Meadow Creek Park Spring Social HT

Live Results as of 3/3/2013 3:52:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Candace KircherCatalina
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:37
1.20
30.80
1
Noreen CorlettHawk's Honor
32.70
6-T
0.00
3.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.70
2
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Allstar
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:46
4.80
36.60
3
Kadi EykampRigaudon
31.40
4
0.00
1.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:49
6.00
38.40
4
Daniel WarringtonGuiness St James
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:49
6.00
38.60
5
Angela GrzywinskiMight Be Regal
30.90
3
4.00
16.00
50.90
8
0.00
5:43
3.60
54.50
6
Maggie McCarthyFreedom's Sweet Thunder
32.70
6-T
8.00
7.00
47.70
7
0.00
5:56
8.80
56.50
7
Christina WindsorHappy Day
32.70
6-T
0.00
11.00
43.70
6
20.00
5:48
5.60
69.30
8

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.90
1
Bailey MoranCorocotta
31.80
6
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.80
2
Alyssa PhillipsExploring
36.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.80
3
Ambra PiraMcKaulfey's Pearl
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:37
1.20
37.10
4
Grayson WallStryker
33.60
7
0.00
4.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.60
5
Sheryl LewisBravo III
28.20
2
0.00
2.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:57
9.20
39.40
6
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
30.00
3
4.00
6.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.00
7
Nicole HatleyACE
37.30
14
0.00
3.00
40.30
12
0.00
5:47
5.20
45.50
8
Alexandra AldridgeDancin' Dennis
40.90
16
4.00
6.00
50.90
18
0.00
5:48
5.60
56.50
9
Jennifer BurkBuster Brown
30.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
6:31
22.80
57.30
10
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Freedom
30.50
4-T
4.00
2.00
36.50
7
0.00
6:32
23.20
59.70
11
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
34.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
20.00
5:55
8.40
62.50
12
Sydney RaabeFilou
42.70
19
0.00
0.00
42.70
16
20.00
5:53
7.60
70.30
13
Julie LobaughHighlander
36.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
14
20.00
5:59
10.00
70.80
14
Sara DukeFabulous Blonde
41.80
17
0.00
0.00
41.80
15
20.00
6:03
11.60
73.40
15
Lida McAllisterFlagmount's Harmony
42.30
18
4.00
0.00
46.30
17
20.00
6:00
10.40
76.70
16
Laura SzeremiTequila Persuasion
34.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
60.00
7:11
38.80
136.90
17
Kelley Kays-EverettViva la Diva
40.50
15
8.00
5.00
53.50
19
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah FainPasadena Fling
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barrett PhillipsMercedes
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.40
1
Olivia AllandWhen It Counts
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.10
2
Ashlyn HayworthOliver
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
44.90
3
Arlee PryorInspiration
40.00
6
8.00
0.00
48.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
48.00
4
Ashton WillnowZydecko
40.50
7
8.00
1.00
49.50
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
49.50
5
Leah FarrierHail II
39.10
5
12.00
14.00
65.10
8
0.00
5:35
6.00
71.10
6
Emily McDonieSouthern Vintage
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ellen BroaddusT. S. Finale
34.60
3
16.00
0.00
50.60
7
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BrownBelafonte D'Avalon
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.80
1
Kadi EykampRemark
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.30
2
Diana HeinrichWeja Annabridget
35.00
3-T
0.00
2.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
3
Stuart BlackEve
35.00
3-T
0.00
2.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.00
4
Deon HunterTsetserleg
40.90
11
0.00
5.00
45.90
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.90
5
Deon HunterZarr of the U.S.A.
43.20
12
4.00
9.00
56.20
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
56.20
6
Alison SpurlinAbstract
35.90
5
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
20.00
5:14
0.00
59.90
7
Jennifer BurkMade 'Ya Look
39.60
8-T
4.00
9.00
52.60
11
0.00
5:44
9.60
62.20
8
Janet Marden Flagmount's Patronus Charm
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
20.00
5:56
14.40
70.80
9
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
40.00
10
0.00
7.00
47.00
10
20.00
6:35
30.00
97.00
10
Dynah KorhummelLast Recital
38.60
7
0.00
3.00
41.60
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Michele WoodfordSolstrom
39.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel WarringtonL'Alezane
29.10
1
4.00
1.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
1
Janet Marden Flagmount's Amazing Grace
38.60
4
4.00
5.00
47.60
3
0.00
5:21
0.40
48.00
2
Morgan SmithCode Red
37.30
3
0.00
5.00
42.30
2
0.00
5:57
14.80
57.10
3
Daniell PoulsenA Kodak Image
34.10
2
0.00
16.00
50.10
4
20.00
5:08
0.00
70.10
4

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martha ThomasCavalino Conquest
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.90
1
Lauren HooverPermesso
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.40
2
Maggie LittlejohnGood Friday
37.70
6
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.70
3
Kimberly WillnowLuna charisma
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.00
4
Amy EtheridgeFlagmount Hollywood
39.60
7
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
0.00
5:25
2.00
41.60
5
Brittany VinsonFalcon Dusky Tiger
42.30
10
0.00
1.00
43.30
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.30
6
Christine McCarterDeanfield Kit Baloo
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
20.00
5:00
0.00
53.60
7
Audrey FigariLand des Feuers
34.10
2
0.00
6.00
40.10
7
60.00
6:15
22.00
122.10
8
Tosca Scholfield-JohnsonMake A Wish
37.30
5
4.00
3.00
44.30
9
60.00
6:57
38.80
143.10
9
W. J. Everett IIIAllie's Precious Nina
40.50
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah CorlettSaturday Afternoon
32.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
1-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.20
1
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
32.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
1-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.20
2
Audrie StankaWarren
32.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
1-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.20
3
Mackenzie PerezAll That Glitters
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.60
4
Carly CooperTwinkle Toes
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.00
5
Ellery EkleberryStride Right
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.50
6
Stephanie TurbevilleHero II
30.90
1
0.00
4.00
34.90
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.90
7
Emily WilsonPractical Legacy
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.20
8
Kristen TurnerLil Albert
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.30
9
Riley BrownJordy
35.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.70
10
Sallie Jane ManterolaLancelot
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
12-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.10
11
Hannah LouisMorales
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
12-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.10
12
Anna HoneycuttTwo Out Rally
35.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:33
2.00
37.70
13
Bryn StrykThe Next Jet
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.80
14
Hayley AlvisDouble Rivers Rockstar
39.10
19
0.00
0.00
39.10
16-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.10
15
Braden AndersonFergus Mac Finn
36.10
14-T
0.00
3.00
39.10
16-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.10
16
Georgia Phillips401K
32.60
6-T
0.00
9.00
41.60
19
0.00
4:32
0.80
42.40
17
Will FettigGibraltar
36.50
18
4.00
0.00
40.50
18
0.00
5:44
6.40
46.90
18
Rebecca RoszhartMadison Lily
39.60
20
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Courtney CooperLittle Miss Bossy
40.90
21
0.00
8.00
48.90
20
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah MocklerStarlight Express
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
12-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany BunnellTiajuana Shuffle
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
22.60
1
Kelly StankaSaratoga
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.40
2
Sarah SprayberryArchRival
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.20
3
Heather JoslynZips Skipper
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:30
0.80
35.60
4
Brynn WaleyAnchorage
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.70
5
Carie FickHang Time
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.50
6
Melissa PruskeCash Us Clyde
38.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.30
7
Cynthia FerrellBaxter
34.40
9
4.00
1.00
39.40
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.40
8
Mark HallRemington Steel
38.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.30
9
Jenny CastilloAll Tuckered Out
40.40
17
4.00
0.00
44.40
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.40
10
Jenna BellisMount Everest
37.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.00
11
Wendy MeyerOliver XVIII
44.40
18
0.00
2.00
46.40
15
0.00
5:17
0.00
46.40
12
Mary LoweryBreezand Bunni
27.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
20.00
5:01
0.00
47.00
13
Vicki MooneyLegato
33.00
8
4.00
20.00
57.00
17
0.00
5:09
0.00
57.00
14
Irene DooA Racin Star
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
20.00
5:42
5.60
58.20
15
Meghan SullivanOut of Phase
37.00
13-T
4.00
8.00
49.00
16
20.00
5:48
8.00
77.00
16
Jennifer MarkhamChristoff
23.50
2
4.00
0.00
27.50
3
60.00
5:05
0.00
87.50
17
Delphine LargeteauZippy Cat Rules
27.00
3-T
16.00
35.00
78.00
18
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia DentonWin/Win Situation
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.70
1
Debra DealcuazSalzburg
29.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.60
2
Janet TaylorZarpazo
30.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.00
3
Kristin SweezyPlateaux
29.60
2-T
0.00
2.00
31.60
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.60
4
Emily OakesShaugraun's Tyrconnell
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.70
5
Cheryl PitzerArc En Ciel
32.20
11
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.20
6
Emma JenkinsSpace Cowboy
32.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.60
7
Carrie Anne PolosonHigh Maintenence
33.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
9-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.00
8
Daniel WarringtonMor'du
31.30
7
0.00
2.00
33.30
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
9
Stuart BlackAli
33.90
18
0.00
0.00
33.90
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.90
10
Erin MooreMy Maria
30.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
11
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
32.60
12-T
0.00
2.00
34.60
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.60
12
Stuart BlackConair
31.70
8-T
0.00
4.00
35.70
16
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.70
13
Tamara PollardSage
36.10
21
0.00
0.00
36.10
17
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.10
14
Bailey MoranCappa Quintessential
33.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
9-T
0.00
4:25
3.60
36.60
15
Diana HeinrichFlagmount's Rather Tempting
32.60
12-T
4.00
5.00
41.60
21
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.60
16
Stephanie ReimersDeanfield Teddy Edward
31.70
8-T
8.00
3.00
42.70
22
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.70
17
Debbie FulliloveDeanfield Disney
37.00
22
0.00
6.00
43.00
23
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.00
18
Lida McAllisterCitron OHF
30.90
6
0.00
8.00
38.90
19
0.00
6:02
13.60
52.50
19
Amanda MerrittMata Hari
34.80
20
0.00
0.00
34.80
15
20.00
4:57
0.00
54.80
20
Larry GolsonLooking For Elle
38.70
23
0.00
0.00
38.70
18
20.00
5:11
0.00
58.70
21
Sheryl LewisStorm Warning
32.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
7-T
60.00
5:33
2.00
94.60
22
Allison FreemanBaloubrie
34.40
19
0.00
5.00
39.40
20
40.00
7:13
42.00
121.40
23

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christiana EarleBentley
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.50
1
Elyse PeacockDonald
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.00
2
Nancy RinnThe Wingleader
33.00
3
0.00
1.00
34.00
2-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.00
3
Anna PierceDakota
42.50
11
4.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
46.50
4
Cynthia NewmanTwilight Hunter
36.50
8
0.00
5.00
41.50
5-T
20.00
5:10
0.80
62.30
5
Nicole BergaminiKiss Me I'm Irish
34.50
6
0.00
10.00
44.50
7
20.00
5:49
16.40
80.90
6
Maddy PriceAll About Me
38.50
9
0.00
3.00
41.50
5-T
40.00
4:50
0.00
81.50
7
Erin PeacockA Red White Dynamite
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
2-T
40.00
5:44
14.40
88.40
8
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
40.00
10
8.00
12.00
60.00
9
0.00
7:30
56.80
116.80
9
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
35.50
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chloe McCombs Shannon's Native
32.50
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 3 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
W. J. Everett IIIFalconwoods Big Reg
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W. J. Everett IIIFalconwood's Ice N Easy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sequin AlexanderMotion Granted
29.50
1
0.00
1.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
1
Kit FergusonBridle Imp
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.00
2
Jessi HartThunder High
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.00
3
Ann KennedyDakotas Dirty Dancer
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
4-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.00
4
Jane CookJinks
37.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.50
5
Joanna ColemanSir Lancelot of Teynor
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.50
6
Ella BlockMy Little Copy Cat
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.50
7
Hannah DetwilerReba
44.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.00
8
Ashley StankaBatteries Not Included
37.50
10-T
4.00
9.00
50.50
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
50.50
9
Savannah WelchFlying Dutchman
33.00
4
8.00
11.00
52.00
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
52.00
10
Hannah RossMake A Fuss
35.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
20.00
4:54
0.00
59.00
11
Kristina HuttoWild Rose
44.00
16-T
0.00
4.00
48.00
11
20.00
4:40
0.00
68.00
12
Hannah WoodWorth Every Penny
38.00
12
4.00
29.00
71.00
14
0.00
5:38
12.00
83.00
13
Morgan YarbroughMidnight Echo
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
4-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julia PirhonenMr. Breeze
40.50
15
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlyn ConnerDiamonds Galore
32.50
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elise HuntDisclaimer
35.00
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily OakesShaugraun's Tyrconnell
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie Anne PolosonHot Dixie Dancer
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie LevesqueZacara
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bethany QuineLarry
32.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
1-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.00
1
Bobby CovingtonHalo
32.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
1-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.00
2
Brigitte WexlerMadoc Alis
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.00
3
Karen EarleSundance Kid
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.50
4
Genna HuffmanDiamond Mission
34.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.00
5
Bethany QuineThree Quarter Ton
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
6
Bette Beavers-LankfordMeasure of Loyalty
34.00
8-T
0.00
3.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.00
7
Jenna JonesTruly Twilight
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
4-T
0.00
4:05
5.20
38.70
8
Cathy JenningsLucky Imagamblingman
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.00
9
Jennifer BurkPuttin' On The Fritz
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4-T
20.00
4:44
0.00
53.50
10
Reilly WrenBe Fooled
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
20.00
4:52
0.00
55.00
11
Zara Flores-KinneyOne Lark One Legend
39.50
13
16.00
0.00
55.50
13
0.00
5:50
16.80
72.30
12
Ann MannersMiss Heir Susie
36.50
11
0.00
16.00
52.50
12
0.00
6:17
27.60
80.10
13

Starter Level
XC Optimum Time: 3:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gage MilesMadoc All Dun
39.00
1-T
4.00
20.00
63.00
3
0.00
3:19
0.00
63.00
1
Cailin JensenLuke's Comet
39.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
1
60.00
4:02
17.20
116.20
2
Mary MannoLumos-Nox
40.50
3
0.00
18.00
58.50
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Young Event Horse 4 yo
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda MerrittFlagmount's Rebel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zara Flores-KinneyOne Lark One Legend
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie LevesqueBlack Watch
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judy HartmanLumos-Nox
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 yo
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janet Marden Flagmount's Rather Tempting
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!