Fork 2014 CIC3*/CIC2* & HT

Live Results as of 4/6/2014 10:48:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
55.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
55.60
6-T
0.00
5:46
0.80
56.40
1
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
43.30
1
4.00
0.00
47.30
1
0.00
6:09
10.00
57.30
2
Ariel GraldLBF Oleagh's Image
59.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
59.40
9
0.00
5:39
0.00
59.40
3
Jennie BranniganHenry
48.60
3
0.00
0.00
48.60
2
0.00
6:11
10.80
59.40
4
Lynn SymanskyOsborne 9
48.30
2
4.00
0.00
52.30
3
0.00
6:04
8.00
60.30
5
Alyssa PetersonMusic Man II
51.90
5
8.00
0.00
59.90
11
0.00
5:53
3.60
63.50
6
Liz RileyInfinite Truth
61.40
20
4.00
0.00
65.40
17
0.00
5:53
3.60
69.00
7
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
51.70
4
8.00
0.00
59.70
10
0.00
6:10
10.40
70.10
8
Ellie Van GemerenGemini Pilot
62.50
23
0.00
0.00
62.50
13
0.00
6:04
8.00
70.50
9
Ariel GraldWynthrop
62.20
22
8.00
0.00
70.20
21
0.00
5:47
1.20
71.40
10
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
55.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
55.60
6-T
0.00
6:31
18.80
74.40
11
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
61.10
19
8.00
0.00
69.10
19
0.00
6:01
6.80
75.90
12
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
61.90
21
12.00
0.00
73.90
24
0.00
5:50
2.40
76.30
13
Jennie BranniganIndie
59.40
15-T
8.00
0.00
67.40
18
0.00
6:07
9.20
76.60
14
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
60.60
18
4.00
0.00
64.60
16
0.00
6:15
12.40
77.00
15
Patrick ZinckSteely Dan
65.80
25
4.00
0.00
69.80
20
0.00
6:30
18.40
88.20
16
Lillian HeardFYI
59.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
63.20
14
20.00
6:33
19.60
102.80
17
Alexandra WilloughbyTiki Car
63.10
24
8.00
0.00
71.10
22
20.00
7:10
34.40
125.50
18
Lucia StriniSammy Jo
53.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
53.90
5
60.00
6:26
16.80
130.70
19
Momo LaframboiseDejavu
60.00
17
4.00
0.00
64.00
15
60.00
6:41
22.80
146.80
20
Kayla BirdDantonesque
53.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
61.90
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Benita StriniLittle Swift
56.90
11
0.00
0.00
56.90
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
69.20
26
8.00
0.00
77.20
25
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Becky HolderFrodo of the Shire
57.80
12
0.00
W
57.80
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
52.80
6
0.00
0.00
52.80
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Andrew McConnonPowderhound
59.20
13-T
12.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Victoria LongAll That Jazz
76.10
27
4.00
0.00
80.10
26
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinManoir De Carneville
49.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
49.80
7-T
0.00
6:19
0.00
49.80
1
Marilyn LittleRF Demeter
49.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
49.80
7-T
0.00
6:10
0.00
49.80
2
Jennie BranniganCambalda
48.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
48.90
4-T
0.00
6:23
1.60
50.50
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
48.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
48.90
4-T
0.00
6:25
2.40
51.30
4
Kim SeversonFernhill Fearless
49.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
49.80
7-T
0.00
6:28
3.60
53.40
5
Michael PollardBallingowan Pizazz
52.80
23-T
0.00
0.00
52.80
14-T
0.00
6:31
4.80
57.60
6
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
55.20
30-T
0.00
0.00
55.20
22
0.00
6:26
2.80
58.00
7
Marilyn LittleRF Smoke on the Water
58.80
37
0.00
0.00
58.80
26
0.00
6:12
0.00
58.80
8
Erin SylvesterNo Boundaries
49.50
10
8.00
0.00
57.50
24
0.00
6:23
1.60
59.10
9
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
48.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
48.90
4-T
0.00
6:45
10.40
59.30
10
Jonathan HollingZatopek B
52.80
23-T
0.00
0.00
52.80
14-T
0.00
6:37
7.20
60.00
11
Sharon WhiteRafferty's Rules
48.60
5
4.00
0.00
52.60
13
0.00
6:40
8.40
61.00
12
Will FaudreeAndromaque
53.10
25
0.00
0.00
53.10
17
0.00
6:47
11.20
64.30
13
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
53.40
26
0.00
0.00
53.40
18
0.00
6:51
12.80
66.20
14
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
51.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
55.00
20-T
0.00
6:50
12.40
67.40
15
Doug PayneCrown Talisman
51.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
55.00
20-T
0.00
6:51
12.80
67.80
16
Meghan O'DonoghuePirate
54.90
29
8.00
0.00
62.90
32
0.00
6:35
6.40
69.30
17
Colleen RutledgeShiraz
59.40
39-T
4.00
0.00
63.40
33
0.00
6:37
7.20
70.60
18
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
55.50
32
8.00
0.00
63.50
34
0.00
6:39
8.00
71.50
19
Robert MeyerhoffUtah B
58.50
35-T
4.00
0.00
62.50
31
0.00
6:43
9.60
72.10
20
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
59.40
39-T
8.00
0.00
67.40
41
0.00
6:31
4.80
72.20
21
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
50.70
16
0.00
0.00
50.70
10
0.00
7:13
21.60
72.30
22
Phillip DuttonFernhill Fugitive
51.60
19-T
8.00
0.00
59.60
28
0.00
6:51
12.80
72.40
23
Will FaudreePawlow
46.80
2
0.00
0.00
46.80
1
20.00
6:36
6.80
73.60
24
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
59.40
39-T
0.00
0.00
59.40
27
0.00
7:02
17.20
76.60
25
Allison SpringerArthur
47.10
3
0.00
0.00
47.10
2
20.00
6:45
10.40
77.50
26
Lindsey OaksEnchantez
60.60
42
4.00
0.00
64.60
36
0.00
6:52
13.20
77.80
27
Peter AtkinsHJ Hampton
54.60
28
0.00
0.00
54.60
19
20.00
6:37
7.20
81.80
28
Daniel ClasingHouston
65.10
47
12.00
0.00
77.10
42
0.00
6:36
6.80
83.90
29
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
60.90
43
4.00
0.00
64.90
37
0.00
7:07
19.20
84.10
30
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
57.90
34
4.00
0.00
61.90
29
0.00
7:18
23.60
85.50
31
Holly PayneSantino
48.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
52.90
16
20.00
7:06
18.80
91.70
32
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
62.10
44-T
0.00
0.00
62.10
30
20.00
6:48
11.60
93.70
33
Hannah Sue BurnettHARBOUR PILOT
47.70
4
0.00
0.00
47.70
3
20.00
7:30
28.40
96.10
34
Julie WolfertBuenos Aires
51.90
21
0.00
0.00
51.90
11
20.00
7:22
25.20
97.10
35
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
58.50
35-T
8.00
0.00
66.50
38
20.00
7:03
17.60
104.10
36
Katherine GroesbeckOz The Tin Man
51.60
19-T
4.00
0.00
55.60
23
60.00
7:21
24.80
140.40
37
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
52.20
22
0.00
0.00
52.20
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Phillip DuttonShamwari 4
45.90
1
0.00
E
45.90
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly PayneNever OutFoxed
62.10
44-T
0.00
E
62.10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ruy FonsecaTom Bombadill Too
49.80
11-T
0.00
E
49.80
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liz RileyIt's The Truth
63.90
46
0.00
0.00
63.90
35
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
56.10
33
0.00
W
56.10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa BarryF.I.S. Prince Charming
59.10
38
8.00
0.00
67.10
39
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
54.00
27
0.00
W
54.00
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteUnder Suspection
49.80
11-T
8.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
55.20
30-T
12.00
0.00
67.20
40
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced-Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonTrading Aces
29.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
7
0.00
6:07
0.00
33.70
1
Lillian HeardShare Option
30.60
5
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
6:37
11.20
41.80
2
Lauren KiefferVeronica
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
6:37
11.20
44.00
3
Michael PollardMensa
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
6:37
11.20
44.30
4
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
6:42
13.20
48.50
5
Phillip DuttonMr Medicott
29.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
7:01
20.80
50.50
6
Phillip DuttonMighty Nice
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
7:01
20.80
50.80
7
Caitlin SillimanCatch A Star
36.30
12
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
6:41
12.80
53.10
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
35.60
11
8.00
2.00
45.60
15
0.00
6:48
15.60
61.20
9
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
7:25
30.40
69.50
10
Kristen BondSeams Ready
38.40
13
4.00
0.00
42.40
13
20.00
8:15
50.40
112.80
11
Emily BeshearHere's To You
29.10
1
0.00
3.00
32.10
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Laine AshkerAnthony Patch
34.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Robert MeyerhoffDunlavin's Token
44.10
16
0.00
0.00
44.10
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
43.80
15
4.00
0.00
47.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIIConair
34.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Advanced- Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
6:29
8.00
40.10
1
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
6:22
5.20
45.70
2
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
6:47
15.20
48.10
3
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
31.20
4
4.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
6:55
18.40
53.60
4
Katie FreiHoudini
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
7:13
25.60
55.00
5
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
37.70
13
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
7:01
20.80
62.50
6
Jodi HemryIn Style
43.50
19-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
11-T
0.00
6:59
20.00
63.50
7
Abbie GoldenArundel
37.40
12
8.00
0.00
45.40
15
0.00
6:56
18.80
64.20
8
Jane JenningsCalvin
36.80
11
8.00
0.00
44.80
14
0.00
7:04
22.00
66.80
9
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
42.10
17
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
7:25
30.40
72.50
10
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
30.30
2-T
12.00
6.00
48.30
16
20.00
6:38
11.60
79.90
11
Julia WendellCavendish
39.70
14
4.00
14.00
57.70
20
20.00
7:41
36.80
114.50
12
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
43.50
19-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
11-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen BondI'm Sew Ready
36.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jeff KibbieLoki
47.40
21
20.00
0.00
67.40
21
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
35.90
7
8.00
0.00
43.90
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
40.30
15
16.00
0.00
56.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
36.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferRF COSIMA
30.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rebekah SmithJazz King
41.20
16
8.00
0.00
49.20
17
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Madison FooteClip Clop
42.40
18
8.00
1.00
51.40
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
30.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:55
0.00
30.40
1
Tik MaynardSapphire
35.60
16
0.00
0.00
35.60
11
0.00
5:52
0.00
35.60
2
Mikki KuchtaCalle
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
6:14
7.60
39.40
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
28.20
4
4.00
0.00
32.20
5-T
0.00
6:15
8.00
40.20
4
Will FaudreeRiesling De Buissy
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
6:12
6.80
40.90
5
Kurt A MartinDanio
40.00
22-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
17-T
0.00
6:00
2.00
42.00
6
Lynn SymanskyZoe
32.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
5-T
0.00
6:24
11.60
43.80
7
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
30.70
8
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
6:24
11.60
46.30
8
Hannah Sue BurnettFine With Me
33.30
13
4.00
0.00
37.30
14
0.00
6:20
10.00
47.30
9
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
40.00
22-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
17-T
0.00
6:14
7.60
47.60
10
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
36.70
18
4.00
0.00
40.70
19
0.00
6:17
8.80
49.50
11
Rachel JurgensZiggy
38.50
20-T
8.00
0.00
46.50
20
0.00
6:04
3.60
50.10
12
Phillip DuttonOtis Barbotiere
32.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
5-T
0.00
6:51
22.40
54.60
13
Erin SylvesterMettraise
38.50
20-T
12.00
0.00
50.50
21
0.00
6:15
8.00
58.50
14
Michael PollardKyra
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
20.00
6:28
13.20
60.60
15
Jennifer SimmonsLestaire
35.90
17
4.00
0.00
39.90
16
0.00
6:50
22.00
61.90
16
Sinead HalpinBantry Bays Dublin
43.30
25
12.00
0.00
55.30
23
0.00
6:24
11.60
66.90
17
Babette LennaLittle Oliver
40.70
24
12.00
0.00
52.70
22
0.00
6:41
18.40
71.10
18
Jamie PriceOverdraft
28.50
5
8.00
0.00
36.50
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mark WeissbeckerIsland Patches
34.80
15
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cynthia WisemanVote Yes
37.40
19
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexandra KnowlesLast Call
30.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Will FaudreePfun
31.90
9
4.00
0.00
35.90
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill HHS Boston
43.70
26
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
William Coleman IIIObos O'Reilly
32.20
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsIdeal Contini
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
2-T
0.00
6:05
4.00
36.20
1
Phillip DuttonAtlas
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
6:23
11.20
36.80
2
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
6:08
5.20
39.20
3
Ashley MacVaughFernhill Can Do
38.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
6:05
4.00
42.20
4
Kaitlin SpurlockExpedience
35.90
14
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
6:18
9.20
45.10
5
Helen LaffitteDillon
37.40
16
8.00
0.00
45.40
13
0.00
5:54
0.00
45.40
6
Katie HasseTigger VIII
34.40
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
6:08
5.20
47.60
7
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
42.60
23
8.00
0.00
50.60
17
0.00
6:14
7.60
58.20
8
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
44.80
24
4.00
0.00
48.80
15
0.00
6:22
10.80
59.60
9
Zachary BrandtCavallino Cocktail
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
6:59
25.60
60.40
10
Alex MartoneLe Corsair
41.90
22
8.00
0.00
49.90
16
0.00
6:23
11.20
61.10
11
Kendyl TracyRF Cameron Velvet
33.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
6:55
24.00
61.30
12
Rachel WilksRiver King
35.60
12-T
16.00
0.00
51.60
18
0.00
6:23
11.20
62.80
13
Marina RoystonIllusion of You
48.90
25
4.00
0.00
52.90
19
0.00
6:20
10.00
62.90
14
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
38.20
17-T
20.00
0.00
58.20
22
0.00
6:09
5.60
63.80
15
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
40.40
20
4.00
0.00
44.40
12
0.00
6:50
22.00
66.40
16
Tremaine CooperJackson
33.30
6-T
24.00
0.00
57.30
21
0.00
6:21
10.40
67.70
17
Caitlin CalderJolliyat
34.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
20.00
6:56
24.40
87.20
18
Rebekah SmithThe Game Plan
35.60
12-T
24.00
0.00
59.60
23
20.00
7:01
26.40
106.00
19
Sarah KuhnClifton Zander
38.20
17-T
16.00
0.00
54.20
20
40.00
6:40
18.00
112.20
20
Nicole ParkinLexus
32.60
5
4.00
E
32.60
 
0:00
 
 
 
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
36.30
15
12.00
E
36.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
2-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
40.70
21
8.00
0.00
48.70
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
24.10
1
0.00
5:52
2.00
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
1
Doug PayneCossino Rio
25.50
2
0.00
6:01
5.60
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
Doug PayneLysander
26.80
4
0.00
5:59
4.80
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
Daniel ClasingCrimson
27.30
5
0.00
6:04
6.80
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
William Coleman IIIDylano Q
30.00
7-T
0.00
5:48
0.40
30.40
2
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
Kristen BondEnough Already
28.20
6
0.00
5:57
4.00
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
6
Sinead HalpinForrest Nymph
33.20
12-T
0.00
5:58
4.40
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
Robert MeyerhoffCeleste
35.90
18-T
0.00
5:58
4.40
40.30
12
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
Kelli TempleCascani
30.00
7-T
0.00
6:14
10.80
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
31.80
10
0.00
6:00
5.20
37.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
34.10
14-T
0.00
5:57
4.00
38.10
11
4.00
0.00
42.10
11
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
31.40
9
0.00
6:01
5.60
37.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
12
Ferial JohnsonBali Hai
35.50
17
0.00
6:11
9.60
45.10
15
0.00
0.00
45.10
13
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
35.90
18-T
0.00
6:03
6.40
42.30
14
4.00
0.00
46.30
14
Sinead HalpinON CUE
26.40
3
0.00
6:16
11.60
38.00
10
4.00
8.00
50.00
15
Momo LaframboiseTimaru
33.20
12-T
0.00
6:19
12.80
46.00
16
4.00
0.00
50.00
16
Lucia StriniPetit Filou II
40.00
20
0.00
6:26
15.60
55.60
17
0.00
0.00
55.60
17
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
34.60
16
20.00
7:15
35.20
89.80
18
8.00
0.00
97.80
18
Becky HolderTelperion
32.30
11
0.00
0:00
0.00
32.30
W
0.00
W
W
W
Michele MuellerPolitically Correct
34.10
14-T
40.00
6:32
18.00
92.10
19
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
31.80
7-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Jennie BranniganI Bella
31.80
7-T
0.00
5:48
0.40
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
Kelli TempleMatilda
31.80
7-T
0.00
5:54
2.80
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
27.70
3-T
0.00
6:00
5.20
32.90
4
4.00
0.00
36.90
4
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
30.90
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
30.90
1
8.00
0.00
38.90
5
Mara DePuyCoolcorron Kinsale
27.70
3-T
0.00
6:18
12.40
40.10
8
0.00
0.00
40.10
6
Allison SpringerGoing For Gusto
26.40
1
0.00
6:13
10.40
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
Doug PayneCellar Door
33.20
14-T
0.00
5:58
4.40
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
8
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
32.70
13
0.00
6:12
10.00
42.70
9
0.00
0.00
42.70
9
Nicholas CwickBingo L
32.30
12
0.00
6:20
13.20
45.50
11
0.00
0.00
45.50
10
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
31.80
7-T
0.00
6:23
14.40
46.20
12
0.00
0.00
46.20
11
Colleen RutledgeRoulette
31.40
6
0.00
6:16
11.60
43.00
10
8.00
0.00
51.00
12
Maya SimmonsSpindrift
41.40
18
0.00
6:15
11.20
52.60
13
0.00
0.00
52.60
13
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
33.20
14-T
0.00
6:39
20.80
54.00
14
0.00
0.00
54.00
14
Sinead HalpinTwo is Better Than One
34.10
16-T
0.00
7:01
29.60
63.70
15
12.00
0.00
75.70
15
William Coleman IIILuckington
31.80
7-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
34.10
16-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Peter BarryLong Island T
26.80
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heidi SiegmundHigh Sierra
30.90
4
0.00
6:03
6.40
37.30
2
0.00
0.00
37.30
1
Sally BuffingtonAbsolut IV
38.20
16
0.00
5:40
0.00
38.20
3
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
Tik MaynardDutch Times
34.10
7
0.00
5:59
4.80
38.90
4
0.00
0.00
38.90
3
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
32.30
5
0.00
5:54
2.80
35.10
1
4.00
0.00
39.10
4
Caitlin SillimanRemington XXV
27.70
2
0.00
6:18
12.40
40.10
5
0.00
0.00
40.10
5
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
36.40
12-T
0.00
6:07
8.00
44.40
8
0.00
0.00
44.40
6
Lexi ScovilCakewalk
35.00
9-T
0.00
6:16
11.60
46.60
9
0.00
0.00
46.60
7
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
40.50
18
0.00
6:03
6.40
46.90
10
4.00
0.00
50.90
8
Allison SpringerEclipse
24.60
1
20.00
6:05
7.20
51.80
13
0.00
0.00
51.80
9
Hilary MaddausToast of Manhattan
41.40
19
0.00
6:18
12.40
53.80
14
0.00
0.00
53.80
10
Dana CookeSight Unseen
39.10
17
0.00
5:54
2.80
41.90
6
12.00
0.00
53.90
11
Erin LiedleMick Jagger
37.30
15
0.00
6:02
6.00
43.30
7
12.00
0.00
55.30
12
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
28.60
3
0.00
6:54
26.80
55.40
15
0.00
0.00
55.40
13
Helen LaffitteHidden Agenda
34.60
8
0.00
6:27
16.00
50.60
12
8.00
0.00
58.60
14
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
35.50
11
0.00
6:48
24.40
59.90
16
0.00
0.00
59.90
15
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
36.80
14
0.00
6:52
26.00
62.80
18
0.00
0.00
62.80
16
Hallie GlennieMacinaw
33.20
6
0.00
6:55
27.20
60.40
17
4.00
0.00
64.40
17
Daryl KinneyUnion Station
36.40
12-T
0.00
7:11
33.60
70.00
19
16.00
0.00
86.00
18
Sydney Conley ElliottBrutus Maximus
35.00
9-T
0.00
6:24
14.80
49.80
11
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
24.60
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
1
Timothy BourkeFull Moon Rising
36.80
9
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Margart SchaefferGrey Area
32.70
3-T
0.00
5:49
0.80
33.50
2
4.00
0.00
37.50
3
Caroline DayMalibu
28.20
2
0.00
6:20
13.20
41.40
4
0.00
0.00
41.40
4
David PawlakJust Bailey
37.30
10
0.00
6:14
10.80
48.10
7
0.00
0.00
48.10
5
Sarah PyneTatham
40.00
HC
0.00
5:43
0.00
40.00
HC
12.00
0.00
52.00
HC
Bennett Camp-CrowderKeep the Change
39.10
12
0.00
6:20
13.20
52.30
9
0.00
0.00
52.30
6
Summer LesterThe Phoenix II
44.60
14
0.00
5:52
2.00
46.60
6
12.00
0.00
58.60
7
Andi LawrenceAlexander
36.40
8
0.00
6:40
21.20
57.60
10
4.00
0.00
61.60
8
Emma StolzenthalerPuff Dragon
37.70
11
0.00
6:20
13.20
50.90
8
16.00
0.00
66.90
9
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
35.90
7
0.00
7:09
32.80
68.70
12
0.00
0.00
68.70
10
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
43.60
13
0.00
6:29
16.80
60.40
11
12.00
0.00
72.40
11
Helen LaffitteJust A Thought
35.00
6
0.00
6:13
10.40
45.40
5
28.00
0.00
73.40
12
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Eclipse
34.10
5
20.00
6:36
19.60
73.70
13
8.00
0.00
81.70
13
Madeline MosingTako
32.70
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonMatthew's Encore
24.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
33.80
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
Diana AbernethyRahav
33.80
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
31.00
2-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
4
Benita StriniHuey
34.80
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
31.00
2-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.00
6
Peri TenenbaumNewsham Diamond
39.50
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
Moriah OrmsDun Looking
41.40
12-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
44.30
19
0.00
5:16
3.60
47.90
10
0.00
0.00
47.90
9
Babette LennaMarketscan
42.90
17
0.00
5:20
5.20
48.10
11
0.00
0.00
48.10
10
Ellie ThompsonKiltartan
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:18
4.40
44.90
9
12.00
0.00
56.90
11
Christy MackanessEscape Appeal
41.40
12-T
20.00
5:01
0.00
61.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
61.40
12
Adele BakerAnegada
41.40
12-T
20.00
5:07
0.00
61.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
61.40
13
Peri TenenbaumRetro
41.40
12-T
20.00
5:06
0.00
61.40
12-T
8.00
0.00
69.40
14
Dana CookeFrench Lieutenant
43.80
18
20.00
5:49
16.80
80.60
15
4.00
0.00
84.60
15
Cynthia WisemanVindicated
40.00
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ellie BrownRingfort Fighting Chance
31.00
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
46.20
20
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Carolyn HoffosKiwi Chula
41.90
16
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
40.50
10-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnEncore
24.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
1
Ferial JohnsonKEC Caragh Lake
29.10
7-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
Tik MaynardPik C
29.10
7-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Agent
25.70
2-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
4
Ariel GraldSRF Reverie
26.70
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
26.70
5
4.00
0.00
30.70
5
Dana CookeForever Young
31.00
10-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.00
10
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
Doug PayneLisnahall Imperier
31.40
12-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
Matt FlynnOthello of Abbotsford
28.10
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.10
6
4.00
0.00
32.10
8
Andrew McConnonCMA Special Messenger
32.40
16-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
9
Shanon BakerBangarang
29.10
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
10
Sydney Conley ElliottCan't Deny It
31.00
10-T
0.00
5:13
2.40
33.40
15
0.00
0.00
33.40
11
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
25.70
2-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
33.70
12
Emma GreenRaniki
33.30
19-T
0.00
5:08
0.40
33.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
13
Kristen BondBorn Ready
26.20
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.20
4
8.00
0.00
34.20
14
Hayley ParsonsRubyRoc
35.20
22
0.00
4:36
0.40
35.60
18
0.00
0.00
35.60
15
Sinead HalpinCamerlingo
37.10
25
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.10
19
0.00
0.00
37.10
16
Sinead HalpinNick
33.30
19-T
0.00
5:08
0.40
33.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
17
Kendel TorrelLa Batt Blu
35.70
23
0.00
5:15
3.20
38.90
20
0.00
0.00
38.90
18
Doug PayneHigh Class
31.90
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.90
12
8.00
0.00
39.90
19
Kylie BarrowsQuantum Leap XII
32.40
16-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.40
13-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
20
Kim SeversonPrincesa
32.90
18
20.00
4:51
0.00
52.90
21
0.00
0.00
52.90
21
Lucia StriniReddina Cooley
31.40
12-T
20.00
5:52
18.00
69.40
23
0.00
0.00
69.40
22
Kelsey BriggsCutter's Southern Jaz
34.80
21
20.00
5:40
13.20
68.00
22
4.00
0.00
72.00
23
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
31.40
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jill StewartRainz
37.60
26
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Nicholas CwickKangaroo Kid
36.70
24
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsea KangWilliam
32.40
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
Sarah Rupertfiddlers choice
33.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Corinne FrankelExcalibur
35.70
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
34.80
14-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
Madeline MosingProwler
38.10
21
0.00
4:33
1.60
39.70
13
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
Arielle AharoniSky Show
36.20
18
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.20
10
4.00
0.00
40.20
6
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
37.60
20
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.60
11
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
Jamie MiessDomineren
33.80
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
3
8.00
0.00
41.80
8
Victoria GarlandRedinagh Ramiro
34.30
10-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.30
5-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
Renee FancherVertical Limit
34.80
14-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
10
Katherine DeLaneyFamily Man
39.10
22
0.00
5:08
0.40
39.50
12
4.00
1.00
44.50
11
Hannah HortonIron Cowboy
31.90
4-T
0.00
4:32
2.00
33.90
4
16.00
0.00
49.90
12
Jasmine HobartPlaymaker
34.30
10-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.30
5-T
16.00
0.00
50.30
13
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
34.30
10-T
20.00
4:39
0.00
54.30
14
0.00
0.00
54.30
14
Sarah PyneQuintessential
31.90
4-T
20.00
5:16
3.60
55.50
15
4.00
0.00
59.50
15
Nicole CarolanTopgun
30.00
2
20.00
5:57
20.00
70.00
17
0.00
0.00
70.00
16
Kelsey HoinessHF Beyond Alydar
37.10
19
20.00
5:36
11.60
68.70
16
8.00
0.00
76.70
17
Emily SzokolWise Acre
31.90
4-T
80.00
5:59
20.80
132.70
18
8.00
0.00
140.70
18
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
34.30
10-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Campbell JourdianArtemis
34.80
14-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Anna SpethLegendary Chance
27.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alexia AnastasiouFunewgie
31.00
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ParkinUbiquitus
33.50
5-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Ferial JohnsonRye Harbour
29.60
1
0.00
5:28
5.20
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Ferial JohnsonHorizon Du Nord
30.90
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
Katie FreiHannibal
33.00
4
0.00
5:23
3.20
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
Lillian HeardOzymandias
34.80
7-T
0.00
5:19
1.60
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
Matt FlynnDominiek
34.80
7-T
0.00
5:22
2.80
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
Nicholas CwickTuff Stuff
38.70
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
0.00
38.70
7
Tik MaynardUnanimity
32.20
3
0.00
5:24
3.60
35.80
4
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
Babette LennaMoet II
37.40
12
0.00
5:23
3.20
40.60
9
0.00
0.00
40.60
9
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
35.20
9
0.00
5:30
6.00
41.20
10
0.00
0.00
41.20
10
Hannah Sue BurnettFirenze
44.40
15
0.00
5:22
2.80
47.20
11
0.00
0.00
47.20
11
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
38.30
13
0.00
6:02
18.80
57.10
13
0.00
0.00
57.10
12
Caroline Atherholt RFH Hot Stuff
36.50
11
0.00
5:49
13.60
50.10
12
8.00
0.00
58.10
13
Hannah Sue BurnettJimmy Choo
36.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Matt FlynnContinious
33.50
5-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnElton B
27.40
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
Stacie OstaszJust A Little Renegade
30.90
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Whitney WestonMy Ladybug
33.90
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
Tracy StrobelJinsky
29.10
3
0.00
5:30
6.00
35.10
4
0.00
0.00
35.10
4
Joni FieldingBowtie Affair
30.90
4-T
0.00
5:29
5.60
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
Lisbeth StorandtOpen Rebellion
37.00
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
Sandra HoldenSir Teddington
35.20
10
0.00
5:20
2.00
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
7
Alysson SiopesDueling Cat
36.10
11
0.00
5:33
7.20
43.30
11
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
Lillian DavisJesse James
40.40
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.40
8
4.00
0.00
44.40
9
Annelise AurilloRasher
34.80
9
0.00
5:30
6.00
40.80
9
4.00
0.00
44.80
10
Anne SelineRebus
41.30
15
0.00
5:24
3.60
44.90
13
0.00
0.00
44.90
11
Elizabeth GoodwinAlley
33.50
7
0.00
5:34
7.60
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
Sinead HalpinSimeon DeWitt
28.30
2
0.00
5:55
16.00
44.30
12
4.00
0.00
48.30
13
Nicole ParkinRumson Road
31.30
6
20.00
5:37
8.80
60.10
15
0.00
0.00
60.10
14
Kathleen HallMadeline
41.70
16
0.00
6:43
35.20
76.90
16
0.00
0.00
76.90
15
Phyllis HardgroveRumba
40.00
13
0.00
5:57
16.80
56.80
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alysson SiopesStallone
31.30
4-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Ellie BurtonGayfield's Talladega Knight
32.60
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
Jasmine HobartDenouement
25.70
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.70
1
8.00
0.00
33.70
3
Zoe BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
31.30
4-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
36.10
11
0.00
5:22
2.80
38.90
6
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
Sydney ParksThe Original Mr Simon
30.40
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.40
2
12.00
0.00
42.40
6
Shannon AllenTuscarora
32.60
6-T
0.00
5:34
7.60
40.20
7
4.00
0.00
44.20
7
Katie SchroderRegent Street
34.40
8
0.00
5:45
12.00
46.40
10
0.00
0.00
46.40
8
Kim EichornRios Classie Jewells
35.70
10
0.00
5:39
9.60
45.30
8
4.00
0.00
49.30
9
David PawlakJust Charlie
40.40
13
0.00
5:28
5.20
45.60
9
4.00
0.00
49.60
10
Summer LesterDynamite
34.80
9
20.00
4:58
0.00
54.80
12
4.00
0.00
58.80
11
Arielle AharoniSupernova
30.00
2
0.00
6:32
30.80
60.80
13
12.00
0.00
72.80
12
Kaitlynn MosingCooley Streetwise
36.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
4.00
W
W
W
Natalie Badawy Good Boy Molloy
43.00
14
0.00
5:26
4.40
47.40
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!