Plantation Field April Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/14/2013 5:45:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:46
0.00
34.00
1
David ZieglerCritical Decision
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
6:03
3.20
35.20
2
Ian RobertsFaolan
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
6:00
2.00
37.20
3
Ian RobertsTangerine
43.60
11
8.00
0.00
51.60
12
0.00
6:05
4.00
55.60
4
Colleen McKitrickRocmaster
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
7-T
0.00
6:24
11.60
55.60
5
Sarah CousinsDouble Dare
44.00
12
0.00
0.00
44.00
7-T
0.00
6:26
12.40
56.40
6
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
36.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
4-T
0.00
6:40
18.00
58.80
7
Christine EhlersReggae Moon
46.00
14
4.00
4.00
54.00
15
0.00
6:10
6.00
60.00
8
Lucy DisstonCaptain Jack
48.80
15
0.00
2.00
50.80
10
0.00
6:20
10.00
60.80
9
Erin RenfroeGlacier Bay
40.80
9
0.00
0.00
40.80
4-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tremaine CooperJackson
38.00
6
12.00
1.00
51.00
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jenna SchildmierDenouncer's Girl
39.20
7
12.00
1.00
52.20
14
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Jane SleeperGo Gizmo
36.80
4-T
4.00
3.00
43.80
6
0.00
5:51
TE
TE
TE
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
42.80
10
0.00
3.00
45.80
9
20.00
6:50
TE
TE
TE
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
44.80
13
4.00
3.00
51.80
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
36.40
4
0.00
2.00
38.40
2
0.00
5:46
2.00
40.40
1
Madison PenfoundOrion
35.50
2
0.00
6.00
41.50
3
0.00
5:49
3.20
44.70
2
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
34.60
1
8.00
5.00
47.60
5
0.00
6:09
11.20
58.80
3
Jordan LitterDolce & Gabbana
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shiryl StaffordDartanyan
38.20
6
12.00
14.00
64.20
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
37.70
5
0.00
7.00
44.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanBallyneety
31.80
5
0.00
5.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:45
1.60
38.40
1
Jane SleeperUNO
37.70
13
4.00
0.00
41.70
8
0.00
5:37
0.00
41.70
2
Lauren HoffmanBeckham
33.60
7
0.00
4.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:52
4.40
42.00
3
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
6:10
11.60
42.10
4
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
6:10
11.60
47.00
5
Victoria LongAll That Jazz
43.20
18
0.00
6.00
49.20
13
0.00
5:48
2.80
52.00
6
Ryan WoodMagic Replica
40.50
15
12.00
9.00
61.50
16
0.00
5:43
0.80
62.30
7
Natalie WalesSee Spot Run
31.40
3-T
4.00
18.00
53.40
15
0.00
6:12
12.40
65.80
8
Caitlin SillimanSBF Cortez
40.90
16-T
12.00
9.00
61.90
17
0.00
6:00
7.60
69.50
9
Elizabeth RicklefsSnap Decision
38.20
14
4.00
1.00
43.20
10
20.00
5:58
6.80
70.00
10
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
46.80
19
4.00
14.00
64.80
18
0.00
5:59
7.20
72.00
11
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
29.60
1
0.00
6.00
35.60
4
20.00
6:32
20.40
76.00
12
Paul EbersoleTrue Grace
35.90
8-T
0.00
7.00
42.90
9
40.00
6:48
26.80
109.70
13
Amy Mulhern -SierantJet Set Guy
35.90
8-T
20.00
29.00
84.90
19
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Boyd MartinBrewster
36.80
10-T
8.00
6.00
50.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Christina McKitrickFanfare
33.20
6
0.00
2.00
35.20
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica McCabeFerdinand
36.80
10-T
8.00
4.00
48.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristen BondGet Ready
40.90
16-T
4.00
3.00
47.90
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Elizabeth RicklefsOn The Rocks
36.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
60.00
5:53
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracey YoungRosie Red
29.10
3
0.00
2.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.10
1
Sally BuchheisterWhispers
24.60
2
0.00
8.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.60
2
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:50
3.60
37.70
3
Bernadette PalmeriKiltartan
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
5:42
0.40
43.00
4
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
43.60
15
4.00
0.00
47.60
12
0.00
5:47
2.40
50.00
5
Kevin EmesShiver Me Timbers
47.30
17
0.00
5.00
52.30
13
0.00
5:44
1.20
53.50
6
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
35.90
9
0.00
9.00
44.90
10
0.00
6:19
15.20
60.10
7
Curran SimpsonD-Day Van't Plantanenhof
32.30
4-T
4.00
3.00
39.30
5
0.00
6:35
21.60
60.90
8
Megan PapplerThe Robber Baron
40.90
12
0.00
14.00
54.90
14
0.00
6:12
12.40
67.30
9
Tayrn NolteCleverly
43.20
14
0.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
6:51
28.00
71.20
10
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
40.50
11
0.00
5.00
45.50
11
20.00
6:00
7.60
73.10
11
Elizabeth MudgeCatch Me
42.30
13
0.00
0.00
42.30
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Abby GibbonPrima LGF
20.90
1
8.00
0.00
28.90
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amanda HansenImpeccable
33.20
6
24.00
12.00
69.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica HallidayRare Occurance
32.30
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julia BeamishAlly Killaloe Clover
34.10
7-T
0.00
8.00
42.10
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Wyn MalingStellar's Run
44.10
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria HainMelody Avenue
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.50
1
Haley CarspeckenDenver's DaVinci
29.60
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.60
2
Margret SchaefferGrey Area
32.30
5
0.00
4.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.30
3
Skyler DeckerLife is Good
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.30
4
Amanda Beale ClementPressed For Time
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:04
2.40
37.40
5
Heather JohnsonThe Manx Man
30.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.50
6
Michelle BullMasquerade Party
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.00
7
Paige HurleyPAPRIKA
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:20
8.80
45.60
8
Kaelen SpeckRegal Dancer
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
5:16
7.20
46.80
9
Drew WicasReba Dean
29.60
1-T
12.00
19.00
60.60
13
20.00
5:12
5.60
86.20
10
Adrian JonesWellington Pizazz
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Morgan McCueZolita-G
44.10
13
0.00
0.00
44.10
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Michaela HolcombCloud Nine
36.80
7-T
0.00
2.00
38.80
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jacob HorahBobbin' For Gold
45.00
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnChopard
28.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.20
1
Kelly PratherFlagmount's Nightcap
22.70
1
4.00
2.00
28.70
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.70
2
Kelly PratherSt. Laurent
30.00
4
0.00
2.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.00
3
Hillary MosesTrue Mystic
28.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.20
4
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
33.60
6
0.00
6.00
39.60
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.60
5
Emily MerrillDiggin' on Doug
40.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.00
6
Bernadette PalmeriWestgate
40.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
7
Kelly PratherTru Wiley
37.30
7
0.00
6.00
43.30
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
43.30
8
Sarah CousinsRhythm
42.70
13
4.00
1.00
47.70
11
0.00
5:11
5.20
52.90
9
Ian RobertsCnoc
39.60
8-T
8.00
6.00
53.60
12
0.00
5:08
4.00
57.60
10
Sawyer GilkerFine Art
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
5:42
17.60
62.10
11
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
45.90
14
4.00
13.00
62.90
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
62.90
12
Erin NolanHayman
32.70
5
4.00
49.00
85.70
14
0.00
4:52
0.00
85.70
13
Victoria MillerWishes Fulfilled
39.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
5-T
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.10
1
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Eclipse
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.30
2
Ryan WoodPygmalion Prince
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.10
3
Caitlin SillimanWelcome Shadow
34.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.60
4
Daniel ClasingCrimson
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:07
3.60
34.90
5
Dominic SchrammHH Lancaster
34.60
9-T
0.00
2.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
6
Ryan WoodGrand Traverse
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.80
7
Ryan WoodIlliniza
40.50
15
0.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.50
8
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
35.90
13
0.00
5.00
40.90
14
0.00
5:25
10.80
51.70
9
Julia BeamishChica Ye Ye
41.40
16
0.00
4.00
45.40
15
0.00
5:33
14.00
59.40
10
Kristen BondEnough Already
30.90
4
0.00
1.00
31.90
4
20.00
5:24
10.40
62.30
11
Erin RenfroeBimini Road
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
20.00
5:23
10.00
63.20
12
Samantha AtkinsonJade
43.20
17
4.00
0.00
47.20
16
20.00
5:40
16.80
84.00
13
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
45.50
18
0.00
7.00
52.50
17
40.00
6:37
39.60
132.10
14
Caitlin SillimanSBF Balboa
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
80.00
5:52
21.60
133.30
15
Bruce Davidson SrSummer Patriot
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Julia WendellShiva
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Justine DuttonAll In On Black
35.00
11-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse - 5 or 6 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeRicardo Time
28.20
2
0.00
1.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:03
2.00
31.20
1
Kim RussellAllia
32.70
3
0.00
2.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:10
4.80
39.50
2
Hannah RankinFluorescent Adolescent
38.20
6
0.00
3.00
41.20
4
0.00
5:00
0.80
42.00
3
Jane SleeperUNder Your Hat
37.70
4-T
4.00
2.00
43.70
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.70
4
Kelly PlitzMercury
37.70
4-T
0.00
4.00
41.70
5
0.00
5:09
4.40
46.10
5
Kelly PlitzPyrite
43.60
8
4.00
0.00
47.60
8
0.00
5:00
0.80
48.40
6
Kerry TorreyThe Stig
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
20.00
5:18
8.00
53.90
7
Sarah CousinsReveille
41.40
7
4.00
0.00
45.40
7
0.00
5:24
10.40
55.80
8
Sarah CousinsRock Party
47.70
9
4.00
0.00
51.70
9
0.00
5:13
6.00
57.70
9

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla GroverThe Queen Bee
39.10
4-T
0.00
2.00
41.10
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.10
1
Timothy JonesIronman
41.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.80
2
Barb BloomFabulous Fiction
42.30
14
0.00
0.00
42.30
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.30
3
Quinn AndersonSprite
41.40
11
0.00
4.00
45.40
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.40
4
Autumn SmithFirecrackers
45.90
17
0.00
0.00
45.90
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
45.90
5
Madeline ScottIrish Houligan
42.70
15
4.00
0.00
46.70
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
46.70
6
Michael LoftusQueen of Spades
40.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
8
0.00
5:11
5.20
50.10
7
Kerri HealySkip To My Lou
40.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:15
6.80
50.80
8
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
44.10
16
8.00
0.00
52.10
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
52.10
9
Tatum StamCatch Me If U Can
39.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
20.00
4:45
0.00
59.10
10
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
41.80
12-T
0.00
13.00
54.80
13
0.00
5:22
9.60
64.40
11
Beth RahnJust Fun Stuff
40.90
9-T
4.00
11.00
55.90
14
0.00
5:50
20.80
76.70
12
Brooks VonNiedaWalker Red
39.60
6
16.00
16.00
71.60
16
0.00
5:12
5.60
77.20
13
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
40.00
7-T
4.00
13.00
57.00
15
80.00
4:10
3.20
140.20
14
Kate StrankowkiCano Cristales
27.70
HC
8.00
12.00
47.70
HC
60.00
0:00
E
E
HC
Elizabeth PosillicoFernhill Cork Blues
35.50
2
4.00
2.00
41.50
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
38.20
3
0.00
0.00
38.20
1
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Allison HorwithMonica Lewinsky W
32.70
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate StrankowkiSir Teddington
22.60
HC
4.00
0.00
26.60
HC
0.00
4:32
0.00
26.60
HC
Katyn ThomasContangos Jag
28.70
1
0.00
1.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.70
1
Kira StatueSuleiman
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.00
2
Sofia AgrenTwilight's Bella
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:00
4.00
41.90
3
Liza FaheyExcalibur
35.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
20.00
4:58
3.20
62.90
4
Emma StradleyColoured Gem
43.50
9
4.00
14.00
61.50
10
0.00
5:22
12.80
74.30
5
Jennifer NunnRed Horse Harry
38.30
7
4.00
21.00
63.30
11
80.00
4:20
0.00
143.30
6
Alex ValleTraveling Charlie
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
100.00
5:00
E
E
E
Madison HinmanMisty
39.60
8
0.00
1.00
40.60
7
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Danielle KleinWaiting For Me
46.50
11
4.00
5.00
55.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jacob ButlerCalypso V
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Fylicia BarrGalley Girl
43.90
10
4.00
1.00
48.90
8
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodPowell
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
25.70
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.80
2
Courtney CooperSport
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.00
3
Carol KozlowskiFernhill Okay
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.80
4
Kristin SchmolzeValito
30.00
4
0.00
7.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:03
5.20
42.20
5
Victoria RodriguezPlaid
36.50
10
0.00
3.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:14
9.60
49.10
6
Michael Cnoop-KoopmansDunkirk
35.20
8
8.00
7.00
50.20
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
50.20
7
Sam ClementDevilish Tom
30.90
6
0.00
6.00
36.90
6
20.00
4:54
1.60
58.50
8
Courtney CooperMoonraker
30.40
5
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
20.00
5:01
4.40
58.80
9
Carrie LeeseBunny
37.40
11-T
8.00
14.00
59.40
18
0.00
4:38
0.00
59.40
10
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
42.20
19
0.00
0.00
42.20
11
20.00
4:30
0.00
62.20
11
Elizabeth SearsLA BELLE VIE
39.10
16
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
20.00
4:50
0.00
63.10
12
Tara ZieglerFox Red
36.10
9
4.00
5.00
45.10
13
60.00
5:48
23.20
128.30
13
Jason RaceyBold Point
41.30
18
0.00
7.00
48.30
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michael PendletonUlula
40.00
17
0.00
19.00
59.00
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Casey McKissockTake Your Time
38.30
14
8.00
15.00
61.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amanda HansenHope's Tideline
38.70
15
4.00
5.00
47.70
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodWoodstock Will Power
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Susie BealeAbendgold
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse - 4 or 5 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
DeAnna BurkeDavinci
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
24.80
1
Ashley SteeleDelta Queen
26.50
2
4.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:57
2.80
33.30
2
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
3
Erin RenfroeWicked
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.20
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaPaige Boy Blue
35.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.70
5
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
36.50
11
4.00
2.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.50
6
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
35.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
5-T
0.00
4:58
3.20
42.90
7
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
28.30
3
12.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
5:05
6.00
46.30
8
Charlotte CollisMighty Midas
37.80
12
4.00
4.00
45.80
11
0.00
4:58
3.20
49.00
9
Conor RollinsEmerald City
30.40
4
8.00
19.00
57.40
12
0.00
5:10
8.00
65.40
10
Kristen BondBorn Ready
35.70
8-T
4.00
1.00
40.70
9
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Courtney CooperRock Star
32.20
5
8.00
0.00
40.20
7
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robyn WeaverGorsehill Belle
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.20
1
Annemarie CochraneTweedy Brown
33.00
5-T
0.00
3.00
36.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.00
2
Angela MartinMetropolitan
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.00
3
Lesley CollinsDigby
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
4:15
1.20
37.30
4
Steven BerkowitzZoomalong
30.00
2
4.00
4.00
38.00
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
38.00
5
Jenny OsbunDon Juan
30.90
3
8.00
4.00
42.90
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.90
6
Melissa ReimcheMcKinley
28.70
1
4.00
4.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:07
6.80
43.50
7
Laurel LundstromGhee's Mardigras
43.00
14
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
47.00
8
Hattie Schroer Road Less Travelled
47.80
15
4.00
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
4:58
3.20
55.00
9
Allison HorwithTake the Stage
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
8
20.00
4:38
0.00
61.80
10
Nicole SpiropoulosThe Perfect Man
52.60
16
0.00
0.00
52.60
15
0.00
5:14
9.60
62.20
11
Alexander MakowskiWithout Grace
41.30
11
4.00
5.00
50.30
13
20.00
5:00
4.00
74.30
12
Katie HallHeavenly Creation
34.40
7
4.00
17.00
55.40
16
20.00
4:51
0.40
75.80
13
Julie WotringSimply Simon
41.70
12-T
0.00
2.00
43.70
10
20.00
5:28
15.20
78.90
14
Laurie MarinoEddie
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
80.00
5:41
20.40
144.40
15
Allegra ColmanSir Jeffrey Amherst
41.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
24.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.40
1-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
24.40
1
Courtney CooperBalligowingo
24.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.40
1-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
24.40
2
Kristin SchmolzeToffyPops
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
26.10
3
Susan DavisPappy
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.40
4
Veronique St. MauriceAttagirl Delphy
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.80
5
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
28.70
5
4.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:00
4.00
36.70
6
Ingrid JohnstonLeader's Finale
35.70
8
0.00
5.00
40.70
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.70
7
Abby MaudeSpring Street
45.70
12
0.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
5:00
4.00
49.70
8
Katherine ReitmanAwed Rhythm
46.10
13
0.00
5.00
51.10
13
0.00
4:55
2.00
53.10
9
Casey McKissockElijah
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
20.00
4:45
0.00
56.50
10
Gail Coplen-ToyeP.C.
40.40
11
4.00
1.00
45.40
11
60.00
4:32
0.00
105.40
11
Kim RussellThe New Boss
28.30
4
4.00
4.00
36.30
7
60.00
5:30
16.00
112.30
12
Amy LewisMa's Folly
40.00
10
0.00
1.00
41.00
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!