2013 Chatt Hills May CIC & HT

Live Results as of 5/19/2013 5:51:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
42.10
1
4.00
0.00
46.10
1
0.00
6:14
0.00
46.10
1
Clayton FredericksCatchascatchcan
48.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
48.60
5
0.00
6:16
0.00
48.60
2
Andrew McConnonFernhill Tic Tac
47.00
4
0.00
0.00
47.00
2
0.00
6:26
3.60
50.60
3
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
48.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
52.30
9
0.00
6:02
0.00
52.30
4
Jackie LeMastusKiss The Sky
53.80
23-T
0.00
0.00
53.80
13
0.00
6:10
0.00
53.80
5
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
53.20
21
0.00
0.00
53.20
11-T
0.00
6:19
0.80
54.00
6
Clara CargileWhite Indian
51.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
55.80
20
0.00
6:03
0.00
55.80
7
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
54.50
25-T
0.00
0.00
54.50
15-T
0.00
6:21
1.60
56.10
8
Bonner CarpenterPicture This
55.40
28
0.00
0.00
55.40
19
0.00
6:20
1.20
56.60
9
Betsy KaywoodSouthern Legend
59.00
34
4.00
0.00
63.00
26
0.00
5:50
0.00
63.00
10
Alison HardawayClifton Peekachu
49.20
9
4.00
0.00
53.20
11-T
0.00
6:42
10.00
63.20
11
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
57.40
32
8.00
0.00
65.40
28
0.00
6:09
0.00
65.40
12
Andrea LeathermanChesterland's Image
50.90
15-T
4.00
0.00
54.90
17
0.00
6:47
12.00
66.90
13
Alexa Eleanor EhlersClear Approval
50.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
54.20
14
0.00
6:49
12.80
67.00
14
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
67.80
40
0.00
0.00
67.80
30
0.00
6:23
2.40
70.20
15
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
54.50
25-T
16.00
0.00
70.50
34
0.00
6:03
0.00
70.50
16
Andrea LeathermanMystic My
48.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
48.30
4
20.00
6:26
3.60
71.90
17
Grayson WallStryker (CAN)
50.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
50.20
7
20.00
6:29
4.80
75.00
18
Ashley DoddsManhattan IV
56.40
30-T
0.00
0.00
56.40
21
20.00
6:09
0.00
76.40
19
Anna SheetsWeatherly
51.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
8
20.00
6:36
7.60
79.40
20
Kathleen HerbigMayhem
52.80
19-T
28.00
0.00
80.80
36
0.00
6:19
0.80
81.60
21
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
55.10
27
0.00
0.00
55.10
18
20.00
6:43
10.40
85.50
22
Nicole HatleyACE
66.50
39
0.00
0.00
66.50
29
20.00
6:04
0.00
86.50
23
Nicholas CwickRivertown Lad
50.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
54.50
15-T
20.00
6:50
13.20
87.70
24
Elena CeballosCooley Nothing Better B
56.40
30-T
4.00
0.00
60.40
23
20.00
7:44
34.80
115.20
25
Andrew PalmerInamorato
45.70
3
4.00
0.00
49.70
6
60.00
7:12
22.00
131.70
26
Beth HuddlestonPhinneaus O'Leary
48.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
52.60
10
60.00
7:17
24.00
136.60
27
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
60.60
35
0.00
0.00
60.60
24
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
65.90
38
4.00
0.00
69.90
33
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kimberly MayfieldCruz Control
55.80
29
8.00
0.00
63.80
27
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
53.80
23-T
16.00
0.00
69.80
32
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashton WillnowLuna Charisma
61.30
36
8.00
0.00
69.30
31
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Zeb FryArtful Way
58.40
33
24.00
0.00
82.40
37
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hillary IrwinMay Day
50.50
13-T
12.00
0.00
62.50
25
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie EckertSassaparilla Kid
53.50
22
4.00
0.00
57.50
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lily BarlowHigh Time
62.60
37
32.00
0.00
94.60
38
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sable GieslerLough Rynn
50.90
15-T
20.00
0.00
70.90
35
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ross EricksonFunewgie
52.80
19-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lily BarlowGrayboo
50.20
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura SzeremiTequila Persuasion
44.00
2
4.00
0.00
48.00
3
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
49.70
2
0.00
0.00
49.70
1
0.00
6:39
5.20
54.90
1
Julie NormanConsensus
57.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
57.40
5-T
0.00
6:32
2.40
59.80
2
Bonner CarpenterBasco
52.00
4
0.00
0.00
52.00
2
0.00
6:55
11.60
63.60
3
Julie RichardsSan City
46.60
1
8.00
0.00
54.60
3
0.00
6:49
9.20
63.80
4
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
57.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
57.40
5-T
0.00
6:53
10.80
68.20
5
Alexa Eleanor EhlersIn Any Event
60.00
19
0.00
0.00
60.00
11
0.00
6:52
10.40
70.40
6
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
55.10
9
4.00
0.00
59.10
9
0.00
6:55
11.60
70.70
7
Jenny CarasFernhill Stowaway
54.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
58.80
8
0.00
7:04
15.20
74.00
8
Mariel EckertTridium
64.60
26
4.00
0.00
68.60
22
0.00
6:40
5.60
74.20
9
Jennifer RiveraForeign Executive
63.10
24
8.00
0.00
71.10
25-T
0.00
6:44
7.20
78.30
10
Rowdie AdamsRF Blitsfee
63.90
25
4.00
0.00
67.90
20
0.00
6:58
12.80
80.70
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Knight Lion
56.90
12
12.00
0.00
68.90
23-T
0.00
7:00
13.60
82.50
12
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
62.60
23
0.00
0.00
62.60
13
0.00
7:18
20.80
83.40
13
Mary Atkins HuntNuance
55.60
10
8.00
0.00
63.60
16
0.00
7:20
21.60
85.20
14
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
69.80
32
4.00
0.00
73.80
28-T
0.00
6:55
11.60
85.40
15
Susan ThomasWith A Little Luck
73.70
35
4.00
0.00
77.70
32
0.00
6:46
8.00
85.70
16
Kaleigh HollandTrue Dynamite
73.20
34
8.00
0.00
81.20
33
0.00
6:52
10.40
91.60
17
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
65.40
28
0.00
0.00
65.40
18
20.00
6:54
11.20
96.60
18
Jessica ShullL.E. Font
67.80
31
8.00
0.00
75.80
31
0.00
7:18
20.80
96.60
19
Matilda SegalGuinness X
71.10
33
0.00
0.00
71.10
25-T
20.00
6:42
6.40
97.50
20
Alexander O'NealQuigase du Lac
77.10
37
8.00
0.00
85.10
34
0.00
7:15
19.60
104.70
21
Jacqueline LaroucheThe Gingerbread Man
59.20
17
4.00
0.00
63.20
15
20.00
7:33
26.80
110.00
22
Caroline MartinPetite Flower
54.60
6
4.00
0.00
58.60
7
20.00
8:05
39.60
118.20
23
Collin ReynoldsMidas IV
58.70
16
4.00
0.00
62.70
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
64.90
27
4.00
0.00
68.90
23-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Selena PapeVanity
52.50
5
4.00
0.00
56.50
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Victoria NewFleeceworks mystere du val
50.40
3
4.00
5.00
59.40
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
58.50
15
8.00
0.00
66.50
19
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sophie DavidCornichon
61.80
21
12.00
0.00
73.80
28-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Marina RoystonIllusion of You
67.50
30
8.00
0.00
75.50
30
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tessa BeckettSound Prospect
56.10
11
8.00
8.00
72.10
27
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
59.70
18
4.00
0.00
63.70
17
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
79.90
38
12.00
0.00
91.90
35
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley GilesStellaluna
74.00
36
20.00
1.00
95.00
36
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Shear Mizou
66.20
29
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ariel GraldFernhill Cove
60.30
20
8.00
0.00
68.30
21
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Tiffany CookePatent Pending
62.30
22
0.00
0.00
62.30
12
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
54.80
7-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferVeronica
50.20
4
0.00
0.00
50.20
2
0.00
7:33
16.40
66.60
1
Ellen DoughtySir Oberon
56.00
9-T
0.00
1.00
57.00
5
0.00
7:25
13.20
70.20
2
Phillip DuttonBen
45.60
2
4.00
2.00
51.60
3
0.00
7:45
21.20
72.80
3
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
55.10
8
0.00
2.00
57.10
6
0.00
7:37
18.00
75.10
4
Jacob FletcherThe Prof
56.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
60.00
8
0.00
7:39
18.80
78.80
5
Kyle CarterMadison Park
53.90
7
8.00
0.00
61.90
9
0.00
7:37
18.00
79.90
6
Jonathan HollingZatopek B
58.00
12
4.00
0.00
62.00
10
0.00
7:39
18.80
80.80
7
Becky RoperJireh
61.40
15
8.00
0.00
69.40
14
0.00
7:23
12.40
81.80
8
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
56.30
11
12.00
0.00
68.30
13
0.00
7:44
20.80
89.10
9
Phillip DuttonWilliam Penn
42.40
1
0.00
2.00
44.40
1
20.00
8:12
32.00
96.40
10
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
76.70
18-T
4.00
16.00
96.70
17
0.00
7:50
23.20
119.90
11
Erin Flynn TamplinRoyal Ruckus
58.80
13
12.00
6.00
76.80
15
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
50.80
5
16.00
1.00
67.80
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Angela GrzywinskiNovelle
62.60
16
0.00
0.00
62.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin Flynn TamplinThree's A Ruckus
59.70
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
48.20
3
4.00
0.00
52.20
4
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
William HoosCarmac
73.60
17
8.00
0.00
81.60
16
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
51.60
6
4.00
2.00
57.60
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Christa GandolfoGovernaire
76.70
18-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rowdie AdamsNo Money Down
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
80.20
20
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan BeebeeWolf
32.30
1
4.00
1.00
37.30
1
0.00
7:03
4.40
41.70
1
Sarah MurphyRibbo
43.70
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Darren ChiacchiaAmendment 15
40.00
2
4.00
2.00
46.00
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly SultMontgomery
34.00
6
0.00
6:27
0.40
34.40
1
0.00
0.00
34.40
1
Clayton FredericksPigrela Des Cabenes
29.20
4
0.00
6:42
6.40
35.60
2
4.00
0.00
39.60
2
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
28.00
2
0.00
6:52
10.40
38.40
3
8.00
15.00
61.40
3
Lauren LambertHonour Mission
28.40
3
20.00
7:03
14.80
63.20
6
12.00
0.00
75.20
4
Deborah IezziMaxfli
42.00
16-T
0.00
7:14
19.20
61.20
5
16.00
0.00
77.20
5
Darren ChiacchiaDibelius
42.00
16-T
0.00
7:44
31.20
73.20
9
4.00
2.00
79.20
6
Erin PullenBig
36.40
10-T
0.00
7:39
29.20
65.60
7
12.00
4.00
81.60
7
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
45.20
20
0.00
7:25
23.60
68.80
8
12.00
1.00
81.80
8
Megan HarrisSparrow's Owen
40.40
14-T
20.00
7:36
28.00
88.40
11
4.00
0.00
92.40
9
Hannah SmithWilly Wompus
38.80
13
0.00
7:12
18.40
57.20
4
0.00
R
R
R
Laura HamptonTirbracken
44.00
18
20.00
7:44
31.20
95.20
12
0.00
W
W
W
Carmen SchatteThe Flying Tomato
44.40
19
0.00
7:49
33.20
77.60
10
0.00
W
W
W
Dana CarlinAs Time Goes By
40.40
14-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jorja MillerSpring Express
35.20
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
27.20
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jennifer O'NeillThat'll Do II
34.80
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alden LeavittCastlefarm Snooze Cruise
36.40
10-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Brittany WyattScotland Yard
36.00
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
36.40
10-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kimberly Keeton, DVMAccolade
29.60
5
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elinor MacPhailRendezvous With Charly
24.40
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
Nicholas CwickGentlemen James
28.70
2
0.00
6:11
9.60
38.30
2
4.00
0.00
42.30
2
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
35.70
9
0.00
6:04
6.80
42.50
4
0.00
0.00
42.50
3
Danielle DichtingLast Diplomat
39.10
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.10
3
4.00
0.00
43.10
4
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
34.40
5
0.00
6:16
11.60
46.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
46.00
5
Kyle CarterAmplified
35.20
7-T
0.00
6:14
10.80
46.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
54.00
6
Haley HughesTommy Two
35.20
7-T
0.00
6:28
16.40
51.60
8
4.00
1.00
56.60
7
Anna KjellstromKER Marvin
44.80
16
0.00
6:25
15.20
60.00
9
8.00
0.00
68.00
8
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
33.00
4
20.00
6:39
20.80
73.80
10
8.00
5.00
86.80
9
Sophie DavidKilliney Hill
43.50
14-T
40.00
6:29
16.80
100.30
11
4.00
0.00
104.30
10
Leslie HicksMystic Contender
38.70
11
0.00
6:15
11.20
49.90
7
0.00
W
W
W
Alex MartoneLe Corsair
43.50
14-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jennifer CarterSayyida
37.40
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Emily RusinyakCooperstown
41.70
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sydney Conley ElliottRanita
45.20
17
60.00
6:20
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Julie RichardsFuerst Independence
29.10
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
34.80
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
32.60
4
0.00
5:59
4.80
37.40
1
0.00
0.00
37.40
1
Tracie Marino Resilience
40.90
11
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.90
3
0.00
0.00
40.90
2
Hallie BeanGemelli
36.10
8
0.00
6:19
12.80
48.90
5
0.00
0.00
48.90
3
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
37.00
9
0.00
6:11
9.60
46.60
4
8.00
0.00
54.60
4
Jennifer KozelMain Attraction
35.20
6-T
0.00
5:59
4.80
40.00
2
16.00
0.00
56.00
5
Hayley SmithBenwald
47.40
14
0.00
6:13
10.40
57.80
6
4.00
0.00
61.80
6
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
26.10
2-T
40.00
6:32
18.00
84.10
7
8.00
1.00
93.10
7
Helen BrewPangare
46.50
13
40.00
6:51
25.60
112.10
8
8.00
0.00
120.10
8
Heather HopkinsCharlie Halo
34.80
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Parham WallinOoh La La
26.10
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Cindy PhillipsTimeToFlare
38.70
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
35.20
6-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Amelia GrubbsHang on Snoopy
24.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
41.70
12
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
27.70
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
Julie RichardsLawnvale Irish
31.80
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
35.50
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Susan BeebeeNoah
35.90
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
Elinor MacPhailShadow on the Wall
26.40
1
0.00
5:56
6.40
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
Elisa WallaceAs you Wish
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
6
Becky HolderTelperion
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:41
0.40
30.40
3
8.00
0.00
38.40
7
Alayna PastuckQuasar
38.60
13
0.00
5:37
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
Jessica RamirezKing Leonidas
37.30
11-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.30
10
8.00
0.00
45.30
9
Hannah BegueVital Eight
36.40
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.40
8
8.00
4.00
48.40
10
Alayna Pastuckwile e coyote
44.10
14
0.00
6:05
10.00
54.10
12
16.00
0.00
70.10
11
Billy JacksonCambridge
45.90
15
0.00
7:13
37.20
83.10
14
8.00
6.00
97.10
12
Irene LamptonDaisy
27.30
2
0.00
6:03
9.20
36.50
9
0.00
W
W
W
Chimene EvansFernhill Sam
33.60
7
20.00
6:27
18.80
72.40
13
0.00
W
W
W
Megill ImesClaggan Imp
37.30
11-T
0.00
6:14
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darren ChiacchiaBallzauber
24.10
2
0.00
5:52
4.80
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Elisa WallaceCorteo
29.10
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
Leslie LawCloudy and Cooley
27.70
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
Carley WhetstoneDiesel
33.20
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.20
5
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
Werner GevenGrey Prince
38.60
9
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
Ashley GreeneRed Hot Chili Pepper
39.10
10
0.00
5:37
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
Stephanie HeinsonsPeekaboo Street
36.40
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
Rick WallaceUltimate Decision
23.60
1
0.00
5:48
3.20
26.80
1
20.00
4.00
50.80
8
Imtiaz AneesMerlot 325
32.30
5
20.00
5:22
0.00
52.30
11
0.00
0.00
52.30
9
Hannah WilliamsBrighton Beach
40.90
11
0.00
5:55
6.00
46.90
10
0.00
W
W
W
Virginia StanleySassy
35.00
7
0.00
5:56
6.40
41.40
9
0.00
W
W
W

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle DichtingFernhill Tastic
30.50
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Kelly SultPrince Cavanagh
27.70
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
Beth PerkinsCarrot Top
31.40
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
Jacob FletcherFly Away Ferro
19.60
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
19.60
1
4.00
14.00
37.60
4
Catherine NormanShow Off
37.70
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
0.00
37.70
5
Haley HughesBig Time
35.00
7
0.00
5:47
2.80
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
Hillary IrwinMidway Stretch
30.90
5
20.00
5:41
0.40
51.30
9
 
 
 
 
Lauren WeilBenno's Xandari
26.80
2
20.00
5:38
0.00
46.80
7
8.00
0.00
54.80
7
Claudia DuncanCmdr Flocko He Menace
41.80
9
0.00
5:54
5.60
47.40
8
4.00
11.00
62.40
8
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
45.50
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary BerchtoldShow Bizz
32.30
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Hannah HortonBelle Cheval
32.70
2-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
Annie HigleyLegada
32.70
2-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
3
Cindy DePorterDrop the Buck
35.90
4
0.00
5:44
1.60
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
39.10
7-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Morgan McCordTaco Bell
39.60
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
Ian McDonaldEntitled
41.80
11
0.00
5:43
1.20
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
Jennifer WiedrickBreyer
40.00
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.00
7
8.00
0.00
48.00
8
Melissa LundbergSmoke and Mirrors
39.10
7-T
0.00
6:05
10.00
49.10
10
4.00
0.00
53.10
9
Gaby StephensGlenlord's Mystique
38.20
6
20.00
5:44
1.60
59.80
11
0.00
0.00
59.80
10
Laurel MasseyIn High Heels
37.30
5
0.00
6:08
11.20
48.50
9
12.00
0.00
60.50
11
Glenn WilsonPine Top George
43.60
12
0.00
6:38
23.20
66.80
12
0.00
0.00
66.80
12
Ashton Brooke BenefielTreliver Drambuie
44.60
13
0.00
5:16
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa LundbergVersailles
29.60
1-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
Leah ElgartWoodlands Silver Star
35.00
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Jennifer WiedrickHot Chili Pepper
35.50
5-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Casey HallTotal Eclipse
38.60
8-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
Caitlyn CarpenterMimi's Musical
40.90
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
Caryl BerzackT C Stingaree
38.60
8-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
6
Bayley AlbingerRocket Man
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:48
3.20
43.70
9
8.00
0.00
51.70
7
Madeleine SchultzDudley Do Right
30.00
3
20.00
5:57
6.80
56.80
12
0.00
0.00
56.80
8
Andie VesterJatski's Southern Charm
42.30
14
20.00
5:41
0.40
62.70
13
0.00
0.00
62.70
9
Isabel FranklinFancastle's Southern Comfort
29.60
1-T
20.00
5:53
5.20
54.80
11
8.00
0.00
62.80
10
Whitfield BroughtonGrand Larsony
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.50
7
24.00
0.00
64.50
11
Nicole Andrews, DVMFernhill Stateside
35.50
5-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
E
E
E
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
36.80
7
0.00
5:58
7.20
44.00
10
0.00
W
W
W
Cathleen Elliott EllingtonRed Will
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:29
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithCyber Jet
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
26.00
1
Erin Flynn TamplinDivine Legacy
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.00
2
Werner GevenExterminator
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.50
3
Nicholas CwickMon Ginger
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.00
4
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
36.00
12
0.00
0.00
36.00
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.00
5
Werner GevenBeecher's Brook
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.50
6
Shannon SharpeNicodemus
33.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
9-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.00
7
Elisa WallaceVeritas
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.00
8
Nicholas CwickKangaroo Kid
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.50
9
Werner GevenThe Pioneer
30.50
3
12.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.50
10
Charles PlumbDouble Saint Guidam
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
20.00
5:58
8.00
54.50
11
Rachel LandVaughn's Ghostown
39.00
15
8.00
1.00
48.00
16
20.00
5:12
0.00
68.00
12
Tessa BeckettEasy Read
33.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
9-T
20.00
4:15
18.00
75.00
13
Hallie BeanHorseradish
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
6-T
40.00
6:04
10.40
86.40
14
James ConnerJimmy Choo
37.50
14
4.00
2.00
43.50
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
LeeAnn BlackfordNebraska Jack
43.00
16
4.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
5:47
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy BeresIma Jewel
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
23.00
1
Olivia RoblesMy Valentine
25.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:41
1.20
26.70
2
Jeff WhitfieldDune MF
25.50
2-T
0.00
2.00
27.50
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.50
3
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
25.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.50
4
Taylor DileoKenzo
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.00
5
MaryCarol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
29.50
7
4.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.50
6
Mikensey JohansenFreedom
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:59
0.40
34.40
7
Leighton PriceTraveling Light
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.50
8
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Rip Tide
41.50
11
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:36
0.00
41.50
9
Lara ScrevenAurora's Alchemy
27.50
6
12.00
32.00
71.50
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
71.50
10
Jenna TempleTuck Everlasting
48.50
12
4.00
2.00
54.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alex ColePure Revenge
26.00
5
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha MonnigGoodnight Moon
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
27.50
1
Erin ThielWoodlands Silver Dollar
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
29.00
2
Parker MillerJos Baco
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.50
3
Mikensey JohansenWivita
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.00
4
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.00
5
Katie McCroryVanity Fair
36.50
6
0.00
1.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:47
3.60
41.10
6
Makayla SykesBe My Legs
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.50
7
Autum SorensenPenny Lane
41.50
9
0.00
0.00
41.50
7
20.00
5:33
0.00
61.50
8
Kaylin MedlinWatch-Me-Now
37.00
7
4.00
2.00
43.00
8
20.00
6:00
8.80
71.80
9
Samantha WiedrickAnnie Get Your Gun
46.00
10
0.00
0.00
46.00
10
20.00
6:11
13.20
79.20
10

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth PerkinsBowtie Affair
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
27.00
1
Werner GevenRheanna Royale
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.00
2
Julie RichardsGorse Hill Gem
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.00
3
Ashley GilesRusticator
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.00
4
Missy MillerMr Bryteside
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.00
5
Claire RobinsonDenver's Grand Sparrow
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.00
6
Nicholas CwickBingo L
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.00
7
Amy BarringtonTony K
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.50
8
Jessica BrownFernhill Premier
29.00
4
8.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.00
9
Simone CormierClass Poet
31.50
6
8.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.50
10
Sarah SageRocket Science
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
5:49
4.40
47.40
11
Susan ThomasPerforming Art
46.00
14
8.00
2.00
56.00
14
0.00
4:52
3.20
59.20
12
Whitney DruryBig Glen
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jane MusselmanChapel Hill
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sher SchwartzJamocean
27.60
3
0.00
0.00
27.60
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.60
1
Zoe RobinsonThurman Richardson
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:25
0.40
34.70
2
Karen JoyalElderglen's Lilithe
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.20
3
Heather NeeldRave On
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:35
4.40
35.40
4
Kristin FedchukWillow Hill Farm Luna
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.70
5
Zoe GarrettMan of Mystery
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.50
6
Savannah LashleyCreme de la Creme
28.10
4
12.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.10
7
Bailey FabriciusLaughy Taffy
37.60
10
4.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.60
8
Katherine DormineyAircutter
40.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:39
0.00
44.00
9
Max RookeIndigo
44.80
16
0.00
0.00
44.80
14
0.00
5:25
0.40
45.20
10
Carter McInnisJust Look at Me
43.80
15
4.00
0.00
47.80
16
0.00
5:25
0.40
48.20
11
Bonnie HenryHighlander
27.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
1-T
20.00
5:28
1.60
48.70
12
Kate WootenButterkinz McKinley
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline CoffeyJohnny P
43.30
14
4.00
0.00
47.30
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sara Ann ThornleyPicante
27.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
1-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Gracie SullivanMurphy
40.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney Conley ElliottTalisen Glyn
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.10
1
Corrie LandDaring Issac
37.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.60
2
Emily Rusinyak42 Below
37.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
3-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.60
3
Samantha BielawskiDaphne Blake
41.90
9
0.00
0.00
41.90
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.90
4
Helen BrewSebastian
41.40
7-T
4.00
4.00
49.40
9
0.00
5:26
0.80
50.20
5
Lauren LambertRockin Rod
35.70
2
12.00
2.00
49.70
10
0.00
5:52
11.20
60.90
6
Jocelyn GatewoodJamba Juice
41.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
2
40.00
5:56
12.80
94.20
7
Jessica MillerLe Petit Lion
45.20
10
4.00
0.00
49.20
8
40.00
6:04
16.00
105.20
8
Reagan BuggCurious George
38.60
6
4.00
2.00
44.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jean FowlerNZ Jewel
32.40
1
4.00
7.00
43.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!