Plantation Field April Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/13/2014 5:28:22 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
4:50
2.40
33.90
1
Waylon RobertsYarrow
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
4:57
5.20
41.90
2
Kate ChaddertonCollection Pass
43.70
7
4.00
0.00
47.70
6
0.00
5:07
9.20
56.90
3
Melissa HunsbergerMaster Attraction
43.00
6
0.00
0.00
43.00
4
0.00
5:23
15.60
58.60
4
Ian RobertsFaolan
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
20.00
4:59
6.00
60.10
5
Sara GumbinerPolaris
41.50
5
4.00
1.00
46.50
5
0.00
5:26
16.80
63.30
6
Mary MacklinMahogany Beauteo
50.70
8
8.00
0.00
58.70
7
0.00
5:00
6.40
65.10
7
Troy WingTime To Tango
58.20
10
4.00
0.00
62.20
8
0.00
5:16
12.80
75.00
8
Matthew KidneyIceman
55.60
9
12.00
0.00
67.60
9
0.00
5:08
9.60
77.20
9
Kim SeversonHope Cove
33.70
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Connor HusainRF MTF Mandalay
20.50
1
4.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:15
19.60
44.10
1
Kaelen SpeckRegal Dancer
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
4:59
13.20
50.00
2
Miranda WebbExpresso
32.70
5
8.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
4:51
10.00
50.70
3
Amanda Beale ClementDeniro
27.30
2
8.00
11.00
46.30
7
0.00
4:47
8.40
54.70
4
Emily ThompsonSawyer
39.10
9
8.00
0.00
47.10
8
0.00
4:49
9.20
56.30
5
Sawyer GilkerFine Art
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
20.00
4:52
10.40
64.00
6
Madeline ScottMosley's Gift
38.60
8
12.00
15.00
65.60
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Eclipse
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jordan LitterDolce & Gabbana
28.20
3
8.00
0.00
36.20
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanCallisto
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:30
1.60
28.90
1
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:34
3.20
32.80
2
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
3
Caitlin SillimanBallyneety
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:40
5.60
36.10
4
Sarah CousinsFolk Hero
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:29
1.20
40.20
5
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
36.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
11-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
40.40
6
Ian RobertsCopper Cove
39.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
4:31
2.00
41.60
7
Elizabeth RicklefsSnap Decision
39.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
14-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.60
8
Phillip DuttonHermes Hari
40.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:40
5.60
45.60
9
Ian RobertsCnoc
41.80
19
4.00
0.00
45.80
17
0.00
4:25
0.00
45.80
10
Tracey BienemannZara
42.70
20
0.00
0.00
42.70
13
0.00
4:34
3.20
45.90
11
Caitlin SillimanWilliam Street
36.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
11-T
0.00
4:57
12.40
52.80
12
Sarah CousinsRock Party
45.50
21
0.00
1.00
46.50
18
0.00
4:43
6.80
53.30
13
Stephen RogersRugby Road
40.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
4:54
11.20
55.20
14
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
20.00
4:34
3.20
56.40
15
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
37.30
11
12.00
8.00
57.30
21
0.00
4:49
9.20
66.50
16
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:53
34.80
69.40
17
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Equestrian Master Rose
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:55
35.60
73.70
18
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
39.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
14-T
20.00
4:53
10.80
74.40
19
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
39.60
12-T
16.00
29.00
84.60
22
0.00
4:47
8.40
93.00
20
Kristin CarpenterKhaleesi
40.50
18
12.00
0.00
52.50
20
60.00
5:41
30.00
142.50
21
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
48.20
22
0.00
0.00
48.20
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodPowell
25.90
4
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:29
1.20
27.10
1
Ryan WoodIlliniza
29.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:27
0.40
29.50
2
Phillip DuttonWinter Colony
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.30
3
Phillip DuttonAutomagically
24.10
3
4.00
1.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:47
8.40
37.50
4
Justine DuttonJollybo
29.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:49
9.20
38.30
5
Kristi NunninkLord Lombardi
20.50
1
0.00
4.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:13
18.80
43.30
6
Julia WendellParasol
33.60
9
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
4:50
9.60
51.20
7
Phillip DuttonGood Enough
23.20
2
4.00
0.00
27.20
3
20.00
4:43
6.80
54.00
8
Mary MacklinAPG Pragmatic Flutter
39.60
12
12.00
0.00
51.60
11
0.00
4:44
7.20
58.80
9
Tracey BienemannGeoni
38.60
10-T
4.00
4.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:13
18.80
65.40
10
Baylee BennettAmore Ti Amo
33.20
8
16.00
14.00
63.20
12
20.00
5:22
22.40
105.60
11
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
40.90
13
20.00
34.00
94.90
13
0.00
5:15
19.60
114.50
12
Michelle WarroNot Without Me
38.60
10-T
4.00
1.00
43.60
9
60.00
5:40
29.60
133.20
13

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
4:44
7.20
36.80
1
Drew KellerDetailed Just Right
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.50
2
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
41.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.40
3
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
36.40
5
4.00
3.00
43.40
5
0.00
4:54
11.20
54.60
4
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
46.80
14
8.00
0.00
54.80
11
0.00
4:22
0.00
54.80
5
Alyssa GagnonMost Wanted
35.90
4
12.00
3.00
50.90
10
0.00
4:44
7.20
58.10
6
Nicole LigonAspen
42.70
12
0.00
2.00
44.70
7
0.00
5:04
15.20
59.90
7
Kaitlin SlimakFree Admission
38.20
7
12.00
5.00
55.20
12
0.00
4:43
6.80
62.00
8
Nancy LeeChesterland
36.80
6
12.00
1.00
49.80
9
0.00
5:04
15.20
65.00
9
Sharon MillerEthan
39.60
8
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
5:21
22.00
65.60
10
Kelly PlitzRasta
45.00
13
12.00
5.00
62.00
13
0.00
4:39
5.20
67.20
11
Rebecca DiesingerSpy n' Ocala
41.40
10-T
20.00
4.00
65.40
14
0.00
4:49
9.20
74.60
12
Erika NeslerSergio
33.60
3
4.00
3.00
40.60
3
40.00
5:14
19.20
99.80
13
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
25.90
1
16.00
3.00
44.90
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ali ScannellEpona
35.20
1
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.20
1
Emma HartleyCeltic Heritage
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:31
1.60
37.30
2
Camilla GroverThe Queen Bee
45.20
6
0.00
0.00
45.20
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
45.20
3
Autumn SmithMercury
44.80
5
0.00
0.00
44.80
4
0.00
4:29
0.80
45.60
4
Lara KnittelVelocity Girl
46.70
7
0.00
0.00
46.70
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
46.70
5
CAILEIGH LEVELY-CONNOLLYWest River
38.10
3
12.00
0.00
50.10
8
0.00
4:47
8.00
58.10
6
Sarah KidneySterling
48.60
8
0.00
0.00
48.60
7
0.00
5:00
13.20
61.80
7
Corinne FrankelExcalibur
39.10
4
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amanda OsterDanehill's Nephew
50.00
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellie BrownRingfort Fighting Chance
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
31.40
1
Phillip DuttonMansfield Park
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.70
2
Skyeler VossMTF Cooley Caliber
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.70
3
Connor HusainMTF High Tower
38.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
5-T
0.00
4:28
0.40
38.50
4
Hillary MosesTrue Mystic
38.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
5-T
0.00
4:31
1.60
39.70
5
Ryan WoodShannondale 54
41.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
41.00
6
Ashley KriegelVanquish
34.30
2
8.00
1.00
43.30
12
0.00
4:02
0.00
43.30
7
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
4:48
8.40
43.60
8
Audrey BeanNearing High Noon
41.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
16-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
45.40
9
Sarah CousinsWizard
43.80
20
0.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
4:31
1.60
45.40
10
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
35.20
3-T
4.00
3.00
42.20
11
0.00
4:38
4.40
46.60
11
Cheryl GaebelWith a Punch
44.30
21
0.00
0.00
44.30
14
0.00
4:38
4.40
48.70
12
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
40.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:52
10.00
50.50
13
Molly BullBallinaguikey Mike
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:52
10.00
51.10
14
Sarah CousinsChristopher
48.60
22
4.00
0.00
52.60
20
0.00
4:25
0.00
52.60
15
Sara SiegelPure Possession
35.70
5-T
0.00
10.00
45.70
18
0.00
4:45
7.20
52.90
16
Jennifer Taxay KellyTaboo
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
5:04
14.80
53.90
17
Sally LoftingNorth Face
40.50
12-T
4.00
10.00
54.50
21
0.00
4:23
0.00
54.50
18
Casey McKissockQueen of Spades
41.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
16-T
20.00
4:37
4.00
69.40
19
Amanda RuaneTri-Seine
43.30
19
4.00
1.00
48.30
19
0.00
5:26
23.60
71.90
20
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
41.40
16-T
16.00
14.00
71.40
22
20.00
4:49
8.80
100.20
21
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
41.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
15
60.00
4:57
12.00
117.00
22

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodFernhill Flame
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:29
0.80
29.40
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.90
2
Gillian King Simply Simon
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.30
3
Susie BealeMoycullen
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.80
4
Susie BealeMister Mowgli
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.30
5
rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
38.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.10
6
Kerry TorreyZumba
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:40
5.20
39.00
7
Waylon RobertsRupert
32.40
3
8.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
4:10
0.00
40.40
8
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
41.90
14
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.90
9
Jessica HallidayGrey Street
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.80
10
Casey McKissockSamurai Jack
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
4:28
0.40
44.40
11
Samantha AtkinsonJade
33.80
5-T
4.00
1.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:52
10.00
48.80
12
Morgan SicklerSir Socrates
47.60
19-T
4.00
0.00
51.60
17
0.00
4:23
0.00
51.60
13
Kristi NunninkAppletini
42.90
15
8.00
0.00
50.90
15
0.00
4:32
2.00
52.90
14
Melissa HunsbergerObos Darko
38.10
10-T
4.00
5.00
47.10
13
0.00
5:01
13.60
60.70
15
Tessa BennettAutumn Rhea
51.40
22
4.00
0.00
55.40
19
0.00
4:51
9.60
65.00
16
Alexander MakowskiWithout Grace
44.30
16
8.00
11.00
63.30
21
0.00
4:49
8.80
72.10
17
Tayrn NolteQuinn
47.60
19-T
0.00
0.00
47.60
14
20.00
4:40
5.20
72.80
18
Mark NelsonAlex
46.20
18
16.00
7.00
69.20
23
0.00
4:46
7.60
76.80
19
Mark NelsonLucas
39.50
12
8.00
4.00
51.50
16
20.00
5:12
18.00
89.50
20
Amy MulhernJet Set Guy
45.20
17
4.00
10.00
59.20
20
20.00
5:00
13.20
92.40
21
Kelly PlitzChartreuse
54.80
23
0.00
9.00
63.80
22
40.00
5:38
28.40
132.20
22
Michael WaltonFreedom's Eclipse
49.10
21
4.00
0.00
53.10
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara MarcusMidnight Express
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.50
1
Genevieve FaithValentine
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
31.00
2
Lisa SaabyeEbella
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.40
3
Lindsay AlstonAllmost A Saint
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.10
4
Jennifer EisenbrandtUncle Sam
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:45
7.20
36.70
5
Ciara TonnoAthene Noctua
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.10
6
Lisbeth StorandtOpen Rebellion
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:02
0.00
38.60
7
Leonor MunozCheckout the Charmer
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:32
2.00
39.80
8
Jeana HollandsPressed For Time
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:31
1.60
41.30
9
Michael Cnoop-KoopmansDunkirk
36.70
8
4.00
1.00
41.70
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.70
10
Jillian LukensTrue Rock
40.50
14
8.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
4:24
0.00
48.50
11
Rebecca NicholPhoenix Heat
46.70
17
0.00
0.00
46.70
13
0.00
4:32
2.00
48.70
12
Jessica LaPollaEight-O-Eight
38.10
12
4.00
4.00
46.10
12
0.00
4:44
6.80
52.90
13
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
41.90
15
8.00
1.00
50.90
15
0.00
4:36
3.60
54.50
14
McKenzie BennettLeap of Faith
53.80
18
4.00
0.00
57.80
17
0.00
4:33
2.40
60.20
15
Cassie CameronDerby Moon
37.60
10-T
16.00
0.00
53.60
16
0.00
5:13
18.40
72.00
16
Nicole HornblowerDownfield Pass
37.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
20.00
5:15
19.20
76.80
17
Madeline ScottIrish Houligan
44.30
16
12.00
8.00
64.30
18
0.00
5:24
22.80
87.10
18

Jr Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ada PlumbAmarillo
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:08
3.60
33.20
1
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.80
2
Olivia DuttonThe Dude
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
5:14
6.00
39.50
3
Katherine PitcherTrance
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.90
4
Kallie MitchellNever Say Never
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
5:06
2.80
43.20
5
Amanda Beale ClementAbendgold
32.60
3-T
12.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.60
6
Eva CrossmanWinter Tanz
31.30
2
8.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
5:26
10.80
50.10
7
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
41.30
14
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:30
12.40
53.70
8
Danae SnyderWicked Elegance
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
20.00
5:02
1.20
55.60
9
Claire SolomonDigby
35.20
7
0.00
5.00
40.20
6
0.00
5:48
19.60
59.80
10
Emily LaPollaPioneer Partner
36.50
8
8.00
0.00
44.50
11
20.00
4:56
0.00
64.50
11
Taylor FreundlichVianna Gray
32.60
3-T
0.00
8.00
40.60
8
20.00
5:21
8.80
69.40
12
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
38.30
11
8.00
0.00
46.30
13
40.00
5:15
6.40
92.70
13
Olivia SmithVanderbilt
42.60
15
24.00
14.00
80.60
15
20.00
5:54
22.00
122.60
14
Hattie HubbardExsero
43.50
16
8.00
0.00
51.50
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Joseph BowersoxPlayin' It Cool
37.00
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally LoftingGolondrina HU
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.20
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Topaki
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.60
2
Veronique St-mauriceRichie The Thief
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
3
Erin SylvesterHenry
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.70
4
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.00
5
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.00
6
Julie PiferHaddenfield
45.20
12
0.00
0.00
45.20
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.20
7
Tayrn NoltePlead
51.70
13
0.00
0.00
51.70
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
51.70
8
Allison HorwithLarrikin
40.40
9
4.00
8.00
52.40
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
52.40
9
Tayrn NolteAppalling
40.90
10
12.00
0.00
52.90
13
0.00
5:05
2.40
55.30
10
Ryan WoodRuby
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
20.00
5:00
0.40
57.00
11
Jason RaceyBold Point
43.00
11
0.00
1.00
44.00
8
20.00
5:45
18.40
82.40
12
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
35.70
HC
0.00
3.00
38.70
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
August TorsilieriBirnam Wood
29.10
1
16.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison McCrackenWhere's The Money
59.60
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gretchen CreesyTigerlily
36.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
1
0.00
5:01
0.80
37.30
1
Lesley CollinsAlpine
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
5:01
0.80
40.40
2
Janet SchlenkerSullivan's Secret
36.50
1-T
0.00
4.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:09
4.00
44.50
3
Nina BuckMonster
38.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
3-T
0.00
4:04
8.80
47.50
4
Hannah DanekerClassy Lady
38.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
3-T
20.00
4:57
0.00
58.70
5
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
37.40
3
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
20.00
4:21
2.00
59.40
6
Christina StamosMy Two Kings
38.30
4
8.00
2.00
48.30
11-T
20.00
4:54
0.00
68.30
7
Liana HornerTawny Owl
38.70
5-T
4.00
23.00
65.70
14
0.00
5:23
9.60
75.30
8
Laury ParramoreFinley
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
8
20.00
6:11
28.80
90.50
9
Malinda LawrenceEidolon
42.20
12
0.00
14.00
56.20
13
20.00
7:11
52.80
129.00
10
Sydney WilsonEleanor Rigby
46.10
14
16.00
7.00
69.10
15
60.00
6:01
24.80
153.90
11
Lyndsay PooleJokers Wild Card
39.10
9
4.00
1.00
44.10
9
125.00
6:21
32.80
201.90
12
Esin NamogluLouisiana Lucy
44.40
13
0.00
0.00
44.40
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin Reynolds HufferLightening's Bouncy Joe
38.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
3-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Carly GalterioNoble Irish
48.30
15
0.00
0.00
48.30
11-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanGoldthorne Diamond Imprint
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.30
1
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.80
2
Jen CainIn Jest
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.60
3
Katie HallCeltic Storm
34.80
7-T
4.00
4.00
42.80
9
0.00
5:02
1.20
44.00
4
Jessica LehnesHigh Altitude
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
20.00
5:10
4.40
54.00
5
Sue Ann BurychkaAttagirl Delphy
36.10
10
8.00
5.00
49.10
13
0.00
4:11
6.00
55.10
6
Nina BradyHurricane Hill
44.40
15
0.00
2.00
46.40
10
0.00
5:21
8.80
55.20
7
Adrienne IorioSpirit Dance
34.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
20.00
5:09
4.00
58.40
8
Jessica HartSt. Laurent
32.60
4
8.00
8.00
48.60
12
0.00
5:30
12.40
61.00
9
Jennifer Taxay KellyBlack Boogs 54
24.40
1
4.00
5.00
33.40
3
0.00
6:42
41.20
74.60
10
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
48.70
16
4.00
0.00
52.70
14
80.00
6:05
26.40
159.10
11
Corrinne LauzeAll of the Above
43.50
13-T
8.00
16.00
67.50
15
80.00
6:30
36.40
183.90
12
Matthew BrynerNoah
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alisa ChmielinskiAngel Hearted
34.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
0.00
5:09
TE
TE
TE
Sarah CousinsTomcat Tiger
43.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
47.50
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Beth RahnJust Fun Stuff
40.40
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!