Southern Pines Horse Trials

Live Results as of 3/9/2014 3:49:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderTelperion
30.90
4
0.00
5:04
2.40
33.30
1
4.00
0.00
37.30
1
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
35.70
7
0.00
5:05
2.80
38.50
3
0.00
0.00
38.50
2
Christine EhlersReggae Moon
36.50
8
0.00
5:09
4.40
40.90
4
0.00
0.00
40.90
3
Kristin SchmolzeRicardo Time
24.80
1-T
0.00
5:31
13.20
38.00
2
4.00
0.00
42.00
4
Ellie van GemerenGemini Pilot
40.90
12
0.00
5:10
4.80
45.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
45.70
5
Casey McKissockMidnight Express
37.80
9
0.00
5:20
8.80
46.60
8
0.00
0.00
46.60
6
Whitney WestonShining North Star
47.00
16
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
0.00
47.00
7
Colleen McKitrickRocmaster
39.60
11
0.00
5:13
6.00
45.60
5
4.00
1.00
50.60
8
Sarah PyneTatham
45.70
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.70
6-T
8.00
0.00
53.70
9
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
39.10
10
0.00
5:47
19.60
58.70
11
0.00
0.00
58.70
10
Rebekah SmithThe Game Plan
34.80
6
0.00
5:34
14.40
49.20
10
4.00
9.00
62.20
11
Victoria LongAll That Jazz
47.80
17
0.00
5:50
20.80
68.60
13
0.00
3.00
71.60
12
Kayla BirdDantonesque
33.90
5
20.00
5:53
22.00
75.90
15
4.00
0.00
79.90
13
Jasmine Hobart Pata Gold
43.00
14
20.00
5:26
11.20
74.20
14
8.00
0.00
82.20
14
Andi LawrenceAlexander
42.60
13
0.00
5:42
17.60
60.20
12
16.00
6.00
82.20
15
Will FaudreeAndromaque
24.80
1-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
8.00
W
W
W
Will FaudreeRiesling De Buissy
29.10
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ferial JohnsonBali Hai
32.20
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
Ariel GraldHuey
25.70
1
0.00
5:00
0.80
26.50
1
8.00
0.00
34.50
2
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
39.60
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
Will FaudreeLand des Feuers
34.40
4
0.00
5:00
0.80
35.20
3
8.00
0.00
43.20
4
Tik MaynardDutch Times
37.80
7
0.00
5:17
7.60
45.40
7
0.00
0.00
45.40
5
Kate BrownDylano Q
31.30
2
0.00
5:25
10.80
42.10
5
0.00
5.00
47.10
6
Kristin SchmolzeSuleiman
37.00
5-T
0.00
5:18
8.00
45.00
6
4.00
0.00
49.00
7
Rebekah SmithJazz King
41.30
11-T
0.00
5:20
8.80
50.10
11
0.00
0.00
50.10
8
Jennifer Evans RiveraBig Time Baby
40.00
9-T
0.00
5:14
6.40
46.40
8
4.00
0.00
50.40
9
Lei CluffRyanMy Ladybug
40.00
9-T
0.00
5:19
8.40
48.40
10
4.00
0.00
52.40
10
Emeraude SharerTrio's Mandate
41.30
11-T
0.00
5:11
5.20
46.50
9
4.00
6.00
56.50
11
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
43.00
14
0.00
5:16
7.20
50.20
12
0.00
9.00
59.20
12
Julie McElhaneyIndulgence
48.30
15
0.00
5:34
14.40
62.70
13
4.00
4.00
70.70
13
Daryl KinneyUnion Station
41.70
13
0.00
5:59
24.40
66.10
14
0.00
7.00
73.10
14
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
37.00
5-T
20.00
5:52
21.60
78.60
15
0.00
0.00
78.60
15

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
31.30
2-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
1
Madeline MosingTako
33.00
8
0.00
5:04
2.40
35.40
3
4.00
0.00
39.40
2
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
37.80
16
0.00
5:03
2.00
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
Grace FultonWild Orange
35.20
12-T
0.00
5:07
3.60
38.80
5
4.00
0.00
42.80
4
Madeline MosingProwler
32.60
5-T
0.00
5:06
3.20
35.80
4
4.00
5.00
44.80
5
Woods BaughmanTruckee Bash
34.40
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.40
2
12.00
0.00
46.40
6
Sarah C. MurphyBramasole
31.30
2-T
0.00
5:26
11.20
42.50
9
4.00
0.00
46.50
7
Meredith KitzelTex Mex
35.20
12-T
0.00
5:29
12.40
47.60
13
0.00
0.00
47.60
8
William RobertsonHarley Goldsmith
43.90
19
0.00
5:01
1.20
45.10
12
4.00
0.00
49.10
9
Hallie BeanGemelli
32.60
5-T
0.00
5:20
8.80
41.40
7
8.00
0.00
49.40
10
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
41.30
18
0.00
5:02
1.60
42.90
11
8.00
0.00
50.90
11
Laura KiffCourageous
37.00
14
0.00
5:34
14.40
51.40
14
0.00
0.00
51.40
12
Katie HensleyBoot Scoot 'n Boogie
37.40
15
0.00
5:10
4.80
42.20
8
12.00
0.00
54.20
13
Bennett Camp-CrowderKeep the Change
33.90
9
0.00
5:20
8.80
42.70
10
12.00
0.00
54.70
14
Jennifer Cloverscimitar
32.20
4
0.00
5:47
19.60
51.80
15
8.00
0.00
59.80
15
Kaitlin SlimakFree Admission
39.10
17
0.00
5:44
18.40
57.50
16
16.00
0.00
73.50
16
Kathleen HerbigMayhem
32.60
5-T
20.00
5:35
14.80
67.40
17
12.00
0.00
79.40
17
Summer LesterThe Phoenix II
48.70
20
20.00
5:53
22.00
90.70
18
4.00
1.00
95.70
18
Brittany KuntzHeat Index
30.40
1
60.00
6:05
26.80
117.20
19
0.00
5.00
122.20
19
Tayler StewartFugitive
34.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonMatthew's Encore
21.80
1
0.00
4:46
1.60
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
Ariel GraldSRF Reverie
25.50
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
Jeffrey TaylorDon Schatzeli
26.40
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
Tracy HinzeMedoc
26.80
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
Erika NeslerSergio
30.00
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
29.60
6
0.00
4:55
5.20
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
Heidi SiegmundHigh Sierra
36.40
15
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
Cheryl GaebelWith a Punch
31.40
9
0.00
4:48
2.40
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
35.00
10-T
0.00
4:45
1.20
36.20
9
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
Hilary MaddausToast of Manhattan
43.60
18
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
0.00
43.60
10
Sarah PyneQuintessential
30.90
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.90
6
8.00
5.00
43.90
11
Kelsey BriggsCutter's Southern Jaz
35.90
13-T
0.00
5:02
8.00
43.90
12
0.00
0.00
43.90
12
Adele BakerAnegada
35.90
13-T
0.00
5:11
11.60
47.50
13
0.00
0.00
47.50
13
Casey McKissockSamurai Jack
40.50
17
0.00
5:03
8.40
48.90
14
4.00
0.00
52.90
14
Julie McElhaneyLimitless
35.50
12
0.00
5:19
14.80
50.30
15
4.00
0.00
54.30
15
Anna SpethLegendary Chance
44.60
19
60.00
5:18
14.40
119.00
16
0.00
0.00
119.00
16
Charles PlumbSportsfield Wildcat
35.00
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Charles PlumbValentino
37.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Will FaudreeMr McPhee
28.20
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardPik C
27.30
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
Will FaudreeSocialite
28.20
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
25.90
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
3
Ellie BrownRingfort Fighting Chance
25.50
1
0.00
4:56
5.60
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
Kristine BurgessBFF Tiara
34.60
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
Gina FioreCuervo
35.00
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
Torrance WatkinsStafford Place
30.90
5
0.00
4:54
4.80
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
Erika GonzalezCopper Dancer
41.40
13-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
Maya SimmonsSpindrift
41.80
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
Ariel GraldSRF Full Recovery
32.30
6
0.00
4:56
5.60
37.90
9
4.00
0.00
41.90
10
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
41.40
13-T
0.00
4:48
2.40
43.80
12
0.00
0.00
43.80
11
Colleen McKitrickFlight Risk
36.40
10
0.00
4:44
0.80
37.20
8
8.00
0.00
45.20
12
Eric DierksSC Casanova
37.30
11
0.00
5:04
8.80
46.10
13
4.00
0.00
50.10
13
Rachel GalambosHS Wolf
50.50
19
0.00
4:34
0.00
50.50
14
0.00
0.00
50.50
14
Anne PenfieldSilken Tom
38.60
12
0.00
5:17
14.00
52.60
15
0.00
0.00
52.60
15
Kate MasonGhost Whisperer
47.70
18
0.00
5:08
10.40
58.10
16
0.00
0.00
58.10
16
Adele BakerIron Horse
42.30
17
0.00
5:28
18.40
60.70
17
0.00
0.00
60.70
17
Zach BrandtBayou Jubilee
52.30
21
0.00
5:26
17.60
69.90
18
0.00
W
W
W
Charles PlumbDouble Saint Guidam
41.40
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kate ColemanCalleway
35.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Sarah BakerBusiness Class
51.40
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
DeAnna BurkeDavinci
32.30
5-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Mary ClarePerfect Enough
30.90
3-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.90
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
Haley CarspeckenTrue Grace
32.70
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
3
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
30.90
3-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.90
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
4
Kylie BarrowsQuantum Leap XII
29.10
2
0.00
4:47
2.00
31.10
3
8.00
0.00
39.10
5
Christine PhippsErin's Shenanigans
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:43
0.40
35.40
7
4.00
0.00
39.40
6
Liza BunceThe Chancellor
36.80
11
0.00
4:52
4.00
40.80
12
0.00
0.00
40.80
7
Eliza EddyTuck Ever Lasting
34.10
8
0.00
4:49
2.80
36.90
8
4.00
0.00
40.90
8
Risa Moonrising moon
37.70
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.70
9
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
James BakerWings
38.60
13-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
38.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
Olivia GreeneCasino Royale
38.60
13-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
38.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
Kendel TorrelLa Batt Blu
32.30
5-T
0.00
4:49
2.80
35.10
6
8.00
0.00
43.10
12
Maddy IxRidgetop Miss Emma
41.40
17
0.00
4:50
3.20
44.60
13
0.00
0.00
44.60
13
Annie BailesRainbow Sky
40.50
15
0.00
5:13
12.40
52.90
18
4.00
0.00
56.90
14
Emily SzokolWiseacre
27.70
1
20.00
4:54
4.80
52.50
16-T
8.00
0.00
60.50
15
Katherine NolfiEmily Bug
40.90
16
0.00
5:11
11.60
52.50
16-T
12.00
0.00
64.50
16
Sara EasterwoodKing of the Moon
49.60
20
0.00
4:45
1.20
50.80
15
16.00
0.00
66.80
17
Meredith ThomasMiss Julia
35.00
9-T
0.00
5:09
10.80
45.80
14
0.00
W
W
W
Anna FatakhovaStunt Pilot
44.10
19
0.00
5:22
16.00
60.10
19
0.00
W
W
W
Kate GilhoolSkyes the Limit
42.70
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer StoutVico
TE
TE
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara CassaniHerold
22.70
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
Chelsea KangWilliam
24.60
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
24.60
2
4.00
0.00
28.60
2
Heather JohnsonThe Manx Man
33.20
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.20
5
4.00
0.00
37.20
3
Katherine NolfiLast Train Home
37.30
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
35.00
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
richard moonwoodlawn macoun
31.40
4
0.00
4:44
0.80
32.20
4
8.00
0.00
40.20
6
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
39.10
12-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.10
8
8.00
0.00
47.10
7
Dale EddyGuypowder Valley
38.20
11
0.00
4:55
5.20
43.40
10
4.00
0.00
47.40
8
Stephanie GibsonVega's Showgirl
42.70
15
0.00
4:45
1.20
43.90
11
4.00
0.00
47.90
9
Caroline DawsonHawkeye
27.30
3
0.00
4:49
2.80
30.10
3
4.00
14.00
48.10
10
Jamie MiessDomineren
43.20
16
0.00
5:02
8.00
51.20
13
0.00
0.00
51.20
11
Kelly McBrideCapitol Hill
44.60
18-T
0.00
5:00
7.20
51.80
14
0.00
0.00
51.80
12
Katie AngisRembrandt
37.70
10
0.00
4:47
2.00
39.70
9
12.00
2.00
53.70
13
Chelsey SevignyPrivate Nick
44.60
18-T
0.00
5:23
16.40
61.00
15
0.00
0.00
61.00
14
Olivia GreeneArtful Impulse
41.40
14
20.00
5:00
7.20
68.60
16
4.00
0.00
72.60
15
Julie PateCatch Me If You Can
43.60
17
20.00
5:05
9.20
72.80
18
0.00
0.00
72.80
16
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
31.80
5
20.00
5:26
17.60
69.40
17
4.00
0.00
73.40
17
Kathy MadsenDouble Stuf
39.10
12-T
0.00
5:02
8.00
47.10
12
12.00
40.00
99.10
18
Viktoria BodnarGunnar B
47.30
20
40.00
7:52
76.00
163.30
19
0.00
0.00
163.30
19
Jill YurgelesAnneke
34.60
7
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lee ByrdRelevant Pik
35.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.00
1
Campbell JourdianArtemis
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.00
2
Kaitlyn FerrellBeyond the Limits
36.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.50
3
Manny DiemerKrugerrand
34.50
1
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.50
4
Shannon AllenTuscarora
35.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1-T
0.00
5:21
4.00
39.00
5
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
36.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
6
Hannah FirthJillian Grey
36.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.50
7
Amy BrownSunflower
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.00
8
Natalie BadawyGood Boy Molloy
41.50
12
0.00
1.00
42.50
10
0.00
5:32
8.40
50.90
9
Lindsey LyleAlchemy
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
5:37
10.40
51.90
10
Linda StatonGlendale's Berkeley
43.00
13
4.00
11.00
58.00
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
58.00
11
Hayley HudsonTruly Scrumptious
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
20.00
4:57
0.00
59.00
12
Simone CobbettBeau d'Or
46.00
14
4.00
13.00
63.00
14
0.00
5:44
13.20
76.20
13
Cathy MilliganRobin Hood
36.00
4-T
8.00
13.00
57.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lianne BurgessRoza CMF
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.50
1
Ellen WilliamsStrickly Business
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.50
2
Kimberly EichornRio
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.00
3
Terry AdcockGurraun Seaberi
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.00
4
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
32.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.00
5
Anne SelineRebus
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.50
6
Stephen PancrazioCalliope
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.50
7
Lori HeimTurner
37.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.50
8
Ally AultHope
41.00
14
0.00
2.00
43.00
11-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.00
9
Joni FieldingBowtie Affair
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
11-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.00
10
Rebecca NeufferRiver
43.50
17
8.00
0.00
51.50
16
0.00
4:39
0.00
51.50
11
Ellie BurtonGayfields Talladega Knight
32.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
20.00
4:43
0.00
52.00
12
Bethany McNettSterling
40.00
13
4.00
2.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:28
6.80
52.80
13
Carol MahoneyBallyHale
38.50
11
12.00
5.00
55.50
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
55.50
14
Cheryl RayIntitricku
41.50
15
0.00
6.00
47.50
15
0.00
5:33
8.80
56.30
15
Zoe BennettHorseradish
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
20.00
5:03
0.00
57.00
16
Madlen LesesneGibstar
42.00
16
0.00
1.00
43.00
11-T
20.00
4:39
0.00
63.00
17

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.00
1
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.50
2
Sydney ParksThe Original Mr Simon
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.00
3
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
4
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
43.50
11
0.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.50
5
Mickey RathbunBramble
44.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.00
6
Zoe BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
41.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
45.50
7
Mary MillhiserMellow Johnny
36.00
5
4.00
7.00
47.00
12-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
47.00
8
Katherine ChristopherLet's Lindy
41.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
10-T
0.00
4:01
7.20
52.70
9
Marianne DeBarbadilloMyers Wonder
44.00
12-T
0.00
1.00
45.00
9
0.00
5:33
8.80
53.80
10
Megan BudoiUpper Echelon
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
5
20.00
4:58
0.00
62.00
11
Tess LesesneRumblefish
43.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
47.00
12-T
20.00
4:28
0.00
67.00
12
Jenna Hughes Gracious HL
43.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
47.50
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ferial JohnsonHorizon Du Nord
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
25.00
1
Sheri ThornleyAzari
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
2
Kimberly RushtonHurricane Allie
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.00
3
Kelsey HoinessHF Beyond Alydar
32.50
HC
4.00
0.00
36.50
HC
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.50
HC
Holly TaylorRedtail Finnigan
37.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:12
0.40
37.40
4
Ferial JohnsonRye Harbour
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
7-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.50
5
Sarah DunkertonGrady Brown
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
7-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.50
6
Whitney WestonCocoa Nut
39.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.00
7
Caroline Atherholt McClungHot Stuff
36.00
6
0.00
4.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
8
Paul EbersolePiedmont Sun
41.00
16
0.00
0.00
41.00
11-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.00
9
Jeffrey TaylorFr's Idle Chatter
37.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.50
10
Katellyn PadgettAdded Money
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.50
11
Eric DierksAnother Gin
37.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
11-T
0.00
5:20
3.60
44.60
12
Summer LesterDynamite
45.00
17
0.00
0.00
45.00
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
45.00
13
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
38.50
12
4.00
4.00
46.50
16
0.00
5:18
2.80
49.30
14
Asta RepenningSecond Chance
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
20.00
5:21
4.00
57.50
15
Laura WellbaumOh Sullivan
39.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
TE
20.00
0:00
E
E
E
Huxley GreerPor Ti Volare
28.50
2
0.00
3.00
31.50
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ferial JohnsonKEC Caragh Lake
20.50
1
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
20.50
1
Holly TaylorEn Vogue
21.50
2
0.00
0.00
21.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
21.50
2
Andrew McConnonBacardi
22.00
3
0.00
0.00
22.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
22.00
3
Andrew McConnonCMA Special Messenger
25.50
4
0.00
0.00
25.50
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
25.50
4
Rachel KingZoie
27.00
5
0.00
0.00
27.00
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.00
5
Torrance WatkinsChristmas Cove
27.50
6
0.00
0.00
27.50
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.50
6
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
29.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
8-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.50
7
Lizzie SnowFrankly Scarlett
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
10-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.00
8
Becky HolderKariba
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
10-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.00
9
Mari Krein SecristDon't Cross Granny
29.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
8-T
0.00
5:14
1.20
30.70
10
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
32.00
14
0.00
2.00
34.00
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.00
11
Tesla ParkerTC Drummer Boy
31.50
13
4.00
0.00
35.50
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
12
Hayley SmithCyber Jet
28.50
7
0.00
0.00
28.50
7
0.00
5:38
10.80
39.30
13
Katellyn PadgettManderley
39.50
18
0.00
0.00
39.50
16-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.50
14
Jill StewartRainz
35.50
17
4.00
0.00
39.50
16-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.50
15
Christine EhlersStonewall Skipper
34.50
15
4.00
2.00
40.50
18-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.50
16
Andrew McConnonClever Jette
40.50
19
0.00
0.00
40.50
18-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.50
17
Zach BrandtBijoux
29.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
37.50
14
0.00
5:31
8.00
45.50
18
Eric DierksPeaceful Sun
43.00
20
4.00
0.00
47.00
20
0.00
4:57
0.00
47.00
19
Sarah StahmerRock Steady
35.00
16
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
6:02
20.40
59.40
20

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra DuckworthChesapeake Bay
35.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.00
1
Julia BulkeleyCold As Ice II
35.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
2
Tobin CalderBig Ben
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.50
3
Lisa ApfelDutch Wonder
38.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
38.50
4
Sophia MazurekMardi Gras
38.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.50
5
Calli KrebsBlithe Hill Troubadour
39.00
7
4.00
4.00
47.00
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
47.00
6
Sammie RushMajestic Grove
47.00
9
4.00
0.00
51.00
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
51.00
7
Nancy SchechtmanSampson Denali
33.50
1
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
John AultAir Force One
41.50
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John ReillyQuality Transportation
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.50
1
Hailey RoweWhinney the Pooh
34.00
2
4.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.00
2
Carrie GriffenFeuertanzer
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.50
3
Ellen PeirceRobinson Crusoe
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.00
4
Karen CaffreyTheodore O'Cassidy
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.50
5
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
39.00
6
4.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.00
6
Amanda BurtonCuesta San Simeon
44.00
10
0.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.00
7
Michelle GardnerGray Goose
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
9-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
45.00
8
Calli MerronDon't Skip Candy
38.00
4
4.00
3.00
45.00
9-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
45.00
9
Alexandra ArnoldGood Mon
39.50
7
4.00
22.00
65.50
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
65.50
10
Agnes AudebertOur Secret Event
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeffrey TaylorFabian
25.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
1-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
25.00
1
Jeffrey TaylorJones Player
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
26.50
2
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
25.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
1-T
0.00
5:59
4.00
29.00
3
Jasmine Hobart Denouement
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.00
4
Nobie CannonRed Fury
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.00
5
Andrew McConnonMurphy
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.50
6
Kate ColemanSolar Flare
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
7
Teresa LoughlinSoltice Flip
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
38.50
8
Suda McneillEmmett Otter
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.50
9
Amie CollinsChatelaine
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
41.00
10
Susan DykstraSport Pony
41.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
12-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.50
11
Suda McneillHalf Pint
41.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
12-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.50
12
Caroline GlenAristocrat
40.00
13
0.00
6.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:20
0.00
46.00
13
Laurie HudsonTom
43.50
17
4.00
0.00
47.50
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.50
14
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsBernie's Pride
33.50
5-T
4.00
12.00
49.50
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
49.50
15
Andrew McConnonJack Reacher
46.00
19
4.00
0.00
50.00
17
0.00
5:11
0.00
50.00
16
Mary McKeonResolute Soul
44.50
18
0.00
11.00
55.50
19
0.00
5:31
0.00
55.50
17
Crystal StokesWhy So Sirius
38.50
10-T
4.00
12.00
54.50
18
20.00
6:22
13.20
87.70
18
Tim MurrayDr. Silver Packet
33.50
5-T
0.00
5.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!