FHI May HT

Live Results as of 5/19/2013 3:46:00 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
6:04
5.60
42.00
1
Katherine AdamsPandora's First Avatar
37.60
5
8.00
0.00
45.60
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
45.60
2
Lauren HoffmanBeckham
40.80
8
4.00
0.00
44.80
2
0.00
6:01
4.40
49.20
3
Sarah CousinsDouble Dare
42.00
11
4.00
0.00
46.00
5
0.00
6:13
9.20
55.20
4
David ZieglerCritical Decision
41.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
45.20
3
0.00
6:32
16.80
62.00
5
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
34.40
2
12.00
0.00
46.40
6
0.00
6:38
19.20
65.60
6
Tayrn NolteCleverly
56.40
13
0.00
0.00
56.40
10
0.00
6:18
11.20
67.60
7
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
31.60
1
24.00
0.00
55.60
9
0.00
6:20
12.00
67.60
8
Robin WalkerRowdy Friend
41.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
49.20
8
0.00
7:15
34.00
83.20
9
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
51.60
12
20.00
0.00
71.60
11
0.00
6:25
14.00
85.60
10
Cindy Anderson BlankWindsor
39.60
7
8.00
0.00
47.60
7
20.00
6:48
23.20
90.80
11
Ferial JohnsonBali Hai
39.20
6
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
34.80
3
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff KibbieLoki
32.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:53
1.20
41.20
1
Ryan WoodFrankie
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
6:07
6.80
43.20
2
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
35.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
5:55
2.00
45.20
3
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
35.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
6:10
8.00
47.20
4
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
6:24
13.60
50.40
5
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
39.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
6:08
7.20
50.80
6
Donna MillerArdCeltic Art
32.00
3-T
8.00
6.00
46.00
8
0.00
6:09
7.60
53.60
7
Ryan WoodD-Day Vant Plantanenhof
31.20
2
16.00
0.00
47.20
9
0.00
6:39
19.60
66.80
8
Robin WalkerFreedoms Light
39.20
9
8.00
1.00
48.20
10
0.00
6:48
23.20
71.40
9
Erin MurphySubway
40.00
12
8.00
7.00
55.00
12
40.00
6:51
24.40
119.40
10
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Catherine HendersonMatched Lite
45.20
13
8.00
0.00
53.20
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Peter BarryQorry Blue D'Argouges
39.60
10-T
8.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:21
TE
TE
TE

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beau GuimondOtter
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.50
1
Erin NolanNorth Face
42.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.30
2
Emma HartleyNo Objection
35.50
6
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.50
3
Paige HurleyPaprika
41.40
9
4.00
1.00
46.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
46.40
4
Rachel WilksBamboozle
31.40
3
12.00
0.00
43.40
5
0.00
5:12
4.80
48.20
5
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
32.70
5
16.00
0.00
48.70
8
0.00
5:12
4.80
53.50
6
Quinn AndersonSprite
42.30
10-T
12.00
0.00
54.30
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
54.30
7
Emma KlugmanSouthern Tango
45.50
12
4.00
0.00
49.50
9
25.00
5:17
6.80
81.30
8
Emily MacauleyCanadian Exchange
29.60
1
8.00
2.00
39.60
3
20.00
6:11
28.40
88.00
9
Karissa DreeseDance on the Double
39.60
8
16.00
5.00
60.60
12
20.00
6:59
47.60
128.20
10
Erin NolanHayman
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jamie FarahAisling
36.80
7
16.00
0.00
52.80
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteUnder Suspection
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:08
3.20
30.50
1
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
2
Lisa Marie FergussonFeral Errol
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.40
3
Madeline BlackmanKhoi Traveler
33.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
3-T
0.00
5:17
6.80
40.00
4
Peter BarryLong Island T
33.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
3-T
0.00
5:20
8.00
41.20
5
Kristen BondGet Ready
38.20
12
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:08
3.20
41.40
6
Sharon WhiteRockefeller IV
35.90
10
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:04
1.60
41.50
7
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
42.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
5:03
1.20
43.90
8
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:26
10.40
44.00
9
Timothy JonesIronman
45.90
18
4.00
0.00
49.90
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.90
10
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
41.40
14
4.00
0.00
45.40
13
0.00
5:14
5.60
51.00
11
Jodie StowellComet II
39.10
13
0.00
3.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:56
22.40
64.50
12
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
33.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
20.00
5:52
20.80
78.00
13
Rebecca DiesingerConstant Sorrow
42.70
16-T
28.00
8.00
78.70
16
0.00
5:05
2.00
80.70
14
Dave VosTangle Top
41.80
15
4.00
0.00
45.80
14
40.00
5:53
21.20
107.00
15
Paul EbersoleTrue Grace
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lindsay BerrethOh So Extreme
36.80
11
40.00
10.00
86.80
17
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kristie GrayWynella Wolverine
33.20
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodMcLovin
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.60
1
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:12
4.80
35.20
2
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill Shannondale
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:25
10.00
39.10
3
Dave VosSpring Centurion
33.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:05
2.00
39.60
4
Erin SylvesterPeace Proposal
33.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.60
5
Jennie BranniganI Bella
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
5:15
6.00
45.10
6
Jocelyn HaweGoing Going Gon e
41.80
17
4.00
0.00
45.80
14
0.00
5:05
2.00
47.80
7
Kerra JohnsonPage 3 Girl
35.90
13
4.00
3.00
42.90
12
0.00
5:22
8.80
51.70
8
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
32.70
7
12.00
0.00
44.70
13
0.00
5:18
7.20
51.90
9
Hillary MosesTrue Mystic
30.90
5
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
5:45
18.00
56.90
10
Danny WarringtonL'Alezane
28.60
2
0.00
2.00
30.60
4
20.00
5:20
8.00
58.60
11
Daryl Layfield-InsleyWilliam Street
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
20.00
5:44
17.60
72.60
12
Sharon WhiteFull Moon Rising
40.00
16
12.00
21.00
73.00
16
0.00
5:04
1.60
74.60
13
Erin RenfroeGlacier Bay
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
40.00
5:48
19.20
94.60
14
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
34.60
10-T
16.00
28.00
78.60
17
0.00
5:44
17.60
96.20
15
Tara ZieglerCassiopia
36.40
14
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cindy Anderson BlankRiver Star
45.50
18
4.00
0.00
49.50
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristie GrayCetano
34.60
10-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:20
5.20
32.00
1
Kaelen SpeckRegal Dancer
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
2
Arielle AharoniHideaway's Corker
32.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:13
2.40
35.10
3
Erin ReillyAnnie
32.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:09
0.80
37.50
4
Camilla GroverThe Queen Bee
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:20
5.20
37.50
5
Margret K SchaefferGrey Area
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.10
6
Caroline NaydenSilver Sneakers
37.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.30
7
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
37.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
45.30
8
Sydney DayMoaning Mrytle
43.20
12
0.00
0.00
43.20
10
20.00
5:04
0.00
63.20
9
Laura StrauchExclusively Sunny
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
60.00
5:43
14.40
115.30
10
Anna SmithAugust Rush
39.10
9
8.00
0.00
47.10
12
60.00
6:16
27.60
134.70
11
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
42.30
11
0.00
0.00
42.30
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tayler StewartFugitive
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.50
1
Jorgen OlijslagerClassic
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.60
2
Hannah GilhoolSkye's The Limit
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.40
3
Hannah KellerThe Red Baron
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:32
10.00
41.80
4
Sawyer GilkerFine Art
36.40
5
8.00
0.00
44.40
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.40
5
Alexia AnastasdiouClassic Garden
50.50
9
8.00
0.00
58.50
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
58.50
6
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl`
39.10
7
12.00
5.00
56.10
8
20.00
5:30
9.20
85.30
7
Emily PrzyborowskiBaby Dobbin
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dominique GuimondAstar
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.80
1
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
29.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.60
2
Sarah CousinsThe Stig
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.50
3
Jennie BranniganAs Cool As Ice
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.90
4
Elizabeth RicklefsOn The Rocks
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.20
5
Kara AndrewSBT Private Eye
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.50
6
Laura VelloWinning Facts
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:10
1.20
37.60
7
Laura VelloFanciful Miss
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:18
4.40
43.40
8
Susan J. RobshawCullintra Delight
44.10
13
0.00
0.00
44.10
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.10
9
Gretchen ButtsSligo
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:15
3.20
45.80
10
Susan J. RobshawPictou
45.90
14
12.00
0.00
57.90
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
57.90
11
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschSeahawk
29.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
20.00
5:44
14.80
68.40
12
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lornie ForbesGene Tyng
37.70
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen BondEnough Already
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
24.10
1
Jennie BranniganMansfield Park
25.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
2-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.90
2
Courtney CooperR Star
26.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.80
3
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
27.70
7
0.00
0.00
27.70
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.70
4
Jennie BranniganGambado
24.60
2
8.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.60
5
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:14
2.80
35.10
6
Jane SleeperUNder Your Hat
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.90
7
Asia VedderGaelic Wealth
26.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
5:33
10.40
41.20
8
Ashley SteeleDelta Queen
35.00
11
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:12
2.00
45.00
9
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
25.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
2-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
45.90
10
Sally ShirleyFolk Hero
32.70
9
8.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:26
7.60
48.30
11
Annelise AurilloLuckaun Hallucination
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
5:26
7.60
51.60
12
Danny WarringtonMor'du
37.30
13
12.00
1.00
50.30
13
0.00
5:39
12.80
63.10
13
Nora BattigLittle Miss
34.60
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ingrid JohnstonLeader's Finale
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.40
1
Allison HorwithMonica Lewinsky W
32.30
1
4.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
5:13
2.40
38.70
2
Ivey SmithStay Away Joe JB
39.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.10
3
Cindy WelchJust Jack
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:24
6.80
44.40
4
Kip HollowayAbsalut Annabelle
40.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.90
5
Kate TrieschmanCeilidh Dancer
38.60
7
8.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
46.60
6
Demmi HershSwan's Nobility
47.70
15
0.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.70
7
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
40.00
10
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
48.00
8
Nicole LigonAspen
44.60
14
4.00
0.00
48.60
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
48.60
9
Katie DominoRush W
40.90
11-T
12.00
0.00
52.90
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
52.90
10
Antonio Del CastilloJacks AKA Lord Arthur
50.50
16
4.00
0.00
54.50
16
0.00
5:29
8.80
63.30
11
Lauren WallingOnyx Odyssey
39.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
20.00
5:29
8.80
67.90
12
Rebecca HindleZe Agrigo
35.90
4
4.00
0.00
39.90
6
20.00
5:28
8.40
68.30
13
Sam HellermanLandon Calrissian
41.80
13
8.00
4.00
53.80
15
0.00
5:52
18.00
71.80
14
Drew WicasReba Dean
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
40.00
5:29
8.80
81.50
15
Charla OlsonPeaceful Dove
37.30
6
8.00
0.00
45.30
9
60.00
5:05
0.00
105.30
16

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy Mulhern-SierantJet Set Guy
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
1-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.40
1
Keli WarringtonGuiness St James
37.70
11
0.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
5:08
0.40
38.10
2
Kaitlin SlimakFree Admission
36.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
8-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.80
3
Danielle HartAdhara
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
1-T
0.00
5:18
4.40
40.80
4
Juliana HutchingsRouge Et Noir
32.70
1-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
5:08
0.40
41.10
5
Molly MatthewsBlue Moon Alibi
38.20
12
4.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.20
6
Sharon MillerEthan
32.70
1-T
12.00
0.00
44.70
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
44.70
7
Gwen KriskieBarney
47.30
15
0.00
0.00
47.30
12
0.00
5:31
9.60
56.90
8
Miranda WebbExpresso
40.90
13
8.00
0.00
48.90
13
0.00
4:05
8.40
57.30
9
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
45.50
14
16.00
0.00
61.50
15
0.00
5:16
3.60
65.10
10
Marsha ZebleyHawkeye View
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
60.00
6:08
24.40
121.20
11
Emma Jones-CesariRon Juan
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Eclipse
36.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nicole BarbyeGolden Deception
37.30
10
20.00
0.00
57.30
14
0.00
5:15
TE
TE
TE
Samantha AtkinsonJade
34.60
4
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lara KnittelVelocity Girl
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
4:23
1.60
30.80
1
Olivia SaberStonewall Winters
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.90
2
Alayna NewsomeFiley
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.30
3
Savannah Yff Harley
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.60
4
Angela MartinMetropolitan
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.60
5
Amanda CsoltkoHighland Casino
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.20
6
Emily SzokolWise Acre
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.70
7
Jacob ButlerCalypso X
38.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.70
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.70
8
Alexa DeMaioPeso's Diamond Jewel
38.30
10
4.00
4.00
46.30
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
46.30
9
Brittany KuntzHeat Index
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
20.00
5:29
0.00
47.80
10
Amanda CsoltkoSilver Avenue
40.00
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
48.00
11
Jennifer NunnRed Horse Harry
40.90
17
8.00
0.00
48.90
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
48.90
12
Madison SycalikDeleted Scenes
35.70
9
8.00
7.00
50.70
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
50.70
13
Ally AntonicelliKeezhekoni
44.40
19
8.00
0.00
52.40
16
0.00
5:20
0.00
52.40
14
Nicole SpiropoulosThe Perfect Man
50.40
20
4.00
0.00
54.40
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
54.40
15
Jamie GlueckBailey's Irish Cream
38.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
20.00
5:54
4.40
63.10
16
Juliana HansenWildwych Arcana
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
60.00
5:13
0.00
99.10
17
Christy PellegrinoStornoway Bay
40.00
14-T
24.00
24.00
88.00
18
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kallie MitchellNever Say Never
40.40
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Karleigh GrayScootin' Along
43.00
18
 
 
 
 
 
5:35
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganMister Mowgli
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
1
Tyler HeldMalone Bay
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.90
2
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
34.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
6-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
34.40
3
Mary MacklinAPG Pragmatic Flutter
30.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.40
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaTalia
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.10
5
Kristen BondBorn Ready
33.90
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.90
6
Edward EwbankShe's A Flirt
34.40
11-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.40
7
Danielle KleinWaiting For Me
33.50
8
0.00
7.00
40.50
11
0.00
5:48
2.00
42.50
8
Jennifer SimmonsLift
42.60
16
0.00
0.00
42.60
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.60
9
Chelsea LarsonSherwin Williams
35.70
13
20.00
0.00
55.70
16
0.00
5:09
0.00
55.70
10
Tik MaynardDutch Times
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
60.00
5:32
0.00
87.00
11
Manon QuilodranOrison
36.50
14
12.00
0.00
48.50
15
80.00
5:51
3.20
131.70
12
Carlin VickeryKung Fu Panda
33.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Danny WarringtonKEC Caragh Lake
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:22
TE
TE
TE
Dominic SchrammFinal Tsu Tsu
30.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
6-T
0.00
5:19
TE
TE
TE
Brian Kilgo-KellyTally Ho My Kadin
30.40
4-T
0.00
1.00
31.40
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:44
0.40
27.40
1
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.70
2
Erin SylvesterPet Me Pet Me
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.30
3
Danny WarringtonSouthern Raised
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.20
4
Carrie LeeseBunny
39.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.60
5
Kara AndrewSpot On
28.30
3
16.00
0.00
44.30
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
44.30
6
Dominic SchrammI Call Tails
33.00
6
12.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
45.00
7
Jennifer NeelyAtlas
38.70
9
12.00
0.00
50.70
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
50.70
8
Rachel GrossRue Lala
39.60
10-T
12.00
9.00
60.60
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
60.60
9
Desiree BeneGladius
38.30
8
24.00
4.00
66.30
11
0.00
5:45
0.80
67.10
10
Alexandra CurtissDunraven Lad
36.10
7
8.00
0.00
44.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mary MacklinSummer Reign
42.20
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Manon QuilodranQuick Now
45.20
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley GrossChocolate Pearl
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
23.00
1
Tate Pearce-WilliamsPremier Clue
28.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.70
2
Ashley GrossState of Lux
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:54
4.40
33.50
3
Allison HorwithTake the Stage
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.20
4
Abigale AdamsAlabama Slammer
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.70
5
Kim ParisanIn Jest
45.70
14
8.00
0.00
53.70
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
53.70
6
Amy LewisMa's Folly
42.20
12
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
6:35
20.80
63.00
7
Laurie MarinoEddie
35.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
40.00
5:54
4.40
83.60
8
Steven BerkowitzZoomalong
28.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
60.00
5:53
4.00
96.70
9
Laurel LundstromGhee's Mardigras
35.70
9-T
16.00
19.00
70.70
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Carolyn HershSwan's Fuego
28.30
2
8.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
David BatchelorAlbireo
44.40
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
36.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie HallHeavenly Creation
31.70
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:56
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!