2013 Richland Park CIC & HT

Live Results as of 8/25/2013 4:18:27 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferRF Cosima
44.50
1
0.00
0.00
44.50
1
0.00
6:43
4.40
48.90
1
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
49.10
4
0.00
0.00
49.10
3
0.00
6:39
2.80
51.90
2
Robert MeyerhoffUtah B
52.50
13
0.00
0.00
52.50
8
0.00
6:28
0.00
52.50
3
Ryan WoodFrankie
48.90
3
4.00
0.00
52.90
9
0.00
6:20
0.00
52.90
4
Alexa Kim PerkielMandiba
50.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
54.70
10
0.00
6:37
2.00
56.70
5
Sharon WhiteUnder Suspection
49.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
49.90
4-T
0.00
6:49
6.80
56.70
6
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
51.70
12
0.00
0.00
51.70
6-T
0.00
6:45
5.20
56.90
7
Ryan WoodMcLovin
52.80
14
4.00
0.00
56.80
13
0.00
6:39
2.80
59.60
8
Dom SchrammCold Harbor
55.90
19-T
4.00
0.00
59.90
21
0.00
6:32
0.00
59.90
9
Michael PollardCheyenne Blue
57.70
29-T
0.00
0.00
57.70
14
0.00
6:41
3.60
61.30
10
Ashley MacVaughFernhill Can Do
56.10
21-T
0.00
0.00
56.10
11-T
0.00
6:52
8.00
64.10
11
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
57.70
29-T
4.00
0.00
61.70
22
0.00
6:39
2.80
64.50
12
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
54.30
15
4.00
0.00
58.30
18
0.00
6:50
7.20
65.50
13
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
61.60
39-T
4.00
0.00
65.60
29
0.00
6:18
0.00
65.60
14
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
55.60
18
4.00
0.00
59.60
19
0.00
6:47
6.00
65.60
15
Holly PayneNever OutFoxed
57.70
29-T
8.00
0.00
65.70
30-T
0.00
6:36
1.60
67.30
16
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
56.10
21-T
0.00
0.00
56.10
11-T
0.00
7:01
11.60
67.70
17
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
49.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
57.90
15-T
0.00
6:57
10.00
67.90
18
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
56.10
21-T
8.00
0.00
64.10
25-T
0.00
6:42
4.00
68.10
19
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
49.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
57.90
15-T
0.00
7:03
12.40
70.30
20
Karl SlezakYoshi
55.40
17
12.00
0.00
67.40
34
0.00
6:45
5.20
72.60
21
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
59.20
33-T
8.00
0.00
67.20
33
0.00
6:49
6.80
74.00
22
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
63.90
42-T
0.00
0.00
63.90
24
0.00
6:59
10.80
74.70
23
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
49.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
49.90
4-T
20.00
6:45
5.20
75.10
24
William WardWatermill Time
59.70
36
0.00
0.00
59.70
20
0.00
7:11
15.60
75.30
25
Lauren FergusonMainway's Dry Ice
65.40
45
0.00
0.00
65.40
27-T
0.00
6:57
10.00
75.40
26
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
66.20
46
8.00
0.00
74.20
42
0.00
6:40
3.20
77.40
27
Lillian HeardFYI
59.50
35
4.00
0.00
63.50
23
0.00
7:07
14.00
77.50
28
Edith LeePrince Halory
62.80
41
12.00
0.00
74.80
43
0.00
6:39
2.80
77.60
29
Jamie PriceOverdraft
57.70
29-T
8.00
0.00
65.70
30-T
0.00
7:05
13.20
78.90
30
Maddy MazzolaMojito
61.60
39-T
20.00
0.00
81.60
48
0.00
6:29
0.00
81.60
31
Amanda WilsonShame on the Moon
50.20
9
8.00
0.00
58.20
17
0.00
7:35
25.20
83.40
32
Erin SylvesterMettraise
59.20
33-T
12.00
0.00
71.20
37
0.00
7:08
14.40
85.60
33
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
60.50
37
8.00
0.00
68.50
35
0.00
7:20
19.20
87.70
34
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
71.10
48-T
4.00
0.00
75.10
44-T
0.00
7:13
16.40
91.50
35
Sara GumbinerPolaris
55.90
19-T
4.00
7.00
66.90
32
0.00
7:35
25.20
92.10
36
Philippa HumphreysRich N Famous
56.90
27
16.00
0.00
72.90
40
0.00
7:27
22.00
94.90
37
Cynthia WisemanVote Yes
64.10
44
16.00
0.00
80.10
46-T
0.00
7:17
18.00
98.10
38
Matthew KidneyIceman
79.70
50
12.00
6.00
97.70
49
0.00
6:56
9.60
107.30
39
Rae BeckeTyne Be Merry
63.90
42-T
8.00
0.00
71.90
38
20.00
7:22
20.00
111.90
40
Martha McDowellNabouco de Lessay
54.80
16
16.00
2.00
72.80
39
40.00
7:57
34.00
146.80
41
Kaitlin SpurlockFernhill Select
57.20
28
12.00
0.00
69.20
36
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nikita Ollen-BittleKudos to Felix
70.10
47
4.00
6.00
80.10
46-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
56.10
21-T
8.00
0.00
64.10
25-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
50.70
10-T
0.00
1.00
51.70
6-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
61.00
38
12.00
0.00
73.00
41
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Peter BarrySir Donovan
71.10
48-T
4.00
0.00
75.10
44-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura VelloFanciful Miss
56.40
25
4.00
5.00
65.40
27-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lynn SymanskyWaitangi Notebook
48.60
2
0.00
0.00
48.60
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Madeline BlackmanKhoi Traveler
56.60
26
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinTrading Aces
43.90
2
0.00
0.00
43.90
1
0.00
6:40
3.20
47.10
1
Michael PollardMensa
46.40
4
0.00
0.00
46.40
3
0.00
6:44
4.80
51.20
2
Will FaudreeAndromaque
47.30
6-T
0.00
1.00
48.30
5
0.00
6:40
3.20
51.50
3
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
48.50
11
0.00
0.00
48.50
6
0.00
6:49
6.80
55.30
4
Phillip DuttonBen
41.80
1
4.00
0.00
45.80
2
0.00
7:00
11.20
57.00
5
Michael PollardBallingowan Pizazz
54.50
30
0.00
0.00
54.50
12
0.00
6:56
9.60
64.10
6
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
45.30
3
8.00
1.00
54.30
11
0.00
7:01
11.60
65.90
7
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
56.00
32
0.00
1.00
57.00
17
0.00
6:56
9.60
66.60
8
Lauren KiefferVeronica
48.20
8-T
4.00
2.00
54.20
10
0.00
7:03
12.40
66.60
9
Lynn SymanskyDonner
48.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
52.20
8
0.00
7:08
14.40
66.60
10
Jonathan HollingZatopek B
51.10
16-T
4.00
0.00
55.10
13
0.00
7:01
11.60
66.70
11
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
54.80
31
4.00
0.00
58.80
20
0.00
6:52
8.00
66.80
12
Erin SylvesterNo Boundaries
48.80
12-T
8.00
0.00
56.80
16
0.00
6:57
10.00
66.80
13
Ellen DoughtySir Oberon
53.10
24-T
4.00
0.00
57.10
18
0.00
6:57
10.00
67.10
14
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
51.90
20-T
8.00
0.00
59.90
23-T
0.00
7:02
12.00
71.90
15
Phillip DuttonMr Medicott
46.70
5
8.00
9.00
63.70
31
0.00
6:53
8.40
72.10
16
Caitlin SillimanRemington XXV
51.90
20-T
8.00
0.00
59.90
23-T
0.00
7:05
13.20
73.10
17
Holly PayneSantino
50.20
14
12.00
0.00
62.20
28
0.00
7:02
12.00
74.20
18
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
69.50
43
0.00
1.00
70.50
35
0.00
6:42
4.00
74.50
19
Doug PayneCrown Talisman
52.20
22-T
8.00
0.00
60.20
25
0.00
7:09
14.80
75.00
20
Lillian HeardShare Option
52.20
22-T
4.00
0.00
56.20
14
0.00
7:24
20.80
77.00
21
Kaitlin SpurlockExpedience
64.30
40
4.00
0.00
68.30
34
0.00
6:58
10.40
78.70
22
Julie NormanConsensus
51.60
19
8.00
0.00
59.60
22
0.00
7:20
19.20
78.80
23
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
50.50
15
0.00
0.00
50.50
7
20.00
7:12
16.00
86.50
24
Jolie WentworthGoodknight
53.70
27
0.00
0.00
53.70
9
20.00
7:07
14.00
87.70
25
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
70.40
44
8.00
1.00
79.40
41
0.00
6:54
8.80
88.20
26
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
62.90
39
12.00
0.00
74.90
37
0.00
7:20
19.20
94.10
27
Hannah Sue BurnettDanio
61.70
37
12.00
6.00
79.70
42
0.00
7:17
18.00
97.70
28
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
64.60
41
8.00
0.00
72.60
36
0.00
7:35
25.20
97.80
29
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
53.90
28-T
12.00
0.00
65.90
33
20.00
7:03
12.40
98.30
30
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
58.30
35-T
12.00
5.00
75.30
38
0.00
7:30
23.20
98.50
31
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
56.30
33-T
4.00
3.00
63.30
30
20.00
7:19
18.80
102.10
32
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
56.30
33-T
0.00
0.00
56.30
15
20.00
7:48
30.40
106.70
33
Holly PayneMadeline
58.30
35-T
20.00
0.00
78.30
40
20.00
7:16
17.60
115.90
34
Laura VelloWinning Facts
66.10
42
12.00
0.00
78.10
39
40.00
7:42
28.00
146.10
35
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
53.10
24-T
8.00
3.00
64.10
32
60.00
7:35
25.20
149.30
36
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
75.60
46
16.00
1.00
92.60
45
40.00
8:19
42.80
175.40
37
Corinna GarciaRunabout Riley
62.60
38
12.00
8.00
82.60
43
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Diana BurnettShigatzi
48.80
12-T
4.00
8.00
60.80
26
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
51.10
16-T
12.00
0.00
63.10
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
47.30
6-T
8.00
6.00
61.30
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Cool N'Cavalier
71.00
45
12.00
1.00
84.00
44
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
53.40
26
4.00
0.00
57.40
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice III
51.30
18
4.00
4.00
59.30
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
48.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
48.20
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
53.90
28-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
23.80
1
0.00
6:46
4.40
28.20
1
4.00
1.00
33.20
1
Laine AshkerAnthony Patch
27.50
2
0.00
6:54
7.60
35.10
2
0.00
0.00
35.10
2
Julie WolfertBuenos Aires
36.90
7
0.00
7:05
12.00
48.90
3
0.00
6.00
54.90
3
Madeline BlackmanGordonstown
48.10
17
0.00
6:48
5.20
53.30
6
4.00
0.00
57.30
4
Katie RuppelHoudini
34.40
6
0.00
7:15
16.00
50.40
5
4.00
6.00
60.40
5
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
39.40
9-T
0.00
6:59
9.60
49.00
4
8.00
4.00
61.00
6
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
44.70
16
0.00
7:14
15.60
60.30
8
8.00
8.00
76.30
7
Caroline MartinTitanium
44.40
15
0.00
7:27
20.80
65.20
12
12.00
4.00
81.20
8
Natasha KeillNaughty By Nature
39.10
8
0.00
7:23
19.20
58.30
7
8.00
15.00
81.30
9
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
40.00
12
0.00
7:31
22.40
62.40
10
12.00
7.00
81.40
10
Whitney WestonRock On Rose
41.30
13
0.00
7:33
23.20
64.50
11
16.00
12.00
92.50
11
Lisa Marie FergussonUni Sprite
39.40
9-T
0.00
7:30
22.00
61.40
9
28.00
4.00
93.40
12
Haley Armstrong-LaframboiseDejavu
44.10
14
20.00
7:26
20.40
84.50
14
8.00
5.00
97.50
13
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
33.40
5
41.00
7:51
30.40
104.80
16
4.00
4.00
112.80
14
Caitlin CalderJolliyat
39.70
11
20.00
8:08
37.20
96.90
15
16.00
32.00
144.90
15
Lisa Marie FergussonFeral Errol
32.20
4
20.00
7:27
20.80
73.00
13
0.00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
28.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
41.60
6
0.00
6:20
8.00
49.60
2
4.00
0.00
53.60
1
Marina BortmasThe Illusionist
48.40
9
0.00
5:58
0.00
48.40
1
0.00
7.00
55.40
2
Benita StriniLittle Swift
39.20
2
0.00
7:03
25.20
64.40
6
4.00
0.00
68.40
3
Lisa BorgiaFrodo of the Shire
39.60
3
0.00
6:39
15.60
55.20
4
16.00
2.00
73.20
4
Anita Nemtin-GilmourAcrobat
40.40
4
0.00
6:50
20.00
60.40
5
12.00
4.00
76.40
5
Julia SpattGinnetts Manricko
36.00
1
0.00
6:37
14.80
50.80
3
20.00
6.00
76.80
6
Sean McIntoshWild T'Mater
46.80
7-T
0.00
6:48
19.20
66.00
8
12.00
11.00
89.00
7
Kari BriggsLawman
49.60
10
0.00
6:39
15.60
65.20
7
28.00
2.00
95.20
8
Jorja MillerSpring Express
46.80
7-T
20.00
7:22
32.80
99.60
9
16.00
6.00
121.60
9
Kathleen NeuhoffDarkanyan
52.00
11
20.00
8:04
49.60
121.60
10
36.00
4.00
161.60
10
Brigitte KettellCalvin
41.20
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganCambalda
31.60
7
0.00
6:03
1.20
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
30.80
6
0.00
6:21
8.40
39.20
3
0.00
0.00
39.20
2
Sydney Conley-ElliottSaffariO
34.80
9
0.00
6:16
6.40
41.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.20
3
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
28.40
3
0.00
6:32
12.80
41.20
6-T
0.00
2.00
43.20
4
William Coleman IIIConair
28.00
2
0.00
6:27
10.80
38.80
2
4.00
1.00
43.80
5
Eliza FarrenFuscia Diamond
42.40
20
0.00
6:08
3.20
45.60
9
0.00
0.00
45.60
6
Mara DePuyAlimit
29.60
4
0.00
6:26
10.40
40.00
5
8.00
0.00
48.00
7
Waylon RobertsOrion 49
40.40
16-T
0.00
6:17
6.80
47.20
10
4.00
0.00
51.20
8
Jane JenningsCalvin
38.40
13-T
0.00
6:16
6.40
44.80
8
8.00
0.00
52.80
9
Lucia StriniPetit Filou II
44.80
25
0.00
6:21
8.40
53.20
13
0.00
0.00
53.20
10
Kelly SultMontgomery
36.80
10
0.00
6:07
2.80
39.60
4
12.00
5.00
56.60
11
Kristen BondGet Ready
44.40
24
0.00
6:21
8.40
52.80
12
4.00
2.00
58.80
12
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
30.40
5
0.00
6:48
19.20
49.60
11
4.00
6.00
59.60
13
Benita StriniSammy Jo
42.80
21
0.00
6:28
11.20
54.00
14-T
8.00
0.00
62.00
14
Lucia StriniOudo
38.00
12
0.00
6:50
20.00
58.00
17
8.00
0.00
66.00
15
Hallie CoonNamaste'
40.40
16-T
0.00
6:34
13.60
54.00
14-T
8.00
10.00
72.00
16
Trish GreenKnightly Ruckus
40.80
18
0.00
6:39
15.60
56.40
16
8.00
17.00
81.40
17
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
43.20
22
20.00
7:12
28.80
92.00
19
8.00
0.00
100.00
18
Jennifer BazanAllegretta
40.00
15
40.00
7:12
28.80
108.80
20
0.00
W
W
W
Lindsay MahonMaster Key
42.00
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kim SeversonMighty Himself
24.40
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
38.40
13-T
20.00
7:07
26.80
85.20
18
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
43.60
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
37.20
11
60.00
8:06
50.40
147.60
21
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Santa's Keeper
32.80
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordynn SahagianNestor
22.30
1
0.00
5:49
0.00
22.30
1
4.00
0.00
26.30
1
Doug PayneCellar Door
26.80
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
Ryan WoodD-Day Vant Plantanenhof
29.10
6-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
Jonathan HollingTequila Persuasion
26.40
2
0.00
5:51
0.80
27.20
3
8.00
0.00
35.20
4
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
35.50
10-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Julie RichardsFernhill Hustler
35.50
10-T
0.00
5:58
3.60
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
Mara DePuyEscot 6
32.70
9
0.00
6:05
6.40
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
Erin MacDonaldTobiaz
31.80
8
0.00
6:05
6.40
38.20
7
8.00
0.00
46.20
8
Irene LamptonDaisy
28.60
5
0.00
6:21
12.80
41.40
10
8.00
0.00
49.40
9
Hallie GlennieMacinaw
29.10
6-T
0.00
6:33
17.60
46.70
11
8.00
0.00
54.70
10
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
28.20
4
0.00
5:51
0.80
29.00
4
0.00
E
E
E
Jennifer DoughertyInevitable
36.80
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Carrie MulksCasino Royale II
35.90
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BeerKarbon Kopy
25.50
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Doug PayneTopgun
28.20
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
Lillian HeardArundel
32.30
5
0.00
5:47
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Waylon RobertsYarrow
25.90
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
25.90
2
8.00
0.00
33.90
4
Andrea LeathermanChesterlands Image
33.20
6
0.00
5:53
1.60
34.80
7
0.00
2.00
36.80
5
William WardInsatiable Casanova
34.60
8-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
Catherine HendersonMatched lite
38.60
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
34.60
8-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
Charlotte CollierRockefeller IV
36.40
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
Danny WarringtonWill Smith
29.10
4
0.00
6:24
14.00
43.10
10
0.00
0.00
43.10
10
Sydney Conley-ElliottCisko A
33.60
7
0.00
6:14
10.00
43.60
11
0.00
0.00
43.60
11
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Ginger Rogers
45.00
16
0.00
6:08
7.60
52.60
12
0.00
0.00
52.60
12
Melissa SchieleinOn the Rocks
40.00
14-T
0.00
6:27
15.20
55.20
13
4.00
0.00
59.20
13
Kim SeversonFlagmount's Allstar
36.80
11
20.00
6:12
9.20
66.00
15
4.00
0.00
70.00
14
Jennifer BazanEmiko
40.00
14-T
0.00
6:44
22.00
62.00
14
12.00
0.00
74.00
15
Alyson SchwartzPolamalu
37.30
12
20.00
6:31
16.80
74.10
16
4.00
0.00
78.10
16

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney Conley-ElliottCan't Deny It
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:50
0.40
35.00
1
Lauren LambertOpera Ghost
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:50
0.40
37.70
2
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:58
3.60
37.70
3
Doug PayneCossino Rio
35.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:47
0.00
39.00
4
Julie RichardsCoolcorron Kinsale
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:55
2.40
41.00
5
Sara KozumplikCatchascatchcan
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
6:04
6.00
44.00
6
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
41.40
11
8.00
0.00
49.40
10
0.00
5:52
1.20
50.60
7
Michael PollardHalimey
21.40
1
0.00
0.00
21.40
1
20.00
6:15
10.40
51.80
8
Becky HolderTelperion
41.80
12
8.00
0.00
49.80
11
0.00
6:01
4.80
54.60
9
Danny WarringtonL'Alezane
35.90
8
8.00
6.00
49.90
12
0.00
6:12
9.20
59.10
10
Katie RuppelEWSZ Carmella
35.00
6-T
8.00
10.00
53.00
13
0.00
6:40
20.40
73.40
11
Julie McElhaneyIndulgence
44.10
14
24.00
0.00
68.10
14
0.00
6:21
12.80
80.90
12
Missy RansehousenGarrybritt Ike
30.90
3
0.00
2.00
32.90
2
20.00
7:24
38.00
90.90
13
Carrie MulksIntoxicated
42.70
13
4.00
0.00
46.70
9
60.00
7:09
32.00
138.70
14

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen BondEnough Already
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:49
0.00
31.80
1
Jennie BranniganI Bella
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
33.20
2
Doug PayneLysander
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
34.10
3
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:55
2.40
37.30
4
Kim CrawfordRather Swell
32.70
4
8.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.70
5
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
39.60
9
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
0.00
5:39
0.00
43.60
6
Lexi ScovilCakewalk
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
6:11
8.80
46.10
7
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
20.00
6:11
8.80
65.60
8
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
40.50
10-T
8.00
16.00
64.50
12
0.00
6:27
15.20
79.70
9
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
32.30
3
16.00
0.00
48.30
11
40.00
6:45
22.40
110.70
10
Missy RansehousenJos Fermin
40.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
27.30
1
0.00
6:07
7.20
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
Dick BaylyCool Jack
35.50
6
0.00
5:50
0.40
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
Elena HengelZipp
38.60
9
0.00
5:51
0.80
39.40
5
0.00
0.00
39.40
3
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
38.20
8
0.00
5:53
1.60
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
4
Emma HartleyNo Objection
40.00
11-T
0.00
5:56
2.80
42.80
10
0.00
0.00
42.80
5
Michelle ThomasTsunami IV
42.30
14
0.00
5:38
0.00
42.30
8
4.00
0.00
46.30
6
Chloe GrahamWith a Whisper
36.80
7
0.00
5:46
0.00
36.80
4
4.00
6.00
46.80
7
Tasha OrrTahiti Creek
29.60
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.60
1
20.00
0.00
49.60
8
Isabel HoldenGanessa
43.60
16
0.00
5:50
0.40
44.00
12
8.00
0.00
52.00
9
Ashley HarveyDonatello
42.70
15
0.00
5:40
0.00
42.70
9
12.00
0.00
54.70
10
Ellen FerrisHendrix
39.10
10
0.00
5:59
4.00
43.10
11
12.00
0.00
55.10
11
Tatum StamCatch Me If U Can
41.80
13
20.00
6:02
5.20
67.00
13
4.00
0.00
71.00
12
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
34.60
4
60.00
6:34
18.00
112.60
14
4.00
0.00
116.60
13
Katherine ZapalaThe Contender
40.00
11-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
Jackie LeMastusNormandy Soldier
35.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rachel JohnsonArctic Law
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rebecca GallSky Show
34.10
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melanie RousseauMenai Creek
33.60
1-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
Yvonne Ocrant'Sall About Me
33.60
1-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
33.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
Sophie KalpinRolex
43.20
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
0.00
43.20
3
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
35.50
3
0.00
6:02
5.20
40.70
4
4.00
0.00
44.70
4
Erin NielsenGarden Valley Gold
42.70
9-T
0.00
5:52
1.20
43.90
6
4.00
0.00
47.90
5
Erin DierksMimic
39.10
7
0.00
5:31
0.00
39.10
3
12.00
0.00
51.10
6
Hayley LofgrenAmerican Rhythm
44.60
12
0.00
5:31
0.00
44.60
7
8.00
0.00
52.60
7
Justin SmithYahya
46.80
15-T
0.00
5:55
2.40
49.20
10
4.00
0.00
53.20
8
Erin StraderIrish Red
46.40
14
0.00
5:44
0.00
46.40
8
16.00
0.00
62.40
9
Nancy KochCoriana
42.70
9-T
0.00
6:01
4.80
47.50
9
8.00
12.00
67.50
10
Kymberly CalhounRaztus Custuz
40.00
8
0.00
6:48
23.60
63.60
11
4.00
2.00
69.60
11
Elizabeth ScheltemaGallant Prinzess
47.70
17
20.00
6:17
11.20
78.90
13
4.00
0.00
82.90
12
Sally HolmanWright Wing
46.80
15-T
0.00
6:46
22.80
69.60
12
20.00
4.00
93.60
13
Liza GreenTraveler
35.90
4
20.00
7:27
39.20
95.10
14
8.00
2.00
105.10
14
Kristine BurgessBFF Tiara
36.80
5
60.00
6:16
10.80
107.60
15
8.00
0.00
115.60
15
Emily DiMariaCounter Point
38.60
6
60.00
7:08
31.60
130.20
16
0.00
0.00
130.20
16
Trudy AtrensH.S. Flying Finn
45.50
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Roberto Delgado DunoTatton Winter
32.70
4-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
32.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
28.20
1
0.00
6:10
8.40
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
Dick BaylyLauderdale
32.70
4-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
3
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
38.60
10-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
Charlotte EvansEasy Company
36.80
9
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.80
5
8.00
0.00
44.80
5
Rachel JohnsonJust By Chance
31.40
2-T
0.00
6:01
4.80
36.20
3
12.00
0.00
48.20
6
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
35.00
7
0.00
6:15
10.40
45.40
8
4.00
0.00
49.40
7
Kathryn PoosMotocross
40.00
13-T
0.00
6:05
6.40
46.40
9
8.00
0.00
54.40
8
Kate BertaBourbon
38.60
10-T
0.00
5:50
0.40
39.00
7
16.00
0.00
55.00
9
Nicole MaclellanSplit Decision
40.00
13-T
0.00
6:26
14.80
54.80
10
4.00
0.00
58.80
10
Paige CrottyBantry Bays Winston
32.70
4-T
20.00
6:07
7.20
59.90
12
8.00
0.00
67.90
11
Kerri NeuendorfRoxanne
39.60
12
20.00
5:49
0.00
59.60
11
12.00
0.00
71.60
12
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
40.90
15
60.00
6:23
13.60
114.50
13
4.00
0.00
118.50
13
Brittney PoseyWhat's Shakin
35.90
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Cigi SutrickRosewood
31.40
2-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna RoldBadland's Echo
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.40
1
Sasha ScottWoodwork
31.80
1-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.80
2
Elena HengelFernhill Solar
35.90
4
4.00
0.00
39.90
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.90
3
Amelia PflegerSangiovese
31.80
1-T
12.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.80
4
Molly McBrideMy Guy Trevor
40.50
10
8.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.50
5
Jillian HowlandSomething Royal
39.10
7
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
5:31
7.60
50.70
6
Hudson FooteIrish Lad
37.30
6
16.00
0.00
53.30
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.30
7
Euphemia AndersonForbidden John
42.70
13
0.00
0.00
42.70
6
20.00
4:59
0.00
62.70
8
Grace VanGorderChevy Runs Deep
43.20
14
20.00
0.00
63.20
14
0.00
5:47
14.00
77.20
9
Hayley SimonsRevolution 9
31.80
1-T
16.00
0.00
47.80
9
20.00
5:53
16.40
84.20
10
Mallory LeeCorbie
40.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
10-T
40.00
6:10
23.20
111.20
11
Lucy GriffithsWysamity
40.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
10-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shannon WagnerDakota
42.30
12
0.00
0.00
42.30
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hayley RichRubberband Man
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellyApres Ski
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.50
1
Jocelyn McCullochVivian
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.40
2
Sasha ScottNeed No Approval
34.60
2
4.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.60
3
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMaybe It's Maybeline
42.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.30
4
Sunny GreeneFlinders Chase
42.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.30
5
Emily ShirleyLady Hannah B
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.00
6
Joshua BellesUp in Smoke
42.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
46.30
7
Samantha BarefieldPicasso's Harlequin
42.70
10
4.00
0.00
46.70
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
46.70
8
Elizabeth ClarkeFifi Brindacier
45.90
12
4.00
0.00
49.90
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
49.90
9
Natasha ErschenMagic Drummer
33.20
1
8.00
0.00
41.20
4
0.00
5:34
8.80
50.00
10
Roxanne HoornSpy Music
47.30
13
4.00
0.00
51.30
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
51.30
11
Faith WilkersonCaramel Macchiato
37.70
5
8.00
0.00
45.70
8
20.00
5:33
8.40
74.10
12
Hailey BlinkiewiczFuerst Choice
38.20
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:15
1.20
30.30
1
Trish GreenWaylon
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.40
2
Liz LundRhine Maiden
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.80
3
Laine AshkerTime of My Life
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
5:14
0.80
33.10
4
Jessica BrumfieldRon Reagan
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:19
2.80
34.60
5
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:14
0.80
35.40
6
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monaco
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
5:27
6.00
38.30
7
Callie EvansLedger
35.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
5:21
3.60
39.50
8
Ashley KriegelVanquish
31.80
4-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
5:15
1.20
41.00
9
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
35.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
14
0.00
5:17
2.00
41.90
10
Cathy Jones-ForsbergSmart Bomb
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:26
5.60
44.70
11
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
42.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
15
0.00
5:22
4.00
46.30
12
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
42.70
18
0.00
0.00
42.70
16
0.00
5:22
4.00
46.70
13
Melissa MillerRhomale
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
5:35
9.20
48.70
14
Laura MarkhamStorm Warning
35.00
10
12.00
0.00
47.00
17
0.00
5:17
2.00
49.00
15
James MeisterGoing Tribal
42.30
16-T
8.00
0.00
50.30
19
0.00
4:58
0.00
50.30
16
Jennifer DoughertyBayside
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
20.00
5:40
11.20
58.90
17
Catherine AmrichViva's Rachel
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
20.00
5:27
6.00
62.80
18
Madison FooteCosmic design
46.80
23
4.00
0.00
50.80
20
0.00
5:45
13.20
64.00
19
Erin MillerEnvision
46.40
22
8.00
0.00
54.40
21
0.00
5:39
10.80
65.20
20
Marina BortmasThe Countess
45.50
21
12.00
0.00
57.50
24
0.00
5:33
8.40
65.90
21
Jamie MarchRockstar III
57.70
25
12.00
0.00
69.70
25
0.00
5:29
6.80
76.50
22
Megan RocheWalk The Line
43.20
19-T
12.00
0.00
55.20
22
20.00
5:38
10.40
85.60
23
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
43.20
19-T
4.00
0.00
47.20
18
40.00
6:41
35.60
122.80
24
Edith LeeWRF Alpe Hunter
47.70
24
8.00
0.00
55.70
23
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle HartAdhara
40.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.00
1
Courtney BolamHarlan's Flight
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:37
10.00
43.60
2
Heather HornsbyRobin Hood's Ransom
39.10
5
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
5:29
6.80
49.90
3
Heather LindrothDrama Queen
42.30
9
8.00
0.00
50.30
10
0.00
5:14
0.80
51.10
4
Cheryl QuickTraveller's Tale
50.90
17
0.00
0.00
50.90
12
0.00
5:16
1.60
52.50
5
Monica PaganiNic Nac
48.20
15
4.00
0.00
52.20
13
0.00
5:13
0.40
52.60
6
Cindy BonamartePuma
41.80
8
12.00
0.00
53.80
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
53.80
7
Helen HeltonTreetop Flyer
35.50
3
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
5:59
18.80
58.30
8
Lynn CroninColor Treatment
47.70
14
12.00
0.00
59.70
16
0.00
5:15
1.20
60.90
9
Jordan OldhamBraveheart
45.50
12
16.00
0.00
61.50
17
0.00
4:56
0.00
61.50
10
Emma JamesMarley
25.90
1
12.00
6.00
43.90
6
20.00
5:16
1.60
65.50
11
Hayley CairnsYankee Spirit
40.00
6-T
4.00
2.00
46.00
8
20.00
6:10
23.20
89.20
12
Jennifer McGuireAmazing
46.40
13
4.00
0.00
50.40
11
20.00
6:07
22.00
92.40
13
Shelley RemensnyderPlatinum Rhapsody
38.20
4
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
60.00
5:38
10.40
108.60
14
Debra SimonMorally Grey
42.70
10
12.00
0.00
54.70
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lisa HartkeMaximus Prime
48.60
16
0.00
0.00
48.60
9
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Valerie JohnsonRussian Sable
44.60
11
0.00
0.00
44.60
7
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanon GeitzTaylor
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.90
1
Liz MessagliaApollo Star
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.10
2
Elizabeth HawleyDeep Sky
37.70
6
0.00
0.00
37.70
3
0.00
5:16
1.60
39.30
3
Michelle ThomasSpectacular Tap
45.00
13
0.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
45.00
4
Kristen GalloTiamo
36.80
5
4.00
5.00
45.80
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.80
5
Katherine ReterstorfAll That Jazz
38.60
7
8.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
46.60
6
Zach KetelboeterTigger
36.40
4
8.00
0.00
44.40
5
0.00
5:19
2.80
47.20
7
Louis RogersTipperary Liadnham
42.30
11
8.00
0.00
50.30
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.30
8
Hannah ChaninKosmo Kramer
40.00
8-T
16.00
0.00
56.00
12
0.00
5:19
2.80
58.80
9
Kyleigh ChristiansHoney Roasted
42.70
12
8.00
0.00
50.70
11
0.00
5:34
8.80
59.50
10
Lilija IbershoffCaller I D
47.30
14
8.00
2.00
57.30
13
0.00
5:23
4.40
61.70
11
Beth MeyerMidnite Samson
40.00
8-T
32.00
0.00
72.00
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
72.00
12
Erin WalshSavion
34.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alix MunsonKiwi Lass
41.40
10
4.00
0.00
45.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerGold Dust Moon
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.60
1
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.80
2
Kristen BondBorn Ready
28.60
2
8.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.60
3
Asia VedderGaelic Wealth
30.00
4
8.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:13
0.40
38.40
4
Jennifer DoughertyAlmost Voodoo
26.80
1
8.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:22
4.00
38.80
5
Kim CrawfordRather Small
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.60
6
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
41.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
49.80
11
0.00
5:34
8.80
58.60
7
Brittani PolandOrio D'orange
42.70
12
16.00
0.00
58.70
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
58.70
8
Janelle CaldwellDiamond Jim
34.60
8
4.00
2.00
40.60
7
20.00
5:23
4.40
65.00
9
Julie McElhaneyUprising
41.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
6:01
19.60
65.40
10
Allison SpringerAzul Moon
32.70
6
8.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
6:44
36.80
77.50
11
Debbie AdamsD.A. Calimero
33.60
7
8.00
3.00
44.60
9
20.00
6:13
24.40
89.00
12

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerLoughin's Aragorn
25.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
1-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.90
1-T
Boyd MartinCallisto
25.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
1-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.90
1-T
Sara KozumplikDelta Queen
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.10
3
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.00
4
Debbie AdamsD. A. Duras
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.70
5
Kelly SultPrince Cavanagh
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.90
6
Kelly DayRosella
37.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.30
7
Kelly PlitzRasta
42.70
14
0.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.70
8
Emily RusinyakFernhill Me and You 2
33.60
7
0.00
5.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:25
5.20
43.80
9
Nicole Tur Rambaldi
37.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
11
0.00
5:14
0.80
46.10
10
Courtney LauHigh Hopes
40.90
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
0.00
5:17
2.00
46.90
11
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
35.50
8
12.00
0.00
47.50
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.50
12
Trudy PulleyMega Tsunami
41.80
13
4.00
0.00
45.80
12
0.00
5:18
2.40
48.20
13
Philippa HamblySir Thomas
38.20
11
8.00
0.00
46.20
13
20.00
6:16
25.60
91.80
14

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessRoza CMF
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
20.90
1
Ellis RoldPete
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:50
1.60
27.70
2
Catherine WilkinsonZero Gravity
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:51
1.20
32.90
3
ZsaZsa TebonLa-De-Da
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:52
0.80
34.40
4
Emily KnottDotchie Boy
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.90
5
Jes SkudlarekLivin A Dream
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.90
6
Amara HoppnerBogue Sound
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.20
7
Kayla HubbellFun in The Sun
37.80
10
4.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.80
8
Becky LongePhoebe
38.70
11
4.00
3.00
45.70
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.70
9
Amy ChronisMr. Go Andre Britches
36.10
8-T
4.00
18.00
58.10
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
58.10
10
Madeline VinesA Fine Froehlic
41.30
12
4.00
0.00
45.30
10
60.00
5:57
10.80
116.10
11
Katie RoppFancy
36.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ailsa MorrisonPrincess Sophia
28.70
1
8.00
0.00
36.70
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.70
1
Stephanie WisniewskiIncendie
33.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
2-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.50
2
Samantha DiulusSalute The Truce
33.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
2-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.50
3
Laura HimesLet it Roll
38.70
8
0.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.70
4
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.80
5
Katelyn SwainArlington
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.00
6
Isabella OsekavageSafe Harbor
41.30
10
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.30
7
Faith GolzCasper
42.20
11
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
5:45
6.00
48.20
8
Danielle DunayczanAnastasia
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
10
60.00
5:27
0.00
102.30
9
Emily SassoJust My Luck
32.60
2
8.00
0.00
40.60
6
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth WilkinsonHoney Badger
40.40
9
28.00
6.00
74.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa MillerStarlifter
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.60
1
Katie RuppelHannibal
32.20
2
4.00
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.20
2
Carl PerryOlian D'Orange
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.00
3
Philippa HumphreysOkey Dokey
33.90
4
12.00
0.00
45.90
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
45.90
4
Sara KozumplikH. Poirot
25.70
1
12.00
0.00
37.70
3
0.00
5:56
10.40
48.10
5
Jenna SackGoodnight OTJ
41.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.30
6
Valerie AshkerPrimitivo
36.10
5
8.00
6.00
50.10
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
50.10
7
Kathleen NeuhoffIntrepid Lady
50.40
14
0.00
0.00
50.40
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
50.40
8
Feather OsseyJo Bananas
39.60
8
8.00
3.00
50.60
12
0.00
5:42
4.80
55.40
9
Kelsey Overby-BoosWatership Downs Titan
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
6
20.00
4:46
3.20
65.80
10
Lauren TrautFinn McCool
42.20
12
4.00
0.00
46.20
8
60.00
5:11
0.00
106.20
11
Juliane ShawFairytale Romance
41.30
10-T
12.00
2.00
55.30
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley LilleyWelton Firecracker
37.80
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julie KoraboLiaden
38.70
7
0.00
0.00
38.70
4
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara KozumplikSebastian
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.80
1
Karri GuyLegado D'amore
25.70
3
8.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.70
2
Danielle SuzukiAirborn
27.40
5
8.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.40
3
Megan LynnHave At it Playboy
32.20
6
4.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.20
4
Ayla GuildNorsk
26.10
4
12.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.10
5
Elizabeth ScheltemaPrimetime
38.70
9
0.00
0.00
38.70
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.70
6
Kristin CommersQuigleigh
33.50
7
4.00
4.00
41.50
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.50
7
Brittani PolandWailea
43.50
11
0.00
2.00
45.50
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
45.50
8
Isabel HoldenTown Victory
45.20
12
0.00
1.00
46.20
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
46.20
9
Courtney AinsworthMonkey See Monkey Do
25.20
2
8.00
2.00
35.20
3
20.00
6:00
12.00
67.20
10
Liza GreenMacchiato
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cynthia WisemanVindicated
34.80
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dom SchrammHideaway's Jedi
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.30
1
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.70
2
Michael TanseyDoonesheane
33.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.50
3
Janie MusselmanChapel Hill
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.90
4
Philippa HumphreysMy Girl Friday
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.20
5
Di StebbinsSpot On Cosmos
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.30
6
Jennie BranniganHerculon
32.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.60
7
Jane PapkeNorman
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.40
8
Andrea ComstockCecilia
32.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.60
9
Corinna GarciaWho's The Rockstar
32.60
6-T
4.00
2.00
38.60
10
0.00
4:49
2.00
40.60
10
Danielle SuzukiFlipside
33.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.50
11
Carrie MulksFarraris Ruffian
39.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.10
12
Susannah LansdaleRiverdance H
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
20.00
4:59
0.00
50.00
13
Marina BortmasAurora Pandora
45.20
16
8.00
0.00
53.20
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
53.20
14
Emily SennekeSomething Regal
47.80
17
12.00
5.00
64.80
17
0.00
5:25
0.00
64.80
15
Abbey MeyerCity So Cool
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
60.00
5:15
0.00
99.70
16
Maggie HoffmanCast A Cold Eye
39.10
14-T
16.00
0.00
55.10
16
80.00
5:56
10.40
145.50
17

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly NicoleHemi
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:51
1.20
28.20
1
Angela HavaichI've Got the Rhythm
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:41
4.40
34.40
2
Amber WavrykIrish Park's Diamond
29.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.10
3
Salam MacNeilSarvari
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.10
4
Ashley TittleRestore the Roar
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.70
5
Zoe ZanidesDemi N Diamonds
36.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.50
6
Debbie MatrasBold Venture
38.30
9-T
12.00
5.00
55.30
12
0.00
5:34
1.60
56.90
7
Sally MulherinTrue Market
29.10
2-T
4.00
8.00
41.10
10
20.00
5:45
6.00
67.10
8
Tavy ThomasThe Manager
38.30
9-T
0.00
7.00
45.30
11
20.00
5:48
7.20
72.50
9
Michele SultMajor Achievement
32.60
5
8.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
8:08
63.20
103.80
10
Talahenia ShierNoble Star TOF
36.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Steven GuyLord Willing
39.60
12
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ed BarnettFive O'Clock Somewhere
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.90
1
Shelley HershnerMr. Bojangles
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.70
2
Jessica PershingFinnigan Begin Again
38.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.30
3
Shelley JonesTeddy Bear
34.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.40
4
Kaytee WilleyThree Day Cruise
37.80
6
8.00
0.00
45.80
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
45.80
5
Danielle BarrFine Sight
45.20
10
0.00
0.00
45.20
6
0.00
4:49
2.00
47.20
6
Cassandra GourleyEddy's Martini
38.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
8
0.00
5:35
2.00
48.30
7
Jaime AlexanderLet Me Be The One
45.70
11
8.00
0.00
53.70
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
53.70
8
Christopher SimonsOtis
34.40
4-T
4.00
9.00
47.40
9
20.00
5:13
0.00
67.40
9
Susan ElsnerThree Bees
33.50
2
8.00
0.00
41.50
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer FritzExpedition
40.00
9
8.00
0.00
48.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!