FHI May HT

Live Results as of 5/18/2014 8:03:12 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
6:07
6.80
34.60
1
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
5:52
0.80
39.60
2
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
6:17
10.80
48.10
3
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
6:08
7.20
48.60
4
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
38.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
8-T
0.00
6:09
7.60
50.10
5
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
49.60
16
4.00
0.00
53.60
13
0.00
5:56
2.40
56.00
6
Booli SelmayrCastle Diamond
27.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
6:53
25.20
56.20
7
Mackenna SheaLandioso
27.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
3
20.00
6:42
20.80
75.80
8
Jennie BranniganI Bella
40.40
12
8.00
0.00
48.40
11
0.00
7:05
30.00
78.40
9
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
20.00
6:46
22.40
78.60
10
Lindsay KelleyTry This
42.20
15
16.00
0.00
58.20
15
0.00
6:42
20.80
79.00
11
Waylon RobertsBill Owen
36.30
7
12.00
0.00
48.30
10
20.00
6:34
17.60
85.90
12
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
38.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
8-T
20.00
7:09
31.60
94.10
13
Kathryn HetrickParker
41.90
14
12.00
0.00
53.90
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth McGinleySong for the Kaiser
40.70
13
8.00
0.00
48.70
12
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kim SeversonHope Cove
36.70
8
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganHenry
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
6:38
19.20
41.10
1
Caitlin SillimanCallisto
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
6:14
9.60
43.70
2
Mikki KuchtaCalle
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
6:14
9.60
45.80
3
Boyd MartinCracker Jack
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
6:28
15.20
47.10
4
Nina FoutWalk About
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
6:33
17.20
56.10
5
Lindsay KelleyShenandoah Secret
46.70
15
4.00
0.00
50.70
10
0.00
6:13
9.20
59.90
6
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
41.10
14
12.00
5.00
58.10
13
0.00
6:06
6.40
64.50
7
Caroline DayMalibu
34.80
9
16.00
0.00
50.80
11
0.00
6:30
16.00
66.80
8
Megan TardiffCabana Boy
37.80
12
16.00
0.00
53.80
12
0.00
6:45
22.00
75.80
9
Danny WarringtonL'Alezane
33.30
5
16.00
0.00
49.30
9
20.00
6:40
20.00
89.30
10
Martha WunderDanny Guiseppe
50.40
16
16.00
1.00
67.40
14
0.00
7:44
45.60
113.00
11
Kristie GrayCetano
34.40
8
28.00
7.00
69.40
15
0.00
9:08
79.20
148.60
12
Beau GuimondOTTER
35.60
10
12.00
0.00
47.60
8
60.00
7:35
42.00
149.60
13
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Melissa HunsbergerMaster Attraction
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
27.00
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
29.10
2
4.00
1.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.10
1
Connor HusainRF NTF Mandalay
23.60
1
12.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
5:01
0.40
36.00
2
Heather JohnsonThe Manx Man
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:04
1.60
39.70
3
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:09
3.60
40.00
4
Miranda WebbExpresso
30.50
5
16.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
46.50
5
Morgan BarronSnake Hunter
37.30
8
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:11
4.40
49.70
6
Allie CooneyCor Bella
30.00
4
8.00
9.00
47.00
9
0.00
5:07
2.80
49.80
7
Lara KnittelVelocity Girl
39.60
10
12.00
0.00
51.60
10
0.00
5:01
0.40
52.00
8
Kaelen SpeckRegal Dancer
38.60
9
4.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:26
10.40
53.00
9
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
52.70
11
0.00
0.00
52.70
11
0.00
5:27
10.80
63.50
10
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
29.60
3
8.00
0.00
37.60
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Karleigh GrayScootin' Along
TE
TE
28.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
19.60
2
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
0.00
5:01
0.40
20.00
1
Caitlin SillimanBallyneety
18.60
1
4.00
0.00
22.60
2
0.00
5:01
0.40
23.00
2
Skyeler VossAccolade
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
5:08
3.20
29.10
3
Amy Ruth BorunCasarino
26.40
4
4.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:03
1.20
31.60
4
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
28.20
5
4.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.20
5
Sarah CousinsFolk Hero
31.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.40
6
Phillip DuttonWinter Colony
33.20
11
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
5:02
0.80
38.00
7
Justine DuttonJollybo
31.40
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.40
8
Jane SleeperUNder Your Hat
35.90
13
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.90
9
Ashley SteeleUN
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:08
3.20
40.50
10
Matt FlynnBaronto
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:16
6.40
40.50
11
Steph ButtsSligo
29.10
6
8.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:25
10.00
47.10
12
Courtney CooperAllia
32.30
9-T
20.00
0.00
52.30
13-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
52.30
13
Rick CaldwellOlmsted
38.60
15-T
20.00
2.00
60.60
16
0.00
5:28
11.20
71.80
14
Kristie GrayArmania
38.60
15-T
8.00
7.00
53.60
15
60.00
7:19
55.60
169.20
15
Jennie BranniganGambado
32.30
9-T
16.00
4.00
52.30
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah GilhoolSkye's The Limit
48.20
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sean McQuillanCasalino
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:03
1.20
24.40
1
Phillip DuttonHermes Hari
25.50
3
4.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
2
Phillip DuttonAutomagically
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:03
1.20
30.20
3
Erika GonzalezCopper Dancer
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.60
4
Michelle WarroNot Without Me
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.10
5
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.90
6
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
33.20
10
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.20
7
Phillip DuttonMansfield Park
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:07
2.80
37.30
8
Sarah CousinsRock Party
35.00
13
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.00
9
Justine DuttonReba Dean
31.80
9
8.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.80
10
Caitlin SillimanWilliam Street
30.00
4-T
8.00
8.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:11
4.40
50.40
11
Tracey BienemannGeoni
45.00
19
4.00
0.00
49.00
16
0.00
5:14
5.60
54.60
12
Suzannah CornueKorbin
40.50
15
12.00
0.00
52.50
17
0.00
5:27
10.80
63.30
13
Erin SylvesterSweet Rebellion
40.90
16
8.00
0.00
48.90
15
20.00
5:22
8.80
77.70
14
Mary GriffinWings of Oisin
42.30
18
24.00
0.00
66.30
19
0.00
5:32
12.80
79.10
15
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
35.90
14
4.00
1.00
40.90
13
20.00
5:58
23.20
84.10
16
Elizabeth RicklefsSnap Decision
31.40
8
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
60.00
6:35
38.00
133.40
17
Abby MaudeSpring Street
41.80
17
16.00
0.00
57.80
18
60.00
5:44
17.60
135.40
18
Kelly PratherD.A. Bjorn
30.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary MosesTrue Mystic
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
1
0.00
5:04
1.60
31.50
1
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.60
2
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
30.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.90
3
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
41.80
15
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.80
4
Dr.Nancy LeeChesterland
31.80
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:10
4.00
43.80
5
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
40.50
14
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:07
2.80
47.30
6
Sandy McCormackAphrodite
31.80
8-T
12.00
0.00
43.80
9
0.00
5:18
7.20
51.00
7
Sara SiegelPure Possession
28.20
4
16.00
0.00
44.20
10
0.00
5:18
7.20
51.40
8
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
49.60
16-T
20.00
0.00
69.60
14
0.00
5:05
2.00
71.60
9
Rebecca DiesingerSpy N' Ocala
38.20
12
36.00
0.00
74.20
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
74.20
10
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
37.70
11
12.00
11.00
60.70
12
0.00
5:39
15.60
76.30
11
Emma JonesRon Juan
27.70
3
12.00
0.00
39.70
6
20.00
5:55
22.00
81.70
12
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
49.60
16-T
12.00
0.00
61.60
13
0.00
5:51
20.40
82.00
13
Erika NeslerSergio
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lara MillerFoxy Cleopatra
37.30
10
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
K.C. CowlesMiss Carlisle
39.10
13
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brynn HamelCavalier Clover Boy
30.90
6-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
5:19
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma HartleyCeltic Heritage
31.90
1
0.00
1.00
32.90
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.90
1
Ada PlumbAmarillo
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.70
2
Emma KlugmanBendigo
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.40
37.50
3
Madeline ScottMosley's gift
36.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.70
4
Emily PrzyborowskiMudville
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
5:13
2.40
41.50
5
Sofie LuftyArcho Man
43.30
13
4.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
47.30
6
Nicole GanowAll Attitude
42.90
12
8.00
2.00
52.90
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
52.90
7
Heidi ShultzFree Beer Tomorrow
50.00
16
8.00
1.00
59.00
11
0.00
5:18
4.40
63.40
8
Madison SycalikDeleted Scenes
43.80
14
12.00
9.00
64.80
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
64.80
9
Julianna FollmarCajun Sunrise
49.10
15
4.00
20.00
73.10
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
73.10
10
Gabrielle CicconeSome Kind of Wonderful
36.20
3
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
60.00
5:20
5.20
101.40
11
Brooke Di BernardoMr. Breeze
38.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
60.00
5:25
7.20
105.30
12
Alisa ChmielinskiAngel Hearted
38.60
9-T
4.00
17.00
59.60
12
80.00
6:20
29.20
168.80
13
Angela MartinMetropolitan
38.10
7-T
8.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Dominique GuimondAstar
36.70
4-T
24.00
24.00
84.70
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Gianna ByersKing Alexander
38.60
9-T
20.00
4.00
62.60
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
24.30
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
27.10
4
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.10
2
Waylon RobertsRupert
26.70
3
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.70
3
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:29
8.80
34.50
4
Melissa HunsbergerObos Darkos
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.20
5
Matt FlynnContinious
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.30
6
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.30
7
Jen CainStonewall Winters
37.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:11
1.60
42.70
8
Connor HusainMTF Hightower
35.70
9
12.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
47.70
9
Valerie VizcarrondoGood Intentions
37.10
10-T
12.00
0.00
49.10
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
49.10
10
Seema SonnadVS Pass Play
39.10
12
0.00
3.00
42.10
9
0.00
5:25
7.20
49.30
11
Charlotte CollisMighty Midas
44.80
13
0.00
4.00
48.80
12
0.00
5:30
9.20
58.00
12
Kerry TorreyZumba
28.60
5
8.00
10.00
46.60
10
40.00
5:46
15.60
102.20
13

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherLittle Miss
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.00
1
Alison ChubbLoletta
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.20
2
Shanon BakerKilmeaden
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.70
3
Ryan WoodD-Day Vant Plantanenhof
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:32
10.00
40.50
4
Jamie FarahAisling
38.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
5:16
3.60
46.20
5
Emily YoungbloodMidaswell
38.10
8
4.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
5:20
5.20
47.30
6
Jeff SpeaglePower Surge
40.50
12
4.00
6.00
50.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
50.50
7
Alexandra AmenSir William
44.80
13
16.00
0.00
60.80
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
60.80
8
Rhiannon BosmaLuke At Me Now
31.90
3
16.00
13.00
60.90
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
60.90
9
Beau GuimondEleganze
39.10
11
20.00
0.00
59.10
10
0.00
5:58
20.40
79.50
10
Bruce Davidson SrHappy Days
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
60.00
5:35
11.20
103.60
11
Michael WaltonFreedom's Eclipse
38.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Matt FlynnElton B
32.90
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire McElwainQue Sera Sera
34.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.80
1
Seth BeaverMr. Bojangles
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.20
2
Lisbeth StorandtOpen Rebellion
39.50
10
4.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
43.50
3
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
40.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
44.00
4
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
38.60
8
8.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.60
5
Lauren WallingOnyx Odyssey
30.50
2
4.00
14.00
48.50
12
0.00
5:11
1.60
50.10
6
Robin BickelRocky
30.00
1
4.00
12.00
46.00
9
0.00
5:24
6.80
52.80
7
Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve
40.50
13
16.00
0.00
56.50
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
56.50
8
Alexander MakowskiWithout Grace
40.00
11-T
0.00
1.00
41.00
5
20.00
5:09
0.80
61.80
9
Jennie TownerCastle Creek
37.60
6
8.00
0.00
45.60
8
20.00
4:44
0.00
65.60
10
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
47.60
14
0.00
0.00
47.60
11
20.00
4:30
0.00
67.60
11
Kim RussellI'm Perfect
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
60.00
6:17
28.00
127.10
12
Julie PiferHaddenfield
34.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kelsey BoyleSimon
38.10
7
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanRay Price
26.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.70
1
Jennie BranniganLinford
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.90
2
Lindsay KelleyBaileymenta Z
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
5-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.90
3
Ellie BrownRingfort Fighting Chance
28.10
5
4.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.10
4
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.40
32.30
5
Erin SylvesterGideon
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.30
6
Stacy IaconoMagic Mike
27.60
4
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:14
2.80
34.40
7
Waylon RobertsFair Fiona
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.80
8
Danny WarringtonHawk's Cay
31.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:09
0.80
36.70
9
Stephen S. BradleyGamblers Choice
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.80
10
Kim SeversonPrincesa
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
20.00
5:10
1.20
51.70
11
Alison ChubbIris
41.40
15
12.00
0.00
53.40
15
0.00
5:09
0.80
54.20
12
Beau GuimondSpencer
30.50
6-T
8.00
3.00
41.50
13
0.00
6:06
23.60
65.10
13
Caitlin SillimanWalleroo
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
20.00
5:36
11.60
66.80
14
Nina BradyHurricane Hill
45.70
16
16.00
43.00
104.70
16
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennie BranniganClass Century
26.70
2-T
16.00
0.00
42.70
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly E. ShermanKaroo
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
21.70
1
Olivia DuttonThe Dude
25.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.20
2
Courtney DetoreProvidence's Maxwell
23.00
2
4.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
27.00
3
Hannah DanekerClassy Lady
27.80
6
4.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.80
4
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
31.70
9
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.70
5
Katherine PitcherIn A Trance
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.60
6
Madeline FortinTappin to the Music
25.20
3-T
4.00
14.00
43.20
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.20
7
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
46.50
11
0.00
0.00
46.50
11
0.00
5:47
0.00
46.50
8
Alexis SahadyBalligomingo
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
20.00
4:53
0.00
50.90
9
Megan McGeeArk Royale Tumble Lena
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
6
20.00
5:32
0.00
51.40
10
Kaitlin CassidyQuite Contrary
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella GronerMy Security Blanket
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.30
1
Juliana HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:33
2.80
34.50
2
Kelsey AbrechtPaint It Black
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.70
3
Ryan KeefeBento Box
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.10
4
Rylee GardinerMighty Mouse
37.40
6
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.40
5
Madeline FavreQuick Pick
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.90
6
Ava ReverendoBadlands Billy
46.10
11
0.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
46.10
7
Quinn AndersonLord Fox
44.80
9
0.00
0.00
44.80
7
0.00
4:32
3.20
48.00
8
McKenna O'NeillPaint the Skye
34.80
3
8.00
7.00
49.80
9
0.00
5:47
0.00
49.80
9
Paige HarrisTalisman Two Sox
45.20
10
8.00
24.00
77.20
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
77.20
10
Melissa KnoxGreece Lightning
38.30
7
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodRuby
23.00
2
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
23.00
1
Ryan WoodCaleb
20.00
1
4.00
0.00
24.00
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.00
2
Carol KozlowskiHideaway's Ness
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
25.20
3
Jane SleeperGo Gizmo
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.30
4
Charlie CampbellShannondale Nimbus
33.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:57
0.00
33.00
5
Caroline DayPurple Mor
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.70
6
Abigale AdamsAlabama Slammer
31.70
5
0.00
5.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.70
7
Tyler HeldMalone Bay
37.00
11
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.00
8
Nina Jasiulewicz Saint of Circumstance
39.60
12
4.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.60
9
Allison HorwithLarrikin
40.00
13
4.00
3.00
47.00
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.00
10
Stephanie SimpsonGame Set Match
35.70
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.70
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
47.70
11
Kaitlin SpurlockYoda
44.80
14-T
4.00
0.00
48.80
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
48.80
12
August TorsilieriBirnam Wood
33.00
6-T
16.00
0.00
49.00
14
0.00
5:34
0.00
49.00
13
Wendy LewisLiquid Force
44.80
14-T
8.00
0.00
52.80
15
20.00
5:07
0.00
72.80
14
Annelise AurilloRasher
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
85.00
7:52
44.80
165.90
15
Mattie L. KellyA Sense of Perfection
48.30
16
4.00
34.00
86.30
16
125.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodCobra
23.90
3
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
23.90
1
Stephen S. BradleyLunetta
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.10
2
Sue Ann BurychkaAttagirl Delphy
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.70
3
Caitlin SillimanBoo-yaa
27.80
7
8.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.80
4
Rachael PiggottNicolletta
32.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
5
Katie HallCeltic Storm
33.00
11
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.00
6
Courtney CooperVendi Spring
22.60
2
4.00
12.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.60
7
Jennifer HoeyHarrrison
32.60
9-T
4.00
4.00
40.60
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.60
8
Dominic SchrammSterling Silver
38.30
16
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.30
9
April FranksPots and Pans
36.10
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
13-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.10
10
Lucy DisstonBrioni
36.10
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
13-T
0.00
4:35
2.00
46.10
11
Stephen S. BradleyCatapult
26.50
6
4.00
0.00
30.50
3
20.00
5:04
0.00
50.50
12
Gayle MolanderOlney Johnny U
24.80
4
8.00
0.00
32.80
4
20.00
5:18
0.00
52.80
13
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
33.50
12
4.00
1.00
38.50
9
20.00
5:42
0.00
58.50
14
Danny WarringtonLa Reina
29.60
8
4.00
12.00
45.60
15
20.00
5:21
0.00
65.60
15
Kelli TempleBijoux
21.70
1
4.00
21.00
46.70
16
40.00
5:13
0.00
86.70
16

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen FoxLord Willing
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
23.00
1
Gretchen CreesyTigerlily
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.70
2
Sarah WatersGeorgie's Girl
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.50
3
Lyndsay PooleJokers Wild Card
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:38
0.80
34.30
4
Amy LewisMa's Folly
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
35.20
5
Elizabeth BonnerNational du Pas
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.10
6
Elizabeth SearsLa Belle Vie
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.30
7
Caroline CarneyCha Cha
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:21
7.60
39.30
8
Liana HornerTawny Owl
33.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6-T
20.00
5:08
0.00
53.90
9
Elizabeth BonnerQurtis Mouche
27.80
4
12.00
15.00
54.80
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
54.80
10
Sydney WilsonEleanor Rigby
45.20
12
24.00
39.00
108.20
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
108.20
11
Alexandra SebastianiSolar Surprise
33.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganWise Nikolai
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
20.90
1
Matt FlynnDominiek
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
24.80
2
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
25.70
4
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.70
3
Phillip DuttonNicole
27.80
8
0.00
0.00
27.80
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.80
4
Ryan WoodWoodstock Classic Rock
28.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
6-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.70
5
Dominic SchrammI Call Tails
28.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
6-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.70
6
Abigail WilsonGreatest Khan
27.00
5
4.00
0.00
31.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.00
7
Phillip DuttonIcabad crane
27.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.40
8
Caitlin SillimanGoldthorn Diamond Imprint
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.00
9
Justine DuttonPax Britannica
33.50
13
0.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.50
10
Ryan WoodTeddy Sarco
30.40
11
4.00
0.00
34.40
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.40
11
Justine DuttonHere's Jonny
27.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
4:20
8.00
35.40
12
Molly McTiernanReal Women Have Curves
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
20.00
5:14
0.00
64.00
13
Courtney CooperBelieve In The Stars
36.50
15
8.00
0.00
44.50
14
20.00
5:08
0.00
64.50
14
Courtney CooperRock Star
34.80
14
20.00
19.00
73.80
15
0.00
5:08
0.00
73.80
15
Colleen McCarthy OrtaQueen Bee
21.70
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!