Fork 2013 CIC 3*, 2* & HT

Live Results as of 4/7/2013 3:43:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
45.30
2
0.00
0.00
45.30
1
0.00
5:54
0.00
45.30
1
Marilyn LittleRF Black Pearl
46.10
3
0.00
0.00
46.10
2
0.00
5:50
0.00
46.10
2
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
49.70
4
0.00
0.00
49.70
3
0.00
5:53
0.00
49.70
3
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
52.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
5
0.00
5:51
0.00
52.50
4
Marilyn LittleMr. Medicott
54.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
54.70
6-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
54.70
5
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
56.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
56.10
9-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
56.10
6
Will FaudreeRiesling De Buissy
52.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
56.50
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
56.50
7
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
57.50
20
0.00
0.00
57.50
13
0.00
5:46
0.00
57.50
8
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
53.30
9
0.00
2.00
55.30
8
0.00
6:03
2.80
58.10
9
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
59.20
23
0.00
0.00
59.20
14
0.00
5:50
0.00
59.20
10
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
55.30
12
4.00
0.00
59.30
15
0.00
5:41
0.00
59.30
11
Shandiss McDonaldPorsch Pride
54.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
54.70
6-T
0.00
6:24
11.20
65.90
12
Jamie PriceOverdraft
56.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
60.10
17-T
0.00
6:13
6.80
66.90
13
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
64.40
27
4.00
0.00
68.40
24
0.00
5:34
0.00
68.40
14
Rebekah CalderJazz King
62.50
25
0.00
3.00
65.50
19
0.00
6:05
3.60
69.10
15
Caroline MartinTitanium
66.90
31
0.00
1.00
67.90
22
0.00
6:00
1.60
69.50
16
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
57.80
21
12.00
0.00
69.80
25
0.00
5:53
0.00
69.80
17
Ashley MacVaughFernhill Can Do
62.80
26
4.00
0.00
66.80
21
0.00
6:05
3.60
70.40
18
Jodi HemryIn Style
64.70
28
8.00
0.00
72.70
26
0.00
6:08
4.80
77.50
19
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
61.90
24
4.00
7.00
72.90
27
0.00
6:12
6.40
79.30
20
Peter BarryQorry Blue D'Argouges
57.20
19
4.00
5.00
66.20
20
0.00
6:29
13.20
79.40
21
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
51.70
5
8.00
0.00
59.70
16
20.00
5:52
0.00
79.70
22
Jacqueline LaroucheThe Gingerbread Man
56.10
13-T
4.00
20.00
80.10
31
0.00
5:28
0.00
80.10
23
Ashley KriegelMaybelline Cover Girl
68.10
32
8.00
0.00
76.10
28
0.00
6:06
4.00
80.10
24
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
65.60
30
12.00
0.00
77.60
29
0.00
6:03
2.80
80.40
25
April SimmondsSunday Best
58.10
22
20.00
0.00
78.10
30
0.00
6:19
9.20
87.30
26
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
56.90
18
0.00
0.00
56.90
12
20.00
6:24
11.20
88.10
27
Lara Borson - KnightShooby Do
52.20
6
12.00
21.00
85.20
32
0.00
6:18
8.80
94.00
28
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
65.30
29
0.00
3.00
68.30
23
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily RusinyakAbsolut V
71.40
33
0.00
W
71.40
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hanna BundyD'Jion
79.40
34
8.00
0.00
87.40
33
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Robert MeyerhoffUtah B
56.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
60.10
17-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Mark WeissbeckerIsland Patches
56.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
56.10
9-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Caitlin SillimanRemington XXV
42.80
1
8.00
0.00
50.80
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyDonner
46.40
2
0.00
0.00
46.40
1
0.00
6:02
0.00
46.40
1
Jennifer BranniganCambalda
48.20
7
0.00
0.00
48.20
4
0.00
6:13
0.80
49.00
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
49.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
49.60
9-T
0.00
6:00
0.00
49.60
3
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
51.60
22
0.00
0.00
51.60
15
0.00
6:10
0.00
51.60
4
Leslie LawZenith ISF
51.40
21
0.00
0.00
51.40
14
0.00
6:12
0.40
51.80
5
Jessica PhoenixExponential
51.90
23-T
0.00
0.00
51.90
16-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
51.90
6
Susan BeebeeWolf
47.30
4-T
4.00
1.00
52.30
18
0.00
5:58
0.00
52.30
7
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
50.20
17
0.00
0.00
50.20
11
0.00
6:17
2.40
52.60
8
Katie RuppelSir Donovan
48.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
52.80
20
0.00
6:04
0.00
52.80
9
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
53.10
30-T
0.00
0.00
53.10
22-T
0.00
6:11
0.00
53.10
10
Phillip DuttonAtlas
49.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
49.60
9-T
0.00
6:21
4.00
53.60
11
Emily BeshearHere's To You
48.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
6
0.00
6:23
4.80
53.60
12
Michael PollardMensa
49.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
53.60
25
0.00
6:15
1.60
55.20
13
Will FaudreePawlow
52.20
25
4.00
0.00
56.20
30
0.00
6:00
0.00
56.20
14
Boyd MartinTrading Aces
49.00
11
0.00
0.00
49.00
7
0.00
6:33
8.80
57.80
15
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
53.70
35-T
0.00
1.00
54.70
28
0.00
6:19
3.20
57.90
16
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
60.30
47-T
0.00
0.00
60.30
37
0.00
5:56
0.00
60.30
17
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
47.90
6
4.00
1.00
52.90
21
0.00
6:30
7.60
60.50
18
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
58.30
42
0.00
0.00
58.30
35
0.00
6:21
4.00
62.30
19
Erin SylvesterNo Boundaries
53.40
32-T
4.00
0.00
57.40
33
0.00
6:25
5.60
63.00
20
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
49.30
12-T
8.00
0.00
57.30
32
0.00
6:28
6.80
64.10
21
Kaitlin SpurlockExpedience
62.00
50
0.00
0.00
62.00
42
0.00
6:18
2.80
64.80
22
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
44.70
1
8.00
0.00
52.70
19
0.00
6:43
12.80
65.50
23
Marilyn LittleRF Smoke on the Water
47.00
3
0.00
0.00
47.00
2
20.00
6:06
0.00
67.00
24
Daniel ClasingHouston
59.40
44
4.00
4.00
67.40
46
0.00
6:06
0.00
67.40
25
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
56.30
39
0.00
3.00
59.30
36
0.00
6:36
10.00
69.30
26
Colleen RutledgeShiraz
60.90
49
4.00
0.00
64.90
44
0.00
6:23
4.80
69.70
27
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Equestrian Master Rose
50.80
18
4.00
1.00
55.80
29
0.00
6:47
14.40
70.20
28
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
63.20
51
8.00
1.00
72.20
49
0.00
6:04
0.00
72.20
29
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
53.40
32-T
8.00
0.00
61.40
41
0.00
6:40
11.60
73.00
30
Will FaudreeAndromaque
49.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
49.30
8
20.00
6:23
4.80
74.10
31
Beth PerkinsSal Dali
56.00
38
8.00
4.00
68.00
47
0.00
6:33
8.80
76.80
32
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
55.70
37
0.00
2.00
57.70
34
20.00
6:26
6.00
83.70
33
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
53.40
32-T
0.00
0.00
53.40
24
20.00
6:37
10.40
83.80
34
Jonathan HollingDHI Zatopek B
51.90
23-T
0.00
0.00
51.90
16-T
20.00
6:44
13.20
85.10
35
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
53.10
30-T
0.00
0.00
53.10
22-T
20.00
6:47
14.40
87.50
36
Sara KozumplikFlagmount's Sterling Prince
68.10
54
8.00
4.00
80.10
54
0.00
6:31
8.00
88.10
37
Jan ByynySyd Kent
51.30
20
0.00
0.00
51.30
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jan ByynyInmidair
53.70
35-T
0.00
0.00
53.70
26
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin Flynn TamplinThree's A Ruckus
60.00
45-T
12.00
2.00
74.00
50
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caitlin CalderJolliyat
56.80
40
4.00
0.00
60.80
39-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
57.70
41
4.00
15.00
76.70
52
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
60.30
47-T
4.00
0.00
64.30
43
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
52.80
28-T
8.00
0.00
60.80
39-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
48.50
8
0.00
0.00
48.50
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Micheline JordanIrish Diamonds
52.50
26-T
8.00
0.00
60.50
38
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
64.30
52
12.00
0.00
76.30
51
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
52.50
26-T
4.00
0.00
56.50
31
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin Flynn TamplinRoyal Ruckus
67.20
53
12.00
0.00
79.20
53
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren KiefferR.F. COSIMA
52.80
28-T
0.00
1.00
53.80
27
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
William HoosCarmac
75.90
55
0.00
W
75.90
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shandiss McDonaldRockfield Grant Juan
47.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
47.30
3
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Nicole ParkinLexus
51.10
19
0.00
0.00
51.10
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Sara KozumplikTatton Winter
59.10
43
12.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
60.00
45-T
4.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie ChelstromCecelia
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
2-T
0.00
6:06
0.00
33.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mar De Amor
36.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
7-T
0.00
6:20
2.80
39.40
2
Lillian HeardShare Option
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
6:32
7.60
40.10
3
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
36.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
7-T
0.00
6:27
5.60
42.20
4
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
38.40
17
0.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
6:25
4.80
43.20
5
Alexandra KnowlesLast Call
29.40
1
4.00
0.00
33.40
2-T
0.00
6:39
10.40
43.80
6
Rachel JurgensZiggy
37.20
15
4.00
0.00
41.20
16
0.00
6:24
4.40
45.60
7
Phillip DuttonFernhill Eagle
36.90
14
0.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
6:35
8.80
45.70
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
31.30
2
4.00
2.00
37.30
10
0.00
6:38
10.00
47.30
9
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
36.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
6:44
12.40
48.70
10
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
40.60
21
0.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
6:43
12.00
52.60
11
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
35.60
7
0.00
0.00
35.60
4-T
0.00
6:57
17.60
53.20
12
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
43.10
26
0.00
0.00
43.10
19-T
0.00
6:40
10.80
53.90
13
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
4-T
0.00
7:04
20.40
56.00
14
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
36.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
6:58
18.00
58.30
15
Robert MeyerhoffDunlavin's Token
39.10
18
4.00
0.00
43.10
19-T
0.00
6:53
16.00
59.10
16
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
39.70
19
0.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
7:04
20.40
60.10
17
Caitlin RomeoSpirit Of The Outback
40.00
20
12.00
0.00
52.00
24
0.00
6:38
10.00
62.00
18
Hannah Sue BurnettDanio
40.90
22-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
22
0.00
7:05
20.80
65.70
19
Momo LaframboiseRaniki
41.30
24
0.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
7:17
25.60
66.90
20
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
36.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.30
21
0.00
7:21
27.20
71.50
21
Emily BeshearRiver King
38.10
16
4.00
0.00
42.10
18
0.00
7:34
32.40
74.50
22
Abbie GoldenArundel
44.70
28
12.00
0.00
56.70
25
0.00
7:14
24.40
81.10
23
Katie RuppelHoudini
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
13
20.00
7:07
21.60
81.50
24
Madeline BlackmanGordonstown
45.30
29
4.00
0.00
49.30
23
20.00
7:04
20.40
89.70
25
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
40.90
22-T
8.00
10.00
58.90
26
20.00
6:59
18.40
97.30
26
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
43.80
27
12.00
14.00
69.80
27
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
William Coleman IIITwizzel
31.90
4
0.00
W
31.90
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
42.80
25
8.00
RF
42.80
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan McDonaldPrince Mayo
31.60
2-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
31.60
1
4.00
0.00
35.60
1
Jenny CarasFernhill Stowaway
28.80
1
0.00
6:06
3.60
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
2
Shanon BakerCordonelli
32.40
4-T
0.00
6:19
8.80
41.20
8
0.00
0.00
41.20
3
Caitlin RomeoNordic Star
37.20
12
0.00
6:03
2.40
39.60
5
4.00
0.00
43.60
4
Lexi ScovilSky Show
38.00
13
0.00
6:01
1.60
39.60
4
8.00
0.00
47.60
5
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
32.40
4-T
0.00
6:17
8.00
40.40
6-T
8.00
0.00
48.40
6
Marina RoystonIllusion of You
50.80
19
0.00
5:34
0.00
50.80
11
0.00
0.00
50.80
7
Clare GreenSensotronic
36.40
9
0.00
6:07
4.00
40.40
6-T
8.00
10.00
58.40
8
Haley Armstrong-LaframboiseDejavu
47.20
17
0.00
6:19
8.80
56.00
14
4.00
0.00
60.00
9
Allie BlyskalSparrow's Nio
36.00
8
0.00
6:03
2.40
38.40
3
12.00
10.00
60.40
10
Andrew McConnonFernhill Tic Tac
32.40
4-T
0.00
6:47
20.00
52.40
12
8.00
0.00
60.40
11
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
31.60
2-T
0.00
6:29
12.80
44.40
10
4.00
25.00
73.40
12
Erin SylvesterMettraise
33.60
7
20.00
6:32
14.00
67.60
15
8.00
0.00
75.60
13
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
44.00
16
0.00
7:07
28.00
72.00
16
8.00
0.00
80.00
14
Benita StriniSammy Jo
36.80
10-T
20.00
6:52
22.00
78.80
17
0.00
3.00
81.80
15
Matthew KidneyIceman
49.60
18
0.00
6:07
4.00
53.60
13
24.00
24.00
101.60
16
Lisa BorgiaFrodo of the Shire
41.20
14
20.00
7:27
36.00
97.20
18
0.00
R
R
R
Lauren LambertHonour Mission
36.80
10-T
0.00
6:13
6.40
43.20
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Molly VanArsdalenPierre
41.60
15
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
31.20
4-T
0.00
6:15
7.20
38.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
1
Tik MaynardSapphire
35.60
10-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
35.60
1
4.00
0.00
39.60
2
Ariel GraldFernhill Cove
38.00
14
0.00
6:04
2.80
40.80
5
4.00
0.00
44.80
3
Valerie VizcarrondoNever OutFoxed
43.20
HC
0.00
5:59
0.80
44.00
HC
4.00
0.00
48.00
HC
Jane JenningsCalvin
35.60
10-T
0.00
6:21
9.60
45.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
49.20
4
Boyd MartinFYI
34.80
9
0.00
6:23
10.40
45.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
49.20
5
Kelli TempleCalero
29.20
1-T
0.00
6:18
8.40
37.60
2
12.00
0.00
49.60
6
Anita Nemtin-GilmourTopper
32.00
6-T
0.00
6:25
11.20
43.20
7
8.00
0.00
51.20
7
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
36.00
12
0.00
6:19
8.80
44.80
8
8.00
0.00
52.80
8
Liz MillikinMasterpiece 54
31.20
4-T
0.00
6:25
11.20
42.40
6
12.00
0.00
54.40
9
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
41.60
19
0.00
6:22
10.00
51.60
12
4.00
0.00
55.60
10
Kaitlin SpurlockFernhill Select
32.80
8
0.00
6:51
21.60
54.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
58.40
11
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
37.20
13
0.00
6:24
10.80
48.00
11
4.00
8.00
60.00
12
Michael PollardCheyenne Blue
42.40
20
0.00
6:31
13.60
56.00
16
4.00
0.00
60.00
13
Sara GumbinerPolaris
40.00
17
0.00
6:33
14.40
54.40
13-T
12.00
0.00
66.40
14
Rebekah CalderThe Game Plan
38.40
15
0.00
6:40
17.20
55.60
15
12.00
0.00
67.60
15
Liz RileyInfinite Truth
48.00
21-T
0.00
6:32
14.00
62.00
17
12.00
0.00
74.00
16
Kimberly Keeton, DVMAccolade
30.40
3
20.00
6:39
16.80
67.20
18
12.00
0.00
79.20
17
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
39.60
16
20.00
6:50
21.20
80.80
19
12.00
3.00
95.80
18
Mara DePuyChequers Macon
29.20
1-T
0.00
6:20
9.20
38.40
3-T
0.00
W
W
W
Kimberly Keeton, DVMWade and Tay
48.00
21-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Andrew McConnonTako
32.00
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lindsay MahonMaster Key
41.20
18
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian HeardPeacemaker
27.80
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monaco
31.70
5
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Mara DePuyAlimit
26.50
1-T
0.00
5:47
2.40
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
3
Valerie VizcarrondoFernhill Whatever
26.50
1-T
0.00
5:42
0.40
26.90
1
8.00
0.00
34.90
4
Stephanie DavisTall Chai Latte
36.10
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
Doug PayneCellar Door
33.90
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
William Coleman IIIOsborne 9
30.40
4
0.00
5:50
3.60
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
40.40
17-T
0.00
5:42
0.40
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
Sara KozumplikDelta Ditto
41.30
22-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
Sinead HalpinOn Cue
37.80
14-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
Gabrielle LedgerFranklin
40.90
20-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.90
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
41.30
22-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
41.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
45.30
12
Michael PollardRhomale
32.60
6-T
0.00
5:54
5.20
37.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
45.80
13
Jen CainWild Genius
41.30
22-T
0.00
5:58
6.80
48.10
17
4.00
0.00
52.10
14
Trisha CatallozziFinal Statement
36.50
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.50
8
16.00
0.00
52.50
15
Sharon WhiteBettina Star
49.10
27
0.00
5:40
0.00
49.10
18
4.00
0.00
53.10
16
Beth PerkinsWhite Oak
40.40
17-T
0.00
6:05
9.60
50.00
19
8.00
0.00
58.00
17
Jesse HargraveArcola
34.80
9-T
0.00
6:14
13.20
48.00
16
12.00
1.00
61.00
18
Eliza FarrenFuscia Diamond
43.50
26
0.00
6:05
9.60
53.10
20
8.00
0.00
61.10
19
Lindsey StoneSeverance Pay
42.20
25
0.00
6:09
11.20
53.40
21
8.00
0.00
61.40
20
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Espartaco
40.90
20-T
0.00
6:49
27.20
68.10
22
8.00
0.00
76.10
21
Heidi WhiteFernhill Ultimate
40.40
17-T
0.00
7:03
32.80
73.20
23
4.00
0.00
77.20
22
Debbie FooteModern Man
37.80
14-T
20.00
6:38
22.80
80.60
25
4.00
0.00
84.60
23
Elissa GibbsPredestined
32.60
6-T
40.00
6:43
24.80
97.40
26
24.00
0.00
121.40
24
Heidi WhiteFernhill Cu Chulainn
34.80
9-T
0.00
6:13
12.80
47.60
15
0.00
W
W
W
Robert CostelloFernhill Teddy Two Two
37.00
13
20.00
6:22
16.40
73.40
24
 
 
 
 
Nate ChambersRedtail Winsome
50.90
28
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Dana CookeSobe Dazzled
39.60
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen LoachLong Island T
26.50
1
0.00
5:53
4.80
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
29.60
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
2
Allison SpringerEclipse
34.80
7-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Doug PayneLysander
31.70
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.70
3
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
Erika AdamsWilliston
38.30
13
0.00
5:44
1.20
39.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
36.10
10
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.10
6
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
William Coleman III?
33.00
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
33.00
4
8.00
0.00
41.00
7
Eliza FarrenMySugaMama
41.70
19
0.00
5:36
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
8
Gabrielle LedgerDestination Known
39.10
14-T
0.00
5:48
2.80
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
9
Ferial JohnsonBali Hai
43.50
20-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
Mara DePuyEscot 6
35.20
9
0.00
6:03
8.80
44.00
15
0.00
0.00
44.00
11
Kaitlynn MosingMay I Tell Ya
33.50
5-T
0.00
6:00
7.60
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
Heidi WhiteJames Bond 007
34.80
7-T
0.00
6:09
11.20
46.00
16
0.00
0.00
46.00
13
Lauren LambertOpera Ghost
43.50
20-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
43.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
47.50
14
Nicolette Merle-SmithCappuccino Ice
46.50
26
0.00
5:44
1.20
47.70
17
0.00
0.00
47.70
15
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
36.50
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.50
7
12.00
0.00
48.50
16
Jessica MeckesKarma's Shadow
48.30
27
0.00
5:46
2.00
50.30
19
0.00
0.00
50.30
17
Madeline Blackmankhoi traveler
39.10
14-T
0.00
6:24
17.20
56.30
20
0.00
0.00
56.30
18
Kathleen HerbigMayhem
39.10
14-T
0.00
5:42
0.40
39.50
8-T
20.00
0.00
59.50
19
Kaitlynn MosingPowderhound
40.00
17-T
0.00
6:02
8.40
48.40
18
12.00
0.00
60.40
20
Alex MartoneLe Corsair
44.80
23
0.00
6:17
14.40
59.20
21
4.00
0.00
63.20
21
Liz RileyRenaissance
45.20
24
20.00
5:48
2.80
68.00
22
0.00
0.00
68.00
22
Elissa GibbsAugustus
33.50
5-T
20.00
6:25
17.60
71.10
24
8.00
0.00
79.10
23
Kristen BondGet Ready
46.10
25
20.00
6:18
14.80
80.90
25
0.00
0.00
80.90
24
Lexy (Alexandra) FunkChanges in Latitudes
40.00
17-T
20.00
6:05
9.60
69.60
23
24.00
2.00
95.60
25
Amy TunneyOlympus
43.50
20-T
60.00
6:26
18.00
121.50
26
4.00
0.00
125.50
26
Momo LaframboiseOnyx
37.40
12
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa Eleanor EhlersClear Approval
32.20
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
26.50
1
0.00
5:54
5.20
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
Sara VitkusSeason O' Reason
33.50
6
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
3
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
40.40
16-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
4
David PawlakJust Bailey
36.50
9-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.50
4
4.00
0.00
40.50
5
Asa CooperRevelry II
40.90
19
0.00
5:35
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
Ariel GraldWynthrop
41.70
20
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
Jorja MillerSpring Express
34.80
8
0.00
5:59
7.20
42.00
12
0.00
0.00
42.00
8
Asa CooperFernhill Jupiter
40.40
16-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
44.40
9
Emeraude DandurandTrio's Mandate
38.70
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
38.70
5
8.00
0.00
46.70
10
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
40.00
15
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.00
7
8.00
0.00
48.00
11
Jasmine Hobart Pata Gold
39.60
13-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
39.60
6
12.00
0.00
51.60
12
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
36.50
9-T
0.00
6:24
17.20
53.70
13
8.00
0.00
61.70
13
Devon BrownDynamic Image
42.20
21-T
0.00
6:37
22.40
64.60
15
0.00
0.00
64.60
14
Hayley SmithBenwald
42.20
21-T
0.00
6:28
18.80
61.00
14
12.00
0.00
73.00
15
Jennifer LyfordGrey Expectations
37.00
11
20.00
6:15
13.60
70.60
16
8.00
0.00
78.60
16
McKenzie DeyJudging Dreams
34.40
7
40.00
5:54
5.20
79.60
17
12.00
0.00
91.60
17
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
33.00
4-T
40.00
6:11
12.00
85.00
18
8.00
15.00
108.00
18
Carrie PingreeCrystal Clear
33.00
4-T
60.00
6:12
12.40
105.40
19
4.00
0.00
109.40
19
Haley Armstrong-LaframboiseDexterity
39.60
13-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Amelia BayerHandsome Devil
40.40
16-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Angela HuberWisher
44.40
25
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
Sarah RupertMan of Conviction
46.50
26
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Alexandra TathamAstaire To The Future
27.40
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Hayley ParsonsRubyRoc
43.90
23-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Eliza GrangerFred Astaire
43.90
23-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldHuey
30.00
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Jennifer BranniganRight Above It
31.80
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Julie RichardsLawnvale Irish
33.20
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
Kelly PratherFlagmount's Nightcap
34.60
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
34.10
6
0.00
5:36
1.60
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
35.90
8-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
Sharon WhiteRockefeller IV
35.90
8-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
32.30
3-T
0.00
5:41
3.60
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
Susan BeebeeNoah
32.30
3-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
36.40
10-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
Allison SpringerLoughin's Aragorn
36.80
12-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
Nobie CannonWhiskey Bay
38.60
16
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
0.00
38.60
12
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
41.40
18
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
0.00
41.40
13
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
37.70
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.70
13
4.00
0.00
41.70
14
Ferial JohnsonSandretti
40.90
17
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.90
15
4.00
0.00
44.90
15
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
45.50
21-T
0.00
5:39
2.80
48.30
18
0.00
0.00
48.30
16
Summer LesterThe Phoenix II
46.40
23
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.40
17
4.00
0.00
50.40
17
Kristen BondEnough Already
36.80
12-T
20.00
5:50
7.20
64.00
19
0.00
0.00
64.00
18
Claire WilliamsPractically Perfect
43.20
19
20.00
5:42
4.00
67.20
20
0.00
0.00
67.20
19
Lindsey StoneFernhill Hustler
45.50
21-T
20.00
6:07
14.00
79.50
21
4.00
0.00
83.50
20
Beth PerkinsSRF Reverie
36.80
12-T
0.00
5:34
0.80
37.60
12
0.00
W
W
W
Allison SpringerSophia
36.40
10-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Heidi BeaumontNorthern Spy
45.00
20
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneCossino Rio
27.70
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Master Con
30.50
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschSeahawk
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Jennifer BranniganI Bella
32.30
6-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
Doug PayneLansdownne
32.30
6-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
Kathy MadsenDouble Stuf
32.70
9-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
Kelly PratherTruley Wiley
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
Parham WallinOoh La La
34.10
14
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
Laura MarkhamStorm Warning
33.60
11-T
0.00
5:33
0.40
34.00
8
4.00
2.00
40.00
9
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
37.30
22
0.00
5:33
0.40
37.70
10
4.00
0.00
41.70
10
Lucia StriniPetit Filou II
36.40
18
0.00
5:46
5.60
42.00
14
0.00
0.00
42.00
11
Kathleen FitzgeraldExcitingly
44.10
25
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.10
16
0.00
0.00
44.10
12
Lizzie SnowDonnybrook's Seymour
35.00
15-T
0.00
5:47
6.00
41.00
12
4.00
0.00
45.00
13
Allison SpringerTonique's Token
33.60
11-T
0.00
5:52
8.00
41.60
13
4.00
0.00
45.60
14
Ferial JohnsonKyeburn 54
35.00
15-T
0.00
5:42
4.00
39.00
11
8.00
0.00
47.00
15
Taria Van WeesenbeekPeter and Zoe
36.80
19-T
0.00
5:49
6.80
43.60
15
4.00
0.00
47.60
16
Adele BakerAnegada
39.10
23
0.00
6:05
13.20
52.30
17
0.00
0.00
52.30
17
Benita StriniLittle Swift
31.80
3-T
0.00
6:48
30.40
62.20
20
0.00
0.00
62.20
18
Alysson SiopesCollector's Edition
32.30
6-T
20.00
5:59
10.80
63.10
21
4.00
0.00
67.10
19
Pierre ColinTriskelion
50.90
26
0.00
6:07
14.00
64.90
22
4.00
0.00
68.90
20
Eric DierksSeattle Gin
33.60
11-T
20.00
5:29
0.00
53.60
18
16.00
0.00
69.60
21
Sara VitkusGalactic
36.80
19-T
20.00
5:35
1.20
58.00
19
0.00
W
W
W
Molly VanArsdalenTriple Play
39.60
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Maggie ShafmasterOliver's Cave
35.50
17
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Sonja CooperFuerst Independence
32.70
9-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Barbara CassaniHerold
36.80
19-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerInsync
27.70
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
Nicole CarolanTopgun
30.90
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Lillian HeardDassett Profile
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:36
1.60
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Jennifer BranniganScirocco
30.00
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
31.40
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.40
5
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
Jennifer BranniganAs Cool As Ice
32.70
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.70
7
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
Mikaela KantorowskiAnyway
35.00
12-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
Kathleen FitzgeraldRaphael
39.10
19
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
Kaitlin SpurlockLanzelot
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:56
9.60
40.10
10
0.00
0.00
40.10
9
Arielle AharoniHideaway's Corker
40.50
20
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
Kelly PratherSt. Laurent
29.60
2
0.00
5:36
1.60
31.20
4
12.00
0.00
43.20
11
Sharon WhiteFull Moon Rising
42.30
23
0.00
5:37
2.00
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
12
Katie RuppelEWSZ Carmella
32.30
8
0.00
6:05
13.20
45.50
14
0.00
0.00
45.50
13
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
33.20
10
0.00
5:53
8.40
41.60
12
4.00
0.00
45.60
14
Emma StolzenthalerPuff Dragon
36.40
17
0.00
5:59
10.80
47.20
15
0.00
0.00
47.20
15
Barbara CassaniStilo Samika
35.90
15-T
0.00
6:08
14.40
50.30
16
0.00
0.00
50.30
16
Alex ArgentieriPhoenix
43.20
24-T
0.00
5:50
7.20
50.40
17
8.00
0.00
58.40
17
Anna SpethLegendary Chance
35.00
12-T
20.00
5:25
0.00
55.00
18
4.00
0.00
59.00
18
Sarah BakerPoetic Justice
45.50
HC
0.00
6:02
12.00
57.50
HC
4.00
3.00
64.50
HC
Phyllis HardgroveRumba
41.80
22
0.00
6:27
22.00
63.80
19
12.00
0.00
75.80
19
Cristin O'HaraNed Divine
41.40
21
20.00
6:52
32.00
93.40
21
0.00
0.00
93.40
20
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
45.90
26
0.00
6:19
18.80
64.70
20
0.00
W
W
W
Meghan HaunertChameleon
43.20
24-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Madeline MosingProwler
34.10
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jordan ByrdReveille
35.90
15-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Chelsey SevignyPrivate Nick
35.00
12-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Andi LawrenceAlexander
36.80
18
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Stabling Only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschPort Authority
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen FitzgeraldI've Got a Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen FitzgeraldUntwist
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa BarryPersistant Fella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabrielle LedgerVaultimore
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen FitzgeraldAberlour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew KidneySaffron
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madeline BlackmanThemanintheglass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaylin MedlinWatch-Me-Now
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica HampfThe Macallan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liz MillikinMasquerade 54
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay MahonAbracadabra
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay MahonYankee Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay MahonSpike
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Winston
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordan McDonaldGlencento
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferRon Reagan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara KozumplikGiscard Vant Welthof
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie DavisWhite Gloves Adamus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valerie VizcarrondoPaddington
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa BarryKenzo de la Roque
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeUptown Higgins
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara KozumplikSebastian
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 yrs old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nilson Moriera da SilvaPaige Boy Blue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 yrs old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie RuppelEWSZ Carmella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tik MaynardDutch Times
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschSeahawk
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William HoosAcrux
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William HoosDucati
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie RichardsLawnvale Irish
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie RichardsFernhill Master Con
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!