2013 Poplar Place Farm September Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/17/2013 4:04:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elinor MacPhailRendezvous With Charly
41.70
1
4.00
0.00
45.70
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
45.70
1
William HoosLittle Cruz
47.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
47.90
2
0.00
5:02
0.80
48.70
2
Alexandria SlocumHot Cocoa
51.50
5
0.00
0.00
51.50
3
0.00
5:02
0.80
52.30
3
Natascha Barrientos RamosClifton Peekachu
51.80
6
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
5:03
1.20
53.00
4
Maria Suarez GarciaIrish Diamonds
52.20
7
0.00
1.00
53.20
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
53.20
5
Elinor MacPhailShadow on the Wall
49.90
4
4.00
0.00
53.90
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
53.90
6
Alexandra WilloughbyFlash Gordon
56.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
56.70
8
0.00
5:09
3.60
60.30
7
Alexandra WilloughbyTiki Car
59.30
19-T
0.00
0.00
59.30
11
0.00
5:04
1.60
60.90
8
Miguel SarmientoCalvino
62.00
27-T
0.00
0.00
62.00
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
62.00
9
Elena CeballosCooley Nothing Better B
58.70
16
0.00
0.00
58.70
10
0.00
5:14
5.60
64.30
10
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
57.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
57.40
9
0.00
5:18
7.20
64.60
11
Roberto Delgado DunoTatton Winter
59.00
17-T
4.00
6.00
69.00
19
0.00
4:36
0.00
69.00
12
Brittany WyattScotland Yard
59.00
17-T
12.00
0.00
71.00
21
0.00
4:49
0.00
71.00
13
Claudia RuizGisborne
67.80
38-T
0.00
4.00
71.80
22
0.00
4:35
0.00
71.80
14
Jenna SchildmierDenouncer's Girl
56.70
11-T
8.00
0.00
64.70
13
0.00
5:19
7.60
72.30
15
Graham HarshRivertown Lad
59.30
19-T
8.00
0.00
67.30
15
0.00
5:13
5.20
72.50
16
Alexander O'NealEsquire
59.70
21
12.00
3.00
74.70
26
0.00
5:00
0.00
74.70
17
Ashley KehoeD.A. Vittoria
63.60
34
4.00
0.00
67.60
16
0.00
5:19
7.60
75.20
18
Betsy KaywoodSouthern Legend
65.90
35
8.00
0.00
73.90
24
0.00
5:04
1.60
75.50
19
Michelle RomeroElba
68.20
40
8.00
0.00
76.20
28
0.00
4:52
0.00
76.20
20
Sophie DavidKilliney Hill
60.00
22-T
12.00
0.00
72.00
23
0.00
5:13
5.20
77.20
21
Chelsey SawtellMaiden France
66.80
37
12.00
0.00
78.80
31
0.00
4:51
0.00
78.80
22
Kacie DannehowerFable
52.80
8
16.00
0.00
68.80
18
0.00
5:27
10.80
79.60
23
Nobie CannonBust a Groove
57.40
13-T
4.00
8.00
69.40
20
0.00
5:26
10.40
79.80
24
Rebecca HoosRF Akarlos
53.80
9
12.00
0.00
65.80
14
0.00
5:39
15.60
81.40
25
Hannah BegueVital Eight
62.60
29-T
8.00
6.00
76.60
29
0.00
5:20
8.00
84.60
26
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
47.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
51.90
5
20.00
5:33
13.20
85.10
27
Rebecca WillnerTroubadour Hall
67.80
38-T
12.00
2.00
81.80
33
0.00
5:12
4.80
86.60
28
Asa CooperFernhill Jupiter
62.90
31-T
12.00
3.00
77.90
30
0.00
5:28
11.20
89.10
29
Laurel SchantzRedeemed
66.20
36
12.00
9.00
87.20
36
0.00
5:53
21.20
108.40
30
Kristina AaronMs. Murphy Herself
62.00
27-T
12.00
0.00
74.00
25
20.00
5:37
14.80
108.80
31
Ashlyn HayworthOliver
61.00
25
4.00
3.00
68.00
17
60.00
6:06
26.40
154.40
32
Natascha Barrientos RamosManolo Blahnik
62.90
31-T
12.00
0.00
74.90
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Zeb FryArtful Way
69.80
41
28.00
0.00
97.80
37
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky HolderTelperion
55.40
10
28.00
0.00
83.40
34
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jesha Marcy-QuayAlbemarle
62.90
31-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
61.90
26
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
62.60
29-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kathleen HerbigMayhem
60.00
22-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
60.70
24
20.00
0.00
80.70
32
0.00
5:28
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer H. KozelMain Attraction
57.70
15
28.00
0.00
85.70
35
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
48.40
1
4.00
0.00
52.40
1
0.00
5:37
1.60
54.00
1
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
53.00
3
4.00
1.00
58.00
3
0.00
5:49
6.40
64.40
2
Donna MillerArdCeltic Art
60.30
5
0.00
0.00
60.30
4
0.00
5:53
8.00
68.30
3
Leslie LawBilly Wiz
62.60
7
0.00
0.00
62.60
5
0.00
6:04
12.40
75.00
4
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
51.20
2
4.00
0.00
55.20
2
0.00
6:30
22.80
78.00
5
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
59.20
4
8.00
0.00
67.20
7
0.00
6:14
16.40
83.60
6
Chelsea MartinBleak House
63.90
8
12.00
0.00
75.90
9
0.00
6:34
24.40
100.30
7
Miguel SarmientoTodo Terreno
68.80
9
0.00
2.00
70.80
8
20.00
6:45
28.80
119.60
8
Elena CeballosNounours du Moulin
62.10
6
4.00
0.00
66.10
6
0.00
5:59
E
E
E

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
45.90
2
0.00
0.00
45.90
2
0.00
7:10
3.20
49.10
1
Michael PollardSchoensgreen Hanni
40.40
1
0.00
0.00
40.40
1
0.00
7:29
10.80
51.20
2
Danielle DichtingThe Graduate
53.60
4
0.00
0.00
53.60
3
0.00
7:30
11.20
64.80
3
Werner GevenVandiver
59.70
6-T
12.00
0.00
71.70
7
0.00
7:09
2.80
74.50
4
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
68.10
10
0.00
2.00
70.10
6
0.00
7:30
11.20
81.30
5
Werner GevenVilas County
62.00
8
12.00
0.00
74.00
10
0.00
7:21
7.60
81.60
6
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
54.50
5
8.00
5.00
67.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jonathan HollingZatopek B
59.70
6-T
4.00
5.00
68.70
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leslie LawZenith ISF
72.10
12
0.00
1.00
73.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Julie WolfertBuenos Aires
50.20
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christa GandolfoGovernaire
70.10
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
67.20
9
4.00
1.00
72.20
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 7:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaleigh HollandTrue Dynamite
41.30
4
4.00
1.00
46.30
3
0.00
7:10
3.20
49.50
1
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
33.80
1
8.00
1.00
42.80
1
0.00
7:39
14.80
57.60
2
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
38.40
3
0.00
6.00
44.40
2
0.00
7:37
14.00
58.40
3
Lara Borson - KnightShooby Do
35.60
2
20.00
23.00
78.60
4
60.00
8:31
35.60
174.20
4

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
6:27
14.80
40.00
1
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
6:24
13.60
47.60
2
Katie BryantSan City
26.00
2
16.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
6:10
8.00
50.00
3
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
6:27
14.80
50.00
4
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
40.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
6:12
8.80
56.80
5
Jenny CarasFernhill Stowaway
35.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
6:35
18.00
57.20
6
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
34.00
6
12.00
0.00
46.00
10
0.00
6:23
13.20
59.20
7
Kyle CarterMadison Park
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
0.00
6:39
19.60
59.20
8
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
41.20
13
0.00
1.00
42.20
9
0.00
6:52
24.80
67.00
9
Kyle CarterChances Are
33.20
4
8.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
6:58
27.20
68.40
10
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
33.60
5
8.00
0.00
41.60
7
20.00
6:41
20.40
82.00
11
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
46.80
16
4.00
0.00
50.80
12
20.00
6:30
16.00
86.80
12
Haley HughesTommy Two
35.60
9
4.00
12.00
51.60
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jorja MillerSpring Express
42.40
14
20.00
3.00
65.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sophie DavidCornichon
40.00
11-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley DaltonBlank Czech
42.80
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devon BrownDynamic Image
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:05
2.00
29.30
1
Lily BarlowGrayboo
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.80
2
Matilda SegalGuinness X
40.50
5
4.00
0.00
44.50
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.50
3
Lily BarlowHigh Time
41.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
49.80
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
49.80
4
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
35.90
2
0.00
6.00
41.90
3
0.00
5:29
11.60
53.50
5
Kiri FreemanSuch A Tramp
45.00
9
8.00
0.00
53.00
7
0.00
5:21
8.40
61.40
6
Hannah BegueFernhill Red River
43.20
8
8.00
6.00
57.20
8
0.00
5:22
8.80
66.00
7
Lydia KennedySubtle Dream Unveiled
41.80
6-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colleen McBrideMy Mexico
38.20
4
4.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawTout de Suite
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
22.30
1
Michael PollardHalimey
22.70
2
0.00
0.00
22.70
2
0.00
5:25
10.00
32.70
2
Danielle DichtingLast Diplomat
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:06
2.40
39.60
3
Andrew PalmerCardinali
26.40
4
0.00
8.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:16
6.40
40.80
4
Ashley StilesGolden Malt
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:18
7.20
42.20
5
Annie AulTridium
37.30
10
8.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.30
6
Samantha ElsenaarMy Carnival Spirit
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
20.00
5:42
16.80
67.70
7
Missy MillerMr Bryteside
39.60
11
20.00
0.00
59.60
10
20.00
5:23
9.20
88.80
8
Nicola BuckinghamFly N Bayou
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren DeNeveCindy One
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
25.90
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Hustler
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.00
1
Teresa KempRock on Reno
29.10
3
0.00
4.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:04
1.60
34.70
2
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.30
3
Michael PollardKyra
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:19
7.60
41.20
4
Mary Bess DavisHang on Snoopy
27.30
2
4.00
3.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:34
13.60
47.90
5
Sydney Conley ElliottRanita
41.80
11
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
5:16
6.40
48.20
6
Nicholas CwickBingo L
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:35
14.00
49.50
7
Kyle CarterSerengeti
26.80
1
0.00
6.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:45
18.00
50.80
8
Jennifer CarterSayyida
36.80
7
12.00
0.00
48.80
11
0.00
5:23
9.20
58.00
9
Kerri NeuendorfRoxanne
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
6:21
32.40
71.50
10
Juan LarrazabalAlasca LV Z
40.90
10
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MolinaryJust Around the Bend
34.10
4-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Julianna DzwierzynskiWith Enthusiasm
34.10
4-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Sarah C. MurphyBramasole'
30.90
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
Lily HallFeinbrands Fantom
32.70
3
0.00
4:39
4.80
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
36.40
6-T
0.00
4:38
4.40
40.80
5
4.00
0.00
44.80
5
Tessa BegueFernhill Mercury
31.80
2
0.00
5:01
13.60
45.40
7
0.00
0.00
45.40
6
Arden StephensAnchorage
40.50
11
0.00
4:29
0.80
41.30
6
0.00
7.00
48.30
7
Parker MillerJos Baco
37.30
8
0.00
4:50
9.20
46.50
8
4.00
0.00
50.50
8
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
38.20
9
0.00
4:54
10.80
49.00
9
4.00
0.00
53.00
9
Ashton Brooke BenefielWicklow
36.40
6-T
20.00
5:06
15.60
72.00
11
4.00
0.00
76.00
10
Megill ImesRocket Science
44.60
12
0.00
5:08
16.40
61.00
10
0.00
17.00
78.00
11
Brandy CollinsWillowBrook
45.90
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
39.10
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
27.70
1-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
27.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
Julie RichardsFuerst Independence
27.70
1-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
27.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
34.60
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Julie RichardsLVS Jackson
35.00
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Elinor MacPhailPecoso
31.80
3-T
0.00
4:38
4.40
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
Haley HughesBig Time
34.60
5-T
0.00
4:33
2.40
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
Melissa MillerDetail Specialist
36.80
11
0.00
4:28
0.40
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
7
Annie AulAron
38.60
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
Ashley AllenTeodoir
37.70
13
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.70
8
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
Samantha ElsenaarCloudy and Cooley
35.90
10
0.00
4:40
5.20
41.10
10
0.00
1.00
42.10
10
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
34.60
5-T
0.00
4:44
6.80
41.40
11
4.00
0.00
45.40
11
Danielle DichtingFernhill Tastic
37.30
12
0.00
4:50
9.20
46.50
12
4.00
0.00
50.50
12
Jessica ShullAlymende
40.00
15
0.00
4:54
10.80
50.80
13
0.00
4.00
54.80
13
Jessica ShullRed Mare
35.50
9
20.00
4:46
7.60
63.10
14
8.00
9.00
80.10
14
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
31.80
3-T
0.00
4:01
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
29.60
3-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Emily RusinyakFernhill Me and You 2
30.90
5-T
0.00
4:29
0.80
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Kate BrownDylano Q
25.50
2
0.00
3:45
2.40
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
3
William HoosDucati
30.90
5-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
Rick WallaceUltimate Decision
25.00
1
0.00
4:32
2.00
27.00
1
16.00
0.00
43.00
5
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
32.70
7
0.00
4:46
7.60
40.30
7
8.00
0.00
48.30
6
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
40.50
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
40.50
8
8.00
0.00
48.50
7
Penny GoddardDancing Kodachrome
36.40
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.40
6
8.00
7.00
51.40
8
Nicholas CwickAurora's Alchemy
29.60
3-T
20.00
4:53
10.40
60.00
9
0.00
0.00
60.00
9

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa LundbergVersailles
32.70
1
0.00
4:40
5.20
37.90
1
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
Alice AndrewsVagabond
38.60
5-T
0.00
4:31
1.60
40.20
2
0.00
0.00
40.20
2
Hannah HortonBelle Cheval
40.90
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
40.90
3
0.00
0.00
40.90
3
Rebecca GoadDeco Paj
40.00
10
0.00
4:32
2.00
42.00
5
4.00
0.00
46.00
4
Cathleen Elliott EllingtonRed Will
41.80
13-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.80
4
0.00
6.00
47.80
5
Amanda CunefarePrivate Affair
41.80
13-T
0.00
4:48
8.40
50.20
9
0.00
0.00
50.20
6
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
39.60
8-T
0.00
4:44
6.80
46.40
6
4.00
0.00
50.40
7
Virginia StanleySassy
44.10
16
0.00
4:33
2.40
46.50
7
4.00
0.00
50.50
8
Alistaire RuggieroDamascus
41.80
13-T
0.00
4:39
4.80
46.60
8
4.00
0.00
50.60
9
David LozadaDark Knight
49.10
18
0.00
4:33
2.40
51.50
10
0.00
0.00
51.50
10
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
39.10
7
0.00
5:08
16.40
55.50
12
0.00
0.00
55.50
11
Allison PorterNordic Cross
35.90
3-T
20.00
4:35
3.20
59.10
13
0.00
0.00
59.10
12
Santiago LozadaPetra Santa Fe
45.50
17
0.00
5:02
14.00
59.50
14
4.00
0.00
63.50
13
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
39.60
8-T
0.00
5:03
14.40
54.00
11
4.00
7.00
65.00
14
Jessica GebbettNickerbocker Glory
40.50
11
20.00
5:13
18.40
78.90
17
4.00
0.00
82.90
15
Maria BrazilSecrets of my Success
35.90
3-T
0.00
5:43
30.40
66.30
15
12.00
6.00
84.30
16
Michael LindseyOnly To You
38.60
5-T
20.00
5:03
14.40
73.00
16
0.00
R
R
R
Ian McDonaldEntitled
34.10
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Junior Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cari BudnySolo
37.80
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
1
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
39.10
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Rip Tide
33.50
1
0.00
4:17
2.00
35.50
1
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
Maylyn HinsonHad Me at Hello
39.60
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
38.70
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.70
4
8.00
0.00
46.70
5
Autumn PipkinMardi Gras
36.10
2
0.00
5:36
8.80
44.90
7
8.00
8.00
60.90
6
Maggie BakerCass Me If Ucan
37.40
3-T
20.00
5:22
3.20
60.60
9
4.00
1.00
65.60
7
Savannah LashleyCreme de la Creme
37.80
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.80
2-T
28.00
0.00
65.80
8
Maggie LittleSBF Plot Twist
37.40
3-T
20.00
5:15
0.40
57.80
8
8.00
0.00
65.80
9
Francesca SpoltoreHuckleberry Finnegan SWf
43.90
10
60.00
6:00
18.40
122.30
10
4.00
0.00
126.30
10
Sydney NesterGet Em Up Scout
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Junior Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Ann ThornleyPicante
29.10
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
Kristen AndersonKing Joules
31.30
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
Amanda GrooverDelaverne Talent
36.10
4-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
Mikensey JohansenRheanna Royale
37.80
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
Zoe GarrettMan of Mystery
40.00
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
40.00
7
4.00
1.00
45.00
5
Stephanie WhiteCoincidence
38.70
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.70
6
8.00
0.00
46.70
6
Danielle LaMarreDargenzio
41.70
10
20.00
5:20
2.40
64.10
9
0.00
2.00
66.10
7
Emily SellersTruth Be Told
36.10
4-T
40.00
5:24
4.00
80.10
10
8.00
0.00
88.10
8
Kenzie BakerTankerbelle
30.40
2
20.00
5:40
10.40
60.80
8
0.00
E
E
E
Lexie CarletonFleecework's Blackout
38.30
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.30
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
29.10
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
Nicholas CwickKangaroo Kid
33.90
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.90
2
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
Becky HolderKariba
36.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.10
3
12.00
0.00
48.10
3
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Monito
41.30
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.30
4
8.00
0.00
49.30
4
Penny GoddardCaleb
30.40
2
20.00
4:54
0.00
50.40
5
4.00
0.00
54.40
5
Christa GandolfoAbbastanza
36.50
5-T
20.00
5:29
6.00
62.50
6
12.00
0.00
74.50
6
Jessica ShullRaymond
38.30
7
0.00
6:16
24.80
63.10
7
4.00
21.00
88.10
7
Christa GandolfoDestino
36.50
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
 
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
33.00
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
Caitlyn Britt SkaalandRomantisk Brann
36.10
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
Mary Carol HarschTheodore al Coda
30.90
1-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
9.00
43.90
3
Nataly PachecoMateo
30.90
1-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
50.90
5
0.00
0.00
50.90
4
Maureen ReillyFriar Tuck
42.60
8
0.00
5:27
5.20
47.80
4
4.00
0.00
51.80
5
Robin BarrTout Fini
31.70
3-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Christine AytugHennessey's Pitter Patter
31.70
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Sommer HallMischief Manage
35.70
6
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
TE
TE
0.00
5:20
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley KellerPayback Time
28.70
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
Jenney JakesPatrickswell Stonehaven
33.50
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
Candace WheelerTaylor Mea Rainbow
28.30
2
0.00
5:27
5.20
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
Kyle CarterEt Tu Brew
36.50
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
Marty StarmanThere's No Question
33.00
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.00
3
4.00
1.00
38.00
5
Hannah HortonIron Cowboy
34.80
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
40.40
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.40
8
4.00
0.00
44.40
7
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
27.40
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.40
1
4.00
18.00
49.40
8
Laura MungioliCased In Gold
36.10
7
20.00
4:47
0.00
56.10
9
0.00
0.00
56.10
9
Annie AulGilded Fox
38.70
9
20.00
5:06
0.00
58.70
10
0.00
0.00
58.70
10

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
26.50
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Jennifer ScherrensI Solemnly Swear
31.50
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Jenny TuckerSugar Bay Bay
32.50
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Beth DavidsonBlack Dog's Top of the Morning
29.50
2
0.00
5:57
0.00
29.50
2
4.00
1.00
34.50
4
Phylena BabbittCaptain Jean-Luc Picard
40.00
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.00
5
4.00
0.00
44.00
5
Sher SchwartzReseda De Fleyres
32.00
4
20.00
6:01
0.00
52.00
7
0.00
0.00
52.00
6
Leslie HatcherBru Na Boinne
37.50
6
20.00
5:43
0.00
57.50
8
4.00
0.00
61.50
7
Cheryl BenefielBilly
38.00
7
0.00
6:09
2.80
40.80
6
12.00
26.00
78.80
8
Bryant McKeeDanzing in the Dark
39.50
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
12.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lydia McGinnisBeacon's Cherubin Cathleen
31.50
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
Fleming TroupCrimson
35.00
2
0.00
5:48
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Tori LaneMagic Trick
43.50
7
0.00
6:25
9.20
52.70
3
0.00
0.00
52.70
3
Kellie EllisNo Doubt
36.00
3
20.00
5:17
0.00
56.00
4
0.00
0.00
56.00
4
Anna ScogginsPlaudits KC Cruiser
40.00
5
40.00
6:05
1.20
81.20
5
0.00
0.00
81.20
5
MaryLogan SeftonGold Dust
42.00
6
20.00
6:55
21.20
83.20
6
0.00
W
W
W
Annika BrooksMatch My Sox
38.00
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alcy ChristieAly's Alpha Boy
E
E
20.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
April MaloneOompa Loompa
44.50
8
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie DavidRainy Night Inn
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Elizabeth WaltersProven Reputation
34.50
2
0.00
6:01
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
3.00
37.50
2
Brittany WyattPuzzle
38.50
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
Jane AndersonB Noble
49.50
9
0.00
5:56
0.00
49.50
4
0.00
0.00
49.50
4
Jorja MillerBay Breeze
51.00
10
0.00
6:08
2.40
53.40
5
0.00
0.00
53.40
5
Ashley AllenCruiser
35.00
3-T
20.00
5:22
0.00
55.00
7
0.00
0.00
55.00
6
Aryanna BishopBreaker Boy Jack
47.00
8
0.00
6:20
7.20
54.20
6
4.00
0.00
58.20
7
Marty StarmanAragorn of Calimar
36.50
5
60.00
8:02
48.00
144.50
8
8.00
22.00
174.50
8
Melissa LundbergRiver Rocks
30.50
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Laura BlackburnPewter Pan
41.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com