Full Gallop Farm March I Horse Trials

Live Results as of 3/10/2013 8:41:18 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced/Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingHouston
39.70
4-T
4.00
4.00
47.70
3
0.00
5:32
8.40
56.10
1
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
38.40
2
12.00
4.00
54.40
4
0.00
5:51
16.00
70.40
2
Lauren FergusonMainway's dry Ice
35.90
1
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
20.00
6:51
40.00
95.90
3
Julia WendellCavendish
38.80
3
8.00
15.00
61.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Abbie GoldenArundel
42.50
6
0.00
4.00
46.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Momo LaframboiseRaniki
39.70
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Booli SelmayrCastle Diamond
35.60
2
0.00
0.00
35.60
1
0.00
5:54
17.20
52.80
1
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
40.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
3-T
0.00
5:53
16.80
57.60
2
Bill HoosCarmac
45.60
7
0.00
0.00
45.60
5
0.00
5:54
17.20
62.80
3
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
43.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
5:59
19.20
66.40
4
Chris TalleyTucan Tango
52.40
12
4.00
0.00
56.40
10
0.00
5:56
18.00
74.40
5
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
47.60
9
12.00
0.00
59.60
11
0.00
6:05
21.60
81.20
6
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
35.20
1
4.00
0.00
39.20
2
60.00
7:20
51.60
150.80
7
Samantha GalwayTangerine
48.40
10
4.00
0.00
52.40
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Haley Armstrong-LaframboiseDexterity
46.80
8
28.00
14.00
88.80
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katherine AdamsPandora's First Avatar
43.20
5-T
12.00
0.00
55.20
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsDouble Dare
50.00
11
0.00
0.00
50.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
40.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley Armstrong-LaframboiseDejavu
35.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
5:52
16.40
60.00
1
Erin RenfroeGlacier Bay
34.40
5
8.00
0.00
42.40
7
20.00
6:39
35.20
97.60
2
Erin RissoBeacon
36.80
9
32.00
0.00
68.80
11
20.00
6:11
24.00
112.80
3
Marina BortmasThe Illusionist
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
60.00
7:17
50.40
144.40
4
Hilary PopielGrey Max
45.20
11
20.00
0.00
65.20
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kate ChaddertonCivil Liberty
35.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsJoule
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
27.20
1
12.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsWesterly
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mikki KuchtaOz
37.20
10
16.00
0.00
53.20
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Brynn HamelCavailier Clover Boy
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kayla AugustValentine
36.40
1
4.00
0.00
40.40
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.40
1
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
44.80
3
4.00
0.00
48.80
3
0.00
5:37
8.80
57.60
2
Nicole Tur Eagan
38.00
2
8.00
0.00
46.00
2
0.00
5:45
12.00
58.00
3
Hailey RichKingfisher II
50.00
4
4.00
0.00
54.00
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCalero
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:19
1.60
26.60
1
Kate ChaddertonCheckout the Charmer
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.70
2
Meagan MajchszakCaramba
39.60
8
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
5:22
2.80
46.40
3
Janelle PhaneufTwist Again
41.80
10
4.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
5:48
13.20
59.00
4
Courtney BryantFirst edition
44.10
13
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
5:59
17.60
61.70
5
Ashley AllenTeodoir
46.80
14
8.00
1.00
55.80
12
0.00
5:32
6.80
62.60
6
Caroline DayMalibu
35.90
6
12.00
0.00
47.90
9
0.00
6:06
20.40
68.30
7
Rebecca LeeJaunty Star
42.30
11
8.00
4.00
54.30
10
0.00
5:56
16.40
70.70
8
Amanda WilsonShame on the Moon
34.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
6:41
34.40
72.50
9
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Darth Mal
42.70
12
12.00
0.00
54.70
11
0.00
6:41
34.40
89.10
10
Lindsay MahonMaster Key
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
3
80.00
6:21
26.40
143.60
11
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
34.10
4-T
8.00
28.00
70.10
13
80.00
7:28
53.20
203.30
12
Matt FlynnBaronto
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
madison penfoundOrion
41.40
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jodi HemryCharles Harbor
32.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:21
2.40
35.10
1
Beth HuddlestonPhinneaus O'Leary
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
3-T
0.00
5:19
1.60
38.00
2
Doug PayneCellar Door
35.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.50
3
Tracey YoungRosie Red
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.90
4
Jessica HallidayRare Occurance
35.50
9-T
0.00
1.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:25
4.00
40.50
5
Beau GuimondOTTER
38.60
17
4.00
0.00
42.60
12-T
0.00
5:16
0.40
43.00
6
Molly KinnamonSabrina
32.70
1-T
8.00
3.00
43.70
15
0.00
5:19
1.60
45.30
7
Corinne AshtonBubbllesphere
34.60
6-T
12.00
0.00
46.60
16
0.00
5:19
1.60
48.20
8
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Gaelic Guy
33.60
4
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:44
11.60
49.20
9
Hannah MetzZhen
37.30
16
12.00
0.00
49.30
17
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.30
10
Wyn MalingSteller's Run
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
5:34
7.60
50.60
11
Charles CampbellRoosevelt
34.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
12-T
0.00
5:40
10.00
52.60
12
Rebecca LeeShipwrex
36.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
5:46
12.40
52.80
13
Katherine SulzbachFreddie Too
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:54
15.60
53.70
14
Jordan LitterDolce & Gabbana
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
60.00
6:34
31.60
124.80
15
Megan PapplerThe Robber Baron
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
3-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Matt FlynnChopard
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleAleta NSF
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.90
1
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
40.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
4
0.00
5:19
1.60
42.50
2
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
36.80
4
8.00
0.00
44.80
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.80
3
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:39
9.60
45.10
4
Krista RoseBy His Grace
37.70
5
8.00
0.00
45.70
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.70
5
Stephanie St PierreSanto Domingo
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:56
16.40
51.40
6
Michelle DonlickTremolo
40.90
6-T
0.00
2.00
42.90
7
0.00
5:46
12.40
55.30
7
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
47.70
12
0.00
0.00
47.70
10
0.00
5:38
9.20
56.90
8
Becky StadenDonnlara
45.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
53.50
12
0.00
5:52
14.80
68.30
9
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
20.00
6:03
19.20
80.60
10
Isabella CarraraTime To Fly
48.60
13
0.00
0.00
48.60
11
20.00
5:55
16.00
84.60
11
Alice ConeybeerBee Hive
42.70
9
0.00
0.00
42.70
6
20.00
6:24
27.60
90.30
12
Melissa McMasterMMC Little Big Man
52.30
14
16.00
15.00
83.30
13
0.00
5:45
12.00
95.30
13
Molly KinnamonToulouse
45.50
10-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jackie LemastusKiss The Sky
37.30
1
4.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.30
1
Anna GilbertsonModel Image
40.00
3
4.00
0.00
44.00
3
20.00
6:11
15.60
79.60
2
Tara ZieglerCassiopia
39.60
2
0.00
0.00
39.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.60
1
Heidi WhiteDromore Boy
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.90
2
August VettorinoGran Banks
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.50
3
Chelsey SawtellMaiden France
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.50
4
Jessica HallidaySchwalbestrum
42.30
8
4.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
46.30
5
Autumn WellsHot Toddy
46.40
13
0.00
0.00
46.40
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
46.40
6
Amy GilbertsonOne Honest man
47.30
14
4.00
0.00
51.30
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
51.30
7
Emma TilghmanWidespread Panic
48.60
15
4.00
0.00
52.60
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
52.60
8
Nina HolmBirmingham
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
20.00
5:49
6.80
55.80
9
Lauren HagartyFarewell to Arms
51.40
17
4.00
0.00
55.40
16
0.00
5:44
4.80
60.20
10
Amanda WilsonFull Gallop's Perseus
44.10
11
4.00
0.00
48.10
12
20.00
5:34
0.80
68.90
11
Caleigh PengellyThornton
43.20
9
4.00
0.00
47.20
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Helga SchroederWHF Kitaro
43.60
10
0.00
0.00
43.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerLansdownne
37.70
6
4.00
0.00
41.70
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Meghan PerryMilo
40.90
HC
0.00
0.00
40.90
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
pippa moonLILY B
29.10
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Briana TimmermanA Splash of Henry
40.90
7
4.00
0.00
44.90
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer LarosJess
49.10
16
4.00
0.00
53.10
15
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rochelle CostanzaLionhart
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.90
1
Heidi WhiteBeantown Player
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.10
2
Brendan QuinnBalboa
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.10
3
Ian McDonaldEntitled
35.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.50
4
Nicole Kowalski Burgiomaster Oliver
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.30
5
hailey MCLAUGHLINSportsfield Finnegan
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.60
6
Amanda SilverCarakat
35.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.50
7
Allison KennedyBorn of the Blues
35.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8-T
20.00
5:23
0.00
55.50
8
Kim CrawfordRather Small
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
20.00
5:15
0.00
55.90
9
Sandra O'DonnellNew York Minute
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
20.00
5:54
8.80
68.80
10
Beau GuimondHurricane Hill
34.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
5-T
60.00
5:58
10.40
105.00
11
Bevin DuganLord Abbett
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Meghan PerryIce
37.30
HC
4.00
11.00
52.30
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
Ciara TonnoJourney
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
eiren dohertyColdplay
37.70
14
0.00
0.00
37.70
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Charlotte EvansEasy Company
34.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
5-T
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline CulbertsonFacesso
32.30
1
0.00
5.00
37.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.30
1
Megan PapplerCat
39.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
5-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.10
2
Heidi WhiteYousir
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.60
3
Heidi WhiteFull Gallop's Bailey's Home
36.40
3
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.40
4
Leah ElgartWoodlands Silver Star
44.60
13
0.00
0.00
44.60
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.60
5
Carlie ButhRoycroft
45.50
14
0.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.50
6
Kathy HallSullivan
40.90
9
4.00
3.00
47.90
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
47.90
7
Emily RoepkeThe Bright Side
50.50
16
0.00
0.00
50.50
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
50.50
8
Sawyer GilkerFine Art
46.40
15
8.00
0.00
54.40
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
54.40
9
Haley Armstrong-LaframboisePeter and Zoe
35.00
2
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
20.00
5:04
0.00
59.00
10
Kerry TorreyThe Stig
43.20
11-T
8.00
8.00
59.20
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
59.20
11
Kyke RegisterDominica
39.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
5-T
20.00
5:48
6.40
65.50
12
Kelli TempleEZ Ryder
37.70
5
0.00
0.00
37.70
3
40.00
6:02
12.00
89.70
13
Shanon BakerKilmeaden
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
1
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Terry LockhartJust Floor It
43.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
47.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
samantha atkinsonJade
41.40
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara AnguloDecadence
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
23.60
1
Margaret KochD'Artagnan XII
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.30
2
Katie LichtenSilent Faith
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.80
3
Sara KinardCaptain Lymington
37.70
4
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.70
4
pippa moonRevevant Pik
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.40
5
Bill HoosCeltic Rhythm
41.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.80
6
Katie HarivelCounterpoint
42.70
12
0.00
0.00
42.70
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.70
7
Kelly MorganLegga Holly
43.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.20
8
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Ourland
39.60
5
4.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.60
9
Lawlor BrownPromising Star
46.80
15
4.00
0.00
50.80
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
50.80
10
samantha oettingGavin (westbound)
42.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
7
20.00
5:32
0.00
62.30
11
Natalie EpsteinInsync
42.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
46.30
11
20.00
5:09
0.00
66.30
12
Katherine SulzbachCascani
41.80
8-T
4.00
16.00
61.80
13
20.00
5:28
0.00
81.80
13
Kay AmannTin Roof Rusted
40.90
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin RissoCarpe Diem
48.60
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kathy ParkerPeace Dancer
43.20
13-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
20.40
1
4.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.40
1
Shannon FogertyRaku
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
24.80
2
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
25.20
3
Kim ZieglerJaguar John
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.90
4
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's By Golly
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.50
5
Katherine Adamsmirkwood forest
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.00
6
Alysa BeechWaterbug
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.80
7
Simon EadesFull Gallop's Dark Knight
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.70
8
Tara ShewmakerFull Gallop's Jigsaw
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
4:30
1.60
40.70
9
Erin RissoBrave Indy
42.20
12
0.00
0.00
42.20
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.20
10
Kelly PlitzMercury
43.00
14
0.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.00
11
Karen HaeuslerCruising Clover
42.60
13
4.00
0.00
46.60
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
46.60
12
Gloria CallenBono
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
6:04
14.40
55.80
13
Lindsay MahonYankee's Spirit
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
40.00
5:47
7.60
82.80
14

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Will Power
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.30
1
Chris TalleyPopeye
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.30
2
Doug PayneCassino Rio
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.70
3
Sophie OchocinskiPog Mahome
36.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.10
4
Babette LennaSir Patico MH
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.60
5
Kelly PlitzPyrite
37.40
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.40
6
Linda LedrayJette Blu
38.70
15
4.00
0.00
42.70
13
0.00
5:45
6.80
49.50
7
Rachel MilesCasanova
32.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4-T
20.00
5:11
0.00
52.20
8
Amy BeresIma Jewel
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
20.00
4:56
0.00
53.00
9
Lisa BurchLeonardo
34.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7-T
20.00
5:00
0.00
54.40
10
Shanon BakerBangarang
32.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4-T
20.00
5:34
2.40
54.60
11
Sydney ShawJesse James
36.10
11-T
4.00
19.00
59.10
15
0.00
5:42
5.60
64.70
12
Samantha ChodyO&W Satori
33.90
8
4.00
3.00
40.90
12
40.00
5:24
0.00
80.90
13
rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
34.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7-T
60.00
5:19
0.00
94.40
14
Kristin FedchukWHF Harmony
37.40
13-T
0.00
3.00
40.40
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole CarolanTopgun
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.10
1
Anna FogertyDunlavin Fox
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.00
2
Michelle DonlickCasanova
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.40
3
Tracy ScottNight Flight
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.30
4
Amy BluntLittle Bit of Faith
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.40
5
Carol KozlowskiHideaway's Ness
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:31
1.20
42.20
6
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
48.30
13
0.00
0.00
48.30
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
48.30
7
Mary Claire PiersWill-luan
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:56
11.20
49.00
8
Summer WeinbergQuick Draw McGraw
42.60
11
8.00
1.00
51.60
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
51.60
9
Bevin DuganPhoenix
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
40.00
5:33
2.00
75.10
10
Judy RossiSateen
27.40
4
8.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matt FlynnMain Attraction
24.80
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
olivia johnsonPilots license
45.70
12
0.00
3.00
48.70
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingVegas
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.00
1
Holly van ZylGregarious
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.60
2
Laura DeAngeloSkye
37.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.40
3
Lelo Reeves-CurtisSaint Pancras
37.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
5:29
0.40
37.80
4
Erin ThielWoodlands Silver Dollar
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.90
5
Kelly SultPrince Cavanagh
38.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.70
6
Diane ZrimsekMister President
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.60
7
Lawlor BrownWon Track Mind
43.50
14
0.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.50
8
Victoria JacksTwist N Scoot
48.70
17
0.00
0.00
48.70
16
0.00
5:20
0.00
48.70
9
Maddie LichtenViktor
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
20.00
5:19
0.00
51.70
10
Caroline DayPurple Mor
38.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9-T
20.00
5:21
0.00
58.70
11
Charlotte CollisMighty Midas
45.70
16
4.00
10.00
59.70
17
0.00
5:27
0.00
59.70
12
John NunnRed Horse Harry
45.20
15
0.00
0.00
45.20
15
60.00
5:58
12.00
117.20
13
Michael Cnoop-KoopmansDunkirk
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
60.00
6:45
30.80
127.80
14
Matt FlynnWhite Knuckles
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lynn Coates-HolmesFernhill Blue Diamond
40.90
12
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
38.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KaplanChance Encounter
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.50
1
Rachel MilesRusty
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.00
2
sallie perryBlue Grey Horizon
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.00
3
Sarah DavisFull Gallop's Casino
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.00
4
Allisa HuestisPearl Hailo
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.00
5
Stephanie St Pierrevenezia Romance
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:38
3.20
38.20
6
Kim ZieglerOakfields Sapphire
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:56
10.40
43.90
7
Amanda WilsonFull Gallop's Just Breeze Me
39.00
15
12.00
0.00
51.00
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
51.00
8
Elizabeth Reeves-CurtisOsage Grove
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
20.00
5:41
4.40
57.40
9
Dawn DeMuthLife of Ryley
33.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
20.00
6:00
12.00
69.50
10
Erin RenfroeTameeko
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
11
40.00
5:33
1.20
79.20
11
Tamara D'AddabboZachte krijger(oli)
37.50
14
4.00
11.00
52.50
14
20.00
6:28
23.20
95.70
12
Kimberly HardinTwo Carrot Diamond
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
40.00
7:50
56.00
133.00
13
Charlotte NagleHigh Peaks
36.00
10
4.00
7.00
47.00
12
80.00
7:52
56.80
183.80
14
August VettorinoLazarus T
42.00
16
12.00
12.00
66.00
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kara AnguloChristoff
33.50
5-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodPowell
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
24.00
1
Anne MortimerGalatea HU
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.00
2
Heather CarlsonSolvent
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.50
3
Jennifer BojesculMiss Teja
46.50
12
0.00
0.00
46.50
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.50
4
Sally McCreeryCalico Cat
37.50
5
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
5:54
9.60
51.10
5
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
46.00
11
4.00
1.00
51.00
11
0.00
5:47
6.80
57.80
6
Sheryl SenczakiewiczBespoke Defiance
42.00
8
4.00
1.00
47.00
10
0.00
5:58
11.20
58.20
7
Babette LennaBlame It On Mame
43.00
9
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
20.00
5:00
0.00
63.00
8
Jacqueline DanelskiPete
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
20.00
5:55
10.00
68.50
9
Wendie FischbachHigh Times
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
40.00
6:05
14.00
89.50
10
Nick MeyersShutterfly's Buzz
45.00
10
4.00
10.00
59.00
12
20.00
6:42
28.80
107.80
11
Leacy PaulPhront Page News
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa McMasterMMC Limerick
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.00
1
Chris TalleyWoodstock Cash
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.00
2
Kathryn SlackCarbon Copy
32.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:38
3.20
35.20
3
Booli SelmayrSly Fox
32.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.00
4
Erin RenfroeWicked
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.00
5
Tiffany MitchellApache
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.50
6
Katie McCroryVanity Fair
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
6:36
26.40
57.90
7
Fernanda KelloggToolin' Around
37.00
7
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
6:21
20.40
61.40
8
Maddy SouthersBig Rich Texas
40.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
20.00
5:16
0.00
64.00
9
Mikki KuchtaCooley Aftershock
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
6:44
29.60
70.10
10
Lauren BigelowTullamore
43.00
13
8.00
14.00
65.00
12
0.00
6:18
19.20
84.20
11
Katie MurphyEnsign On Deck RGS
40.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jane McDonaldfolly's Hope
42.50
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!