Rocking Horse Fall HT

Live Results as of 11/3/2013 1:57:42 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
33.60
2-T
0.00
5:45
6.00
39.60
4
0.00
0.00
39.60
1
Leslie LawTout de Suite
31.60
1
0.00
5:42
4.80
36.40
2
4.00
0.00
40.40
2
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
35.60
4-T
0.00
5:37
2.80
38.40
3
4.00
0.00
42.40
3
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
35.60
4-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.60
1
8.00
0.00
43.60
4
Kyle CarterSerengeti
33.60
2-T
0.00
6:12
16.80
50.40
5
8.00
0.00
58.40
5
Miguel SarmientoCalvino
37.60
6-T
60.00
5:57
10.80
108.40
7
4.00
0.00
112.40
6
Katie RuppelHoudini
37.60
6-T
20.00
5:48
7.20
64.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
Marcea FunkDouble Rivers Basil Brush
39.20
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawBlank Czech
30.40
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
Lauren KiefferMeadowbrook's Scarlett
30.90
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Lauren KiefferPas de Panique
33.50
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
Joe MeyerLanzz
38.70
12-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
0.00
38.70
4
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
30.90
4-T
0.00
5:23
1.60
32.50
4
4.00
3.00
39.50
5
Jessica BrumfieldRon Reagan
29.60
2
0.00
5:23
1.60
31.20
3
4.00
10.00
45.20
6
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
32.20
7
0.00
5:38
7.60
39.80
7
4.00
3.00
46.80
7
Haley HughesTommy Two
29.10
1
0.00
6:05
18.40
47.50
9
4.00
16.00
67.50
8
Jonathan HollingKildalton Cooley
36.50
10
0.00
5:34
6.00
42.50
8
8.00
19.00
69.50
9
Jennifer CarterSayyida
39.10
14
20.00
5:50
12.40
71.50
10
8.00
0.00
79.50
10
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
31.30
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lauren DeNeveCindy One
33.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Juan LarrazabalAlasca LV Z
38.70
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Haley HughesBig Time
37.40
11
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley DoddsManhattan IV
32.60
1
0.00
5:37
7.20
39.80
1
0.00
0.00
39.80
1
Jill BobelBig Time
33.00
2
0.00
5:51
12.80
45.80
4
0.00
0.00
45.80
2
Claudia RuizGisborne
39.10
6
0.00
5:37
7.20
46.30
5
0.00
0.00
46.30
3
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
47.40
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
47.40
7
0.00
0.00
47.40
4
Colleen McBrideMy Mexico
37.00
4
0.00
5:47
11.20
48.20
8
0.00
0.00
48.20
5
Elle StroteEngland Calling
37.40
5
0.00
5:43
9.60
47.00
6
4.00
0.00
51.00
6
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
35.70
3
0.00
5:44
10.00
45.70
3
8.00
0.00
53.70
7
Kathryn PoosMotocross
39.60
7-T
0.00
5:28
3.60
43.20
2
12.00
0.00
55.20
8
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
39.60
7-T
0.00
5:47
11.20
50.80
9
20.00
7.00
77.80
9

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingMillwood 54
28.20
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
Denise RathShambhala
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:24
0.40
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
38.60
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
Leslie GarnerCash Performer
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
2
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
Sara KelsonMidnight Hour
29.60
2
0.00
5:48
10.00
39.60
5
4.00
0.00
43.60
5
Melissa BudaySunday Storm
40.50
8
0.00
5:31
3.20
43.70
7
0.00
0.00
43.70
6
Francesca BelliniBiana van de Zuuthoeve
39.10
7
0.00
4:38
0.80
39.90
6
0.00
5.00
44.90
7
Alexander O'NealPaisley
36.80
5
20.00
5:02
0.00
56.80
8
0.00
0.00
56.80
8

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerRush Hour
38.70
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.70
1
4.00
3.00
45.70
1
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
40.90
2
20.00
5:38
6.00
66.90
2
4.00
4.00
74.90
2

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferSecrets of my Success
26.40
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
Daisy TrayfordDenver
30.90
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Miguel SarmientoPetra Santa Fe
34.60
5
0.00
4:38
0.80
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
3
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
34.10
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.10
3
8.00
0.00
42.10
4
Leslie LawMurphy
35.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
4
8.00
0.00
43.00
5
Ashley LeithSecond Amendment
37.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.30
7
12.00
0.00
49.30
6
Jonathan HollingLupistar
33.60
3
20.00
5:31
3.20
56.80
8
0.00
0.00
56.80
7
Jennie JarnstromSachey
35.90
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.90
6
12.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa LundbergVersailles
33.20
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Maria BrazilHoney Badger
33.60
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
34.10
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Jamie AlnwickFactor Five
32.70
1-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
Rebecca GoadDeco Paj
36.80
8-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
Brooke FravelLe Salvan
32.70
1-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.70
1-T
0.00
5.00
37.70
6
Molly BennettGandalf
42.70
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.70
7
4.00
0.00
46.70
7
Morgan HancockSimply Red
40.90
12
0.00
5:39
6.40
47.30
8
0.00
0.00
47.30
8
Dallas MackHenry
35.50
6
0.00
6:30
26.80
62.30
9
0.00
1.00
63.30
9
Dawn HallShenandoah
36.80
8-T
20.00
6:03
16.00
72.80
10
4.00
5.00
81.80
10
Lillian Van WinkleLumina
36.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Parker MillerJos Baco
36.80
8-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
Catherine BeakGalaxy
43.20
14
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Nataly PachecoMateo
37.30
11
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte CloudsdaleCordonnet
32.00
1-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
Alexander O'NealMatinee Idol
32.50
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Leslie LawBounce
36.00
5-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
Juan LarrazabalAtlanta
37.50
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Brent LeytemSojourn
34.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
Leah KhorsandianSiegerin
36.00
5-T
0.00
5:07
0.40
36.40
5
4.00
4.00
44.40
6
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
32.00
1-T
20.00
5:16
4.00
56.00
8
0.00
0.00
56.00
7
Katie RuppelHannibal
37.00
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
W
W
W

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Loui FlaigElfenzauber
31.00
1-T
0.00
5:09
1.20
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
Christine AytugHennessey's Pitter Patter
31.00
1-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
3.00
34.00
2
Robin BarrTout Fini
34.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
36.00
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
Teresa Uddo GrinerGrady Brown
36.00
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.40
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
Vanessa GriggsHurrikhana
36.00
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.40
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
Jill HopcroftCady Odaly Michael
40.00
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
Andrea CannonFantastic Will
40.50
15
0.00
5:09
1.20
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
8
Katherine HillConfetti
38.00
12-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
Diane McKenzieSimon
37.50
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.50
7
4.00
3.00
44.50
10
Vanessa BusoEWSZ La Puebla
36.50
10
0.00
5:16
4.00
40.50
10
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
Taylor NagleApril Z
45.00
16
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
12
Liz MasonTigers and Bears
38.00
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Melanie RochaThe Ghee
36.00
6-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Kenzie BakerTankerbelle
35.00
5
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Chris CoxSlim Jim
33.00
3
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawPrince of Kiltealy
24.00
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
Alexis BrownAnakin GS
31.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Katherine WalkerIndy News
31.50
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
Dean GrahamBathesheba
29.50
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
4
Jordan DuffettElven Chant
35.50
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Megan JohnstonVasiliev
38.50
10
0.00
5:10
1.60
40.10
7
0.00
2.00
42.10
6
Jill MooneyThe Barbarian
32.00
6
0.00
5:33
10.80
42.80
9
0.00
0.00
42.80
7
Alexander O'NealCarrick Finest Lad
32.50
7
20.00
4:39
0.00
52.50
10
0.00
0.00
52.50
8
Marty StarmanThere's No Question
33.00
8
20.00
4:34
0.00
53.00
11
4.00
4.00
61.00
9
Wanda BibensTicking Red
40.00
11
0.00
5:10
1.60
41.60
8
0.00
E
E
E
Katie RuppelBrave New World
30.50
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie HarwoodD-Vine
32.40
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
35.20
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
37.10
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
Lauren RemoldeCaramel Kisses
40.50
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
Karen WetzelA Spanish Piece
41.00
10-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
Karen JoyalElderglen's Lilithe
41.40
12-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
Courtney SherbineFunny Bone
42.40
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
42.40
8
0.00
0.00
42.40
7
Kristen BatemanFolsom Blues
41.40
12-T
0.00
5:31
3.20
44.60
9
0.00
0.00
44.60
8
Kristen PaysingerAshmore's Scarlett
41.00
10-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.00
5-T
4.00
1.00
46.00
9
Johnna SharpHazy Blur
38.60
8
0.00
6:04
16.40
55.00
10
0.00
0.00
55.00
10
Krista WilsonAshmore's Coby
36.70
6
20.00
5:32
3.60
60.30
11
0.00
0.00
60.30
11
Barbara BrittRio Viva
35.20
3-T
20.00
6:09
18.40
73.60
12
0.00
0.00
73.60
12
Kristen PaysingerCommander II
27.60
1
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Raina KingEntire
36.20
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rick WallaceUltimate Timing
28.10
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
Leyna MerrillRenegade Kid
35.20
5-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
Elle StroteFast Times
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
Victoria FreyJoey
34.30
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.30
2
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
37.10
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.10
5
4.00
0.00
41.10
5
Denise RathStar Power
31.40
2
20.00
5:03
0.00
51.40
6
0.00
0.00
51.40
6
Marty StarmanAragorn of Calimar
37.10
7-T
60.00
6:09
18.40
115.50
8
0.00
0.00
115.50
7
Leslie HicksSelect The Best
41.40
9
20.00
5:55
12.80
74.20
7
0.00
W
W
W
Melissa LundbergRiver Rocks
31.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!