Fitch's Corner Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/21/2013 4:18:38 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
20.00
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
25.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
25.90
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
27.30
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
4
Phillip DuttonMansfield Park
28.60
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
Amy Ruth BorunSanta's Playboy
30.50
8
0.00
5:39
6.00
36.50
8
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
William WardReginald McDougal
32.70
9
0.00
5:25
0.40
33.10
7
8.00
0.00
41.10
7
Caitlin SillimanBrewster
27.70
5
0.00
5:28
1.60
29.30
6
16.00
0.00
45.30
8
Ryan WoodGrand Traverse
33.60
10
0.00
5:35
4.40
38.00
9
8.00
0.00
46.00
9
Heidi WhiteFernhill Cu Chulainn
28.60
6-T
0.00
5:55
12.40
41.00
10
8.00
0.00
49.00
10
Mara AlcalyPremium Rush
35.90
11
0.00
6:00
14.40
50.30
11
16.00
3.00
69.30
11

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
27.30
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
Ryan WoodD-Day Vant Plantanenhof
29.10
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
28.20
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
3
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
28.60
3
0.00
5:36
4.80
33.40
5
4.00
0.00
37.40
4
Jennie BranniganI Bella
33.20
6
0.00
5:47
9.20
42.40
6
0.00
0.00
42.40
5
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
35.90
8
0.00
5:58
13.60
49.50
8
0.00
0.00
49.50
6
Thomas DavisKing Dingaling
38.60
11
0.00
5:35
4.40
43.00
7
8.00
0.00
51.00
7
Jane JenningsCalvin
37.30
10
0.00
6:17
21.20
58.50
10
0.00
0.00
58.50
8
Rick CaldwellOlmsted
41.80
12
0.00
5:54
12.00
53.80
9
12.00
0.00
65.80
9
Lindsey ElwellB L's Metropolitan
36.80
9
20.00
6:23
23.60
80.40
11
8.00
0.00
88.40
10
Ronan MoloneyTineke
35.00
7
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Anthony HanBenny
29.60
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.60
4
12.00
RF
RF
RF

Area 1 Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige GarsonCombalache
21.40
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
21.40
1
4.00
0.00
25.40
1
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
30.50
12-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
27.70
7-T
0.00
5:33
3.60
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
Kristen BondGet Ready
27.70
7-T
0.00
5:34
4.00
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
30.50
12-T
0.00
5:32
3.20
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
Joa SigsbeeKestrel
27.70
7-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.70
2
8.00
0.00
35.70
6
Eliza FarrenFuscia Diamond
28.20
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.20
3
8.00
0.00
36.20
7
Eliza FarrenMysugamama
33.20
15-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
Jocelyn HaweGoing Going Gone
33.60
17
0.00
5:25
0.40
34.00
9
4.00
0.00
38.00
9
Emily MerrillDiggin' on Doug
32.30
14
0.00
5:30
2.40
34.70
10
4.00
0.00
38.70
10
Kim SmallRubens D'Ysieux
27.70
7-T
0.00
5:50
10.40
38.10
11
4.00
0.00
42.10
11
Ellie van GemerenGemini Pilot
35.00
19
0.00
5:33
3.60
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
Shannon QuigleyDon't Be Alarmed
33.20
15-T
0.00
5:42
7.20
40.40
14
4.00
1.00
45.40
13
Ashley AdamsCooley Dawn Raid
26.40
6
20.00
5:29
2.00
48.40
15
0.00
0.00
48.40
14
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
25.90
5
20.00
5:44
8.00
53.90
17
0.00
0.00
53.90
15
Andrea WaldoSerendipity Traveler
37.70
21
0.00
5:55
12.40
50.10
16
8.00
0.00
58.10
16
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
25.00
3-T
20.00
6:00
14.40
59.40
18
8.00
0.00
67.40
17
Cora Katz-SamuelsLavendel
34.60
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah KuhnClifton Zander
25.00
3-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jennifer RavalicoJazz du Torrent
55.90
22
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
24.10
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Tracey YoungRosie Red
36.40
20
0.00
5:31
2.80
39.20
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hope Nicyper-MerymanOptical Illusion
26.80
3
0.00
5:26
0.80
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
1
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
27.70
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
Devon BeldingSandretti
32.30
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Olivia RaineBig Bad Ed
33.20
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Dick BaylyCool Jack
26.40
2
0.00
5:34
4.00
30.40
3
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
Annie ReadDante's Diva
34.60
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
Asheley IrelandTomcat
35.00
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
3.00
38.00
7
Beau GuimondOtter
31.80
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.80
4
8.00
0.00
39.80
8
Caroline TeichZeus
34.10
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.10
7
8.00
0.00
42.10
9
Alexandra MerisonNandina
39.10
15
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
10
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
40.90
16-T
0.00
5:28
1.60
42.50
11
8.00
0.00
50.50
11
Christopher DeFilippisRoyal Advance
40.90
16-T
0.00
5:34
4.00
44.90
12
32.00
0.00
76.90
12
Caroline MerisonPuzzle It Out
54.60
18
0.00
5:45
8.40
63.00
13
16.00
0.00
79.00
13
Susan BerrillAbsoroka
32.70
8-T
20.00
6:56
36.80
89.50
14
0.00
0.00
89.50
14
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
21.80
1
60.00
6:10
18.40
100.20
15
0.00
0.00
100.20
15
Dick BaylyLauderdale
27.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jessica HallidayRare Occurance
38.20
14
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Anna WelchLone Star III
32.70
8-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanHH Lancaster
21.40
1
0.00
0.00
21.40
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
21.40
1
Jennie BranniganGambado
22.30
2
0.00
0.00
22.30
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
22.30
2
Ryan WoodPowell
23.20
3
0.00
0.00
23.20
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.20
3
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
23.60
4
0.00
0.00
23.60
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.60
4
Phillip DuttonMister Mowgli
25.00
5
0.00
0.00
25.00
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.00
5
Ariel GraldHuey
25.50
6
0.00
0.00
25.50
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.50
6
Allison SpringerGold Dust Moon
26.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.80
7
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
28.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
9
0.00
5:10
2.40
35.00
8
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Eclipse
31.40
14
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.40
9
Kimmy CecereScarlett O'Hara
28.60
12-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.60
10
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
26.80
8-T
8.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
5:10
2.40
37.20
11
Tiffany CunninghamSportsfield Jinx
32.30
15
8.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.30
12
Charlotte KasminBagheera
36.80
16
4.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.80
13
Jessica ShullAlymende
38.60
18
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.60
14
Charlie MerisonAvalon
42.70
21
0.00
0.00
42.70
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.70
15
Phillip DuttonAutomagically
26.80
8-T
12.00
4.00
42.80
17-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
42.80
16
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
37.30
17
8.00
0.00
45.30
19
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.30
17
Allison SpringerTonique's Token
26.80
8-T
16.00
0.00
42.80
17-T
0.00
5:28
9.60
52.40
18
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Edition
42.30
20
4.00
0.00
46.30
20
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen BondEnough Already
25.90
7
0.00
0.00
25.90
7
0.00
4:48
TE
TE
TE
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
40.90
19
4.00
32.00
76.90
21
0.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeRicardo Time
19.10
1
4.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
23.10
1
Boyd MartinQuinn Himself
24.60
3
0.00
0.00
24.60
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.60
2
Allison SpringerLoughin's Aragorn
23.20
2
0.00
0.00
23.20
2
0.00
5:08
1.60
24.80
3
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.00
4
Elizabeth RicklefsOn the Rocks
26.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.80
5
Tik MaynardDutch Times
29.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.10
6
Erin RenfroeBimini Road
26.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
7
William WardBangarang
30.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
9-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.90
8
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Legendary Romance
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
11-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.90
9
Phillip DuttonMickey Mantle
34.10
12
4.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.10
10
Jessica ShullProfessor Moriarty
34.60
13
4.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.60
11
Phillip DuttonGood Enough
26.80
5-T
12.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.80
12
Kristina WatkinsChamberlin
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
11-T
0.00
5:15
4.40
40.30
13
Alysson SiopesIntuition
40.90
16
4.00
0.00
44.90
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.90
14
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
29.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
30.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
9-T
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Area 1 Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John BourgoinFernhill Ballinaboola
29.60
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Susan GornallDun Deal
30.90
2-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Barbara CassaniHerold
35.00
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
30.90
2-T
0.00
5:16
4.80
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
35.90
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
Paige CrottyBantry Bays Winston
35.00
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
Gwendolyn BragliaCrown 'N' Seven
43.60
18
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
0.00
43.60
7
Hayley ParsonsRubyRoc
45.00
22-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
Diane ThompsonBack in Boston Again
37.70
7
0.00
5:24
8.00
45.70
16
0.00
0.00
45.70
9
Lisa SaabyeEbella
41.80
14-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.80
9
4.00
0.00
45.80
10
Hannah LochiattoMeant to Be II
47.70
26
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.70
18
0.00
0.00
47.70
11
Audrey BeanNearing High Noon
40.00
10-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.00
7
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
Jennifer ParkerSweet Intuition
40.50
12
0.00
5:13
3.60
44.10
11
4.00
0.00
48.10
13
Kate TrieschmanCeilidh Dancer
48.20
27
0.00
5:03
0.00
48.20
19-T
0.00
0.00
48.20
14
Becky StasiukMarshal Cody
44.60
19-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.60
12
4.00
0.00
48.60
15
Adele MacEwenDexter
45.00
22-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
45.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
16
Maggie LloydTumnus
42.30
16-T
0.00
5:11
2.80
45.10
15
4.00
0.00
49.10
17
Kelly DiemandKrikkit
41.40
13
0.00
5:21
6.80
48.20
19-T
4.00
0.00
52.20
18
Wanda RoddenMiss Kate
39.10
9
0.00
5:08
1.60
40.70
8
12.00
0.00
52.70
19
Gillian DeschampsOne in a Millie
44.60
19-T
0.00
5:17
5.20
49.80
21
4.00
3.00
56.80
20
Olivia LathropAlfa Romeo
47.30
25
0.00
5:21
6.80
54.10
22
4.00
0.00
58.10
21
Cindy WelshJust Jack
38.20
8
20.00
5:22
7.20
65.40
23
4.00
0.00
69.40
22
Meredith ScarletJuno
42.30
16-T
20.00
5:19
6.00
68.30
24
4.00
0.00
72.30
23
Samantha SimmsLyon King
40.00
10-T
20.00
5:41
14.80
74.80
25
0.00
0.00
74.80
24
Kate HornbeckerSteal the Sky
44.60
19-T
80.00
5:43
15.60
140.20
26
0.00
0.00
140.20
25
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
45.90
24
0.00
5:06
0.80
46.70
17
0.00
W
W
W
Mary LeeShao Lin FInn
41.80
14-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.90
1
Kimberly DwightPocket Change
32.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.70
2
Arielle AharoniHideaway's Corker
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.20
3
Beth ChavesTully
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
4
Nancy HathawayKing's Knight
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.60
5
Arianna MurphyGable's End
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.00
6
Kelly MorganLegga Holly
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
4:33
0.80
34.00
7
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
27.30
1
8.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.30
8
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
32.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2-T
0.00
4:25
4.00
36.70
9
Charlie MerisonGrand Cru
36.80
12
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.80
10
Sandra SchwinzerTrilogy
34.10
11
8.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:08
1.60
43.70
11
Abigail ClutzHey Jude
37.30
13
8.00
0.00
45.30
13
0.00
5:28
9.60
54.90
12
Janet MitchellDunlavin's Royal Rebel
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
10
20.00
5:26
8.80
64.60
13

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karri BellamyBlack Swan
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.20
1
Nancy HathawayBeantown Player
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.90
2
Nancy LeeChesterland
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:15
4.40
34.00
3
Sandra O'DonnellNew York Minute
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:12
3.20
39.10
4
Julie ChristensenVictoriano IGS
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:11
2.80
44.60
5
Nancy HendersonDandelion Montana Heather
34.60
5
8.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
5:13
3.60
46.20
6
T. SimsDavingbrook
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
0.00
5:16
4.80
47.90
7
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl
40.00
9
8.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
48.00
8
Allison WallaceMedieval Court
40.90
10-T
8.00
0.00
48.90
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
48.90
9
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
40.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
0.00
5:18
5.60
50.50
10
Eliza BuskeyBlue Diamond
30.50
3
8.00
0.00
38.50
5
40.00
5:30
10.40
88.90
11
Molly KenneySugaree
38.20
7
4.00
0.00
42.20
7
40.00
5:32
11.20
93.40
12

Area 1 Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linda FountainLogan Go Bragh
30.40
5-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
Barbara HillQuinana Roo
30.40
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
Sofie Van OlmenWatson's Waldo
30.90
7-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
Suzanne LavoieHeaven In My Hat
30.90
7-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
Nancy ReadKillian V
30.90
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
Corinne GagnonStar Quality
31.30
10-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
Susan BoquistClass Act
29.60
2-T
0.00
5:16
2.00
31.60
10
0.00
0.00
31.60
7
Lindsay ShaferEli Forrest
33.50
15-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
Bonnie DixonGSF Ipso Facto
31.30
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
Kimmy CecereSamson
35.70
22-T
0.00
4:35
0.40
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
Lauren AbdelahadJupiter
29.10
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.10
1
8.00
0.00
37.10
11
Anna DugganBuster Keaton
37.80
28-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
Heidi BeaumontNorthern Spy
33.90
17
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.90
12
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
Kim CiullaLena's Lost Sock
33.50
15-T
0.00
4:34
0.80
34.30
13
4.00
0.00
38.30
14
Leah McReynoldsFlying Circus
34.40
18
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.40
14
4.00
2.00
40.40
15
Kim McIntyreParis Tonight
40.90
30
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.90
19
0.00
0.00
40.90
16
Anna DugganInstant Impact
37.80
28-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
17
Erica JarrellAcrostic
42.20
31
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.20
20
0.00
0.00
42.20
18
Kirsten CowanKeeping It Classy
35.70
22-T
0.00
5:33
8.80
44.50
21
0.00
0.00
44.50
19
Christina KeimJEF Anna Rose
34.80
19-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.80
15
4.00
6.00
44.80
20-T
Julia RowseWinner's Dream
44.80
33-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.80
22
0.00
0.00
44.80
20-T
Julie PetersonTotally Timothy
29.60
2-T
20.00
4:56
0.00
49.60
23
0.00
0.00
49.60
22
Jocelyn CascioValerosa
34.80
19-T
20.00
5:17
2.40
57.20
25
4.00
5.00
66.20
23
Katherine KnowlesEpic Oak
32.20
13-T
20.00
4:56
0.00
52.20
24
12.00
3.00
67.20
24
Caitlin HanrahanLectrolux
35.20
21
40.00
5:03
0.00
75.20
27
0.00
0.00
75.20
25
Marah LuedersFranklin Square
42.60
32
60.00
4:50
0.00
102.60
28
0.00
0.00
102.60
26
Polly GilbertMiss Manners
32.20
13-T
20.00
5:28
6.80
59.00
26
0.00
E
E
E
Jennifer DonnellyInamorata
44.80
33-T
80.00
6:12
24.40
149.20
29
0.00
W
W
W
Lisa HidaPrime Meridien
31.30
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.30
7-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Daun DeFranceQuite the Casanova
35.70
22-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Tamara CarusoRocket Man
37.40
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jillian MiddaughLivin' the Dream
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Joyce ChapmanJake
36.10
25
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Haley RosenbergSir Teddington
37.00
26
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Suzie AltemusMatthew's Encore
29.60
2-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennyann M. FischerSaint Remy
30.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.40
1
Harriet ThomsonMamma Mia
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.30
2
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4-T
0.00
4:10
0.80
34.70
3
Darragh LooneyCoCo Chanel
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.80
4
Anne SelineRebus
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4-T
0.00
4:49
2.00
35.90
5
Alex LeveringSwizzle
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:46
0.80
36.50
6
Melissa BurdetteEsprit GS
30.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
4:54
4.00
38.40
7
Alex RoddayMy Lucky Clover
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
4:48
1.60
40.70
8
Judith AmsterNo Regrets
35.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
4:05
2.80
42.50
9
Sage KurtenUtaugh
43.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
43.00
10
Sophie SudduthSkullbuster
41.30
15
0.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
4:07
2.00
43.30
11
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
40.40
14
4.00
0.00
44.40
15
0.00
4:47
1.20
45.60
12
Mia ColmanSir Jeffrey Amherst
46.50
19
0.00
0.00
46.50
17
0.00
4:31
0.00
46.50
13
Ashley MillerSnowford Bellman's Clancy
37.40
11
4.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:01
6.80
48.20
14
Heather DiGregorioShooting Star
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
40.00
5:12
11.20
84.20
15
Lauren SchultzRiviera
30.40
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.40
9
60.00
4:42
0.00
98.40
16
Cole HornSpy Catcher
43.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
47.00
18
60.00
4:50
2.40
109.40
17
Lena HardyUltra Violet
44.80
18
0.00
0.00
44.80
16
60.00
5:04
8.00
112.80
18
Carla SharpGood Deeds
37.80
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:38
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kira StatueSuleiman
30.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.40
1
Janet MitchellApplebee
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
2-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.90
2
Ellie ThompsonKiltartan
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.40
3
Sophia MiddlebrookSky Blue Dakota
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.40
4
Lauren SchultzHotwire
30.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.40
5
Cora ShillinglawBraveheart
33.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.00
6
Dodi DiamondVan Gogh
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.80
7
Gloria CallenBono
37.40
16
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
4:52
3.20
40.60
8
Nikki LendlKosmo
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
4:03
3.60
41.10
9
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
30.90
3
0.00
3.00
33.90
2-T
0.00
5:09
10.00
43.90
10
Mary LaneDenali
35.20
11-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
17
0.00
4:37
0.00
47.20
11
Lynne BauerWalkabout
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
5:13
11.60
48.10
12
Sarah ProperHypnotiq
39.60
19
4.00
0.00
43.60
14
20.00
5:12
11.20
74.80
13
Kyle HarringtonHas a Buck or Two
38.70
18
0.00
5.00
43.70
15
60.00
5:21
14.80
118.50
14
Robert StreileinJake
33.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mimi BabcockGroovy Girl
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
4:24
TE
TE
TE
Sarah BlumGrey Street
35.20
11-T
16.00
3.00
54.20
18
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jill KuzejaNot Your Average Joe
34.80
10
12.00
0.00
46.80
16
80.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Nikki NegreaAmaretto
36.10
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerJagger D-S Z
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.70
1
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.70
2
Phillip DuttonCome Fly With Me
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.60
3
Booli SelmayrMacMahan Himself
30.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
4:04
3.20
33.60
4
Matt FlynnThe Bohemian
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.40
5
Joanne BlackmoreGandalf the Grey
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.00
6
Annie ReadCardina PCH
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
4:09
1.20
37.40
7
Boyd MartinFinn McCoul
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.80
8
Mark WeissbeckerA Shot at Love
30.40
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.40
9
Mark WeissbeckerSterling Crown
36.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.50
10
Beth Rall-DurdenRicardo's Whistle & Pop
42.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.20
11
Brittny NovakSurprise Package
35.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
4:24
0.00
43.70
12
Cali OliverBruin Up A Storm
42.20
17-T
4.00
0.00
46.20
15
0.00
4:39
0.00
46.20
13
Christina DevinePicasso W
35.70
8-T
0.00
11.00
46.70
16
0.00
5:09
10.00
56.70
14
Geraldine LindsayDiamond Jubilee
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
20.00
5:03
7.60
65.90
15
Erica JarrellDream Come True
36.50
10-T
12.00
0.00
48.50
17
20.00
4:55
4.40
72.90
16
Thomas DavisCan't Stop Coyote
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristina WatkinsLoch
36.50
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeToffy Pops
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.10
1
Jocelyn HaweDancing Queen
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.20
2
Ariel GraldSRF Full Recovery
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.40
3
Caitlin SillimanHigh Aspirations
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.40
4
Lindsey EpsteinGingerbread Girl
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.80
5
Marcia KulakQuantico
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.60
6
Ryann QuigleyPanama Limited
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
32.60
7
Denise GoyeaOttomar
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.70
8
Kristen BondBorn Ready
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:09
1.20
36.90
9
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:52
3.20
37.60
10
Caitlin SillimanJones
35.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
16
0.00
4:20
0.00
43.70
11
Sarah KilgussQuiet Endeavor
36.10
14
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
5:17
13.20
53.30
12
Tesla ParkerTC Drummer Boy
35.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
20.00
4:50
2.40
62.10
13
Jessica ShullRed Mare
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
20.00
5:01
6.80
64.60
14
Allison SpringerBarrichello
43.00
18
0.00
0.00
43.00
15
20.00
4:52
3.20
66.20
15
Kristen WoodworthDouble Sec
42.20
17
4.00
5.00
51.20
17
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sandy Porter-BeanCan You Keep a Secret?
37.40
15
4.00
18.00
59.40
18
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rebecca MullenQui-Gon Jim
33.50
8
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Area 1 Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hailey KatesDromolin
28.50
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Laine MetzHohnhorst Madeline
30.50
5-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Caroline RexBanda Calypso
31.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
Alice RooseveltThe Little Rascal
32.00
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Grace BartolottiApache
32.50
9-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
Katherine DaviesDiversity Dan D Jeans
33.00
12-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
Katy AmericoKarvaly
29.00
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.00
2
4.00
0.00
33.00
7
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
33.50
14
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
Alana AhoBroad Base
33.00
12-T
0.00
4:30
0.80
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
Denyse LooneyNuthin But Fun
35.00
19-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
Jaclyn ReisNokota Nitro
30.00
4
0.00
4:19
5.20
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
Grace DuisbergSterlin'
36.50
25
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.50
16
0.00
0.00
36.50
12
Maura EldridgeDaddy Said Yes
34.50
15-T
0.00
4:24
3.20
37.70
18
0.00
0.00
37.70
13
Emily GilbertBlackjack
35.00
19-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
Tess LipskyFenniscourt Boy
35.50
23
0.00
4:30
0.80
36.30
15
4.00
0.00
40.30
15
Jennifer BrettImpressive Sierra CT
37.50
26-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.50
17
4.00
0.00
41.50
16
Olivia SmithVanderbilt
40.00
29
0.00
4:27
2.00
42.00
20
0.00
0.00
42.00
17
Nicole SheridanPoco Santo
32.50
9-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.50
6-T
8.00
2.00
42.50
18
Renee FancherVertical Limit
35.00
19-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
19
Julia ReynoldsOld Vermont Rebel
26.00
1
20.00
5:07
0.00
46.00
21
4.00
0.00
50.00
20
Kathleen HuntHome Account
37.50
26-T
0.00
5:35
3.60
41.10
19
4.00
13.00
58.10
21
Gayle NovakLiliput
30.50
5-T
20.00
5:24
0.00
50.50
22
4.00
4.00
58.50
22
Emma WeirLightning Jack
38.50
28
20.00
4:53
0.00
58.50
24
4.00
0.00
62.50
23
Sophie TallmanShow Time
35.00
19-T
20.00
6:24
23.20
78.20
28
4.00
0.00
82.20
24
Deirdra BaldwinLights Out
36.00
24
20.00
5:44
7.20
63.20
25
12.00
15.00
90.20
25
Tess LipskyAngel
34.50
15-T
40.00
5:01
0.00
74.50
26-T
0.00
E
E
E
Amanda TefftLacy Lou
34.50
15-T
40.00
4:57
0.00
74.50
26-T
0.00
W
W
W
Lauren PowtakHigh Flyin Cricket
34.50
15-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Hannah RossiChocolate Lover's Dream
32.50
9-T
20.00
4:47
0.00
52.50
23
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annah OtisTucker
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
1
Loraine ScampiniAinsley
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
3-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.00
2
Jasmine JencksFestive Way
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
3-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.00
3
Annie BarronCoffee Break
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
4:31
0.40
40.40
4
Heather LoeberSpruce Meadow Onslow
42.00
11
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.00
5
Emma FlavellBaldwin
47.00
13
0.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
47.00
6
Amy WrightThe Pacolator
48.50
15
0.00
0.00
48.50
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
48.50
7
Carroll Rayner-PaulhacCharlotte
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
20.00
5:01
0.00
51.00
8
Barbara BrownPatmos Bentley
36.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:59
13.20
53.70
9
Julia PaschalQuiet Search
46.00
12
4.00
0.00
50.00
12
0.00
4:03
11.60
61.60
10
Danielle ZandiradGrafflyn Z
40.50
10
4.00
0.00
44.50
8
20.00
4:33
0.00
64.50
11
Monique SanchezPeril
47.50
14
0.00
0.00
47.50
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Charity PaashausParker
30.00
1
8.00
13.00
51.00
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rachel KiczukMinnick Verse
34.00
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
60.00
4:53
RF
RF
RF
Alice Von StadenLuckalong
36.50
7-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan HoffmanGangster
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
5:12
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
26.00
1
Tik MaynardPik C
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.00
2
Clarissa WilmerdingNorthern Quest Diamond of Cork
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
5-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.50
3
Clarissa EdelstonFingerpaint
33.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.00
4
Matt FlynnAll The Rage
29.50
4
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.50
5
Kimmy CecereSBF Dashing Daredevil
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.50
6
Kay SlaterMy Kinda Girl
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.00
7
Ronan MoloneyKC's Junior
33.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7-T
0.00
4:21
4.40
37.40
8
Kathryn HurleyDuncan Avenue
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
5-T
0.00
5:41
6.00
37.50
9
Emma LomanginoSparrow
39.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.00
10
Raimie UtterbackDiamond Pro
36.50
11
4.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.50
11
Sloane PierpontHuckleberry Finn
39.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
43.00
12
Linda LimeriGandara
41.50
15
4.00
0.00
45.50
15
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Clarissa WilmerdingCyrus
28.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
28.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
4:40
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!