Otter Creek Fall Horse Trial

Live Results as of 9/22/2013 2:22:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
33.60
1
0.00
6:23
7.20
40.80
1
4.00
2.00
46.80
1
Erin NielsenGarden Valley Gold
42.40
4
0.00
6:55
20.00
62.40
3
8.00
5.00
75.40
2
Brigitte KettellCalvin
42.00
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Peter ArndtUnbelievable
50.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lisa BorgiaFrodo of the Shire
36.00
2
0.00
6:26
8.40
44.40
2
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
33.50
3-T
0.00
6:17
6.80
40.30
1
0.00
0.00
40.30
1
Cathy Jones-ForsbergSmart Bomb
37.80
HC
0.00
6:13
5.20
43.00
HC
0.00
9.00
52.00
HC
Nicole TurEagan
35.70
10
0.00
6:31
12.40
48.10
5
4.00
2.00
54.10
2
Carlie ButhRoycroft
47.00
18
0.00
6:22
8.80
55.80
8
0.00
0.00
55.80
3
Kristine BurgessBFF Tiara
33.50
3-T
20.00
6:02
0.80
54.30
6
4.00
0.00
58.30
4
Ann BowerProspero
37.80
12-T
0.00
6:08
3.20
41.00
2
16.00
8.00
65.00
5
Todd WulfSullivan
38.30
14
0.00
7:00
24.00
62.30
10
4.00
0.00
66.30
6
Jonathan T KetzlerSal
45.20
17
0.00
6:24
9.60
54.80
7
8.00
4.00
66.80
7
Laura MarkhamStorm Warning
34.80
8-T
0.00
6:32
12.80
47.60
4
16.00
7.00
70.60
8
Alexis AndersonHolly Golightly
41.70
15
0.00
7:24
33.60
75.30
14
0.00
8.00
83.30
9
Elena HengelZipp
34.80
8-T
20.00
6:30
12.00
66.80
12
4.00
14.00
84.80
10
Kelsey VotoupalTime World
34.40
6-T
0.00
6:27
10.80
45.20
3
16.00
24.00
85.20
11
Callae HydePiper
34.40
6-T
20.00
6:52
20.80
75.20
13
8.00
3.00
86.20
12
Caroline WlodarskiMomentum
43.50
16
0.00
6:35
14.00
57.50
9
16.00
18.00
91.50
13
Jennifer SelvigChief Magistrate
37.80
12-T
20.00
7:52
44.80
102.60
16
12.00
4.00
118.60
14
Carrie FinnoKaiden
37.40
11
0.00
7:08
27.20
64.60
11
8.00
E
E
E
Cigi SutrickRosewood
33.90
5
20.00
7:15
30.00
83.90
15
16.00
E
E
E
Liz LundRhine Maiden
30.00
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Rebecca GallSky Show
31.70
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily ShirleyLady Hannah B
34.10
4-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Amelia PflegerSangiovese
34.10
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Makenna RoldBadland's Echo
34.60
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Sasha ScottWoodwork
34.60
6-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
Greta SchwickertPurple Rain
35.50
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Sasha ScottNeed No Approval
33.20
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.20
3
8.00
0.00
41.20
6
Elena HengelQuick Step
41.40
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
Sam KellyApres Ski
32.70
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.70
2
8.00
5.00
45.70
8
Samantha DiulusSalute The Truce
38.20
11
0.00
5:14
4.40
42.60
11
4.00
0.00
46.60
9
Hayley SimonsRevolution 9
31.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.40
1
12.00
4.00
47.40
10
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
36.40
9
0.00
5:14
4.40
40.80
9
4.00
4.00
48.80
11
Brynna JovanovichDynostar
41.80
14
0.00
5:16
5.20
47.00
12
8.00
0.00
55.00
12
Carly KuenstlingCoCo Chanel
39.10
12
0.00
5:24
8.40
47.50
13
16.00
0.00
63.50
13
Taylor OxleyFreckles Greer
37.70
10
0.00
6:24
32.40
70.10
14
8.00
0.00
78.10
14

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bernard MorauwMephisto des Claires
30.90
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
1
Jonathan T KetzlerMy Alibi
35.00
4
0.00
5:08
2.00
37.00
3
0.00
1.00
38.00
2
Bernard MorauwDon't Cross Us
30.50
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.50
1
8.00
0.00
38.50
3
James MeisterGoing Tribal
39.10
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.10
4
4.00
0.00
43.10
4
Diane PalmAchilles
29.10
1
0.00
5:35
12.80
41.90
6
0.00
3.00
44.90
5
Kathryn JensenGood Karma
40.90
12
0.00
5:23
8.00
48.90
7
0.00
0.00
48.90
6
Cindy BonamartePuma
38.60
8-T
0.00
5:10
2.80
41.40
5
8.00
4.00
53.40
7
Katie ClappWonder Girl
43.60
13
0.00
5:19
6.40
50.00
8
4.00
0.00
54.00
8
Maura DaughertyHat Trick
40.00
11
0.00
5:32
11.60
51.60
9
4.00
0.00
55.60
9
Hannah Ross (Jungling)Bella Luna
38.60
8-T
20.00
5:30
10.80
69.40
11
4.00
7.00
80.40
10
Ginny BuellJust Truffle
36.40
5
0.00
5:47
17.60
54.00
10
12.00
16.00
82.00
11
Fred HundGunga Din
38.20
7
20.00
5:32
11.60
69.80
12
8.00
6.00
83.80
12
Mary McSweeneyIndian Summer
36.80
6
0.00
5:13
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle HartAdhara
33.20
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Courtney BolamHarlan's Flight
35.90
5-T
0.00
5:11
3.20
39.10
4
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
Zach KetelboeterTigger
36.80
7-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.80
3
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
Emma JamesMarley
31.40
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
10.00
41.40
4
Elly BurgstrumBold Move
35.90
5-T
0.00
5:18
6.00
41.90
5
0.00
1.00
42.90
5
Debbie BurgoyneOthello
38.60
9
0.00
5:16
5.20
43.80
6
4.00
0.00
47.80
6
Jane PapkeNorman
34.10
4
0.00
5:38
14.00
48.10
9
0.00
0.00
48.10
7
Kendel TorrelLa Batt Blu
39.10
10
0.00
5:21
7.20
46.30
7
0.00
7.00
53.30
8
Chelsea KangWilliam
36.80
7-T
0.00
5:27
9.60
46.40
8
4.00
10.00
60.40
9
Chris Heydonmy sweet baboo
32.30
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Junior Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellis RoldPete
28.50
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Kayla HubbellFun in the Sun
31.00
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
Ashley WilkeSizzlin' Senor
35.50
5-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Rachel WhiteTipperary Peyton
35.50
5-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
4
Abbie EckerdtTess
41.50
12
0.00
4:54
2.80
44.30
6
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
Lexi RobinsonChasing Blue
38.00
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.00
5
8.00
0.00
46.00
6
Arianna HalversonVisions of Cadence
39.50
9-T
20.00
4:58
4.40
63.90
8
0.00
0.00
63.90
7
Montana TakaloGeorgia's Girl
40.00
11
20.00
4:54
2.80
62.80
7
4.00
0.00
66.80
8
Brianna O'DeenGoodness Gracious
39.50
9-T
0.00
5:57
28.00
67.50
9
0.00
0.00
67.50
9
Kyle LarsonSadie B Swooning
39.00
8
20.00
5:10
9.20
68.20
10
12.00
0.00
80.20
10
Emily RevierHot Child in The City
33.00
4
20.00
6:04
30.80
83.80
11
0.00
0.00
83.80
11
Catharina ArdakaniClassic's Coutura
29.50
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily GeelanBoo Ya
33.50
1-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Emily MilleriDunit
41.00
8-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
0.00
41.00
2
Annika WeisjahnMatilda Speroff
38.50
5
0.00
4:55
3.20
41.70
8
0.00
0.00
41.70
3
Jessica SmartPepe Le Pew
40.50
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
2.00
42.50
4
Audrey LongePhoebe
41.00
8-T
0.00
4:48
0.40
41.40
7
4.00
0.00
45.40
5
Anna HasselquistSharp Dressed Man
33.50
1-T
0.00
4:49
0.80
34.30
2
4.00
14.00
52.30
6
Bailey AlbertsonLF Rhythm and Blues
38.00
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.00
4
8.00
9.00
55.00
7
Shannon SchleeShowMeWhatYouGot
42.50
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.50
9
12.00
1.00
55.50
8
Ann VigliettiTappin' My Shu
40.50
6-T
0.00
5:22
14.00
54.50
10
12.00
0.00
66.50
9
Rachel LarsonMaddy
42.00
10
20.00
4:43
0.00
62.00
11
16.00
0.00
78.00
10
Mia GeraciPeppy's Nu Image
35.00
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lianne BurgessRoza CMF
35.00
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Erin DierksSound Doctrine
27.50
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
27.50
1
8.00
0.00
35.50
2
Kirsten HilesWisencrazi
36.00
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
Kelly MahlochRubix Z
32.00
2
0.00
4:54
2.80
34.80
2
0.00
4.00
38.80
4
Ann BowerRegatta
37.00
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
5
Liz LundThe Artful Dodger
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.50
4
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
Lisa KellenbergerEnchanting Melody
43.00
13-T
0.00
4:12
1.20
44.20
11
0.00
0.00
44.20
7
Marcia MillerSerenghetti
37.50
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.50
7
4.00
5.00
46.50
8
Mark WardJuniper
43.50
15-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
47.50
9
Isabel HoldenTown Victory
43.50
15-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
43.50
9-T
8.00
1.00
52.50
10
Emily SennekeSomething Regal
41.00
11-T
0.00
4:58
4.40
45.40
12
8.00
3.00
56.40
11
Lesa CaffertyBay Drummer
38.00
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.00
8
16.00
3.00
57.00
12
Rachael WalkerLiliana X
41.00
11-T
0.00
5:06
7.60
48.60
14
12.00
0.00
60.60
13
Sarah Kate PierroFinnick O'Dair
43.00
13-T
0.00
4:58
4.40
47.40
13
16.00
16.00
79.40
14
Todd WulfDallas
35.50
4-T
60.00
5:04
6.80
102.30
16
4.00
0.00
106.30
15
Abbey MeyerCity So Cool
38.50
10
60.00
4:53
2.40
100.90
15
4.00
15.00
119.90
16

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annette KuhnleySailor
31.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.50
1
4.00
0.00
35.50
1
Natalie JohnsonBrother Louie
37.00
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
Jodi JoachimAfternoon Delight
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:57
4.00
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
Jennifer RognessRejuvenate
38.00
12-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
Alexandra BaldwinCedar's Sonata
33.00
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.00
2
8.00
0.00
41.00
5
Tavy ThomasThe Manager
34.00
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.00
3
8.00
1.00
43.00
6
Erika PhillipsArtemis
36.00
8
0.00
5:06
7.60
43.60
8
0.00
0.00
43.60
7
Nora EndzelA La Mode
46.00
18
0.00
4:38
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
0.00
46.00
8
Tiffany George-KeteAdelphi
33.50
3-T
0.00
5:19
12.80
46.30
10
0.00
0.00
46.30
9
Christopher SimonsOtis
38.50
15
20.00
4:45
0.00
58.50
13
4.00
0.00
62.50
10
Aimee KlemenzRowan Mayfair
51.50
19
0.00
4:02
5.20
56.70
12
8.00
0.00
64.70
11
Jennifer FritzExpedition
38.00
12-T
0.00
5:26
15.60
53.60
11
8.00
8.00
69.60
12
Debbie MatrasBold Venture
42.00
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.00
7
12.00
19.00
73.00
13
Tina BriggsI'd Be Honored
38.00
12-T
20.00
5:35
19.20
77.20
14
0.00
0.00
77.20
14
Erin LoitfellnerLife of Reilly Go Bragh
35.00
7
20.00
6:02
30.00
85.00
15
0.00
0.00
85.00
15
Susan ElsnerThree Bees
37.50
10-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Talahenia ShierNoble Star TOF
41.50
16
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alison VolpentestaThe Professor
33.50
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
Kate SchulzRafiki
37.50
10-T
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marin SmithCapernican Jazz
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.50
1
Claire HennemanEmma's Wish
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.40
2
Alexandra KapsnerMaybe a Beauty
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.10
3
Olivia ShirleyMidnight Starbuck
37.60
4
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.60
4
Cameryn SilvernailErin's Luck
38.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:39
0.80
38.90
5
Christian KennedyLukas
38.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
46.10
6
Anneliese OlsonCall Me Mighty David
45.20
9
0.00
0.00
45.20
7
0.00
6:17
16.00
61.20
7
Brittney AndersonBluebonnet's Keeley
44.80
8
0.00
0.00
44.80
6
20.00
5:38
0.40
65.20
8
Tayler IttelLe Soir
48.60
10
0.00
0.00
48.60
9
40.00
5:30
0.00
88.60
9
Hehmi ElyPony Express
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
McKenna MoranJokes on You
39.10
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura HolenCaribbean Reggae
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.90
1
Sherri DrakePagani
32.40
2
4.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.40
2
Julie KriegerLancaster
36.70
3
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.70
3
Jessica Smith-BagleyMia
38.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
42.60
4
Kt HarringtonMidnight Rush
37.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
45.10
6
0.00
5:43
2.40
47.50
5
Madison BonamarteGabbana
37.60
6
16.00
0.00
53.60
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
53.60
6
Jessi DeryThis Creek Runs
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
6:28
20.40
58.50
7
Stephanie O'NealGood Man Milo
38.60
8-T
8.00
1.00
47.60
7
20.00
5:52
6.00
73.60
8
Jennifer SelvigHopscotch Ali
41.00
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laurel JohnsonJolly Trolley
37.10
4-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:20
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sue GoepfertDonkey Hodie
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.00
1
Samantha BellTango
31.90
2
4.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.90
2
Rachel HolenFrosty Blaze
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.20
3
Liz LundSam The Man
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.10
4
Ingvill RambergJohnny's Private Collection
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.20
5
Beth BeckerHarry Valentine
41.00
10
0.00
2.00
43.00
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.00
6
Chelsea LuedkeMcGinty's Irish Rose
37.60
6
8.00
0.00
45.60
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
45.60
7
Lesley TaylorsonRoyal's Remebrance
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
20.00
4:54
0.00
60.50
8
Jean PillaGiovanni
40.00
8
4.00
27.00
71.00
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Virginia StockburgerMac Daddy
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jan KetzlerAries
39.50
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy KoppelmanBeethoven
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.90
1
Ruth RoseGentle Benjamin Rossini
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
2
Ryan BeanDeputy Deuce
37.60
6
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.60
3
Kallyn ApplesethRuby
42.90
11
0.00
0.00
42.90
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.90
4
Debbie RosemaChiefs Bella Doll
36.20
4-T
0.00
9.00
45.20
5
0.00
5:38
0.40
45.60
5
Catherine LarsonFanfare
35.20
3
12.00
0.00
47.20
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.20
6
Kasey MuellerJames Blonde
49.50
12
8.00
0.00
57.50
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
57.50
7
Clara NultyDonovan
42.40
10
4.00
0.00
46.40
6
20.00
5:10
0.00
66.40
8
Ann JacobsonDesert Fox
39.50
7
12.00
0.00
51.50
9
20.00
5:32
0.00
71.50
9
Aleka LazenberryRaja
36.20
4-T
24.00
0.00
60.20
11
20.00
4:58
0.00
80.20
10
Jessica SeiderBelek It Or Not
51.40
13
4.00
5.00
60.40
12
0.00
6:39
24.80
85.20
11
Jenny ForsterMagic Mike
41.40
9
8.00
0.00
49.40
8
40.00
0:00
W
W
W
Carolyn McCannJethro
40.00
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
5:21
TE
TE
TE

Starter Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
34.00
1
Blaine HendricksonTheodore Obi
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
3:24
0.00
37.50
2
Michele ManhartItaly
38.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
3:52
0.00
38.00
3
Isabelle OlsonGris Noir
34.50
2
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
3:18
0.00
38.50
4
Abbey MeyerDillon
40.00
HC
0.00
0.00
40.00
HC
0.00
3:24
0.00
40.00
HC
Elise BellLittle Angel
38.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:01
0.00
42.00
5
Lauren JensenSpecial Brew
35.00
3
8.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
3:47
0.00
43.00
6
Laurie RundFlagmount's Liberty
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
4:31
9.60
45.60
7
Kelly CrossCharliesteasing
42.00
9
4.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
46.00
8
Maddy SmytheWatch Me
46.50
11
0.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
4:40
13.20
59.70
9
Sabrina HagstromFull Color Kat
45.50
10
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
40.00
3:36
0.00
85.50
10
Morgan SamulesonWesley
51.00
12
16.00
0.00
67.00
12
40.00
5:26
31.60
138.60
11
Clara KappelmanSam I Am
41.00
8
8.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Starter Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly O'RourkeKestrel
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
30.00
1
Alisha FlohrHighland Rapids
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
3:14
0.00
34.00
2
Carly McGownRoyal Cootitan
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
3:35
0.00
34.50
3
Maddie ThomaAn Intimidating Gal
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.00
4
Sarah JacksonErbanski
38.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
3:50
0.00
38.00
5
Meg WilkeningKingsley
38.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
4:15
3.20
41.20
6
Bella ElyCadenza
41.50
13
4.00
0.00
45.50
12
0.00
4:11
1.60
47.10
7
Whitney MahlochSilver Salty Britches
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
20.00
3:20
0.00
51.50
8
Kate McGownTaco
41.00
12
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
20.00
3:32
0.00
61.00
9
Myra ChudakoffSilent Knight
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
11
40.00
4:19
4.80
88.30
10
Jackie KesslerJack-Jack
37.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kristy KuzmukChasing the Wind
37.50
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth FettigHercules
38.50
11
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!