Colorado Horse Park Fall HT

Live Results as of 10/13/2013 4:57:43 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Championships
XC Optimum Time: 6:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
6:18
0.00
33.60
1
Hailey RichKingfisher II
38.40
3
12.00
5.00
55.40
3
20.00
6:36
6.00
81.40
2
Martha McDowellNabouco de Lessay
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda HundPik Pilot
34.80
1
4.00
3.00
41.80
1
40.00
10:27
98.40
180.20
1

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
34.40
2
8.00
6.00
48.40
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
48.40
1
Hailey PatnoSyncotina
46.10
3
8.00
10.00
64.10
3
20.00
6:10
15.20
99.30
2
Christina HenriksenJos Calfun
30.90
1
8.00
1.00
39.90
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rochelle CostanzaLionhart
31.70
1
4.00
2.00
37.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.70
1
Summer PetersonTim
35.20
2-T
4.00
3.00
42.20
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.20
2
Wendy WebbT.H. Royal Flush
35.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
5:47
6.00
45.20
3
Amy GilbertsonOne Honest Man
43.90
5
4.00
11.00
58.90
5
40.00
6:18
18.40
117.30
4
Darlene McInnesWarlord
40.00
4
8.00
3.00
51.00
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Reed AyersDe Rien
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
32.70
1
Nancy CarrWedgewood
24.10
1
8.00
2.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:56
0.00
34.10
2
Dorothy HamiltonCabrio
36.40
6-T
0.00
1.00
37.40
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.40
3
Nicole S AckermanScarlett
29.60
4
8.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.60
4
Ashley Demander BeBe LaRue
28.60
3
12.00
3.00
43.60
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.60
5
Nicole S AckermanRingfort Fighting Chance
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
20.00
6:00
0.00
46.80
6
Alessandra Allen-ShinnZip Wyatt
36.80
8
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
20.00
5:28
0.00
60.80
7
Melissa ThorsonMaster Plan
36.40
6-T
0.00
3.00
39.40
6
20.00
6:24
9.20
68.60
8

Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angelika BeutelVarekai
23.20
1
4.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
27.20
1
Madeline BackusP.S. King of Hearts
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
29.60
2
Todd SmyrlGemini Tiara
36.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.80
3
Christina HenriksenPrincess Pavan
37.70
7
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
5:50
0.00
41.70
4
Heather HaubrichJasmine
36.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
44.80
5
Cynthia Moore-WestZalig
45.00
14
0.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
45.00
6
Grace SimpsonRapport
29.10
2
16.00
1.00
46.10
7
0.00
5:37
0.00
46.10
7
Tracey DaltonBurgundy
38.20
8
8.00
0.00
46.20
8
0.00
5:43
0.00
46.20
8
Kimberly Hamilton-WendelCool Cutie
44.60
13
4.00
0.00
48.60
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
48.60
9
Lorraine BarrowsSpace Cowboy
45.90
15
4.00
0.00
49.90
10
0.00
5:35
0.00
49.90
10
Noelani BevillWeekend Edition
42.70
10
8.00
0.00
50.70
11
0.00
5:54
0.00
50.70
11
Kari HallRigel
43.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
51.20
12
0.00
6:06
2.00
53.20
12
Summer PetersonJake the Fish
43.20
11-T
12.00
0.00
55.20
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
55.20
13
Nicole MusmannoJHN Imogen
35.50
4
20.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
5:39
0.00
55.50
14
Eileen GaloostianRatifier
46.40
16
20.00
0.00
66.40
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
66.40
15
Anne LaddProper Gent
41.40
9
12.00
40.00
93.40
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tashi BrundigeRingo Star
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlee AshlockIndy 500
41.80
9
4.00
0.00
45.80
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
45.80
1
Holly DarrowNebo
38.20
4-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
2
0.00
5:56
0.00
46.20
2
Kristen SingletonLast Chance Bay
38.20
4-T
12.00
0.00
50.20
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
50.20
3
Chelsea DavisBombay Saffphyre
40.00
6-T
12.00
0.00
52.00
7
0.00
5:42
0.00
52.00
4
Ellie GreenhalghHonkytonk
34.60
3
16.00
0.00
50.60
5
20.00
6:01
0.00
70.60
5
Ronald StephensBeretta
40.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
3
20.00
6:11
4.00
72.00
6
Katie RyanK.R.'s American Dream
40.50
8
12.00
0.00
52.50
8
20.00
6:13
4.80
77.30
7
Tina LeesonSomerset
33.60
2
8.00
10.00
51.60
6
20.00
6:16
6.00
77.60
8
Janet GordonIrish Beginnings
33.20
1
32.00
31.00
96.20
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linda QuistBelle Gambe
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.50
1
Anna WeatherfordInspired Edition
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.50
2
Martha DeedsCF Rock Star
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.00
3
Wanda WebbGemini Ivy
36.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
4
Kari HallShame On Me
40.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
9-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.50
5
Amy DalrympleTritons Echo
40.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
9-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.50
6
Martha McDowell Fantastic Mr. Fox
43.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.00
7
Vicki BakerCeili Mosi oa Tunya
39.50
11
4.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.50
8
Madison WalbomIt Must Be Fate
34.00
7
8.00
2.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.00
9
Deborah HurniST Queen of Sheba
43.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.00
10
Jane WorrallWest Wind Sevan
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
20.00
4:57
0.00
53.50
11
Adrienne SmyrlGemini Jameson
31.00
3
8.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
4:57
0.00
59.00
12
Craig HeckertRF Mark The Spot
26.00
1
4.00
5.00
35.00
5
20.00
5:42
9.20
64.20
13
Brooks AldersonHoulihan
37.50
10
8.00
3.00
48.50
17
0.00
6:05
18.40
66.90
14
Lily SeymourPhoenix Rising
47.00
19
4.00
0.00
51.00
18
20.00
4:53
0.00
71.00
15
Sarah RichardsStorm of the Century
43.50
17
12.00
0.00
55.50
19
40.00
5:21
0.80
96.30
16
Sussi FellesonFrosty Flake
41.50
14
4.00
0.00
45.50
14
60.00
5:06
0.00
105.50
17
Emily HannonOrion
44.00
18
4.00
0.00
48.00
16
60.00
6:01
16.80
124.80
18
Rodger NyeTrue Grit
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shannon LewisBest Blend
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura BaxterClearwater Bandit
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.00
1
Jill HopcroftCady O'Daly Michael
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:21
0.80
34.30
2
Jennifer NeilsenVeni Vidi Vici
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.50
3
Lauren AkersKenya
41.50
15
0.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.50
4
Ryleigh LeavittNight Train
36.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
10-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.00
5
John BrentonNotorious
37.00
12
8.00
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
45.00
6
Teresa ElsbreeJust About Midnight
33.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
0.00
5:31
4.80
46.30
7
Rachel SledzikLois Lane
33.50
4-T
12.00
6.00
51.50
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
51.50
8
Hannah SladeFor Pete Sake
36.00
9-T
16.00
0.00
52.00
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
52.00
9
Presley BatchelorAcording to Morgan
34.50
7
8.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
5:50
12.40
54.90
10
Lora HellerCounselor
36.50
11
12.00
0.00
48.50
13
0.00
5:43
9.60
58.10
11
Ella DetwylerBlack Tye Affair
32.00
1
4.00
3.00
39.00
5
20.00
5:42
9.20
68.20
12
Katie Van AlstyneHooDoo IC
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
20.00
6:26
26.80
82.30
13
Mikayla HowitzBlack Gold
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1-T
40.00
5:47
11.20
84.20
14
Allison MerrittPedernales Cat
44.00
17
0.00
0.00
44.00
10-T
40.00
5:51
12.80
96.80
15
Julie PawlakFare Sailing
37.50
13
20.00
26.00
83.50
16
60.00
5:28
3.60
147.10
16
Madeline CarlmanEM Aquataine
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rhiannon JohnsonTNT
42.50
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julianne CalderLismore
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.50
1
Kitren NickersonLa Paloma II
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.00
2
Jamie GilbertHenri
30.50
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:21
0.80
39.30
3
Lauren PattonSM Sunshine Man
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
5:34
6.00
39.50
4
Jessica PrescottRocketman
41.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
9-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.50
5
Phoebe RaelSir Isaac
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:31
4.80
43.80
6
Bonnie MadineRoshambo
41.00
11
4.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.00
7
Dani SussmanEtre
36.00
8
12.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
48.00
8
Kaitlynn ChambersPikko De Oro
30.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
20.00
5:02
0.00
54.50
9
Darci StahlO Sullivan's Pride
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
20.00
5:09
0.00
60.00
10
Dale WoolseyStark Nekkid
41.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
9-T
20.00
5:36
6.80
68.30
11
Pat ParkhillBold Stuff
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
40.00
5:45
10.40
90.40
12
Shaylee HamiltonShady
35.50
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren JostWink at the Judge
27.10
3
0.00
1.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.10
1
Emma CiafoneCadyO'Daly Gabriel
26.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.20
2
Jeanne McNamaraRuby's Joy
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
5-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.00
3
Jessica MarantoCzardus
31.40
10
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.40
4
Emily RobbinsCrocketts Rockett
32.90
12
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.90
5
Jenn CharlwoodCoraline
34.30
17-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.30
6
Tracey DaltonChianti
35.20
20-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.20
7
Erica SeasRollando
35.70
22
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
4:25
0.40
36.10
8
Shayne BattersonKallisto Kalio
36.20
23
0.00
0.00
36.20
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.20
9
Mara ScullionBerlioz II
36.70
24-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
15
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.70
10
Craig HeckertRF Mo'Money
33.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
16-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.80
11
Lee Anne ThomasOrion's Dunaire
34.30
17-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
18
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.30
12
Emily OlivierOne Royal Bay
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:15
4.40
38.40
13
Dan MichaelsLance
30.50
6
8.00
0.00
38.50
19
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.50
14
Anna WeatherfordLove Thirty
34.80
19
4.00
0.00
38.80
20
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.80
15
Sidney HandRed Ruby Slippers
33.30
13-T
4.00
3.00
40.30
21
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.30
16
Sushil WenholzTankaray Gold
38.60
26
4.00
0.00
42.60
24
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.60
17
Carly ZimmermanWinston's Wish
26.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
20.00
5:03
0.00
46.20
18
Camille GilkinsonItch
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
5-T
20.00
5:11
0.00
51.00
19
Gayle UdallNoble Prize
33.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
16-T
20.00
4:43
0.00
57.80
20
Angelika BeutelCoalminer's Daughter
36.70
24-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
22
20.00
5:19
0.00
60.70
21
Vicki DudaschGracefully dun
31.90
11
4.00
5.00
40.90
23
20.00
5:08
0.00
60.90
22
Kelly WalshAli Ramses Mahal
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
20.00
5:59
16.00
65.10
23
Karen PaulLyrical
31.00
7-T
16.00
26.00
73.00
25
0.00
5:07
0.00
73.00
24
Maggie HarrisSultry Five
33.30
13-T
0.00
2.00
35.30
12
60.00
5:33
5.60
100.90
25
Deborah WiltseLane's Rocket
35.20
20-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melinda HofmeisterAshes West
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:37
7.20
36.70
1
Reilly BarnesThe Highlander
37.60
4
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.60
2
Shallary GuymonPitch Perfect
38.60
5
0.00
1.00
39.60
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.60
3
Diana HsiehMiss Delilah
40.00
7
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:20
0.40
44.40
4
Jennifer SladeFinley
41.00
9
8.00
0.00
49.00
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
49.00
5
Theo SchuffCharlie
39.10
6
8.00
11.00
58.10
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
58.10
6
Dawn BowesSkyfall
35.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
40.00
4:55
0.00
75.20
7
Stephanie AbbeyTej Singh
45.70
11
0.00
0.00
45.70
7
20.00
5:53
13.60
79.30
8
Shara RutbergPuppy
35.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
40.00
5:54
14.00
93.20
9
Julie KeaheyCeili Coral Isles
40.50
8
0.00
7.00
47.50
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jillian McGannOutlaw
44.30
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kayla GunsaulsJellybean
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.50
1
Jhett JenkinsAll Dressed up
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.70
2
Heidi SteeneckPerfect Storm
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.10
3
Grayson JenkinsLeap of Faith
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
20.00
4:58
0.00
58.60
4
Megan SheffieldRocket's Fiery Kiss
31.00
2-T
16.00
0.00
47.00
5
40.00
5:31
4.80
91.80
5
Jayde McConnellThai Cheau
47.60
11
8.00
0.00
55.60
8
20.00
6:24
26.00
101.60
6
Regan SheltonTeam Capote
44.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
52.30
7
40.00
5:44
10.00
102.30
7
Ellen EldridgeDoctor Kip
44.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
48.30
6
60.00
5:44
10.00
118.30
8
Kinley NyeIsis
41.40
7
4.00
14.00
59.40
9
40.00
6:33
29.60
129.00
9
Noa CrowleyBreak the Bank
43.30
8
0.00
20.00
63.30
10
40.00
6:43
33.60
136.90
10
Gretchen BloomMardi Gras
31.00
2-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elora WarrenBombay
60.50
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren PattonRicky
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.90
1
Bryn JorgensenVonrica
38.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.60
2
Kathi MichelRemark
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:40
8.40
40.00
3
Rhonda RobertsDan's Bravado
37.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
6-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.60
4
Jodi GreenCarbon Copy
38.60
10-T
4.00
7.00
49.60
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
49.60
5
Ashley QuallsGideon
48.10
15
4.00
0.00
52.10
10
0.00
5:23
1.60
53.70
6
Ashley Demander Vincenzo
36.20
4
4.00
1.00
41.20
5
20.00
5:14
0.00
61.20
7
Kitren NickersonLady Alywolf
46.20
14
16.00
1.00
63.20
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
63.20
8
Audra LittlewoodMaria Maria
43.30
12
8.00
8.00
59.30
12
0.00
5:37
7.20
66.50
9
Collin EagenReveille's Black Pearl
43.80
13
4.00
0.00
47.80
8
20.00
5:38
7.60
75.40
10
Ali StoverHappyHooferToo
37.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
6-T
20.00
6:27
27.20
88.80
11
Jill NickelsenSatori
38.10
9
12.00
4.00
54.10
11
60.00
6:01
16.80
130.90
12
Erin WagenerMs Adalyn
37.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leslie HarrisonSponge
31.40
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Malynn ChristensenToller Taenzer
37.60
5-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!