King Oak Farm Spring Horse Trial 2014

Live Results as of 5/11/2014 4:55:48 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa SaabyeEbella
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:57
0.00
35.50
1
Rick CaldwellOlmsted
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:54
0.00
40.00
2
Mikki KuchtaCano Cristales
28.60
2
0.00
3.00
31.60
2
0.00
6:19
8.40
40.00
3
Hallie CoonCelien
39.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
5-T
0.00
6:10
4.80
44.40
4
Megan TardiffCabana Boy
39.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
5-T
0.00
6:17
7.60
47.20
5
Jocelyn HaweGoing Going Gone
47.70
15
0.00
0.00
47.70
13
0.00
5:56
0.00
47.70
6
Gillian DeschampsOne in a Millie
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
6:18
8.00
53.00
7
Susan BerrillYoung Man
44.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
6:28
12.00
56.10
8
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
36.40
4
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
6:45
18.80
59.20
9
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
42.70
9
0.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
6:51
21.20
63.90
10
Ronan MoloneyFernhill Dollar
44.10
10-T
4.00
18.00
66.10
14
0.00
6:10
4.80
70.90
11
Shanon BakerBangarang
45.90
14
0.00
0.00
45.90
12
20.00
7:59
48.40
114.30
12
Erin RissoAriyha
45.50
13
8.00
16.00
69.50
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nancy ColeMina
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:58
0.00
28.20
1
Caroline TeichZeus
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
6:04
2.40
32.00
2
Madison GallienBeau Voyageur
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
6:25
10.80
45.80
3
Audrey BeanNearing High Noon
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
6:37
15.60
54.20
4
Anna BillingsAin't Misbehavin' II
50.50
17
4.00
0.00
54.50
15
0.00
6:05
2.80
57.30
5
Quinn AndersonSprite
44.10
13
0.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
6:35
14.80
58.90
6
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
34.60
6
0.00
2.00
36.60
6
0.00
6:59
24.40
61.00
7
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
45.90
15
0.00
0.00
45.90
11
20.00
5:04
0.00
65.90
8
Erin RissoDevon fantasie
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
20.00
6:18
8.00
67.00
9
Isabella CarraraTime to Fly
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
20.00
6:44
18.40
75.20
10
Renee FancherVertical Limit
39.60
12
4.00
4.00
47.60
12
20.00
6:26
11.20
78.80
11
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
49.60
16
4.00
0.00
53.60
14
60.00
6:51
21.20
134.80
12
Indra Rapinchuk-SouccarDream Girl
44.60
14
4.00
0.00
48.60
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Dale EddyGuypowder Valley
33.60
3-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Wyn MalingStellar's Run
37.30
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katherine LambertDragon Fly
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Paige SkipperWauwinet
33.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth MurphyViva
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
21.90
1
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Agent
26.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.70
2
Alison Eastman-LawlerOtto Rocket
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:36
0.80
29.40
3
Jocelyn HaweDancing Queen
26.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
5:37
1.20
31.90
4
Melissa BoutinSiamese Kat
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.90
5
Alysson SiopesStallone
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.30
6
Anne PenfieldSilken Tom
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
5:44
4.00
40.20
7
Jessica HallidayGrey Street
36.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.70
8
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
38.10
14
0.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
5:41
2.80
40.90
9
Mickey LorenzenClaidheamhmor
41.00
15
0.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.00
10
John BourgoinFernhill Ballinaboola
28.10
5
0.00
2.00
30.10
5
0.00
6:04
12.00
42.10
11
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
20.00
5:16
0.00
45.70
12
Kate HornbeckerSteal The Sky
44.80
16
4.00
0.00
48.80
16
0.00
5:10
0.00
48.80
13
Beth ChavesTully
49.10
17
0.00
0.00
49.10
17
0.00
5:22
0.00
49.10
14
Babette LennaMarketscan
36.70
11-T
4.00
1.00
41.70
15
0.00
5:58
9.60
51.30
15
Linda CialdeaFaneuil Lad
50.00
18
0.00
1.00
51.00
18
0.00
5:40
2.40
53.40
16
Caroline TeichDaddy's Lambo
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
20.00
5:38
1.60
58.70
17
Ronan MoloneyKC's Junior
33.80
9
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eliza EddyTuck Everlasting
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.10
1
Jessica EbzeryIn Flight N' Out of Sight
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.40
2
Mariah GallienClonmethan Crest
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.90
3
Paige MontagueLucky Dreamer
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.00
4
Jennifer ParkerSweet Intuition
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.30
5
Hannah CunninghamLickity Split Lucy
37.10
19
0.00
0.00
37.10
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.10
6
Carolyn EvansFibber Magee
36.70
18
0.00
0.00
36.70
13
0.00
5:37
1.20
37.90
7
Anna DugganInstant Impact
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
15-T
0.00
5:36
0.80
38.10
8
Cecelia BetteJake VI
33.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
5:46
4.80
38.60
9
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
36.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
12
0.00
5:46
4.80
41.00
10
Adele MacEwenDexter
33.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
5:52
7.20
41.00
11
Laine MetzHohnhorst Madeline
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
15-T
0.00
6:00
10.40
47.70
12
Abigail FlintKay's Replica
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
20.00
5:14
0.00
49.50
13
Katherine GiesekeMy Combination
33.30
8-T
4.00
7.00
44.30
17
0.00
5:58
9.60
53.90
14
Alicia FairbrothersSogni D'oro
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
20.00
6:08
13.60
69.30
15
Sophia MiddlebrookSky Blue Dakota
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
20.00
6:36
24.80
79.60
16
Felicia PelsisSimon Says
36.20
16-T
12.00
25.00
73.20
18
0.00
6:23
19.60
92.80
17
Isabella BernardinoSaratoga Flag
28.60
1
4.00
3.00
35.60
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Madlen FieldsStonehaven's Puzzle
32.40
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara FitchDonte
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.10
1
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.30
2
Adrienne IorioSpirit Dance
34.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
3
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.20
4
Shanon BakerKilmeaden
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:35
0.40
37.10
5
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:39
2.00
37.70
6
Jane HamlinFernhill Danforth
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
12-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.10
7
Kristin RubashQuiz De Orange
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
12-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.10
8
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
41.90
17
0.00
0.00
41.90
15
0.00
5:36
0.80
42.70
9
Janet SchlenkerSullivan's Secret
41.00
16
0.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:48
5.60
46.60
10
Nancy HendersonDandelion Montana Heather
39.50
14
4.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
5:43
3.60
47.10
11
Kerry Campbell BosmanMango Bay
47.60
18
0.00
0.00
47.60
17
0.00
4:59
0.00
47.60
12
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
34.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3-T
0.00
6:08
13.60
48.40
13
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
49.10
19
0.00
0.00
49.10
18
0.00
5:17
0.00
49.10
14
Kate RakowskiCiderhouse Jack
40.50
15
4.00
7.00
51.50
19
0.00
5:13
0.00
51.50
15
Prairie StipeMaasReginald McDougal
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
20.00
5:54
8.00
65.60
16
Debbie KarlsonCarlingford Knight
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
11
20.00
5:56
8.80
66.90
17
Anna CorfeyChubba
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
80.00
7:20
42.40
159.50
18
Jillian MiddaughLivin' the Dream
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine KnowlesStep Aside III
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.80
1
Emma FlavellBaldwin
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.80
2
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.20
3
Abigail NilesDun & Dusted
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.50
4
Tess LipskyFenniscourt Boy
39.60
12
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.60
5
Olivia SmithVanderbilt
38.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.70
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.70
6
Anna LandonSpitfire
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
43.00
7
Natalie KlaverRegal Caper
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:11
6.40
44.20
8
Erica JarrellHoliday
45.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
45.70
12-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.70
9
Grace AndonianMakin History
45.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
45.70
12-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
45.70
10
Emily GilbertJazz du Torrent
52.60
17
4.00
0.00
56.60
16
0.00
5:01
0.00
56.60
11
Maura EldridgeDaddy Said Yes
38.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
20.00
5:45
0.80
59.50
12
Maddie DelandeWindy Hollow Finegas
46.10
16
0.00
0.00
46.10
14
40.00
4:55
0.00
86.10
13
Hattie HubbardExsero
38.30
8
12.00
5.00
55.30
15
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emma O'LoneCzech yes or no
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha BaerElevation
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emma DonaldPine Tree's Painted Lady
39.10
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BagleyTaliafera
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.00
1
Karen ImmelBaron Von Valor
28.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.30
2
Jacequeline St ThomasDeja Blue
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.60
3
Cora ShillinglawBraveheart
30.40
9
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.40
4
Kate CameronRikki Tikki Tavi
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.20
5
Jessica BlumRiver Rock
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.50
6
Rebecca Coffin-VickeryLogan Go Bragh
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.10
7
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.10
8
Whitney PierpontHuckleberry Finn
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.70
9
Tracie SalesChamp
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
20.00
5:09
0.00
41.70
10
Sofie Van OlmenWatson's Waldo
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
20.00
5:04
0.00
45.70
11
Anne CravenGrayson
34.40
12
4.00
9.00
47.40
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.40
12
Karen LorenzoDartanian
39.60
17
8.00
0.00
47.60
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
47.60
13
Ashley MillerSnowford Bellman's Clancy
36.50
16
12.00
0.00
48.50
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.50
14
Mary LeeShao Lin FInn
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
5-T
20.00
5:03
0.00
49.60
15
Paula ColtMagic n' Magic
28.30
5-T
4.00
11.00
43.30
13
20.00
5:02
0.00
63.30
16
Erin RenfroeTiny Dancer
25.20
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige SkipperIrish Sea
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
22.20
1
Bailey BickfordVictory's Melody
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.30
2
Susan BoquistClass Act
29.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.10
3
Karen InouyeAppollo
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.60
4
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
29.10
5-T
0.00
1.00
30.10
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.10
5
Kimberly DwightPocket Change
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.90
6
Corrine LauzeAll of the Above
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.80
7
Brittany BarrettBrave Indy
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.80
8
Mariel MalingTaste The Rainbow
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.20
9
Lacey OgdenFling
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.10
10
Molly RichBully for Billy
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.80
11
Joyce ChapmanJake
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.30
12
Julia GrellaUlanca
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
20.00
4:55
0.00
46.50
13
Savannah HarveyFlash and Thunder
44.40
17
8.00
9.00
61.40
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
61.40
14
Lila GendalMinglewood's Contestress
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
40.00
4:42
0.00
64.80
15
Hillary LakThe Tempest
51.30
18
0.00
0.00
51.30
16
20.00
4:55
0.00
71.30
16
Alyssa SwensonChestnut Hills
42.20
16
0.00
0.00
42.20
15
100.00
6:05
E
E
E
Sharon AndersonTotally Tess
30.00
8
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amie LoringMarvin Road
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.50
1
Katy AmericoKarvaly
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.00
2
Cheryl SacklerMacho's Priority Male
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:46
1.20
30.30
3
Kay SlaterCaraway's Archer
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.30
4
Taylor PhoenixAmerican Fable
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.60
5
Anne CravenSleuth
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.00
6
Sarah BlumNorthern Light
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.40
7
Laura LegerRedz Passion
37.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
9-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.00
8
T. SimsDavignbrook
37.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
9-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.00
9
Judith AmsterNo Regrets
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.80
10
Maryann MaggiacomoHemingway V
41.70
16
0.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.70
11
Jennifer DonnellyInamorata
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
20.00
5:32
0.00
53.90
12
Alison SilvesterLida
23.00
1
12.00
13.00
48.00
14
20.00
5:09
0.00
68.00
13
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
34.80
11
16.00
34.00
84.80
16
0.00
5:45
0.80
85.60
14
Cheri PatronTaboo
32.60
6-T
16.00
32.00
80.60
15
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer LarosJess
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-E
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace ReillySt Louies Jazzabelle
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.10
1
Kathryn HurleyIchabod
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
31.30
2
Caitlin HanrahanLechtrolux
32.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.20
3
Ben LeahyExeter's Independence
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.60
4
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.00
5
Liam PalaciosFerdinand the Bull
34.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.40
6
Cooper Madden-HennesseyCertified Chip
42.20
11
0.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.20
7
Haley RosenbergSir Teddington
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
4:17
4.00
43.60
8
Ashley CaggianoMiss Demeanor
44.40
12
0.00
0.00
44.40
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.40
9
Melissa MenardBig John
44.80
13
4.00
0.00
48.80
12
0.00
4:16
4.40
53.20
10
Rachel KiczukMinnick Verse
32.20
4-T
16.00
39.00
87.20
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Andy CookGracious Plenty
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jenny RicciShocolatine
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jamie CarletonBenefit of the Doubt
52.60
14
0.00
0.00
52.60
13
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Olivia KazanowskiFlirting with Diamonds
59.60
15
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cecelia BetteMystery K
24.20
2
0.00
0.00
24.20
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
24.20
1
Caroline TeichDuet
24.70
3
0.00
0.00
24.70
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
24.70
2
Kate HornbeckerSecond In Command
30.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.00
3
Diane ThompsonImproper Boston
30.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.00
4
Dawn BriandSpecial Request
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
6-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
33.20
5
Caroline TeichDondarrion
34.20
8
0.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.20
6
Heather CarlsonStud Muffin
37.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.90
7
Anna LoschiavoAce
21.60
1
0.00
0.00
21.60
1
20.00
5:45
0.00
41.60
8
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
44.20
13
0.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
44.20
9
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
42.60
12
4.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.60
10
Emily KilSummer Vacation
47.40
16-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
14-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
47.40
11
Anne GrimardReflet du Nord
44.70
14
4.00
0.00
48.70
16
0.00
5:36
0.00
48.70
12
Michelle FotevJackson
47.40
16-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
14-T
0.00
6:15
2.00
49.40
13
Jen ClappSea Change
37.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
10
20.00
6:04
0.00
61.90
14
Corrinne LauzeFriday at Five
37.40
9
4.00
4.00
45.40
12
20.00
5:30
0.00
65.40
15
Alyssa GagnonFancy
50.00
18
0.00
0.00
50.00
17
20.00
5:40
0.00
70.00
16
Katy RaynorBravo
45.80
15
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sofie Van OlmenAskara
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
6-T
0.00
6:10
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rain AndersonJuly's Gem
34.70
2
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.70
1
Annie BarronMamma Mia
37.90
4
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
37.90
2
Kate SimonDouble Take III
41.10
5
0.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
41.10
3
Lilah WhitcombMaximum Velocity
42.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.60
7-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.60
4
Carina EricksonSparrow
43.20
9
0.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.20
5
Juliet ClarkShining Star
41.60
6
0.00
0.00
41.60
6
0.00
6:24
5.60
47.20
6
Mary BovacontiImmortal Honour
49.50
12
0.00
0.00
49.50
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.50
7
Emma O'ConnorSwan
52.10
14
0.00
0.00
52.10
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
52.10
8
Magdalene MeekOtto
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
20.00
5:32
0.00
52.60
9
Hannah MooreMidnight Snow
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
20.00
6:01
0.00
55.30
10
Josephine DugganKildare's Rainbow
51.60
13
4.00
0.00
55.60
13
0.00
5:25
0.00
55.60
11
Grace WhiteWillow
42.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
42.60
7-T
40.00
5:41
0.00
82.60
12
Brianne SiepmannMidnight Run
47.90
10
0.00
0.00
47.90
10
0.00
5:37
TE
TE
TE
Isabel FinemoreWhispering Jim
49.00
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah O'BrienPaddington
22.10
1
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
22.10
1
Jaclyn ReisNokota Nitro
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
27.90
2
Taylor RenihanSunday Money
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:54
0.00
31.10
3
Elizabeth VenturaMilestone
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.30
4
Lillie DurnanMercedes III
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.30
5
Abby LongtineTyber
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:41
0.00
36.80
6
Avery HanlonSpecial Agent Gibbs
41.10
12
0.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
6:38
11.20
52.30
7
Haley KeaneyNative Spring
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
60.00
5:29
0.00
97.90
8
Jane RobinsonFernhill Why Wait
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Aly FischthalRuby
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer HavensCount Me In
48.40
13
4.00
18.00
70.40
12
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Laura ChadbourneDevil In Disguise
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Audrey WeylerAscari
40.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FotevUrioso
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.30
1
Denyse LooneyNuthin But Fun
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
5:48
0.00
36.30
2
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
41.10
6
0.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
6:00
0.00
41.10
3
Deirdra BaldwinLights Out
41.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
6-T
0.00
6:42
12.80
54.40
4
Laura MackBananen Po
56.80
12
0.00
0.00
56.80
8
0.00
5:47
0.00
56.80
5
Rachel BrongCMF Maya
37.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3-T
20.00
5:49
0.00
57.40
6
Kate DayGin Sandy
37.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3-T
20.00
6:16
2.40
59.80
7
Jessica Cato ZachosGable's End
44.20
10
4.00
27.00
75.20
9
0.00
6:17
2.80
78.00
8
Erin CheeverTameeko
41.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
6-T
60.00
8:09
47.60
149.20
9
Penny HedlerIllustrious Kiss
49.00
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kate FletcherMystic Pizza
41.60
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren BigelowCoffee Break
33.20
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sandra HoldenFina
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth PelisBay State Yankee
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
6:16
2.40
27.70
1
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
28.40
3
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
28.40
2
Madeline FoleyAvoca Bravado
31.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
4-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.60
3
Adrienne IorioScully
31.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
4-T
0.00
6:16
2.40
34.00
4
Amelia PittsJusta Believer
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.80
5
Emma WilsonSiberian Copper Frost
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.40
6
Amelia CutlerCasco Bay
40.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
5:44
0.00
44.50
7
Monica DoerrTouchstone Birdie
40.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
6:37
10.80
51.30
8
Julia BentleyChances Are VII
31.10
4
4.00
20.00
55.10
11
0.00
4:16
12.00
67.10
9
Becky HarringGilsha Boy
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
80.00
5:42
0.00
103.70
10
Charlotte NagleWiseguy
36.80
8
12.00
0.00
48.80
10
40.00
6:59
19.60
108.40
11

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Polly GilbertMiss Manners
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
5:53
0.00
20.00
1
Dr. Stefanie NeumannGinger Crisp
26.80
4
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
26.80
2
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:56
0.00
30.00
3
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
6:25
6.00
31.80
4
Brenda JarrellDunlavin No Pajamas
37.40
6
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
37.40
5
Fanny LeeWeepecket
45.30
8
0.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:47
0.00
45.30
6
Lisa ToliFairfarren
44.70
7
4.00
0.00
48.70
9
0.00
6:09
0.00
48.70
7
Elizabeth PlattStanding Regal
49.50
10
0.00
0.00
49.50
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
49.50
8
Anthony LambertBouncer Power
55.30
11
0.00
0.00
55.30
11
0.00
6:07
0.00
55.30
9
Margaret HutchisonI Was Smitten
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Barbara DiPalmaLeaping Lolita
46.80
9
0.00
0.00
46.80
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!