2013 Poplar Place Farm March Horse Trials

Live Results as of 3/24/2013 6:22:33 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
46.60
1
0.00
0.00
46.60
1
0.00
5:45
9.20
55.80
1
Mikki KuchtaCalle
52.20
7
0.00
1.00
53.20
2
0.00
5:30
3.20
56.40
2
Booli SelmayrCastle Diamond
54.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
54.10
4-T
0.00
5:28
2.40
56.50
3
Amanda WilsonShame on the Moon
50.20
3
4.00
0.00
54.20
6
0.00
5:29
2.80
57.00
4
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
49.60
2
0.00
4.00
53.60
3
0.00
5:32
4.00
57.60
5
Lauren ClarkCoolum XV
54.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
58.10
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
58.10
6
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
50.50
4
8.00
0.00
58.50
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
58.50
7
Reagan LafleurOrient Des Touches
52.50
8
4.00
4.00
60.50
12
0.00
5:25
1.20
61.70
8
Mariel EckertTridium
60.00
22
4.00
0.00
64.00
20
0.00
5:18
0.00
64.00
9
Jamie KellockDon't Blink
61.30
26-T
4.00
0.00
65.30
22
0.00
5:17
0.00
65.30
10
Kacie DannehowerFable
53.50
9-T
12.00
0.00
65.50
23
0.00
5:16
0.00
65.50
11
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
65.90
37
0.00
0.00
65.90
24
0.00
5:12
0.00
65.90
12
Natalia NenemanLegate
58.00
17
8.00
0.00
66.00
25-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
66.00
13
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
51.80
6
8.00
0.00
59.80
11
0.00
5:41
7.60
67.40
14
Ashley DoddsManhattan IV
64.60
34
4.00
0.00
68.60
29
0.00
5:05
0.00
68.60
15
Stephanie CalvertDenver
59.40
20
4.00
0.00
63.40
19
0.00
5:35
5.20
68.60
16
Alexandria SlocumHot Cocoa
58.70
19
4.00
6.00
68.70
30
0.00
5:17
0.00
68.70
17
Lily BarlowGrayboo
61.60
28
8.00
0.00
69.60
32
0.00
5:13
0.00
69.60
18
Emily RusinyakAbsolut V
62.30
30-T
8.00
0.00
70.30
33
0.00
5:13
0.00
70.30
19
Miguel SarmientoTodo Terreno
68.20
39
0.00
0.00
68.20
28
0.00
5:29
2.80
71.00
20
Andrea GlazerDetail Specialist
63.30
32
0.00
0.00
63.30
18
0.00
5:42
8.00
71.30
21
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
56.70
16
12.00
4.00
72.70
36
0.00
5:10
0.00
72.70
22
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganSurefire's Anwar
71.40
40-T
4.00
0.00
75.40
38
0.00
5:07
0.00
75.40
23
Caroline DayMalibu
50.90
5
0.00
10.00
60.90
15
0.00
6:00
15.20
76.10
24
Julie RichardsParc Cooley
53.50
9-T
12.00
11.00
76.50
41
0.00
5:36
5.60
82.10
25
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
55.40
15
4.00
0.00
59.40
10
20.00
5:32
4.00
83.40
26
Lauren ClarkYoscha Bosche
58.40
18
4.00
2.00
64.40
21
20.00
5:19
0.00
84.40
27
Wyn MalingStellar's Run
61.30
26-T
12.00
9.00
82.30
42
0.00
5:28
2.40
84.70
28
Claudia RuizGisborne
72.10
42-T
4.00
0.00
76.10
39-T
0.00
5:50
11.20
87.30
29
Jordan McDonaldPrince Mayo
54.80
14
4.00
0.00
58.80
9
20.00
5:52
12.00
90.80
30
April SimmondsImpressively Done
63.90
33
8.00
0.00
71.90
35
0.00
6:16
21.60
93.50
31
Shandiss McDonaldPorsch Pride
60.70
23-T
0.00
0.00
60.70
13-T
20.00
6:22
24.00
104.70
32
Jessica HallidayRare Occurance
64.90
35-T
4.00
14.00
82.90
43
0.00
6:17
22.00
104.90
33
Reagan LafleurTawney
62.30
30-T
0.00
0.00
62.30
17
40.00
5:34
4.80
107.10
34
Elena CeballosCooley Nothing Better B
66.80
38
8.00
0.00
74.80
37
40.00
6:39
30.80
145.60
35
Alice ConeybeerBee Hive
61.00
25
0.00
0.00
61.00
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sydney RaabeFilou
62.00
29
4.00
0.00
66.00
25-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Morgan WorthingtonPrimo's Charro
64.90
35-T
4.00
0.00
68.90
31
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Blair NicolTop Gun
59.70
21
8.00
0.00
67.70
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
54.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
54.10
4-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Grayson WallStryker
60.70
23-T
0.00
0.00
60.70
13-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Betsy KaywoodSouthern Legend
72.10
42-T
4.00
0.00
76.10
39-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
71.40
40-T
0.00
0.00
71.40
34
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
46.30
1
0.00
0.00
46.30
1
0.00
6:30
6.40
52.70
1
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
54.10
10
0.00
0.00
54.10
6
0.00
6:04
0.00
54.10
2
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
51.20
5
0.00
0.00
51.20
3
0.00
6:34
8.00
59.20
3
Lauren KiefferCosima
49.40
3
0.00
2.00
51.40
4
0.00
6:59
18.00
69.40
4
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
60.00
17
0.00
0.00
60.00
12
0.00
6:46
12.80
72.80
5
Sophie DavidCornichon
61.50
20
4.00
1.00
66.50
19
0.00
6:30
6.40
72.90
6
Savannah FultonRingfort Tinkatoo
55.60
13
0.00
0.00
55.60
8
0.00
6:58
17.60
73.20
7
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
50.40
4
4.00
3.00
57.40
11
0.00
6:56
16.80
74.20
8
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
52.20
7
8.00
2.00
62.20
16
0.00
6:47
13.20
75.40
9
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
53.30
9
4.00
0.00
57.30
10
0.00
7:10
22.40
79.70
10
Jessica PhoenixExecutive Decision
65.90
24
0.00
2.00
67.90
20
0.00
6:45
12.40
80.30
11
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
61.80
21
0.00
0.00
61.80
14
0.00
7:01
18.80
80.60
12
Caroline MartinPetite Flower
52.00
6
0.00
0.00
52.00
5
20.00
6:48
13.60
85.60
13
Mary Atkins HuntNuance
58.40
15
4.00
0.00
62.40
17
0.00
7:14
24.00
86.40
14
Lauren FergusonMainway's Dry Ice
68.30
26
0.00
0.00
68.30
21
0.00
7:04
20.00
88.30
15
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
74.50
29
0.00
0.00
74.50
25
0.00
6:57
17.20
91.70
16
Sarah CousinsWesterly
72.20
27-T
0.00
3.00
75.20
26
0.00
6:56
16.80
92.00
17
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
65.40
23
4.00
0.00
69.40
22
0.00
7:13
23.60
93.00
18
Alden LeavittCastlefarm Snooze Cruise
61.30
18-T
8.00
5.00
74.30
24
0.00
7:06
20.80
95.10
19
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
58.50
16
4.00
0.00
62.50
18
20.00
7:03
19.60
102.10
20
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
54.60
12
0.00
0.00
54.60
7
20.00
7:37
33.20
107.80
21
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
57.90
14
4.00
0.00
61.90
15
20.00
7:31
30.80
112.70
22
Samantha ElsenaarPicasso
63.10
22
4.00
9.00
76.10
27
20.00
7:36
32.80
128.90
23
Michael PollardCheyenne Blue
72.20
27-T
0.00
0.00
72.20
23
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Dana CarlinAs Time Goes By
66.70
25
8.00
3.00
77.70
28
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin RenfroeGlacier Bay
54.30
11
0.00
2.00
56.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
53.00
8
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
61.30
18-T
0.00
0.00
61.30
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
46.80
2
0.00
0.00
46.80
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shandiss McDonaldRockfield Grant Juan
35.00
9
0.00
2.00
37.00
6
0.00
6:15
14.00
51.00
1
Jessica PhoenixErodium
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
6:35
22.00
54.20
2
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
30.00
5
12.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
6:28
19.20
61.20
3
Lauren KiefferVeronica
27.20
3
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
20.00
6:30
20.00
67.20
4
Caroline MartinTitanium
38.80
13
0.00
4.00
42.80
12
0.00
7:01
32.40
75.20
5
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
29.40
4
8.00
0.00
37.40
7
20.00
6:39
23.60
81.00
6
William HoosCarmac
39.40
14
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
20.00
7:00
32.00
91.40
7
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
41.60
15
4.00
9.00
54.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leslie LawZenith ISF
33.80
7
0.00
2.00
35.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
37.20
10
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
23.40
2
0.00
0.00
23.40
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Werner GevenVilas County
37.50
11
12.00
0.00
49.50
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
44.40
16
0.00
3.00
47.40
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
38.40
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendal LehariDaily Edition
43.40
12
0.00
0.00
43.40
8
0.00
5:57
6.80
50.20
1
Michael PollardMensa
30.60
2
4.00
4.00
38.60
2
0.00
6:23
17.20
55.80
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mar De Amor
27.80
1
4.00
8.00
39.80
3
0.00
6:25
18.00
57.80
3
Nicole ParkinLexus
35.60
4
0.00
0.00
35.60
1
0.00
6:38
23.20
58.80
4
Jessica PhoenixExponential
40.90
9
4.00
4.00
48.90
10-T
0.00
6:20
16.00
64.90
5
Madeline BlackmanGordonstown
42.80
10
0.00
0.00
42.80
5-T
0.00
6:53
29.20
72.00
6
Hallie CoonNamaste'
43.10
11
0.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
7:04
33.60
76.70
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
35.90
5
8.00
5.00
48.90
10-T
0.00
6:52
28.80
77.70
8
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
37.80
6
0.00
5.00
42.80
5-T
80.00
7:48
51.20
174.00
9
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
50.60
14
4.00
5.00
59.60
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
40.60
8
8.00
0.00
48.60
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jonathan HollingDHI Zatopek B
39.10
7
12.00
1.00
52.10
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
44.40
13
16.00
6.00
66.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
35.00
HC
12.00
1.00
48.00
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
Heather GilletteOur Questionnaire
33.80
3
0.00
8.00
41.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan HarrisSparrow's Owen
39.20
8
0.00
2.00
41.20
2
0.00
6:03
0.00
41.20
1
Ashley StilesGolden Malt
38.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
3
0.00
6:38
9.20
51.20
2
Brittany WyattScotland Yard
38.00
4-T
4.00
3.00
45.00
5
0.00
6:38
9.20
54.20
3
Ashley GilesStellaluna
40.40
9-T
12.00
2.00
54.40
13
0.00
6:25
4.00
58.40
4
Susan ThomasWith A Little Luck
40.40
9-T
8.00
0.00
48.40
8-T
0.00
6:41
10.40
58.80
5
David ZieglerCritical Decision
38.80
7
4.00
2.00
44.80
4
0.00
6:56
16.40
61.20
6
Lexi ScovilSky Show
41.60
11
4.00
0.00
45.60
6
0.00
7:00
18.00
63.60
7
Hanna BundyD'Jion
34.00
1
4.00
1.00
39.00
1
20.00
6:29
5.60
64.60
8
Asa CooperRevelry II
44.40
13
4.00
0.00
48.40
8-T
20.00
6:27
4.80
73.20
9
Selena PapeVanity
38.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
7:29
29.60
75.60
10
April SimmondsSunday Best
36.00
2
8.00
5.00
49.00
10
0.00
7:27
28.80
77.80
11
Alexander O'NealQuigase du Lac
42.40
12
4.00
5.00
51.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erika AdamsWilliston
37.20
3
12.00
0.00
49.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
6:17
0.80
38.40
1
Julie RichardsSan City
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
6:48
13.20
44.80
2
Jeff KibbieLoki
38.00
7
0.00
7.00
45.00
10
0.00
6:59
17.60
62.60
3
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
28.40
2
0.00
6.00
34.40
4
0.00
7:27
28.80
63.20
4
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
40.80
12
0.00
2.00
42.80
8-T
0.00
7:15
24.00
66.80
5
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
20.00
7:23
27.20
76.00
6
Colin FraserGriffin
39.60
10-T
8.00
6.00
53.60
13
0.00
7:53
39.20
92.80
7
Curtis BarbourTagaelen
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
60.00
7:30
30.00
128.80
8
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Equestrian Master Rose
32.80
4
0.00
4.00
36.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jane JenningsCalvin
39.20
9
4.00
2.00
45.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison ThompsonKnockraha
39.60
10-T
8.00
1.00
48.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin PullenBig
47.20
14
24.00
1.00
72.20
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jordan McDonaldGlencento
42.80
13
0.00
0.00
42.80
8-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior/Young Rider Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matilda SegalGuinness X
28.20
1-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
Janelle PhaneufTwist Again
30.00
4
0.00
5:49
6.80
36.80
2
0.00
1.00
37.80
2
Graham HarshRivertown Lad
28.20
1-T
0.00
6:03
12.40
40.60
4
0.00
0.00
40.60
3
Colleen McBrideMy Mexico
33.60
6
0.00
5:57
10.00
43.60
5
0.00
0.00
43.60
4
Hannah SmithWilly Wompus
38.20
9
0.00
5:33
0.40
38.60
3
4.00
2.00
44.60
5
Jackie LeMastusKiss The Sky
33.20
5
0.00
6:04
12.80
46.00
6
4.00
0.00
50.00
6
Asa CooperFernhill Jupiter
38.60
10
0.00
6:03
12.40
51.00
8
0.00
0.00
51.00
7
Emily RusinyakCooperstown
45.90
17
0.00
5:50
7.20
53.10
9
0.00
0.00
53.10
8
Lily BarlowHigh Time
43.20
14
0.00
5:44
4.80
48.00
7
8.00
0.00
56.00
9
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
35.50
7-T
0.00
6:21
19.60
55.10
10
4.00
3.00
62.10
10
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
40.50
11-T
0.00
6:17
18.00
58.50
11
4.00
0.00
62.50
11
Tripp EdwardsClifton Inspiration
45.00
16
0.00
6:08
14.40
59.40
13
4.00
5.00
68.40
12
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
35.50
7-T
0.00
6:31
23.60
59.10
12
16.00
3.00
78.10
13
Elizabeth McGinleySong for the Kaiser
46.40
18
20.00
7:05
37.20
103.60
14
8.00
0.00
111.60
14
Emily CoxAmplified
44.10
15
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Morgan PollardRhomale
40.50
11-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
41.80
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
29.10
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicola BuckinghamFly N Bayou
40.40
3
0.00
5:40
3.20
43.60
2
0.00
3.00
46.60
1
Nicholas CwickZahir
36.80
1
0.00
6:02
12.00
48.80
3
0.00
0.00
48.80
2
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
42.80
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.80
1
16.00
10.00
68.80
3
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
40.00
2
20.00
6:05
13.20
73.20
5
4.00
0.00
77.20
4
Carmen SchatteThe Flying Tomato
44.40
6
0.00
6:36
25.60
70.00
4
4.00
11.00
85.00
5
Beth HuddlestonPhinneaus O'Leary
41.60
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterBounce II
26.80
4
0.00
5:39
2.80
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Leslie LawTout de Suite
27.30
5-T
0.00
5:38
2.40
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monaco
27.30
5-T
0.00
5:47
6.00
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
Kendal LehariFlin Flon
20.00
2
0.00
5:56
9.60
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
Werner GevenAber-Ka-Dabra
35.90
16
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
33.60
10-T
0.00
5:39
2.80
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
35.00
13-T
0.00
5:41
3.60
38.60
9
0.00
4.00
42.60
7
Eliza FarrenMySugaMama
38.20
17
0.00
5:46
5.60
43.80
10
0.00
0.00
43.80
8
Kyle CarterSerengeti
23.60
3
0.00
5:55
9.20
32.80
5
8.00
3.00
43.80
9
Haley HughesTommy Two
38.60
18-T
0.00
5:46
5.60
44.20
12
4.00
0.00
48.20
10
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
34.10
12
0.00
6:01
11.60
45.70
13
4.00
0.00
49.70
11
Siobhain O'ConnorChiron
40.90
21
0.00
5:45
5.20
46.10
14
4.00
0.00
50.10
12
Jenny CarasFernhill Stowaway
33.60
10-T
0.00
6:11
15.60
49.20
15
0.00
2.00
51.20
13
Michael PollardHalimey
17.70
1
20.00
6:31
23.60
61.30
16
0.00
0.00
61.30
14
Tessa BeckettSound Prospect
35.00
13-T
0.00
6:41
27.60
62.60
17
0.00
0.00
62.60
15
Donna MillerArdCeltic Art
30.50
7-T
0.00
5:36
1.60
32.10
4
8.00
23.00
63.10
16
Matt FlynnChopard
30.90
9
20.00
6:07
14.00
64.90
18
0.00
10.00
74.90
17
Whitney WestonShining North Star
39.10
20
0.00
5:44
4.80
43.90
11
0.00
E
E
E
Jonathan HollingKompass
30.50
7-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jeanie ClarkeIsadora
35.50
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Mark NelsonEtoile
38.60
18-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
33.60
4-T
0.00
5:45
5.20
38.80
1
4.00
0.00
42.80
1
Rebecca LeeJaunty Star
32.30
3
0.00
6:02
12.00
44.30
4
0.00
2.00
46.30
2
Corinne AshtonBubblesphere
36.40
9
0.00
5:43
4.40
40.80
2
4.00
4.00
48.80
3
Madeline BlackmanKhoi Traveler
35.50
7-T
0.00
6:05
13.20
48.70
7
0.00
1.00
49.70
4
Danielle DichtingLast Diplomat
42.30
16
0.00
5:52
8.00
50.30
9
0.00
0.00
50.30
5
Nicholas CwickGentlemen James
35.50
7-T
0.00
5:50
7.20
42.70
3
4.00
5.00
51.70
6
Jennifer FoxHazastory
33.60
4-T
0.00
6:03
12.40
46.00
6
4.00
3.00
53.00
7
Rebecca LeeShipwrex
36.80
10-T
0.00
6:02
12.00
48.80
8
0.00
6.00
54.80
8
Jennifer CarterSayyida
38.20
14
0.00
6:04
12.80
51.00
10
4.00
0.00
55.00
9
Mary Kate MalloryJaws
44.60
18
0.00
5:35
1.20
45.80
5
0.00
12.00
57.80
10
Teresa KempRock on Reno
36.80
10-T
0.00
6:31
23.60
60.40
12
0.00
1.00
61.40
11
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
37.70
13
0.00
6:28
22.40
60.10
11
8.00
4.00
72.10
12
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
41.40
15
20.00
6:01
11.60
73.00
13
0.00
0.00
73.00
13
Erin RenfroeBimini Road
30.90
1-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Tiger Lion
50.00
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kristen BondGet Ready
37.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
William HoosIndy 500
34.10
6
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Melissa McMasterMMC Little Big Man
43.20
17
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Lexi ScovilCakewalk
30.90
1-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie DavisTall Chai Latte
34.60
3-T
0.00
6:03
12.40
47.00
2
0.00
2.00
49.00
1
Lindsey StoneSeverance Pay
37.70
9
0.00
6:06
13.60
51.30
5
0.00
0.00
51.30
2
Cristina BarbourSafdie
44.60
14
0.00
5:43
4.40
49.00
3
4.00
9.00
62.00
3
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
38.60
10
0.00
6:02
12.00
50.60
4
12.00
0.00
62.60
4
Lauren MulreninInfinity
34.60
3-T
0.00
7:01
35.60
70.20
7
0.00
5.00
75.20
5
Santiago LozadaCalvino
43.60
12-T
20.00
6:34
24.80
88.40
9
0.00
0.00
88.40
6
Ashley DaltonBlank Czech
29.10
1
20.00
7:09
38.80
87.90
8
0.00
7.00
94.90
7
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
31.80
2
0.00
5:56
9.60
41.40
1
0.00
R
R
R
Amy TunneyOlympus
35.50
7-T
0.00
6:16
17.60
53.10
6
0.00
W
W
W
Jessica ClemensSame As Gold
40.90
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kayla BushellMalibu
43.60
12-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jennifer H. KozelMain Attraction
35.00
5-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
24.00
TE
TE
TE
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
35.50
7-T
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Hailey McLaughlinSportsfield Finnegan
35.00
5-T
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Casey HallTotal Eclipse
37.70
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.70
1
0.00
0.00
37.70
1
Michael GreathouseClassic Hero
35.00
2
0.00
5:15
3.20
38.20
2
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
Kiri FreemanSuch A Tramp
40.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
40.90
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
0.00
40.90
4
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
39.10
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
3
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
Francesca SpoltoreSWF Stunt Pilot
49.60
8
20.00
5:59
20.80
90.40
6
4.00
0.00
94.40
6
Ashton Brooke BenefielTreliver Drambuie
29.60
1
60.00
6:04
22.80
112.40
7
8.00
3.00
123.40
7
Hallie CoonAzrael 54
41.80
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Junior Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MolinaryJust Around the Bend
33.20
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Kristen AndersonLaugh Out Loud
36.80
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Caitlyn CarpenterMimi's Musical
35.50
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.50
3
8.00
0.00
43.50
3
Claire O'ConnorArko
35.90
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.90
4
8.00
0.00
43.90
4
Kelly DoyleCorbin
32.70
1-T
0.00
5:12
2.00
34.70
2
4.00
13.00
51.70
5
Grace McLaughlinRookie
35.00
4
0.00
5:40
13.20
48.20
7
4.00
2.00
54.20
6
Carley WhetstoneDiesel
40.00
8
20.00
5:15
3.20
63.20
8
4.00
0.00
67.20
7
Briggs SurrattFaris
46.40
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
46.40
6
24.00
0.00
70.40
8
Eiren DohertyColdplay
42.30
9
60.00
6:18
28.40
130.70
9
0.00
0.00
130.70
9
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
32.70
1-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeanie ClarkeSummer Solstice
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.60
1
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:14
2.80
34.20
2
Alexandra GreenTaco Bell
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:10
1.20
35.20
3
Kyle CarterBrighton Beach
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:09
0.80
37.20
4
Sarah MurphyLand's End
37.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.30
5
Cristina BarbourDon't Look Back
35.00
11
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
5:15
3.20
46.20
6
August VettorinoGran Banks
34.60
7-T
4.00
2.00
40.60
11
0.00
5:23
6.40
47.00
7
Kendal LehariMiles To Cruise
38.60
17
8.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
5:24
6.80
53.40
8
Hannah BegueFernhill Red River
48.20
19
4.00
6.00
58.20
17
0.00
5:12
2.00
60.20
9
Rebecca HoosCeltic Rhythm
42.70
18
16.00
2.00
60.70
19
0.00
5:20
5.20
65.90
10
Lindsey StoneFernhill Hustler
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
20.00
5:37
12.00
66.60
11
Missy RansehousenGarrybritt Ike
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
20.00
6:16
27.60
82.20
12
Whitney WestonElvis
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
80.00
6:21
29.60
142.30
13
Helen BrewSebastian
37.30
14-T
8.00
3.00
48.30
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kassidy DiPierroUmi
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Heather GilletteOpera Groove
37.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michele MuellerPolitically Correct
34.60
7-T
4.00
11.00
49.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lawlor BrownPromising Star
33.60
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
August VettorinoClifton Gree
49.60
20
4.00
2.00
55.60
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Haley HughesBig Time
36.80
13
12.00
10.00
58.80
18
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterUtah II
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.80
1
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.50
2
Michael PollardGood Measure
36.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.80
3
Kassidy DiPierroDudley Do Right
32.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:28
8.40
40.70
4
Mary Kate MalloryLive Wire
41.40
14
0.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
5:10
1.20
42.60
5
Imtiaz AneesMerlot
35.90
10
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:17
4.00
43.90
6
Cristina BarbourFree Trade
36.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:16
3.60
44.40
7
Wendy LewisAllegro's Sky
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:33
10.40
48.50
8
Catherine NormanShow Off
43.20
16
0.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
5:26
7.60
50.80
9
Justine DuttonAll In On Black
32.30
4-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
5:36
11.60
51.90
10
Siobhain O'ConnorIndigo
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
20.00
5:25
7.20
61.70
11
Betsy BallAlymende
41.80
15
4.00
0.00
45.80
15
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen BondEnough Already
29.10
1
0.00
3.00
32.10
2
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephen S. BradleyPossm
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cathy WieschhoffGointoseattle
33.60
6
4.00
8.00
45.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nicolette Merle-SmithChaucer
37.70
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephen S. BradleyBedazzled
28.20
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
1
Penny RowlandAmboseli
34.10
7-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Leslie LawCloudy and Cooley
34.10
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
Siobhain O'ConnorScout
36.80
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.80
5
4.00
0.00
40.80
4
Emily RaganThe Perfect Storm MK
33.20
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.20
2
4.00
4.00
41.20
5
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Edition
42.70
12
0.00
5:34
10.80
53.50
6
0.00
0.00
53.50
6
Barry TyermanCoal Train
44.60
14
20.00
5:18
4.40
69.00
11
0.00
0.00
69.00
7
Curtis BarbourRather Loud
33.60
6
20.00
5:40
13.20
66.80
10
4.00
0.00
70.80
8
Jessica ShullRocket Science
38.60
11
20.00
5:18
4.40
63.00
8
8.00
0.00
71.00
9
Erin PullenJekyll Isle
32.70
4
20.00
5:19
4.80
57.50
7
8.00
6.00
71.50
10
Betsy BallProfessor Moriarty
44.10
13
0.00
6:03
22.40
66.50
9
4.00
1.00
71.50
11
Jessica HallidaySchwalbestrum
35.90
9
20.00
5:56
19.60
75.50
12
20.00
9.00
104.50
12
Blair NicolLimitless
32.30
3
40.00
5:27
8.00
80.30
13
16.00
26.00
122.30
13
Kerry TorreyThe Stig
27.70
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sonja CooperFuerst Independence
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.60
1
Kerri NeuendorfRoxanne
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:18
4.40
38.50
2
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:26
7.60
39.90
3
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
40.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:26
7.60
47.60
4
Haley DoyleHakuna Matata
37.70
6
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
5:46
15.60
53.30
5
Melissa LundbergVersailles
42.70
10
4.00
0.00
46.70
7
0.00
6:12
26.00
72.70
6
Maria BrazilHoney Badger
34.10
4-T
0.00
6.00
40.10
6
20.00
7:53
66.40
126.50
7
Lauren TurnerGalivantor
40.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
8
80.00
7:02
46.00
174.00
8
Michael LindseyOnly To You
39.60
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
32.70
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica GladneyLaptop
38.20
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.20
1
0.00
0.00
38.20
1
Kathleen SullivanTetzcoco
38.60
7-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
Cathleen Elliott EllingtonRed Will
40.50
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.50
3
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
Susan PykeMighty Murphy7
38.60
7-T
0.00
5:21
5.60
44.20
4
0.00
0.00
44.20
4
Hannah HortonBelle Cheval
38.60
7-T
0.00
5:27
8.00
46.60
5
0.00
0.00
46.60
5
Connor GiesselmanFormal Attire
31.80
2
20.00
5:18
4.40
56.20
7
0.00
0.00
56.20
6
Allison PorterNordic Cross
37.30
4
20.00
5:21
5.60
62.90
8
8.00
0.00
70.90
7
Abigail LeetonRue Bourbon
37.70
5
20.00
5:21
5.60
63.30
9-T
12.00
0.00
75.30
8
Becky AllenThank You
42.70
12
20.00
5:16
3.60
66.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
Samantha OettingGavin (westbound)
47.70
13
0.00
5:46
15.60
63.30
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
Melissa LundbergSmoke and Mirrors
35.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kodie CarpenterBagheera
38.60
7-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alese LyleFirst Lyte
31.40
1
0.00
6:06
23.60
55.00
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lexie SamuelsThunderstruck
25.70
2
0.00
5:03
1.20
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
Parker MillerJos Baco
33.00
5
0.00
5:01
0.40
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
Isabel FranklinFancastle's Southern Comfort
29.60
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
3
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Rip Tide
36.50
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
Alexandra SebrenAyita
35.20
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
2.00
37.20
5
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
42.20
12-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.20
8
0.00
0.00
42.20
6
Mikensey JohansenFreedom
42.60
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
7
Leah VrielingLucas
38.70
9-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.70
7
4.00
0.00
42.70
8
Bayley AlbingerRocket Man
47.40
16
0.00
4:22
0.00
47.40
10
0.00
0.00
47.40
9
Samantha BlackStella
43.50
15
0.00
5:10
4.00
47.50
11
0.00
0.00
47.50
10
Emma GreenBellscross Sunny Cruise
42.20
12-T
20.00
5:02
0.80
63.00
13
0.00
0.00
63.00
11
Brandy CollinsWillowBrook
41.70
11
20.00
4:51
0.00
61.70
12
4.00
2.00
67.70
12
Glynis TantBold Ambition
30.40
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
W
W
W
Morgan RiedePretty Penny
38.70
9-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lara ScrevenAurora's Alchemy
22.60
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lilibet BarnettGrigio
34.40
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte P. GardinerColetrane
30.00
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Sarah C. MurphyBramasole'
31.30
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
Haley GlofkaOutstanding Rhythm
32.60
3-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
Skylar NormanRamble On
35.70
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Allyn TiceElphin Fintan
37.00
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
Morgan BanksTo the Moon and Back
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
Lillian Van WinkleLumina
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
Rachel FinlinSkipping Stones
36.10
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
Kaley BushPipe's Blue Moon
40.40
11
0.00
5:01
0.40
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
Mikensey JohansenWivita
41.30
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
42.60
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
Anna Kate ConleyMcCoy's Trademark
43.50
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
12
Kaitlyn SamuelsAmerican Soldier
44.40
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.40
14
0.00
0.00
44.40
13
Marissa DonovanBe A Teddy Duster
38.70
10
0.00
5:40
16.00
54.70
15
0.00
0.00
54.70
14
Christina JordanPrinceton
32.60
3-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.60
3-T
12.00
15.00
59.60
15

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika AdamsRainbow Sky
28.30
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
29.60
4
0.00
5:03
1.20
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
Andrew PalmerHilife
31.30
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
Melissa McMasterMMC Limerick
27.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
Danielle DichtingFernhill Tastic
28.70
3
0.00
5:01
0.40
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
33.50
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
William HoosDucati
35.20
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
Ashley GilesRusticator
30.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
4
8.00
0.00
38.00
8
Becky AllenDa Vinci
38.70
12-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
Werner GevenExterminator
37.00
10-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.00
9
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
Claire CummingsNala
38.70
12-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.70
11
Joanne MorseSimple Obsession
42.60
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
42.60
12
4.00
0.00
46.60
12
Lisa BarryPersistant Fella
40.40
14
20.00
5:16
6.40
66.80
13
4.00
0.00
70.80
13
Nicolette Merle-SmithConcerto Grosso
34.40
8
20.00
7:35
62.00
116.40
14
0.00
0.00
116.40
14
Juan Carlos SolorzanoMidnight Hour
37.00
10-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerCassius Clay
25.20
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Nicholas CwickKangaroo Kid
27.80
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
Nicole ParkinUbiquitus
28.70
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
28.70
4
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
Rick WallaceUltimate Decision
24.80
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
24.80
1
4.00
2.00
30.80
4
Werner GevenRheanna Royale
32.20
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
Nicolette Merle-SmithWatermark
31.30
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
Danielle DichtingFernhill Pursuit
38.30
9-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
Carolyn CadierClapton
34.80
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
38.30
9-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
Kristen BondBorn Ready
35.70
8
0.00
5:13
5.20
40.90
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
Elizabeth TutwilerBank Investor
39.10
12
0.00
5:06
2.40
41.50
13
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
Mark NelsonAlex
40.00
13-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.00
11
12.00
0.00
52.00
12
Tricia DahmsSympatico
38.70
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.70
10
8.00
9.00
55.70
13
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
40.00
13-T
20.00
4:53
0.00
60.00
14
0.00
0.00
60.00
14
Megan LynnHave At it Playboy
46.50
15
20.00
4:48
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ayn GrantGreat Guns
28.30
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
Alix PevelerMisty Treasure
33.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Cassie HughesReddy Set Go
33.50
5
0.00
5:03
1.20
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
Heather BairdShamrock Trick
34.80
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Rebecca GoadDeco Paj
35.70
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
37.40
8-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
Doreen SchatteDerby Daycious
39.10
12-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
Kate WootenHer Tiny Pony
41.30
15
0.00
4:21
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
Virginia StanleySassy
38.30
10-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
Joanne MorseFelony
40.00
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
Diane SmithStella
37.40
8-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.40
6-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
11
Robin KopplinKashmir
41.70
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
12
Thomas CadierHermes Hari
43.00
17
0.00
4:28
0.00
43.00
13
4.00
0.00
47.00
13
Nancy GreyNever Been Better
29.60
3
20.00
5:19
7.60
57.20
14
12.00
1.00
70.20
14
Sarah SageCurious George
39.10
12-T
20.00
5:13
5.20
64.30
15
12.00
0.00
76.30
15
Jacqueline MorseJeffrey
38.30
10-T
40.00
4:47
0.00
78.30
16
4.00
0.00
82.30
16
Samantha MonnigGoodnight Moon
26.50
1
60.00
5:22
8.80
95.30
17
4.00
8.00
107.30
17

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Callie EvansLedger
30.00
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Elisa WallaceTraveling Light
31.30
5-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
29.10
2
0.00
4:03
2.80
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
Jonathan HollingGia
32.20
8
0.00
4:09
0.40
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
34.80
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
Samantha AtkinsonJade
35.20
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
Lawlor BrownWon Track Mind
36.10
14-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
37.40
17-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
34.40
9-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
9
Alexandra GreenJake
35.70
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
Werner GevenGrey Prince
40.00
19
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
Darrel PykeTon "O" Fun
37.40
17-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
Colin FraserKokineli
31.30
5-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.30
3-T
12.00
0.00
43.30
13
Jessica BrownFernhill Premier
31.30
5-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.30
3-T
12.00
0.00
43.30
14
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Spartan
42.20
20
0.00
5:07
2.80
45.00
18
0.00
0.00
45.00
15
Jessica RamirezKing Leonidas
36.10
14-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.10
13-T
4.00
7.00
47.10
16
Penny GoddardDancing Kodachrome
30.40
4
0.00
5:13
5.20
35.60
11
8.00
8.00
51.60
17
Werner GevenThe Pioneer
36.10
14-T
20.00
4:58
0.00
56.10
19
12.00
0.00
68.10
18
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Monito
44.80
21
20.00
5:03
1.20
66.00
20
4.00
0.00
70.00
19
Penny GoddardCaleb
34.40
9-T
60.00
5:53
21.20
115.60
21
0.00
0.00
115.60
20
Andrew PalmerGrady Brown
27.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean FowlerWilfordhall
33.50
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Naomi DellAramis
35.00
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Sara Ann ThornleyPicante
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Bonnie DixonGSF Ipso Facto
37.50
6
0.00
5:57
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Briar ElsenaarFeelin Fly
39.00
8-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
Jean FowlerNZ Jewel
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
35.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
Katherine DormineySmoke N' Vote
37.00
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
10.00
47.00
7
Tiffany PalmerIncantare
44.50
12
20.00
5:59
0.00
64.50
8
0.00
0.00
64.50
8
Barbara TrompeterOrion's Trixie
52.00
14
20.00
5:48
0.00
72.00
9
4.00
1.00
77.00
9
Karen TomlinsonLucy in the Sky
38.50
7
40.00
6:02
0.80
79.30
10
0.00
0.00
79.30
10
Jo Beth PlaucheArabella
51.00
13
40.00
5:56
0.00
91.00
11
0.00
0.00
91.00
11
Ginger WettingfeldLightning Hooves
43.00
11
0.00
8:04
49.60
92.60
12
16.00
11.00
119.60
12
Rebecca BrownWallstreet Whiz Kid
39.00
8-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Abigail CasilloTexas Sweet Tea
41.50
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate WhitmanMagical Moment
37.00
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.00
1
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
Alana VogelSplish Splash
38.00
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.00
2
0.00
0.00
38.00
2
Kaitlyn PeltierAwesome Sun Dun
41.00
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
41.00
3
0.00
0.00
41.00
3
Isabel PuthoffKing's High Joker's Wild
46.00
7
0.00
6:19
7.60
53.60
4
0.00
0.00
53.60
4
Erica SmalleyRomeo
57.50
8
0.00
7:04
25.60
83.10
5
0.00
7.00
90.10
5
Melissa MarshallSky High
43.50
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Frances Helene HollisBulletproof
42.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jarrell JohnsonSunday Meeting
32.50
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer FoxKatydid Just So
26.50
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Booli SelmayrSly Fox
27.50
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Nikolai
28.50
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
Jessica HallidayDomenico
29.00
4
0.00
6:00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
Elisa WallaceVeritas
31.50
6
0.00
5:53
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise HJ Bono
32.50
7-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
Stephen S. BradleyCountry Haven's Lexus
33.50
9-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
William HoosAcrux
34.00
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
Kayla BushellFinnigan
35.50
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
Talana VogelIn to Wishin'
37.50
13
0.00
6:04
1.60
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
August VettorinoLazarus T
41.00
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
Annie AulGilded Fox
43.00
15
0.00
5:27
0.00
43.00
12
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
30.00
5
20.00
6:01
0.40
50.40
13
0.00
0.00
50.40
13
Curtis BarbourVoodoo Justice
32.50
7-T
20.00
5:32
0.00
52.50
14
0.00
0.00
52.50
14
Tricia DahmsKristopher Kool
33.50
9-T
20.00
6:03
1.20
54.70
15
4.00
0.00
58.70
15

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com