Plantation Field International Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/22/2013 5:17:31 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperR Star
36.20
1
0.00
0.00
36.20
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.20
1
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
40.10
5
0.00
0.00
40.10
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.10
2
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
41.70
7
0.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
5:38
0.40
42.10
3
Mikki KuchtaCalle
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
2
0.00
5:44
2.80
42.30
4
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
42.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.70
5-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.70
5
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.30
6
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
44.70
14
0.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
44.70
7
Lynn SymanskyZoe
40.80
6
4.00
0.00
44.80
9
0.00
5:34
0.00
44.80
8
Alexandra TathamAstaire To The Future
37.50
2
8.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
45.50
9
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
42.40
8
4.00
0.00
46.40
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
46.40
10
Sara Algottson OstholtBallyneety
39.10
3
8.00
0.00
47.10
14
0.00
5:30
0.00
47.10
11
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
42.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.70
5-T
0.00
5:51
5.60
48.30
12
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
48.60
22-T
0.00
0.00
48.60
16-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
48.60
13
Sara Kozumplik MurphyManolo Blahnik
48.60
22-T
0.00
0.00
48.60
16-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
48.60
14
Sydney SolomonLillian Pink
48.90
24-T
0.00
0.00
48.90
18-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
48.90
15
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
45.00
15
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
5:49
4.80
49.80
16
Will FaudreePfun
48.30
20-T
0.00
0.00
48.30
15
0.00
5:42
2.00
50.30
17
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
46.60
17
4.00
0.00
50.60
22
0.00
5:28
0.00
50.60
18
Margret SchaefferGrey Area
47.30
18
4.00
0.00
51.30
23
0.00
5:30
0.00
51.30
19
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
47.90
19
4.00
0.00
51.90
26
0.00
5:23
0.00
51.90
20
Emily E. FieldsDauntless Heart
48.90
24-T
0.00
0.00
48.90
18-T
0.00
5:46
3.60
52.50
21
Sawyer GilkerFine Art
54.10
43
0.00
0.00
54.10
30
0.00
5:13
0.00
54.10
22
Madeline BlackmanKhoi Traveler
50.50
30-T
4.00
0.00
54.50
31-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
54.50
23
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
50.50
30-T
4.00
0.00
54.50
31-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
54.50
24
Malcolm DilleyLorrie
50.20
29
0.00
0.00
50.20
21
0.00
5:50
5.20
55.40
25
Jennifer SimmonsLestaire
46.30
16
0.00
0.00
46.30
12
0.00
6:00
9.20
55.50
26
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
53.50
41-T
4.00
0.00
57.50
39
0.00
5:35
0.00
57.50
27
Mara DePuyEscot 6
52.80
39
0.00
0.00
52.80
27
0.00
5:49
4.80
57.60
28
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
52.20
36-T
4.00
0.00
56.20
36-T
0.00
5:41
1.60
57.80
29
Hillary MosesTrue Mystic
52.20
36-T
4.00
0.00
56.20
36-T
0.00
5:43
2.40
58.60
30
Niklas LindbackBrewster
44.00
12
16.00
0.00
60.00
41
0.00
5:18
0.00
60.00
31
Kerry TorreyJBF Theodore
42.70
9-T
16.00
0.00
58.70
40
0.00
5:42
2.00
60.70
32
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
53.50
41-T
8.00
0.00
61.50
46
0.00
5:18
0.00
61.50
33
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
50.90
33
4.00
0.00
54.90
34
0.00
5:54
6.80
61.70
34
Dave VosSpring Centurion
55.40
44-T
8.00
0.00
63.40
49
0.00
5:32
0.00
63.40
35
Madison GallienBeau Voyageur
57.10
49
4.00
0.00
61.10
45
0.00
5:45
3.20
64.30
36
Paige GarsonCombalache
48.30
20-T
8.00
0.00
56.30
38
0.00
6:00
9.20
65.50
37
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
61.60
53
0.00
0.00
61.60
47
0.00
5:48
4.40
66.00
38
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill HHS Boston
51.80
34-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
24-T
0.00
6:14
14.80
66.60
39
Quinn AndersonSprite
59.70
51
8.00
0.00
67.70
53
0.00
5:36
0.00
67.70
40
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
59.00
50
4.00
0.00
63.00
48
0.00
5:52
6.00
69.00
41
Miranda WebbExpresso
61.30
52
8.00
0.00
69.30
55
0.00
5:34
0.00
69.30
42
Cora Katz-SamuelsLavendel
48.90
24-T
12.00
0.00
60.90
44
0.00
6:00
9.20
70.10
43
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill Shannondale
55.80
46
8.00
0.00
63.80
50
0.00
5:53
6.40
70.20
44
Jonathan ListerThree Socks
64.90
54
0.00
0.00
64.90
52
0.00
5:51
5.60
70.50
45
Hilary MaddausToast of Manhattan
56.40
47
8.00
0.00
64.40
51
0.00
5:56
7.60
72.00
46
Erin NolanNorth Face
65.20
55
4.00
0.00
69.20
54
0.00
5:45
3.20
72.40
47
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
50.50
30-T
4.00
0.00
54.50
31-T
20.00
5:19
0.00
74.50
48
Alice ConeybeerBee Hive
51.80
34-T
0.00
0.00
51.80
24-T
0.00
6:40
25.20
77.00
49
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
55.40
44-T
0.00
0.00
55.40
35
0.00
6:35
23.20
78.60
50
Angela HuberWisher
69.80
56
8.00
6.00
83.80
56
40.00
5:59
8.80
132.60
51
Susan PykeMighty Murphy
49.20
28
0.00
0.00
49.20
20
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Andrea WaldoSerendipity Traveler
53.20
40
0.00
0.00
53.20
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kaitlynn MosingPowderhound
56.70
48
4.00
0.00
60.70
43
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
48.90
24-T
4.00
0.00
52.90
28
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jodie StowellComet II
52.20
36-T
4.00
4.00
60.20
42
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
35.60
1
0.00
0.00
35.60
1
0.00
6:39
7.20
42.80
1
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
43.30
4
0.00
0.00
43.30
2
0.00
6:24
1.20
44.50
2
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
40.60
2
4.00
0.00
44.60
3
0.00
6:05
0.00
44.60
3
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
51.40
16
0.00
0.00
51.40
8
0.00
6:21
0.00
51.40
4
Alexa Kim PerkielMandiba
48.10
12-T
0.00
3.00
51.10
7
0.00
6:25
1.60
52.70
5
Caroline MartinCenter Stage
52.80
18
0.00
0.00
52.80
10
0.00
6:26
2.00
54.80
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
51.10
15
4.00
0.00
55.10
15
0.00
6:24
1.20
56.30
7
Callie EvansGlendening Avis
43.90
5
4.00
0.00
47.90
5
0.00
6:42
8.40
56.30
8
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
55.80
32-T
0.00
0.00
55.80
17
0.00
6:24
1.20
57.00
9
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
57.50
40-T
0.00
0.00
57.50
21
0.00
6:02
0.00
57.50
10
Ryan WoodFrankie
48.10
12-T
8.00
0.00
56.10
18
0.00
6:25
1.60
57.70
11
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
59.40
45
0.00
0.00
59.40
25
0.00
6:19
0.00
59.40
12
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
52.50
17
4.00
0.00
56.50
19
0.00
6:33
4.80
61.30
13
Ryan WoodD-Day Vant Plantanenhof
45.80
9
4.00
4.00
53.80
11
0.00
6:40
7.60
61.40
14
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
44.70
6-T
12.00
1.00
57.70
22
0.00
6:33
4.80
62.50
15
Mara DePuyAlimit
42.20
3
12.00
0.00
54.20
13
0.00
6:42
8.40
62.60
16
Brynn HamelCavalier Clover Boy
55.60
31
0.00
1.00
56.60
20
0.00
6:44
9.20
65.80
17
Lizzie SnowRingfort Tinkaturk
49.40
14
4.00
1.00
54.40
14
0.00
6:50
11.60
66.00
18
William WardWatermill Time
54.70
23-T
0.00
1.00
55.70
16
0.00
6:49
11.20
66.90
19
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
44.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
44.70
4
20.00
6:29
3.20
67.90
20
Erin SylvesterMettraise
55.80
32-T
12.00
0.00
67.80
40
0.00
6:24
1.20
69.00
21
Dom SchrammCold Harbor
53.90
20-T
0.00
0.00
53.90
12
0.00
7:00
15.60
69.50
22
Rebekah CalderThe Game Plan
55.00
26-T
4.00
4.00
63.00
30
0.00
6:38
6.80
69.80
23
Ashley MacVaughFernhill Can Do
59.70
46-T
4.00
0.00
63.70
31
0.00
6:39
7.20
70.90
24
Holly PayneNever OutFoxed
54.70
23-T
16.00
0.00
70.70
43
0.00
6:22
0.40
71.10
25
Rebekah CalderJazz King
65.60
55
0.00
0.00
65.60
36
0.00
6:40
7.60
73.20
26
Ariel GraldFernhill Cove
55.00
26-T
4.00
2.00
61.00
26
0.00
6:54
13.20
74.20
27
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
57.20
39
8.00
0.00
65.20
34
0.00
6:47
10.40
75.60
28
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
57.50
40-T
8.00
0.00
65.50
35
0.00
6:48
10.80
76.30
29
Eliza FarrenFuscia Diamond
59.70
46-T
8.00
4.00
71.70
46
0.00
6:33
4.80
76.50
30
Lillian HeardFYI
56.90
38
8.00
0.00
64.90
32
0.00
6:51
12.00
76.90
31
Benita StriniLittle Swift
61.40
48-T
4.00
2.00
67.40
39
0.00
6:45
9.60
77.00
32
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Santa's Keeper
46.40
11
4.00
0.00
50.40
6
20.00
6:39
7.20
77.60
33
Ariel GraldWynthrop
62.20
50-T
4.00
0.00
66.20
37-T
0.00
6:50
11.60
77.80
34
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
58.10
44
12.00
1.00
71.10
44
0.00
6:40
7.60
78.70
35
Charles PlumbArd Denzil
53.90
20-T
4.00
5.00
62.90
29
0.00
7:01
16.00
78.90
36
Sarah CousinsDouble Dare
69.50
63
0.00
0.00
69.50
42
0.00
6:46
10.00
79.50
37
Lucy DisstonCaptain Jack
65.80
56-T
12.00
0.00
77.80
53
0.00
6:28
2.80
80.60
38
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
72.50
67
4.00
2.00
78.50
56
0.00
6:27
2.40
80.90
39
Arianna AlmeidaDrummer's Call
56.70
36-T
0.00
5.00
61.70
28
0.00
7:18
22.80
84.50
40
Patrick WilcherPepperbox
62.20
50-T
12.00
4.00
78.20
54
0.00
6:38
6.80
85.00
41
Danny WarringtonWill Smith
62.20
50-T
4.00
0.00
66.20
37-T
0.00
7:10
19.60
85.80
42
Amy Ruth BorunSanta's Playboy
55.80
32-T
24.00
0.00
79.80
59
0.00
6:38
6.80
86.60
43
Victoria LongAll That Jazz
71.10
64
4.00
2.00
77.10
52
0.00
6:48
10.80
87.90
44
Ann BaumgardnerMick Dreamy
66.10
58
0.00
7.00
73.10
47
0.00
6:58
14.80
87.90
45
Jennifer RiveraForeign Executive
75.60
69
0.00
0.00
75.60
50
0.00
6:58
14.80
90.40
46
Melissa HunsbergerStarstruck
62.50
53
12.00
5.00
79.50
58
0.00
6:53
12.80
92.30
47
Mary MacklinMahogany Beauteo
65.80
56-T
12.00
7.00
84.80
62
0.00
6:42
8.40
93.20
48
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
71.90
65-T
4.00
8.00
83.90
61
0.00
6:48
10.80
94.70
49
Amanda WilsonShame on the Moon
55.30
30
16.00
7.00
78.30
55
0.00
7:18
22.80
101.10
50
Matthew KidneyIceman
75.30
68
16.00
11.00
102.30
68
0.00
6:28
2.80
105.10
51
Meghan PerryNicos
61.40
48-T
20.00
17.00
98.40
67
0.00
6:54
13.20
111.60
52
Peter BarrySir Donovan
71.90
65-T
4.00
3.00
78.90
57
20.00
7:07
18.40
117.30
53
Frederich LagimoniereEsmeralda
68.10
61
16.00
21.00
105.10
69
0.00
7:04
17.20
122.30
54
Erin RissoBeacon
53.90
20-T
28.00
1.00
82.90
60
20.00
7:40
31.60
134.50
55
Phillip DuttonFernhill Select
46.10
10
12.00
1.00
59.10
24
60.00
7:44
33.20
152.30
56
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindsor
66.70
59
8.00
2.00
76.70
51
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
53.30
19
8.00
0.00
61.30
27
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Benita StriniSammy Jo
54.70
23-T
8.00
24.00
86.70
63
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susan BeebeeUptown Higgins
55.80
32-T
12.00
1.00
68.80
41
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lucia StriniPetit Filou II
67.20
60
4.00
0.00
71.20
45
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Tracey BienemannZara
55.00
26-T
8.00
2.00
65.00
33
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Wendy LewisSunday's Edition
58.00
43
32.00
4.00
94.00
66
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Angel MackenzieCommodore H
76.40
70
16.00
0.00
92.40
65
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
45.60
8
4.00
3.00
52.60
9
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
56.70
36-T
28.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin SylvesterPeace Proposal
65.30
54
8.00
1.00
74.30
49
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
55.00
26-T
12.00
7.00
74.00
48
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sara GumbinerPolaris
57.80
42
0.00
0.00
57.80
23
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Karen ConkSlewacharms
68.60
62
12.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
37.80
1
0.00
0.00
37.80
1
0.00
6:30
0.00
37.80
1
Jennie BranniganCambalda
46.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
46.20
2
0.00
6:29
0.00
46.20
2
Erin SylvesterNo Boundaries
52.20
9
0.00
0.00
52.20
4
0.00
6:42
0.00
52.20
3
Doug PayneCrown Talisman
53.10
10
0.00
0.00
53.10
5
0.00
6:45
0.80
53.90
4
Phillip DuttonMr Medicott
46.20
2-T
8.00
0.00
54.20
6
0.00
6:39
0.00
54.20
5
Boyd MartinTrading Aces
47.70
5
4.00
0.00
51.70
3
0.00
6:54
4.40
56.10
6
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
56.40
16-T
0.00
0.00
56.40
9
0.00
6:46
1.20
57.60
7
Jan ByynyInmidair
57.00
21-T
4.00
0.00
61.00
16
0.00
6:43
0.00
61.00
8
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
51.60
8
12.00
0.00
63.60
24
0.00
6:42
0.00
63.60
9
William Coleman IIIConair
56.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
60.40
13-T
0.00
6:52
3.60
64.00
10
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
50.10
6
4.00
3.00
57.10
11
0.00
7:02
7.60
64.70
11
Caitlin SillimanRemington XXV
47.10
4
8.00
0.00
55.10
7
0.00
7:09
10.40
65.50
12
Lynn SymanskyDonner
50.40
7
12.00
0.00
62.40
20
0.00
6:51
3.20
65.60
13
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
56.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
60.40
13-T
0.00
7:00
6.80
67.20
14
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
61.80
34
4.00
0.00
65.80
28
0.00
6:55
4.80
70.60
15
Holly PayneSantino
56.70
20
12.00
1.00
69.70
32
0.00
6:46
1.20
70.90
16
Lauren KiefferRF COSIMA
60.00
26-T
4.00
0.00
64.00
25
0.00
7:02
7.60
71.60
17
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
69.90
45-T
0.00
0.00
69.90
33
0.00
6:49
2.40
72.30
18
Phillip DuttonWilliam Penn
54.90
13
8.00
5.00
67.90
30
0.00
6:54
4.40
72.30
19
Katherine SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
62.10
35-T
8.00
0.00
70.10
35
0.00
6:49
2.40
72.50
20
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
61.20
30
12.00
0.00
73.20
37
0.00
6:24
0.00
73.20
21
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
55.20
14
0.00
0.00
55.20
8
20.00
6:47
1.60
76.80
22
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
61.50
31-T
4.00
0.00
65.50
27
0.00
7:25
16.80
82.30
23
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
62.10
35-T
12.00
1.00
75.10
39
0.00
7:07
9.60
84.70
24
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
68.10
42-T
8.00
1.00
77.10
42
0.00
7:08
10.00
87.10
25
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
71.70
47
16.00
1.00
88.70
48
0.00
6:39
0.00
88.70
26
Selena O'HanlonA First Romance
65.10
38
0.00
0.00
65.10
26
20.00
6:55
4.80
89.90
27
Helen HaynAqua Tom
66.00
39-T
16.00
4.00
86.00
45
0.00
7:20
14.80
100.80
28
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
69.90
45-T
12.00
6.00
87.90
46
20.00
7:58
30.00
137.90
29
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No More Rocks
54.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
62.60
21-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ian RobertsFaolan
56.10
15
4.00
0.00
60.10
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leslie ChelstromCecelia
57.90
24
4.00
0.00
61.90
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
54.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
62.60
21-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
60.60
28-T
8.00
0.00
68.60
31
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
67.20
41
4.00
0.00
71.20
36
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lillian HeardShare Option
61.50
31-T
0.00
0.00
61.50
18
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caitlin RomeoSpirit Of The Outback
60.00
26-T
12.00
4.00
76.00
41
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maggie DeatrickDivine Comedy
91.20
51
4.00
6.00
101.20
50
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
61.50
31-T
4.00
10.00
75.50
40
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caitlin CalderJolliyat
58.80
25
4.00
0.00
62.80
23
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
69.00
44
0.00
1.00
70.00
34
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
63.30
37
8.00
3.00
74.30
38
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
73.20
48
8.00
1.00
82.20
44
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sharon WhiteUnder Suspection
60.60
28-T
0.00
0.00
60.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
66.00
39-T
0.00
0.00
66.00
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lisa Marie FergussonFeral Errol
57.00
21-T
0.00
0.00
57.00
10
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Susan BeebeeWolf
57.30
23
4.00
0.00
61.30
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Hallie CoonNamaste'
68.10
42-T
12.00
0.00
80.10
43
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Emily BeshearRiver King
56.40
16-T
32.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
84.30
50
12.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Julia WendellCavendish
78.60
49
28.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferVeronica
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
6:34
0.00
30.00
1
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
6:49
2.40
32.10
2
Hannah Sue BurnettHARBOUR PILOT
27.50
1
4.00
1.00
32.50
3
0.00
6:44
0.40
32.90
3
Holly PayneMadeline
33.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
6:51
3.20
36.60
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Absolute Liberty
35.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
6:51
3.20
38.80
5
Whitney WestonRock On Rose
35.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
6:34
0.00
39.60
6
Madeline BlackmanGordonstown
40.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
6:30
0.00
44.00
7
Sarah CousinsWesterly
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
6:59
6.40
45.20
8
Darrah AlexanderSouth Park
43.40
18
0.00
0.00
43.40
11
0.00
7:06
9.20
52.60
9
Caroline MartinTitanium
40.00
13-T
20.00
0.00
60.00
16
0.00
6:52
3.60
63.60
10
Allie BlyskalSparrow's Nio
39.10
12
20.00
0.00
59.10
15
0.00
6:55
4.80
63.90
11
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
33.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
7:13
12.00
65.10
12
Erin FreedmanViola
36.30
10
12.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
7:29
18.40
66.70
13
Mikki KuchtaOz
42.80
16-T
24.00
0.00
66.80
17
0.00
7:40
22.80
89.60
14
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
42.80
16-T
12.00
3.00
57.80
14
20.00
7:32
19.60
97.40
15
Booli SelmayrCastle Diamond
33.40
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.40
10
40.00
8:07
33.60
115.00
16
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
40.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
60.00
7:28
18.00
118.00
17
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.D.A. Adirmo
33.10
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonMighty Himself
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
6:39
7.20
35.20
1
Tik MaynardSapphire
36.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
6:07
0.00
40.80
2
Jodi HemryIn Style
33.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
5-T
0.00
6:34
5.20
42.40
3
Bryn ByerRikki Tikki Tavi
38.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
13-T
0.00
6:29
3.20
45.20
4
Ellie LutherFair Fiona W
42.00
20
0.00
0.00
42.00
13-T
0.00
6:34
5.20
47.20
5
Kristen BondGet Ready
38.80
16
4.00
0.00
42.80
15
0.00
6:36
6.00
48.80
6
Kaitlin SpurlockExpedience
40.40
19
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
6:48
10.80
51.20
7
Ellie van GemerenGemini Pilot
39.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
7-T
0.00
6:54
13.20
52.40
8
Kristen BondI'm Sew Ready
37.20
12
0.00
0.00
37.20
5-T
0.00
7:04
17.20
54.40
9
Jennifer FeinerPirates Bid
38.00
13-T
20.00
0.00
58.00
20
0.00
6:23
0.80
58.80
10
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
35.20
9
4.00
1.00
40.20
9
0.00
7:09
19.20
59.40
11
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
39.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
7-T
0.00
7:28
26.80
66.00
12
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
20.00
6:52
12.40
66.80
13
Doug PayneRoyal Tribute
25.60
1
28.00
0.00
53.60
18
0.00
6:54
13.20
66.80
14
Tayrn NolteCleverly
52.00
21
4.00
0.00
56.00
19
0.00
7:22
24.40
80.40
15
Lucia StriniOudo
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Heidi WhiteJames Bond 007
33.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
27.20
3
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
6:34
TE
TE
TE
Barbara AllenMy Main Man
38.40
15
8.00
2.00
48.40
17
0.00
7:04
TE
TE
TE
Daryl KinneyUnion Station
36.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
16
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
30.40
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chase ShipkaVictory Shetan
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
27.80
1
Colleen LoachLong Island T
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:38
0.40
28.70
2
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
29.60
3
Sharon WhiteRafferty's Rules
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:44
2.80
29.80
4
Doug PayneCellar Door
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.70
5
Kristen BondSeams Ready
32.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
9
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.20
6
Jennie BranniganI Bella
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.20
7
Rebekah CalderNed Divine
31.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6-T
0.00
5:53
6.40
37.70
8
Kim SeversonFlagmount's Allstar
28.30
4-T
8.00
0.00
36.30
12
0.00
5:47
4.00
40.30
9
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
37.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
5:38
0.40
41.80
10
Bruce DavidsonTIGER LION
40.90
20
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
5:45
3.20
44.10
11
Doug PayneCossino Rio
32.20
11-T
12.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
5:35
0.00
44.20
12
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
39.60
19
8.00
0.00
47.60
17
0.00
5:32
0.00
47.60
13
Caitlin SillimanWelcome Shadow
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
6:10
13.20
48.10
14
Natalie WalesSee Spot Run
37.80
17
12.00
0.00
49.80
18
0.00
6:03
10.40
60.20
15
Heidi WhiteFernhill Cu Chulainn
41.70
21
12.00
0.00
53.70
19
0.00
6:10
13.20
66.90
16
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonCheckout the Charmer
31.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Dom SchrammRavissante
33.00
13
12.00
0.00
45.00
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
38.30
18
4.00
13.00
55.30
20
0.00
5:59
TE
TE
TE
Madlen FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
37.40
15-T
12.00
0.00
49.40
E
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jen CainWild Genius
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
40.10
1
Madeline ParisanHope to Star
40.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
5-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.90
2
Dick BaylyLauderdale (CAN)
35.20
6
8.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.20
3
Catherine HendersonMatched lite
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
5:51
5.60
45.20
4
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
5:45
3.20
46.20
5
Caroline TeichZeus
35.70
7
12.00
0.00
47.70
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
47.70
6
Robyn WeaverGorsehill Belle
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:54
6.80
48.20
7
Ashley HarveyDonatello
37.80
11
16.00
0.00
53.80
16
0.00
5:36
0.00
53.80
8
Susan GornallDun Deal
30.90
3
8.00
0.00
38.90
2
0.00
6:15
15.20
54.10
9
Elyse FehrMystic Gift
38.30
12
16.00
1.00
55.30
17
0.00
5:27
0.00
55.30
10
Andrea (Andi) LawrenceAlexander
41.30
16
4.00
0.00
45.30
11
0.00
6:10
13.20
58.50
11
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
33.50
5
12.00
3.00
48.50
13
0.00
6:06
11.60
60.10
12
Linda DahlgrenAFW Ami Fidele
28.70
1-T
16.00
0.00
44.70
10
20.00
6:11
13.60
78.30
13
Danielle DowningDante's Diva
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lindsey ElwellBL's Metropolitan
37.00
9
12.00
1.00
50.00
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michael WaltonFree People Urselie
40.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
5-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caroline DayMalibu
28.70
1-T
8.00
16.00
52.70
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kim RussellI'm Perfect
44.80
18
16.00
0.00
60.80
18
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Futurity
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherFlagmount's Nightcap
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.30
1
Doug PayneTop Gun
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:45
3.20
33.60
2
Doug PayneLysander
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.90
3
Ariel GraldHuey
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
5:51
5.60
35.30
4
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
32.60
6
8.00
0.00
40.60
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.60
5
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
38.70
10
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
5:43
2.40
41.10
6
Dick BaylyCool Jack
34.40
7
8.00
0.00
42.40
8
0.00
5:44
2.80
45.20
7
Kelly PratherSt. Laurent
32.20
5
16.00
0.00
48.20
9
0.00
5:42
2.00
50.20
8
Hallie CoonAzrael
41.70
11
8.00
0.00
49.70
10
0.00
5:48
4.40
54.10
9
Jennifer SmithThe Dark Mark
37.00
8-T
16.00
9.00
62.00
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
62.00
10
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
37.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!