Flora Lea Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/26/2013 4:05:52 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacqueline HowellAbershaq
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.10
1
Andrea LeathermanChesterland's Image
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:40
2.80
34.60
2
Kristen BondGet Ready
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.70
3
William WardWatermill Time
34.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
4:42
3.60
38.20
4
Lucy DisstonCaptain Jack
34.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.60
5
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
43.60
11
0.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.60
6
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
38.60
9
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
4:41
3.20
45.80
7
Megan PapplerThe Robber Baron
40.90
10
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
4:40
2.80
47.70
8
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
45.90
12
4.00
0.00
49.90
12
0.00
4:34
0.40
50.30
9
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
35.50
8
4.00
2.00
41.50
8
0.00
4:55
8.80
50.30
10
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
31.40
1
4.00
1.00
36.40
5
20.00
5:08
14.00
70.40
11
Kate ChaddertonCheckout the Charmer
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
60.00
5:02
11.60
104.80
12

Preliminary B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William WardInsatiable Casanova
28.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
1-T
0.00
4:43
4.00
32.60
1
Courtney CooperR Star
28.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
1-T
0.00
4:50
6.80
35.40
2
Patrick WilcherPepperbox
43.20
11
4.00
0.00
47.20
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
47.20
3
Amy TunneyOlympus
37.70
8
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:04
12.40
50.10
4
William WardReginald McDougal
35.90
4-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
7-T
0.00
4:50
6.80
50.70
5
kristin MichaloskiCamerlingo
35.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
20.00
5:08
14.00
69.90
6
Casey McKissockMidnight Express
35.90
4-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
7-T
20.00
4:50
6.80
70.70
7
Michelle GargiuloAdorion
35.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
20.00
5:14
16.40
72.30
8
Amy Mulhern -SierantJet Set Guy
40.50
9-T
4.00
12.00
56.50
10
20.00
5:26
21.20
97.70
9
Andrea LeathermanO'Lou
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brie GiuntaHandy Andy
40.50
9-T
8.00
12.00
60.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen BondEnough Already
26.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
1-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.80
1
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
26.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
1-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
26.80
2
Sarah Cousinsthe stig
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.10
3
Jacqueline NauglerAmerican Honey
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:03
2.80
32.80
4
Marilyn PayneSafe Harbor
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.60
5-T
Sarah CousinsRhythm
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.60
5-T
Sarah CousinsRock Party
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.10
7
Sarah CousinsReveille
42.30
15
0.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.30
8
Alison ChubbKing's Blessing
42.70
16
4.00
0.00
46.70
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
46.70
9
Sinead Halpinfiddlers choice
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:33
17.60
49.00
10
Nancy ColeMina
41.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
13-T
0.00
5:18
11.60
57.40
11
Sinead HalpinDance the Way Home
37.70
11
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
5:56
26.80
64.50
12
Zachary LeamerAmber Vale
41.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
13-T
20.00
4:49
0.00
65.80
13
Shanon BakerLansdowne
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
6:07
31.20
66.20
14
Beth ChavesTully
44.60
17
4.00
0.00
48.60
16
20.00
4:28
0.00
68.60
15
Nancy Colesoliliquy
28.60
3
12.00
9.00
49.60
17
20.00
5:28
15.60
85.20
16
Nora BattigLittle Miss
30.90
6
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
60.00
5:45
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny OsbunDon Juan
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.70
1
Emily UrbanLancelot
32.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.30
2
Danielle HartAdhara
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.70
3
Mary BancroftRingwood Amistad
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.00
4
Ingrid Olsen- JohnstonLeader's Finale
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.50
5
Michael LoftusQueen of Spades
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.90
6
David BierlyCadenza Aria
32.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.30
7
Jennifer GregoireAccording to Hoyle
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:02
5.20
37.00
8
Katyn ThomasContangos Jag
38.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.60
9
Michelle BullMasquerade Party
37.70
10
4.00
0.00
41.70
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.70
10
Danielle DolceTychonic
38.60
11-T
0.00
1.00
39.60
11
0.00
5:03
5.60
45.20
11
Tanya BevilacquaHonorable Judge
45.90
20
0.00
0.00
45.90
16
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.90
12
Barb BloomFabulous Fiction
41.40
16
4.00
0.00
45.40
15
0.00
4:52
1.20
46.60
13
Olivia SandersIrish Red
47.30
21
0.00
0.00
47.30
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.30
14
Monica GallenThe Scrivener
38.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
5:03
5.60
48.20
15
Madeline ScottIrish Houligan
42.30
17
8.00
0.00
50.30
19
0.00
4:32
0.00
50.30
16
Jill LukensTrue Rock
45.50
19
4.00
0.00
49.50
18
0.00
4:55
2.40
51.90
17
Kelsea BlazekThe Lumberjack
40.50
15
12.00
2.00
54.50
21
0.00
4:28
0.00
54.50
18
Danielle PaganoTwo is Better Than One
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
20.00
4:43
0.00
55.90
19
Jenny KobilinskiActive Maiden
47.70
22
4.00
0.00
51.70
20
0.00
5:22
13.20
64.90
20
Emily PrzyborowskiBaby Dobbin
45.00
18
0.00
0.00
45.00
14
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Judy BullHennessy
39.10
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanon BakerKilmeaden
26.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.50
1
Amy TunneyCartier
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.00
2
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:27
2.00
30.30
3
William WardBangarang
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.80
4
rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
36.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
4:24
3.20
39.30
5
Elizabeth BiermanState of Mind
36.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:23
3.60
40.10
6
Matthew BrynerMore to love
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
4:15
6.80
40.40
7
Elizabeth BiermanCzech it Out
36.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
4:29
1.20
41.30
8
Olivia CrespoThe Count of Monte Cristo
36.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
80.00
5:27
8.40
128.90
9
Clarissa WilmerdingNorthern Quest Diamond of Cork
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christy PellegrinoStornoway Bay
39.60
12
4.00
0.00
43.60
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Karen ElbertPatrick Henry
26.50
1-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne SelineRebus
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.90
1
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
4:05
10.80
34.30
2
Kathleen BlauthMosley's Gift
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.40
3
Deena CahillChris Bo Biss
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.40
4
Kira StatueSuleiman
31.30
6
8.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.30
5
Amy LewisMa's Folly
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:22
6.40
42.10
6
Jennifer HoughtonThe Caped Crusader
43.00
15
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.00
7
Sonja BayerEnergizer Bunny
38.70
12
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
4:20
4.80
43.50
8
Lauren SceusiI Love Lucy III
47.80
18
4.00
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
51.80
9
Amanda OsterDanehill's Nephew
33.00
7-T
8.00
12.00
53.00
15
0.00
4:35
0.00
53.00
10
Giovanna ( Gia) SpargoMi Amore'
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3-T
20.00
4:33
0.00
53.00
11
Rebecca NicholPhoenix Heat
42.60
13-T
4.00
5.00
51.60
13
0.00
4:28
1.60
53.20
12
Jennyann M. FischerSaint Remy
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3-T
0.00
5:57
20.40
53.40
13
Riley GallagherANTINANCO
44.40
17
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
0.00
4:00
12.80
57.20
14
Christine WilsonBuffalo Soldier
26.10
2
16.00
20.00
62.10
16
20.00
4:49
0.00
82.10
15
Eden DedrickFancy
26.50
3
4.00
32.00
62.50
17
80.00
7:28
56.80
199.30
16
Jennifer NunnRed Horse Harry
43.50
16
0.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kathy ZancaOliver's Twisted Sisters
42.60
13-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
28.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.30
1-T
Kristen BondBorn Ready
28.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.30
1-T
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.80
3
Courtney CooperSport
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.40
4
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.00
5
Judy ThayerBijou
33.00
4
0.00
11.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:10
1.60
45.60
6
Jolie LoeberToffyPops
40.90
7
4.00
0.00
44.90
7
0.00
4:10
8.80
53.70
7
Eleya HendersonWind Blew She Flew
46.10
8
0.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
5:27
8.40
54.50
8

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan KapralALAKAI
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
26.50
1
Carey WilliamsSkip Point
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:01
0.80
28.80
2
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.50
3
Rebecca HilaSpace Bound
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.50
4
Mary Beth HeiserCobb House Road
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.50
5
Katie ListaCopper King
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.00
6
Sarah KonzelmannBrunswood
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:15
0.40
43.90
7
Emma Somers-RoyKing Louis
53.50
13
0.00
0.00
53.50
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
53.50
8
Sydney Haydayhonestly tru
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
20.00
4:30
0.00
60.00
9
Elizabeth SchafferSouthern Storm
52.00
12
4.00
12.00
68.00
13
0.00
4:39
0.00
68.00
10
Kelly BaileyQuatrain
47.00
11
4.00
0.00
51.00
11
20.00
5:36
8.80
79.80
11
Randa SorzanoPleasantrendezvous
24.50
1
8.00
0.00
32.50
3
60.00
4:32
0.00
92.50
12
Courtney CooperRock Star
44.50
10
0.00
0.00
44.50
10
60.00
7:43
59.60
164.10
13

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dawn EastabrooksValito
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
27.00
1
Sandy WilliamsonJohn Kelly
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.50
2
Brandi WilliamsTop Of The Pops
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.00
3
Alycia BusaMe Gusta
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.50
4
Joanne ThierryCashmere
34.50
4
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.50
5
Allaire MameniskisLariat
39.00
7
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
39.00
6
Kira StatueRuby Slippers
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.50
7
Heather LoeberSpruceMeadow Onslow
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.00
8
Melanie O'NeillFly You Fools
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
5:20
2.40
46.40
9
Laura VanHasseltAbby Roads
50.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
50.00
11-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
50.00
10
Brianna ZimmermanBlue Moon
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
5:32
7.20
52.20
11
Erica PossumatoWeatherby
58.00
15
0.00
0.00
58.00
13
0.00
4:06
0.00
58.00
12
Emma VanHasseltWestley
50.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
50.00
11-T
20.00
3:00
25.20
95.20
13
ALEXANDRA SPEERSPrairie Creek
46.00
11-T
12.00
26.00
84.00
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica TuckerNightlines Final Tribute
46.00
11-T
12.00
29.00
87.00
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!