River Glen Fall HT

Live Results as of 11/17/2013 4:04:29 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer O'NeillThat'll Do II
48.80
7
8.00
0.00
56.80
7
0.00
5:48
8.40
65.20
1
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
36.80
3
4.00
0.00
40.80
2
20.00
5:49
8.80
69.60
2
Julia SpattGinnetts Manricko
46.80
6
16.00
0.00
62.80
8
0.00
6:02
14.00
76.80
3
Diana RichPrimeStar
30.80
1
8.00
0.00
38.80
1
20.00
6:18
20.40
79.20
4
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
43.60
4
4.00
0.00
47.60
4
20.00
6:25
23.20
90.80
5
Catherine HendersonMatched lite
49.60
8
0.00
0.00
49.60
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leah SnowdenIvy League
45.20
5
8.00
0.00
53.20
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kayla BirdDantonesque
36.00
2
8.00
0.00
44.00
3
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige PenceClass Action
33.20
1
4.00
0.00
37.20
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.20
1
Sarah CampClassic Coin
46.40
4
4.00
0.00
50.40
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
50.40
2
Liza (Elizabeth) RaganThe Perfect Storm MK
43.20
3
8.00
0.00
51.20
4
0.00
5:32
3.20
54.40
3
Hailey McLaughlinSportsfield Finnegan
42.30
2
0.00
0.00
42.30
2
20.00
6:10
18.40
80.70
4

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa EhlersClear Approval
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:25
0.40
24.50
1
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
2
William HoosRF AKarlos
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.40
3
William HoosWelton's Cross
37.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.30
4
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
37.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4-T
0.00
5:26
0.80
38.10
5
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
6
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
25.50
2
12.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:35
4.40
41.90
7
William HoosDucati
37.70
8
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
5:28
1.60
43.30
8
Sara A. MillettShawshank
43.60
12
0.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.60
9
Jessica ShullRed Mare
35.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:36
4.80
43.80
10
Jesha Marcy-QuayAlbemarle
43.20
11
0.00
0.00
43.20
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica ShullAlymende
41.40
10
8.00
0.00
49.40
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kerri NeuendorfRoxanne
52.70
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle DichtingFernhill Tastic
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:49
10.00
40.50
1
Danielle SteinmanCaptain America
40.50
3
4.00
0.00
44.50
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.50
2
Shannon RileyMan in Black
35.00
2
8.00
0.00
43.00
2
0.00
6:05
16.40
59.40
3

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie WylieL.A. Baltic Spirit
38.60
2
4.00
0.00
42.60
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.60
1
Jorge MontalvoImpromptu
39.10
3
4.00
0.00
43.10
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.10
2
Katie EckertSassaparilla Kid
42.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
1-T
0.00
5:40
6.40
48.70
3
Kymberly CalhounRaztus Custuz
42.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
1-T
0.00
6:17
21.20
63.50
4
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
48.20
7
0.00
0.00
48.20
5
0.00
6:15
20.40
68.60
5
Emily HaganMr. Mom
37.70
1
12.00
0.00
49.70
6
20.00
5:58
13.60
83.30
6
Danielle TurskyInki Blandford
44.60
6
16.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily DohrmanOnly Kings
32.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.70
1
Hope WaldenLily Langtry
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:51
1.60
35.70
2
Margo GoldfarbDenver's Two Bits
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.90
3
Anna KarnesNewmarket Venture Flight
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
5:50
1.20
38.00
4
Nicole MolinaryJust Around the Bend
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.00
5
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
32.70
1-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.70
6
Taylor BlaseyRock With Bach
37.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
8
0.00
5:50
1.20
42.90
7
Tessa BegueFernhill Mercury
43.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
9-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
43.20
8
Megan Van SonArioso
44.60
14
4.00
0.00
48.60
11
0.00
5:36
0.00
48.60
9
Sydney AyresFree N Easy
37.70
7-T
12.00
0.00
49.70
12
0.00
5:52
2.00
51.70
10
Paige ThompsonWreckless of Zipping
45.50
15
8.00
0.00
53.50
14
0.00
5:37
0.00
53.50
11
Rachel RemmersLady in Red
55.90
18
0.00
0.00
55.90
16
0.00
6:03
6.40
62.30
12
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
53.20
17
4.00
0.00
57.20
17
0.00
6:04
6.80
64.00
13
Hannah HortonIron Cowboy
48.60
16
4.00
0.00
52.60
13
0.00
6:16
11.60
64.20
14
Emily SmithJumpin Jack
43.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
9-T
0.00
7:13
34.40
77.60
15
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kayla LeidigCajun Heat
42.70
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Avery WhismanMaradonna
42.70
10-T
12.00
0.00
54.70
15
0.00
5:33
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.50
1
Carolyn DroverHighland Park
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.30
2
Martha LambertR Pair A Dice
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
6:06
7.60
34.40
3
Alexandra GreenMick Jagger
38.20
8
4.00
0.00
42.20
7
0.00
5:48
0.40
42.60
4
Alexandra KnowlesOrder of the Phoenix
31.80
6
8.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
6:04
6.80
46.60
5
Aurelio QuinzanosAgave
42.70
9
4.00
0.00
46.70
9
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.70
6
Penny GoddardDancing Kodachrome
30.90
5
16.00
0.00
46.90
10
0.00
5:48
0.40
47.30
7
Krystin SchmidKing Arthur
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
20.00
5:58
4.40
54.90
8
Lauren FergusonNormandy Soldier
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
8:07
56.00
83.30
9
Lauren NetheryIncredibly
43.20
10
0.00
0.00
43.20
8
40.00
6:00
5.20
88.40
10
Amanda ContiUnmarked
44.60
11
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny GoddardCaleb
35.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:44
0.00
39.50
1
Heather K. Sinclair DVMCaptain Clare
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
6:05
7.20
42.70
2
Jorge MontalvoRajput
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.00
3
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
34.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
6:14
10.80
48.90
4
Emily Hansen-PalmusMay Be Magic
34.10
2-T
12.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
5:55
3.20
49.30
5
Daniela MoguelGallo de Oro
40.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
6-T
0.00
6:17
12.00
56.90
6
Kaitlin HardyCastine's Path
49.10
10
8.00
0.00
57.10
10
0.00
5:53
2.40
59.50
7
Lauren LambertFantastique
40.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
6-T
0.00
6:41
21.60
66.50
8
Candace Wheeler BellTaylor Mea Rainbow
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
1
20.00
6:47
24.00
79.40
9
Aurelio QuinzanosLady Madonna
45.50
9
8.00
0.00
53.50
9
40.00
7:10
33.20
126.70
10

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jyl LaveraIt's Friday
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.60
1
Stephanie HeinsonsPeekaboo Street
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.00
2
Jordan OldhamBraveheart
34.10
3
12.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
46.10
3
Heather ThomasCalliope Jane
30.50
2
16.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
5:45
0.00
46.50
4
Sarah SageProfessor Moriarty
44.10
15
0.00
0.00
44.10
5
0.00
5:54
2.80
46.90
5
Jennifer ReisenbichlerHustle and Flow
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
6:09
8.80
47.40
6
Angela SalleeJettatore
35.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
3
0.00
6:11
9.60
49.50
7
Annie BailesRainbow Sky
39.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
9
20.00
5:29
0.00
67.60
8
Amanda CunefarePrivate Affair
40.50
13
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
20.00
6:04
6.80
71.30
9
Jorge E. MartinezAlejandra
39.60
7-T
16.00
0.00
55.60
11
0.00
6:33
18.40
74.00
10
Amy SeilerManchester
35.90
4-T
24.00
0.00
59.90
12
20.00
6:29
16.80
96.70
11
Carolyn RydyznskiDharma
39.60
7-T
12.00
0.00
51.60
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sydnie IrwinMystic William
43.20
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mattison A. HinelineZephyra
40.00
11-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Codie MottGeorge VIII
39.60
7-T
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily ManerPrepster
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.10
1
Avery LewisSpartacus
44.80
12
0.00
0.00
44.80
9
0.00
5:32
3.20
48.00
2
Francesca SpoltoreHuckleberry Finnegan SWF
44.40
11
4.00
0.00
48.40
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
48.40
3
Anna ConleyReba's Song
30.40
2
8.00
0.00
38.40
3
0.00
5:51
10.80
49.20
4
Alana VogelSplish Splash
42.60
9
4.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:33
3.60
50.20
5
Amanda GrooverDelaverne Talent
40.40
7
4.00
0.00
44.40
8
0.00
5:41
6.80
51.20
6
Morgan A BarnhardtCome and Get It
31.70
3
12.00
0.00
43.70
6
0.00
5:46
8.80
52.50
7
Jillian NorthMusketeer
47.00
13
0.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
6:00
14.40
61.40
8
Jordan WellsGrey Goose
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
6:30
26.40
67.70
9
Kathryn ForemanKells Rx For Success
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
20.00
6:48
33.60
81.90
10
Andy CookGracious Plenty
37.00
5
12.00
0.00
49.00
13
20.00
6:31
26.80
95.80
11
Kaitlyn M. PeltierAwesome Sun Dun
43.90
10
0.00
0.00
43.90
7
60.00
6:06
16.80
120.70
12
Elizabeth MassaCaramelo
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:36
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
28.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:34
4.00
36.70
1
Chelsea RossDeliteful Anthem
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.40
2
Carly Beth CookDyanotherday
35.70
8
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.70
3
Janeva ColeHi Five
32.20
6
4.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:54
12.00
48.20
4
Jeanna EppingWhat Money Can't Buy
39.60
10
12.00
0.00
51.60
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
51.60
5
Erin WoodallClearly Not Blonde
31.70
5
16.00
0.00
47.70
9
0.00
5:42
7.20
54.90
6
Lauren LambertRockin Rod
28.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
20.00
5:43
7.60
56.30
7
Diana RichMidway Train
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
6:30
26.40
57.80
8
Caitlin HendersonSheisastar
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
6:41
30.80
68.30
9
Lauren NetheryStarshine Sprinkles
44.40
11
8.00
0.00
52.40
11
0.00
6:37
29.20
81.60
10
Anne Lane-MaunderBoomerang Joe
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
60.00
6:29
26.00
121.30
11

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoe GarrettMan of Mystery
39.10
9
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
0.00
5:25
0.40
43.50
1
Katelyn OsborneMake Mine Blue
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
5:34
4.00
43.60
2
Alisha BryanKasa Kash
36.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
6:02
15.20
51.30
3
Michele BufordOle! To Us
48.30
12
4.00
0.00
52.30
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
52.30
4
Anna VloedmanCaraValeigh
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
6:16
20.80
53.80
5
April M HaysOriginal Design
28.30
1
8.00
4.00
40.30
8
0.00
6:17
21.20
61.50
6
Ann JohnsonJake
36.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
6:31
26.80
66.90
7
LeeAnn BlackfordNebraska Jack
45.70
11
8.00
0.00
53.70
12
0.00
6:17
21.20
74.90
8
Jenny WoodFreelance Ninja
33.90
4
8.00
4.00
45.90
10
0.00
6:55
36.40
82.30
9
Lauren Carlisle Junior Mint
38.70
8
0.00
0.00
38.70
5
40.00
6:00
14.40
93.10
10
Erika WiermanReal Charismatic
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
60.00
5:54
12.00
102.90
11
Amanda HaraUnafraid
34.40
5
4.00
0.00
38.40
4
20.00
7:20
46.40
104.80
12
Lee ShawBanyan Street
E
E
8.00
E
E
E
0.00
6:11
E
E
E

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janet ZollerChant Des Artes
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.80
1
Elizabeth LampertAttractive nuisance
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:25
0.40
36.10
2
Melanie Helms MDVirtual Jet
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.50
3
Sally MulherinTrue Market
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
5:56
12.80
44.10
4
John BrentonNotorious
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
6:09
18.00
57.70
5
Callie BlackfordTeaspoon
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
20.00
5:39
6.00
58.60
6
Erika BerntsenSpace Cadet
38.70
10
4.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
6:21
22.80
65.50
7
Sarah ChoateAppalachian Trail
39.60
11
4.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
6:25
24.40
68.00
8
Saige BakerJumpstreet
37.40
9
8.00
0.00
45.40
11
0.00
6:40
30.40
75.80
9
Andrea K. DavisonRoosevelt
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
6-T
0.00
7:01
38.80
75.80
10
Allaire RyanTax Man
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
6-T
20.00
6:13
19.60
76.60
11
Shawna WhiteChunder
41.70
12
8.00
12.00
61.70
12
20.00
6:55
36.40
118.10
12

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa SladeCalla
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
1
Laura WellbaumOh Sullivan
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:55
12.40
45.50
2
Alexa EhlersMighty Mouse
38.30
6
4.00
0.00
42.30
6
0.00
5:35
4.40
46.70
3
Sally LockhartLoughnatousa Max
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
4-T
0.00
5:50
10.40
47.00
4
Danielle TurskyPark Avenue
38.70
7
4.00
0.00
42.70
8
0.00
5:38
5.60
48.30
5
Alexandra KnowlesLord Darby
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
4-T
0.00
6:11
18.80
55.40
6
Candace Wheeler BellFernhill Jet
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
6:51
34.80
67.00
7
Stacy DurhamHard Rock Harley
53.50
11
4.00
5.00
62.50
11
0.00
6:17
21.20
83.70
8
Mary SheerinMoonlight Mile
42.20
9
16.00
0.00
58.20
10
20.00
6:25
24.40
102.60
9
Stacy DurhamBear's Sunshine
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
9
40.00
6:34
28.00
112.90
10
Kristen JohnsonGrace III
42.60
10
0.00
0.00
42.60
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.00
1
Tessa BonelloLady Augusta
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
8-T
0.00
5:31
10.80
52.30
2
Michael DavisonIhop
44.00
13
4.00
1.00
49.00
13
0.00
5:28
9.60
58.60
3
Dianna PetryFifty Three Cards
43.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
10-T
0.00
5:54
20.00
63.00
4
Amanda FarmerAmerican Cade
34.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
6-T
0.00
6:12
27.20
65.70
5
Melanie Helms MDRiverdance H
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
40.00
5:21
6.80
67.80
6
Layne SandersChigger
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
3
20.00
5:55
20.40
69.90
7
Hillary HartHouston B
28.50
3
4.00
3.00
35.50
4
0.00
7:11
50.80
86.30
8
Rhiannon Miller DDSIke Murphy
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
20.00
7:06
48.80
97.80
9
Jennifer RamseyLil' Birnie
33.50
6
8.00
0.00
41.50
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Karen GattiSummer Indian
43.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Deborah FerkoGuinness Stout II
34.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leslie PlanitzerShedrow Warrior
47.00
15
0.00
0.00
47.00
12
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Katie SchaeferLittle Bit
46.00
14
4.00
1.00
51.00
14
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jeannine NoeCarrera d'Or
50.50
17
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Karen AbramsDeputy Commander
32.50
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kate SaulleBusy Bea
47.50
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ainsley SlickerRhythm and Blues
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:08
1.60
37.60
1
Shaelyn BaggettLittle Red Rokhet
36.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.00
2
Grace EdwardsAye See More
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.00
3
Mary Katherine LeveridgeGalahad
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
5:18
5.60
45.60
4
Isabel PuthoffKing's High Joker's Wild
44.00
16
4.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
48.00
5
Leah MassaDanny
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
6:00
22.40
54.90
6
Mia ArmstrongGinger
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:58
21.60
58.10
7
Leah Aynsley WhitusThe Klondike Express
42.50
14
8.00
0.00
50.50
15
0.00
5:31
10.80
61.30
8
Lindsay AndriotPetruccio
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
20.00
5:42
15.20
62.20
9
Emily WatsonArky Away
36.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
20.00
5:22
7.20
67.20
10
Lindsey GilesCupids Broken Arrow
38.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
20.00
5:28
9.60
67.60
11
Emma MassaRodney
39.00
10
0.00
2.00
41.00
11
0.00
6:34
36.00
77.00
12
Shannon O'HatrickSolar Flare (Willow)
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
40.00
5:44
16.00
80.50
13
Sydney McCurryForget Me Not
43.00
15
0.00
0.00
43.00
12
60.00
6:49
42.00
145.00
14
Kaitlyn CorfmanMartini
42.00
13
4.00
3.00
49.00
14
60.00
7:14
52.00
161.00
15
Grace AlexanderNutter Butter
38.00
8-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan DykstraSport Pony
33.00
1
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:05
0.40
33.40
1
Deborah IezziGreyfell
45.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
5-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
49.00
2
Jackie LeMastusNew Found Glory
33.50
2
12.00
0.00
45.50
3
0.00
5:17
5.20
50.70
3
Rebecca L. BrownWallstreet Whiz Kid
39.50
3
8.00
0.00
47.50
4
0.00
5:31
10.80
58.30
4
Ashley VanMeterRiot In The Heart
45.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
5-T
20.00
5:49
18.00
87.00
5
Lauren FergusonLandretti
41.00
4
4.00
0.00
45.00
2
40.00
7:32
59.20
144.20
6
Paige ThompsonAssettin On A Mito
46.00
7
8.00
0.00
54.00
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea K. DavisonUpon This Rock
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.00
1
Taylor HarrisIslander
42.50
4
0.00
0.00
42.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.50
2
Ilana BlumenthalBeam Me Up Scotty II
45.50
6
0.00
0.00
45.50
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.50
3
Randa Von KanelCatching Fire
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
5:00
0.00
50.00
4
Emerson BlandfordCindy Lu Who
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
20.00
5:00
0.00
53.50
5
Kelly StroudCruiser
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
5
20.00
5:00
0.00
63.50
6

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!