
Megan HoweRuby Slippers
34.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.80
10
Alison Eastman-LawlerSwan's Phoenix
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.20
11
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
36.10
13
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
4:19
0.00
40.10
12
Claire RobinsonDenver's Grand Sparrow
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
20.00
4:17
0.00
53.90
13
Molly BullFernhill Clover Man
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
20.00
5:34
1.60
57.30
14
Lucia StriniCooley Blue
38.70
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzi GornallBoateng
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.00
1
Nina HolmHappy GoLucky
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
3:46
0.00
35.00
2
Kristin CarpenterKhaleesi
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.50
3
Rachel MilesRusty
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
3:49
0.00
36.50
4
Danica MottolaThomas
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
3:35
0.40
39.90
5
Katie WherleySaint Marcos
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:00
0.00
40.00
6
Lela WulfAnother Gin
42.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
42.00
7
Elisabeth LeePride & Prejudice
42.50
12
0.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.50
8
Babette LennaBlame it on Mame
40.50
9
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.50
9
Lauren LutcavageCatch The Bottom
49.50
13
0.00
0.00
49.50
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
49.50
10
Megan HoweHampton
55.50
14
0.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
4:15
0.00
55.50
11
Michael PendeltonUlula
42.00
10-T
0.00
13.00
55.00
13
0.00
4:54
4.40
59.40
12
Molly KinnamonKynynmont's Sebastian
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
6:26
41.20
79.20
13
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Agent
26.50
1
4.00
3.00
33.50
2
60.00
4:23
0.00
93.50
14

Beginner Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica HampfFirst Date
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
1-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.50
1
Valerie VizcarrondoQurtis Mouche
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
1-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.50
2
Jennifer FoxKatydid Just So
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
33.50
3
Erin RenfroeWicked
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
3:59
0.00
35.00
4
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
3:56
0.00
35.00
5
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
6
Molly KinnamonAzrael
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.00
7
Alison Eastman-LawlerWyatt
32.50
2-T
4.00
5.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:54
4.40
45.90
8
Nick MeyersShutterfly's Buzz
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
20.00
4:21
0.00
61.00
9
Lara AndersonFull Gallop's Dolce
35.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
6:30
42.80
81.80
10
Mikki KuchtaCooley Aftershock
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
60.00
4:20
0.00
96.50
11
Courtney CooperRock Star
39.00
12
12.00
0.00
51.00
12
60.00
4:29
0.00
111.00
12
Katherine RizzoRockfish Willy
37.00
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.00
1
Barbara BrownPatmos Bentley
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.50
2
Fernanda KelloggTool'n around
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
35.50
3
Sheryl SenczakiewiczBespoke Defiance
38.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.00
4
Lynsey OuimetDomenico
35.00
2
12.00
0.00
47.00
E
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren BigelowTullamore
38.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Linda DonovanOscar
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:02
TE
TE
TE

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra PetersonPatagonia II
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
34.00
1
Alex ValleTraveling Charlie
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.00
2
Emily ReaHope's Tideline
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.50
3
Nicholas D'AmoreTatanka
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.50
4
McKenna O'NeillPaint the Skye
33.00
1
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
3:16
8.00
41.00
5
Sofia AgrenTwilight's Bella
39.00
6
4.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
43.00
6
Mary Margaret W. HoldenOliver Twist
41.00
7
4.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
3:59
0.00
45.00
7
Roxane CoteMr. Rudy
42.00
8
4.00
0.00
46.00
8
0.00
3:57
0.00
46.00
8

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperSport
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
3:42
0.00
30.00
1
Molly KinnamonKynynmont'sEminently Irish
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
3:54
0.00
34.50
2
Wendie FischbachHigh Times
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
3:56
0.00
35.50
3
Molly KinnamonEllie
36.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
3:34
0.80
36.80
4
Mary MacklinVegas Showgirl
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.50
5
Cinthy CarsonFernhill Popstar
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
3:29
2.80
38.30
6
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
35.50
6-T
0.00
4.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.50
7
Adrienne IorioDancing With Myself
36.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:05
0.00
40.00
8
Kate SamuelsCon Coco
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
3:25
4.40
40.90
9
Elizabeth Reeves-CurtisOsage Grove
38.50
11
8.00
29.00
75.50
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
75.50
10
Katie MurphyEnsign On Deck RGS
35.00
5
0.00
4.00
39.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly KinnamonKynynmont's Cassidy
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
23.50
1
Sandy O'DonnellJust A Girl
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
3:41
0.00
34.00
2
Valerie VizcarrondoZachte Krijger (ZOH-tuh-CRY-huh)
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.50
3
Liza HoranYarra Burn
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
3:48
0.00
37.00
4
Densey JuvonenPupppet
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.50
5
Jennifer SimmonsLift
41.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
41.00
6
Emily BeshearTattinger
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.50
7
Leslie MintzOrlando
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
20.00
4:36
0.00
52.00
8
Keith RobinsonLucky Clover
41.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
20.00
4:18
0.00
65.00
9
Lisbeth StorandtOpen Rebellion
45.00
10
4.00
24.00
73.00
10
0.00
4:10
0.00
73.00
10

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!