2013 Red Hills International HT

Live Results as of 3/9/2014 12:19:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsSan City
35.90
1
4.00
0.00
39.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.90
1
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
39.80
2
4.00
0.00
43.80
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.80
2
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
44.30
4
0.00
0.00
44.30
3
0.00
5:05
0.40
44.70
3
Ann O'Neal PevahouseDon Bosco
49.20
10
0.00
0.00
49.20
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
49.20
4
Anna SheetsWeatherly
51.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
7-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
51.80
5
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
55.40
25-T
0.00
0.00
55.40
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
55.40
6
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
51.50
15
4.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
4:52
0.00
55.50
7
Jeanie ClarkeFIGJAM
53.20
20
0.00
0.00
53.20
9
0.00
5:10
2.40
55.60
8
Alyssa PetersonMusic Man II
43.00
3
12.00
0.00
55.00
12
0.00
5:07
1.20
56.20
9
Kelly GreenCorleone
50.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
50.90
6
0.00
5:19
6.00
56.90
10
Peter BarryQorry Blue D'Argouges
53.50
21-T
0.00
0.00
53.50
10
0.00
5:14
4.00
57.50
11
Calvin RamsayMacGillyCuddy
54.50
23
4.00
0.00
58.50
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
58.50
12
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
50.90
12-T
8.00
0.00
58.90
17
0.00
4:48
0.00
58.90
13
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
59.00
41-T
0.00
0.00
59.00
18-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
59.00
14
Ashley GilesStellaluna
59.00
41-T
0.00
0.00
59.00
18-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
59.00
15
Frankie SimpsonRusko
46.60
8
8.00
0.00
54.60
11
0.00
5:16
4.80
59.40
16
Emily BeshearRiver King
47.90
9
12.00
0.00
59.90
23
0.00
5:02
0.00
59.90
17
Julie RichardsRevelry II
56.40
32
4.00
0.00
60.40
24
0.00
5:03
0.00
60.40
18
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
55.80
28-T
4.00
0.00
59.80
22
0.00
5:06
0.80
60.60
19
Lauren LambertHonour Mission
58.00
39-T
4.00
0.00
62.00
27
0.00
5:10
2.40
64.40
20
Andrea GlazerDetail Specialist
59.00
41-T
0.00
0.00
59.00
18-T
0.00
5:18
5.60
64.60
21
Whitney WestonShining North Star
61.30
47
4.00
0.00
65.30
32
0.00
4:50
0.00
65.30
22
Erin StraderRadio Flyer II
55.40
25-T
8.00
0.00
63.40
29
0.00
5:09
2.00
65.40
23
Jessica ShullL. E. Font
53.50
21-T
12.00
0.00
65.50
33
0.00
4:58
0.00
65.50
24
Erika CarsonV.E. Finnegan
65.90
51-T
0.00
0.00
65.90
35
0.00
4:59
0.00
65.90
25
Curtis BarbourTagaelen
56.70
33-T
8.00
0.00
64.70
30-T
0.00
5:08
1.60
66.30
26
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
57.10
35
4.00
0.00
61.10
25
0.00
5:17
5.20
66.30
27
Alexander O'NealQuigase du Lac
57.70
37-T
8.00
0.00
65.70
34
0.00
5:06
0.80
66.50
28
Miguel SarmientoCalvino
64.20
50
4.00
0.00
68.20
40-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
68.20
29
Selena O'HanlonWisher
69.50
55
0.00
0.00
69.50
44
0.00
4:55
0.00
69.50
30
Hanna BundyD'Jion
61.60
48
8.00
0.00
69.60
45
0.00
4:53
0.00
69.60
31
Kelsie BrickerGrace Under Pressure
46.00
6
8.00
15.00
69.00
42
0.00
5:14
4.00
73.00
32
Elizabeth BarronEsperanza
55.80
28-T
12.00
0.00
67.80
38
0.00
5:17
5.20
73.00
33
Daisy TrayfordMaster King II
68.20
54
0.00
0.00
68.20
40-T
0.00
5:17
5.20
73.40
34
Elena CeballosCooley Nothing Better B
58.00
39-T
8.00
0.00
66.00
36
0.00
5:25
8.40
74.40
35
Cristina BarbourSafdie
67.20
53
8.00
0.00
75.20
47
0.00
5:01
0.00
75.20
36
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
51.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
7-T
20.00
5:16
4.80
76.60
37
April SimmondsImpressively Done
57.40
36
12.00
0.00
69.40
43
0.00
5:26
8.80
78.20
38
Matthew KidneyIceman
74.30
56
12.00
0.00
86.30
49
0.00
5:07
1.20
87.50
39
Erika CarsonCeltic Prince
50.90
12-T
16.00
3.00
69.90
46
20.00
5:34
12.00
101.90
40
Kaitlin SpurlockFernhill Select
59.30
44
4.00
0.00
63.30
28
20.00
5:53
19.60
102.90
41
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
51.80
16-T
28.00
0.00
79.80
48
20.00
5:57
21.20
121.00
42
Alexandria SlocumHot Cocoa
51.80
16-T
4.00
6.00
61.80
26
60.00
5:23
7.60
129.40
43
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
59.70
45
0.00
0.00
59.70
21
60.00
5:41
14.80
134.50
44
Lydia KennedySubtle Dream Unveiled
60.00
46
8.00
0.00
68.00
39
60.00
5:52
19.20
147.20
45
Nicholas CwickZahir
46.30
7
0.00
0.00
46.30
4
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Molly VanArsdalenPierre
56.10
30-T
0.00
0.00
56.10
15
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
56.70
33-T
8.00
0.00
64.70
30-T
0.00
8:24
MR
MR
MR
Erin HoversonBounce II
55.40
25-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca WillnerTroubadour Hall
65.90
51-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Debbie AdamsD.A. Bjorn
45.70
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claire ParkerHope Cove
56.10
30-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lily BarlowGrayboo
62.30
49
4.00
0.00
66.30
37
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
54.80
24
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alison HardawayClifton Peekachu
50.50
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Spencer PevahouseKool Aldo
57.70
37-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganIndie
48.40
2
4.00
0.00
52.40
2
0.00
6:03
0.00
52.40
1
Marilyn LittleRF Azarah
56.40
7
0.00
0.00
56.40
5
0.00
5:56
0.00
56.40
2
Marilyn LittleRF Black Pearl
53.80
5
4.00
0.00
57.80
6
0.00
6:02
0.00
57.80
3
Bonner CarpenterBasco
51.70
3
4.00
0.00
55.70
4
0.00
6:27
6.80
62.50
4
Mara DePuyChequers Macon
58.50
12
0.00
0.00
58.50
8
0.00
6:21
4.40
62.90
5
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
54.80
6
0.00
0.00
54.80
3
0.00
6:40
12.00
66.80
6
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
52.20
4
8.00
3.00
63.20
11
0.00
6:21
4.40
67.60
7
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
57.90
8
4.00
0.00
61.90
9
0.00
6:25
6.00
67.90
8
Waylon RobertsEsprit De La Danse
58.40
10-T
4.00
1.00
63.40
12
0.00
6:22
4.80
68.20
9
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
63.90
15
4.00
0.00
67.90
14
0.00
6:24
5.60
73.50
10
Hannah Sue BurnettDanio
63.40
14
8.00
1.00
72.40
16
0.00
6:18
3.20
75.60
11
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
68.80
18
0.00
0.00
68.80
15
0.00
6:50
16.00
84.80
12
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
65.90
16
12.00
0.00
77.90
17
0.00
6:43
13.20
91.10
13
Clayton FredericksPigrela Des Cabanes
58.20
9
0.00
0.00
58.20
7
20.00
6:44
13.60
91.80
14
Werner GevenVilas County
73.70
20
12.00
0.00
85.70
19
0.00
6:35
10.00
95.70
15
Jessica PhoenixExecutive Decision
80.90
21
4.00
1.00
85.90
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
66.20
17
12.00
0.00
78.20
18
20.00
5:00
RF
RF
RF
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
62.80
13
4.00
0.00
66.80
13
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mary Frances CargileTake the Mick
58.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
62.40
10
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Clayton FredericksSorrento
47.10
1
0.00
0.00
47.10
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Joe MeyerLough Rynn
71.10
19
16.00
0.00
87.10
21
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
43.00
2
4.00
0.00
47.00
4
0.00
6:34
3.20
50.20
1
Marilyn LittleRF Smoke on the Water
44.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
44.70
1
0.00
6:41
6.00
50.70
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
45.30
6
4.00
0.00
49.30
8
0.00
6:38
4.80
54.10
3
Jennie BranniganCambalda
42.40
1
4.00
0.00
46.40
3
0.00
6:48
8.80
55.20
4
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
51.60
20
4.00
0.00
55.60
18
0.00
6:19
0.00
55.60
5
Phillip DuttonAtlas
48.20
11
0.00
0.00
48.20
6
0.00
6:55
11.60
59.80
6
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
46.10
8
4.00
0.00
50.10
10
0.00
6:53
10.80
60.90
7
Jan ByynyInmidair
47.60
10
0.00
0.00
47.60
5
0.00
7:00
13.60
61.20
8
Peter AtkinsHJ Hampton
48.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
7
0.00
6:58
12.80
61.60
9
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
54.50
24
4.00
0.00
58.50
20
0.00
6:34
3.20
61.70
10
Jan ByynySyd Kent
50.50
16
0.00
0.00
50.50
11
0.00
6:54
11.20
61.70
11
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
59.40
29
4.00
0.00
63.40
25
0.00
6:17
0.00
63.40
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
47.30
9
8.00
0.00
55.30
16-T
0.00
6:50
9.60
64.90
13
Jessica PhoenixErodium
45.90
7
4.00
0.00
49.90
9
0.00
7:04
15.20
65.10
14
Jacob FletcherThe Prof
48.50
12
4.00
0.00
52.50
12
0.00
7:00
13.60
66.10
15
Leslie LawZenith ISF
56.50
26
0.00
0.00
56.50
19
0.00
6:51
10.00
66.50
16
Emily BeshearHere's To You
52.80
22
0.00
0.00
52.80
13-T
0.00
7:05
15.60
68.40
17
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
58.00
27-T
4.00
0.00
62.00
24
0.00
7:00
13.60
75.60
18
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
51.30
19
4.00
0.00
55.30
16-T
0.00
7:19
21.20
76.50
19
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
53.40
23
0.00
0.00
53.40
15
0.00
7:25
23.60
77.00
20
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
49.90
15
12.00
0.00
61.90
23
0.00
7:07
16.40
78.30
21
Jonathan HollingDHI Zatopek B
56.00
25
12.00
0.00
68.00
30
0.00
6:58
12.80
80.80
22
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
52.50
21
8.00
0.00
60.50
21
0.00
7:24
23.20
83.70
23
Micheline JordanIrish Diamonds
62.90
31
4.00
0.00
66.90
27
0.00
7:13
18.80
85.70
24
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
44.70
3-T
28.00
0.00
72.70
33
0.00
7:00
13.60
86.30
25
Lindsey OaksEnchantez
71.00
37
0.00
0.00
71.00
31
0.00
7:08
16.80
87.80
26
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
51.10
17-T
16.00
0.00
67.10
28
0.00
7:20
21.60
88.70
27
Kendal LehariDaily Edition
59.70
30
12.00
0.00
71.70
32
20.00
6:22
0.00
91.70
28
Kaitlin SpurlockExpedience
67.50
36
8.00
0.00
75.50
35
0.00
7:13
18.80
94.30
29
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
65.20
34
4.00
6.00
75.20
34
0.00
7:21
22.00
97.20
30
Werner GevenVandiver
64.60
33
16.00
0.00
80.60
37
0.00
7:16
20.00
100.60
31
Katie RuppelHoudini
48.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
52.80
13-T
20.00
7:50
33.60
106.40
32
Heather GilletteOur Questionnaire
51.10
17-T
8.00
2.00
61.10
22
20.00
7:43
30.80
111.90
33
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
66.90
35
12.00
0.00
78.90
36
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
58.00
27-T
8.00
0.00
66.00
26
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
63.80
32
4.00
0.00
67.80
29
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
45.00
5
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
34.10
3
0.00
7:02
14.40
48.50
1
0.00
2.00
50.50
1
Sydney Conley ElliottPancho Villa
35.90
7
0.00
7:08
16.80
52.70
2
4.00
0.00
56.70
2
Joe MeyerSanskrit
34.70
5
0.00
7:27
24.40
59.10
4
0.00
0.00
59.10
3
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
30.90
1
0.00
7:25
23.60
54.50
3
8.00
0.00
62.50
4
Sara KozumplikFlagmount's Sterling Prince
43.10
10
0.00
7:11
18.00
61.10
5
4.00
0.00
65.10
5
Katie RuppelSir Donovan
45.00
11
0.00
7:17
20.40
65.40
6
4.00
0.00
69.40
6
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
34.40
4
0.00
7:57
36.40
70.80
7
0.00
0.00
70.80
7
Caitlin CalderJolliyat
36.90
8
20.00
7:32
26.40
83.30
8
12.00
8.00
103.30
8
Nicole ParkinLexus
31.90
2
60.00
8:14
43.20
135.10
10
8.00
0.00
143.10
9
Hallie CoonNamaste'
35.30
6
20.00
8:34
51.20
106.50
9
0.00
W
W
W
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
39.10
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara KozumplikTatton Winter
32.40
11
0.00
6:06
0.00
32.40
1
8.00
0.00
40.40
1
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
35.60
16-T
0.00
6:27
6.80
42.40
3
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
Leslie LawPicasso
28.40
3-T
0.00
6:38
11.20
39.60
2
4.00
0.00
43.60
3
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
32.00
9-T
0.00
6:49
15.60
47.60
6
0.00
0.00
47.60
4
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
42.40
19
0.00
6:31
8.40
50.80
7
0.00
0.00
50.80
5
Kyle CarterMadison Park
30.40
6
0.00
6:52
16.80
47.20
5
8.00
0.00
55.20
6
Allison ThompsonKnockraha
35.20
14-T
0.00
6:53
17.20
52.40
8
4.00
0.00
56.40
7
Lara Borson - KnightShooby Do
34.80
13
0.00
6:38
11.20
46.00
4
8.00
6.00
60.00
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
32.00
9-T
20.00
6:51
16.40
68.40
9
8.00
0.00
76.40
9
Savannah FultonRingfort Tinkatoo
28.40
3-T
20.00
7:37
34.80
83.20
10
0.00
0.00
83.20
10
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
30.80
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rebecca BarronOberon
31.20
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Dana CarlinAs Time Goes By
40.40
18
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Phillip DuttonKilkenny
35.20
14-T
60.00
6:55
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Marcea FunkDouble Rivers Basil Brush
34.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
26.80
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Emily RusinyakAbsolut V
35.60
16-T
0.00
8:45
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
April SimmondsSunday Best
29.60
5
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jenny CarasFernhill Stowaway
26.40
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mara DePuyAlimit
26.50
1
0.00
5:12
3.20
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
Leslie LawTout de Suite
30.00
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
29.10
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
James Daniel Conner IIICarter's Bridge
31.70
7-T
0.00
5:08
1.60
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
31.70
7-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.70
4
8.00
0.00
39.70
5
Julie RichardsBaystreet
36.10
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
30.00
5-T
0.00
5:22
7.20
37.20
11
4.00
0.00
41.20
7
Nicholas CwickRivertown Lad
32.60
11-T
0.00
5:29
10.00
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
8
William WardReginald McDougal
37.00
17
0.00
5:19
6.00
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
37.40
18
0.00
5:21
6.80
44.20
14
0.00
0.00
44.20
10
Ashley StilesGolden Malt
45.20
20
0.00
4:57
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
0.00
45.20
11
Natalia NenemanLegate
34.40
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.40
7
12.00
0.00
46.40
12
Nicholas CwickGentlemen James
32.60
11-T
0.00
5:12
3.20
35.80
8
8.00
4.00
47.80
13
James Tremaine CooperJackson
29.60
4
0.00
5:10
2.40
32.00
5
16.00
0.00
48.00
14
Allie BlyskalSparrow's Nio
36.50
16
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.50
10
12.00
1.00
49.50
15
Laura HamptonTirbracken
37.80
19
0.00
5:27
9.20
47.00
16
8.00
0.00
55.00
16
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill HHS Boston
32.20
10
0.00
6:04
24.00
56.20
17
4.00
0.00
60.20
17
Haley HughesTommy Two
29.10
2-T
40.00
5:51
18.80
87.90
18
8.00
0.00
95.90
18
Eliza FarrenFuscia Diamond
31.70
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Julie RichardsFernhill Jupiter
35.20
14
0.00
5:34
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
30.00
1
0.00
5:12
3.20
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
33.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
Jennifer SimmonsGV Tuscany
34.80
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
37.80
7-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlett
39.10
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Sara KozumplikDelta Ditto
41.30
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
Sinead HalpinOn Cue
35.70
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.70
4
8.00
0.00
43.70
7
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill Shannondale
36.50
6
0.00
5:28
9.60
46.10
9
0.00
0.00
46.10
8
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
42.20
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.20
8
4.00
0.00
46.20
9
Hannah Sue BurnettWoodbury
37.80
7-T
0.00
5:26
8.80
46.60
10
0.00
0.00
46.60
10
Jennifer FoxHazastory
44.80
16
0.00
5:21
6.80
51.60
12
0.00
0.00
51.60
11
Catherine HendersonMatched lite
46.50
17
0.00
5:11
2.80
49.30
11
4.00
0.00
53.30
12
Mark NelsonEtoile
37.80
7-T
0.00
5:43
15.60
53.40
13
8.00
0.00
61.40
13
Jennifer CarterSayyida
44.40
15
0.00
5:32
11.20
55.60
14
24.00
0.00
79.60
14
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
43.50
14
20.00
6:08
25.60
89.10
15
24.00
7.00
120.10
15
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
40.90
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Peter BarryLong Island T
32.60
2
20.00
6:06
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
33.50
5-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Lauren ClarkCoolumn XV
33.50
5-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
35.70
7-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
Lauren ClarkYoscha Bosche
32.60
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.60
2
4.00
0.00
36.60
4
Carmen SchatteThe Flying Tomato
36.10
10
0.00
5:03
0.80
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
37.80
14-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
Patrick WilcherPepperbox
31.70
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.70
1
8.00
0.00
39.70
7
Jorja MillerSpring Express
35.70
7-T
0.00
5:17
6.40
42.10
11
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
Amy TunneyOlympus
37.00
11-T
0.00
5:25
9.60
46.60
13
0.00
0.00
46.60
9
Hannah SmithWilly Wompus
37.40
13
0.00
5:08
2.80
40.20
9
8.00
0.00
48.20
10
Lindsey StoneSeverance Pay
32.20
3
0.00
5:13
4.80
37.00
7
12.00
0.00
49.00
11
Elliott BlackmonPrince Caspian II
27.40
1
0.00
5:35
13.60
41.00
10
8.00
0.00
49.00
12
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
37.80
14-T
0.00
5:42
16.40
54.20
14
4.00
0.00
58.20
13
Sarah RupertMan of Conviction
37.00
11-T
20.00
5:19
7.20
64.20
15
4.00
0.00
68.20
14
Caitlyn CarpenterMimi's Musical
38.70
16
20.00
5:52
20.40
79.10
16
24.00
E
E
E
Susan Graywebster
35.70
7-T
0.00
5:26
10.00
45.70
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!