2014 Poplar Place Farm March Horse Trial

Live Results as of 3/23/2014 6:01:51 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
43.00
4
0.00
0.00
43.00
2
0.00
5:48
0.00
43.00
1
Elisa WallaceCorteo
38.80
1
4.00
0.00
42.80
1
0.00
6:01
4.00
46.80
2
Kyle CarterMy Mexico
45.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
3
0.00
5:58
2.80
47.80
3
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
48.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
48.60
7
0.00
6:06
6.00
54.60
4
Werner GevenGrey Prince
55.40
21
0.00
0.00
55.40
12
0.00
5:35
0.00
55.40
5
Calvin RamsayFlintstar
49.90
14-T
0.00
2.00
51.90
9
0.00
6:04
5.20
57.10
6
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
49.20
11
8.00
0.00
57.20
13
0.00
6:00
3.60
60.80
7
William HoosDucati
60.00
27
0.00
0.00
60.00
15
0.00
6:02
4.40
64.40
8
Chelsey SawtellMaiden France
56.40
23
4.00
0.00
60.40
16
0.00
6:02
4.40
64.80
9
Lindsey StoneSeverance Pay
48.90
10
12.00
0.00
60.90
17
0.00
6:02
4.40
65.30
10
Jennifer SimmonsLestaire
53.20
17
0.00
0.00
53.20
11
0.00
6:23
12.80
66.00
11
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
49.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
49.60
8
0.00
6:32
16.40
66.00
12
Lily BarlowGrayboo
57.10
24
8.00
1.00
66.10
26
0.00
5:48
0.00
66.10
13
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
54.10
18
8.00
0.00
62.10
20
0.00
6:06
6.00
68.10
14
Kelly TaylorKynynmont Indeliby Irish
42.40
2-T
4.00
2.00
48.40
6
0.00
6:44
21.20
69.60
15
Jennifer SimmonsFernhill HHS Boston
52.20
16
0.00
0.00
52.20
10
0.00
6:40
19.60
71.80
16
Dresden SutherlandDartagnian
60.30
28
4.00
0.00
64.30
24
0.00
6:14
9.20
73.50
17
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
61.00
30-T
4.00
0.00
65.00
25
0.00
6:14
9.20
74.20
18
Becky AllenDa Vinci
62.90
33
0.00
0.00
62.90
23
0.00
6:28
14.80
77.70
19
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
42.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
46.40
4
20.00
6:24
13.20
79.60
20
Katie HensleyBoot Scoot'n Boogie
54.50
19-T
12.00
2.00
68.50
27
0.00
6:31
16.00
84.50
21
Calvin RamsayMac Gilly Cuddy
54.50
19-T
12.00
12.00
78.50
31
0.00
6:08
6.80
85.30
22
Graham HarshRivertown Lad
45.00
5-T
0.00
3.00
48.00
5
20.00
6:39
19.20
87.20
23
Lily BarlowHigh Time
72.10
35
16.00
0.00
88.10
32
0.00
5:38
0.00
88.10
24
Indra Rapinchuk-SouccarDream Girl
70.10
34
4.00
0.00
74.10
29
0.00
6:36
18.00
92.10
25
Jessica McCabeFerdinand
49.90
14-T
8.00
0.00
57.90
14
20.00
6:41
20.00
97.90
26
Amy GilbertsonOne Honest Man
49.60
12-T
12.00
1.00
62.60
21-T
20.00
6:50
23.60
106.20
27
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
61.00
30-T
0.00
0.00
61.00
18
20.00
7:06
30.00
111.00
28
William HoosRF Akarlos
48.60
8-T
4.00
22.00
74.60
30
20.00
7:01
28.00
122.60
29
M. Paige PenceClass Action
57.40
25
0.00
4.00
61.40
19
60.00
7:08
30.80
152.20
30
Stacey SuttonQuick Fire VZ
62.60
32
0.00
0.00
62.60
21-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Werner GevenElba
59.00
26
12.00
0.00
71.00
28
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma TilghmanWidespread Panic
56.10
22
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Danielle SteinmanCaptain America
48.30
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
60.70
29
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganIndie
54.80
5
0.00
0.00
54.80
2
0.00
6:35
9.60
64.40
1
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
57.70
13
0.00
0.00
57.70
6
0.00
6:34
9.20
66.90
2
April SimmondsSunday Best
56.10
9
0.00
0.00
56.10
5
0.00
6:43
12.80
68.90
3
Julie RichardsFernhill Hustler
55.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
55.90
4
0.00
6:51
16.00
71.90
4
Pedro GutierrezRacques Biats
51.20
2
4.00
0.00
55.20
3
0.00
6:57
18.40
73.60
5
Abby HamblinSilver Flash
63.90
23
4.00
0.00
67.90
20
0.00
6:34
9.20
77.10
6
April SimmondsImpressively Done
55.40
6
12.00
0.00
67.40
19
0.00
6:39
11.20
78.60
7
Alexandra WilloughbyTiki Car
59.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
59.20
7
0.00
7:00
19.60
78.80
8
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
62.80
22
12.00
0.00
74.80
24
0.00
6:26
6.00
80.80
9
Kyle CarterSerengeti
49.90
1
4.00
0.00
53.90
1
0.00
7:21
28.00
81.90
10
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
56.90
10
8.00
0.00
64.90
13
0.00
6:55
17.60
82.50
11
Sable GieslerEvil Munchkin
60.00
17
0.00
0.00
60.00
9
0.00
7:09
23.20
83.20
12
Jessica PhoenixExultation
61.80
21
4.00
0.00
65.80
16
0.00
7:03
20.80
86.60
13
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
67.00
29
0.00
0.00
67.00
18
0.00
7:09
23.20
90.20
14
Diana BurnettBonner's Chief II
65.20
25
0.00
0.00
65.20
14
0.00
7:23
28.80
94.00
15
Katie ResnickThe King's Spirit
64.40
24
8.00
0.00
72.40
22
0.00
7:11
24.00
96.40
16
Julie ClarkCool Disguise
58.20
14
16.00
0.00
74.20
23
0.00
7:21
28.00
102.20
17
Mary Peabody CampRave Review
65.40
26-T
0.00
1.00
66.40
17
20.00
8:29
55.20
141.60
18
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
60.50
18-T
4.00
0.00
64.50
12
40.00
8:37
58.40
162.90
19
Sydney RaabeFilou
61.00
20
12.00
2.00
75.00
25
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Catana DeskinsSkywalker
57.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
61.20
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hanna BundyD'Jion
59.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
63.20
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
54.60
4
20.00
8.00
82.60
28
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren ClarkCoolum XV
57.20
11-T
20.00
0.00
77.20
26-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra WilloughbyFlash Gordon
65.40
26-T
4.00
0.00
69.40
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
66.20
28
8.00
3.00
77.20
26-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
60.50
18-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Karl SlezakYoshi
53.50
3
12.00
0.00
65.50
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lauren ClarkYoscha Bosche
55.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
59.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixPatras VR
48.80
1
0.00
0.00
48.80
1
0.00
7:32
20.80
69.60
1
Kyle CarterMadison Park
57.10
5
4.00
0.00
61.10
3
0.00
7:10
12.00
73.10
2
Jessica PhoenixExponential
56.30
4
0.00
0.00
56.30
2
0.00
7:30
20.00
76.30
3
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
59.10
6
4.00
0.00
63.10
5
0.00
7:17
14.80
77.90
4
Darren ChiacchiaAmendment 15
59.70
7
0.00
4.00
63.70
7
0.00
7:49
27.60
91.30
5
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
63.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
71.50
13
0.00
7:39
23.60
95.10
6
Werner GevenVandiver
66.10
13
4.00
0.00
70.10
12
20.00
7:11
12.40
102.50
7
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
61.70
8
4.00
0.00
65.70
10
20.00
7:37
22.80
108.50
8
Werner GevenVilas County
62.00
9
8.00
0.00
70.00
11
20.00
7:30
20.00
110.00
9
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
70.40
15
8.00
5.00
83.40
14
0.00
7:50
28.00
111.40
10
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
63.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
63.50
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kendal LehariTotally Frank
63.80
12
0.00
0.00
63.80
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diana BurnettShigatzi
56.00
3
4.00
4.00
64.00
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
53.40
2
4.00
4.00
61.40
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
66.90
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
36.60
3
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
7:13
13.20
49.80
1
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
41.90
6
4.00
1.00
46.90
4
0.00
7:41
24.40
71.30
2
Jamie PriceOverdraft
39.10
5
8.00
6.00
53.10
5
20.00
8:03
33.20
106.30
3
Booli SelmayrCastle Diamond
37.80
4
12.00
18.00
67.80
6
40.00
8:35
46.00
153.80
4
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
33.10
2
12.00
0.00
45.10
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie FreiHoudini
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lauren FergusonMainway's Dry Ice
48.80
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherFlagmount's Nightcap
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
6:50
11.20
37.50
1
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
6:52
12.00
43.80
2
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
6:50
11.20
44.50
3
Kelly PratherBlackfoot Mystery
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
6:39
6.80
44.90
4
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cayenne
37.40
14
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
6:49
10.80
52.20
5
Sophie DavidCornichon
41.50
20-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
12
0.00
6:50
11.20
52.70
6
Emily HamelRamsey
38.50
17
0.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
6:58
14.40
52.90
7
Mikki KuchtaRubens D'Ysieux
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
7:30
27.20
55.40
8
Diane PortwoodCinerescent
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
7:11
19.60
56.90
9
Sophie DavidKilliney Hill
41.50
20-T
8.00
0.00
49.50
17
0.00
6:46
9.60
59.10
10
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
35.90
12
8.00
0.00
43.90
14
0.00
7:01
15.60
59.50
11
Lindsay BeerKarbon Kopy
31.10
6
8.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
7:15
21.20
60.30
12
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
37.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
13
0.00
7:12
20.00
61.80
13
Danielle DichtingLast Diplomat
39.30
18
12.00
0.00
51.30
19-T
0.00
7:06
17.60
68.90
14
Janelle PhaneufIrish Ike
40.40
19
4.00
0.00
44.40
15
20.00
6:51
11.60
76.00
15
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
43.30
23
8.00
0.00
51.30
19-T
0.00
7:31
27.60
78.90
16
Jessica ShullL. E. Font
41.90
22
12.00
4.00
57.90
24
0.00
7:17
22.00
79.90
17
Mikki KuchtaOz
44.80
24
12.00
0.00
56.80
23
0.00
7:21
23.60
80.40
18
Jennifer BazanEmiko
37.80
15-T
16.00
0.00
53.80
21
0.00
7:31
27.60
81.40
19
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
45.20
25
0.00
0.00
45.20
16
20.00
7:04
16.80
82.00
20
Lara Borson - KnightShooby Do
30.70
5
4.00
21.00
55.70
22
20.00
7:29
26.80
102.50
21
Edith LeePrince Halory
35.60
11
12.00
2.00
49.60
18
40.00
8:06
41.60
131.20
22
Paige GarsonCombalache
32.20
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kayla BirdDantonesque
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
36.70
13
4.00
0.00
40.70
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
28.60
3
0.00
5:52
0.40
29.00
1
0.00
1.00
30.00
1
Bailey MoranCatalyst
23.20
1
0.00
6:15
9.60
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
Emily RusinyakFernhill Me and You 2
25.50
2
0.00
6:07
6.40
31.90
2
8.00
0.00
39.90
3
Caroline HawkinsSomethingSpecial
33.60
5
0.00
5:58
2.80
36.40
4
4.00
1.00
41.40
4
Victoria ClaytonThe Secret Agent
44.60
8
0.00
6:02
4.40
49.00
5
0.00
0.00
49.00
5
Rhona ThomsonHoney Bear
32.30
4
20.00
7:41
44.00
96.30
6
4.00
1.00
101.30
6
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
37.70
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lily HallDecorated
35.90
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
35.60
2
0.00
6:11
8.00
43.60
1
8.00
0.00
51.60
1
Mikki KuchtaCalle
34.10
1
0.00
6:19
11.20
45.30
2
8.00
0.00
53.30
2
Annie AulAron
39.30
5-T
0.00
6:24
13.20
52.50
3
8.00
0.00
60.50
3
Ashley StilesGolden Malt
37.40
4
0.00
6:42
20.40
57.80
5
8.00
0.00
65.80
4
Ashley StilesKingsbury
39.60
7-T
0.00
6:37
18.40
58.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
66.00
5
Caroline DayMalibu
39.60
7-T
0.00
6:37
18.40
58.00
6-T
12.00
0.00
70.00
6
Alexandria SlocumHot Cocoa
41.10
10
0.00
6:46
22.00
63.10
8
4.00
3.00
70.10
7
Rochelle CostanzaLionhart
40.40
9
0.00
7:02
28.40
68.80
9
12.00
3.00
83.80
8
Beau GuimondOtter
36.30
3
0.00
6:38
18.80
55.10
4
16.00
19.00
90.10
9
Megan WoodsPast Due
46.70
11
20.00
6:32
16.40
83.10
10
8.00
2.00
93.10
10
Leah SnowdenIvy League
39.30
5-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie BryantSan City
22.70
1
0.00
6:07
6.40
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
25.90
2
0.00
6:18
10.80
36.70
2
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
Mary Bess DavisAmasing F
30.50
6
0.00
6:13
8.80
39.30
3
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
Jordynn SahagianNestor
33.20
11-T
0.00
6:17
10.40
43.60
4
0.00
0.00
43.60
4
Haley HughesBig Time
31.40
8-T
0.00
6:27
14.40
45.80
5
0.00
0.00
45.80
5
Heather GilletteOur Questionnaire
27.70
3-T
0.00
6:37
18.40
46.10
6
0.00
0.00
46.10
6
Danielle DichtingFernhill Tastic
30.00
5
0.00
6:32
16.40
46.40
7
0.00
0.00
46.40
7
Julie RichardsUrlanmore Beauty
37.30
18
0.00
6:16
10.00
47.30
8
0.00
0.00
47.30
8
Hallie GlennieMacinaw
31.40
8-T
0.00
6:45
21.60
53.00
11
0.00
0.00
53.00
9
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
27.70
3-T
0.00
6:56
26.00
53.70
12
0.00
0.00
53.70
10
Kendal LehariFlin Flon
31.80
10
0.00
6:37
18.40
50.20
9
4.00
0.00
54.20
11
Dani SussmanKaptain America
33.20
11-T
0.00
6:35
17.60
50.80
10
4.00
6.00
60.80
12
Kendal LehariGrand Optimist
35.90
17
0.00
6:45
21.60
57.50
14
4.00
0.00
61.50
13
Olivia DillonChance's Lucky Run
35.50
16
0.00
6:42
20.40
55.90
13
8.00
0.00
63.90
14
Melissa SchieleinOn the Rocks RSF
39.60
19-T
0.00
6:56
26.00
65.60
16
0.00
0.00
65.60
15
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
39.60
19-T
0.00
6:40
19.60
59.20
15
12.00
6.00
77.20
16
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
33.60
15
20.00
6:46
22.00
75.60
18
4.00
0.00
79.60
17
Jennie BranniganWoodstock's Little Nev
30.90
7
20.00
7:15
33.60
84.50
19
4.00
0.00
88.50
18
Emily HamelJupiter Breeze
40.90
21
20.00
7:02
28.40
89.30
20
0.00
0.00
89.30
19
Samantha ElsenaarMy Carnival Spirit
33.20
11-T
20.00
7:41
44.00
97.20
21
4.00
0.00
101.20
20
Jennifer BazanAllegretta
33.20
11-T
20.00
6:37
18.40
71.60
17
0.00
W
W
W
Kerry BosmanIrish Midnight
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
23.60
1
0.00
6:03
4.80
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
Mary Bess DavisHang on Snoopy
31.80
11
0.00
5:49
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
28.60
3-T
0.00
6:02
4.40
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Elisa WallaceAs You Wish
30.00
6-T
0.00
6:01
4.00
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
4
Jennie BranniganI Bella
31.40
9-T
0.00
6:12
8.40
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
29.60
5
0.00
6:20
11.60
41.20
7
0.00
0.00
41.20
6
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
33.20
14
0.00
6:12
8.40
41.60
8
0.00
0.00
41.60
7
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
30.00
6-T
0.00
6:22
12.40
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
8
Karl SlezakArctic Law
30.90
8
0.00
6:26
14.00
44.90
11
0.00
0.00
44.90
9
Nicholas CwickBingo L
31.40
9-T
0.00
6:29
15.20
46.60
12
0.00
0.00
46.60
10
Kelly SultPrince Cavanagh
33.60
15
0.00
6:15
9.60
43.20
10
8.00
0.00
51.20
11
Julie RichardsLawnvale Irish
36.80
18
0.00
6:33
16.80
53.60
13
0.00
0.00
53.60
12
Pearl MacgregorFeruzi
39.10
21
20.00
6:01
4.00
63.10
16
0.00
0.00
63.10
13
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
32.30
12-T
0.00
6:45
21.60
53.90
14
4.00
6.00
63.90
14
Emily Hansen-PalmusMay Be Magic
38.60
20
0.00
6:45
21.60
60.20
15
4.00
0.00
64.20
15
Justine DuttonJollybo
34.60
16
0.00
7:23
36.80
71.40
17
4.00
11.00
86.40
16
Nick MeyersTheodora
37.30
19
0.00
7:39
43.20
80.50
18
8.00
0.00
88.50
17
Samantha ElsenaarCloudy and Cooley
35.00
17
20.00
7:35
41.60
96.60
19
0.00
0.00
96.60
18
Martha LambertR Pair A Dice
28.60
3-T
40.00
7:29
39.20
107.80
20
4.00
0.00
111.80
19
Penny RowlandDynamo
26.80
2
0.00
6:13
8.80
35.60
5
0.00
E
E
E
Eric DierksSC Casanova
32.30
12-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Woods BaughmanTruckee Bash
30.00
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
33.60
6
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.60
2
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
Erin LiedleMick Jagger
36.80
8
0.00
5:53
0.80
37.60
3
4.00
0.00
41.60
3
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
17.30
1
0.00
6:55
25.60
42.90
5
0.00
0.00
42.90
4
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
29.10
3
0.00
6:41
20.00
49.10
6
4.00
0.00
53.10
5
Jordan OldhamBraveheart
38.60
9-T
0.00
5:58
2.80
41.40
4
12.00
3.00
56.40
6
Alese LyleFirst Lyte
32.70
5
0.00
6:33
16.80
49.50
7
8.00
0.00
57.50
7
Emily RoepkeThe Bright Side
40.00
12
0.00
6:37
18.40
58.40
8
0.00
0.00
58.40
8
Rachel JohnsonJust By Chance
36.40
7
0.00
6:53
24.80
61.20
9
4.00
6.00
71.20
9
Susan ThomasNatural Light
41.40
13
20.00
7:43
44.80
106.20
10
0.00
0.00
106.20
10
Jennifer RavalicoHappenstance IV
38.60
9-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Laura TegelbergMichelin Star
41.80
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
4.00
RF
RF
RF
Alfonso GomezEverton Waka Z
25.90
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
4.00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer SmithThe Dark Mark
39.10
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.00
1
Amara HoppnerBogue Sound
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.10
2
Hannah HortonIron Cowboy
32.40
3
8.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.40
3
Rachel FinlinSkipping Stones
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
4:36
3.20
44.20
4
Charlotte PruetFlicker of Light
39.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
8
0.00
4:29
0.40
47.90
5
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
43.30
12
4.00
0.00
47.30
7
0.00
4:34
2.40
49.70
6
Renee FancherVertical Limit
39.50
8-T
12.00
4.00
55.50
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
55.50
7
Emma JohnstonPrized Charis
39.10
7
8.00
0.00
47.10
6
0.00
4:53
10.00
57.10
8
Hannah WilliamsBrighton Beach
41.40
11
8.00
0.00
49.40
9
0.00
4:52
9.60
59.00
9
Mikensey JohansenRheanna Royale
36.20
4-T
12.00
8.00
56.20
11
20.00
4:50
8.80
85.00
10
Holly MalcomAmicor
31.90
2
4.00
0.00
35.90
2
60.00
3:58
0.00
95.90
11
Annie A. BailesRainbow Sky
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:32
E
E
E
Kyndal KruseOf Corse I Will
36.20
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MolinaryJust Around the Bend
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
31.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
Maxine PrestonNed Divine
33.30
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Laurel MasseyIn High Heels
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
31.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
Parker MillerJos Baco
34.80
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
Mikensey JohansenSubtle Dream Unveiled
39.50
9
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
Tessa BegueFernhill Mercury
35.70
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
Isabel FranklinFancastle's Southern Comfort
31.00
3
0.00
4:36
3.20
34.20
4
8.00
0.00
42.20
7
Katrina HoltPippin
43.80
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
43.80
9
4.00
0.00
47.80
8
Amara HoppnerHeartbreaker
41.40
10
0.00
4:31
1.20
42.60
8
8.00
0.00
50.60
9
Francesca SpoltoreWest Point
46.70
12
0.00
4:48
8.00
54.70
10
0.00
0.00
54.70
10
Lauren WallingOnyx Odyssey
28.10
2
60.00
5:34
26.40
114.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
22.90
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksBowman
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.50
1
Pedro GutierrezButts Leonie
32.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
3-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.90
2
Julie RichardsFuerst Independance
32.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.90
3
Connor GiesselmanBolytair B
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:40
4.80
36.20
4
Catana DeskinsFrankie
29.50
1
8.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
37.50
5
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.60
6
Tricia DahmsSympatico
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.80
7
Kerry BosmanMango Bay
42.90
15
0.00
0.00
42.90
9
0.00
4:07
0.00
42.90
8
Bridgette KuchtaFort Conquest
39.50
14
8.00
0.00
47.50
10
0.00
4:16
0.00
47.50
9
Clayton FredericksBebop
30.00
2
16.00
4.00
50.00
12
0.00
4:13
0.00
50.00
10
Lindsay BeerTimothy
38.10
12
12.00
0.00
50.10
13
0.00
4:40
4.80
54.90
11
Elena CeballosDB Cooper
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
20.00
4:37
3.60
60.70
12
Jessica HallidayGrey Street
35.70
8
12.00
0.00
47.70
11
20.00
4:22
0.00
67.70
13
Haley HughesGodiva
38.60
13
12.00
2.00
52.60
14
60.00
6:06
39.20
151.80
14
Alexandra KnowlesAtticus
36.70
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
31.00
4-T
0.00
4:29
0.40
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Agent
28.10
1
0.00
4:39
4.40
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
2
Jade AndersonFernhill Super Hero
34.30
8
0.00
4:37
3.60
37.90
3
0.00
0.00
37.90
3
Martha LambertStars Are Aligned
38.10
13
0.00
4:37
3.60
41.70
7
0.00
0.00
41.70
4
Jade AndersonJust Wait
38.60
14-T
0.00
4:36
3.20
41.80
8
0.00
0.00
41.80
5
Rick WallaceFernhill Pursuit
36.20
12
0.00
4:45
6.80
43.00
9
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
Cathy WieschhoffBe Grateful
32.40
6
0.00
4:55
10.80
43.20
10
0.00
0.00
43.20
7
Werner GevenKid Kaline
39.50
18
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.50
4
4.00
0.00
43.50
8
Dorothy CrowellHennison
38.60
14-T
0.00
4:31
1.20
39.80
6
4.00
0.00
43.80
9
Juan LarrazabalAtlanta
38.60
14-T
0.00
4:44
6.40
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
Hannah Ross (Jungling)Bella Luna
43.30
20
0.00
4:34
2.40
45.70
13
0.00
0.00
45.70
11
Clayton FredericksDominic D.V.
35.20
9-T
0.00
4:50
8.80
44.00
11
4.00
0.00
48.00
12
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
39.10
17
0.00
5:02
13.60
52.70
15
0.00
0.00
52.70
13
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
41.40
19
0.00
4:45
6.80
48.20
14
4.00
2.00
54.20
14
Erin RenfroeWicked
35.70
11
0.00
4:38
4.00
39.70
5
16.00
0.00
55.70
15
Candace Wheeler BellFernhill Jet
32.90
7
0.00
5:29
24.40
57.30
18
0.00
0.00
57.30
16
Ashley GilesRusticator
31.00
4-T
20.00
4:36
3.20
54.20
16
8.00
0.00
62.20
17
Nicholas CwickKangaroo Kid
29.50
2
20.00
4:47
7.60
57.10
17
8.00
0.00
65.10
18
Debbie AdamsD.A. Calimero
30.50
3
20.00
5:21
21.20
71.70
19
0.00
0.00
71.70
19
Kaitlynn ChambersPikko De Oro
35.20
9-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
50.00
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
31.00
1-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Zunee Van der LindeSorrento
31.00
1-T
0.00
4:29
0.40
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
31.90
4
0.00
4:30
0.80
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
Ashton HaysAmazing Grace
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Naomi DellAramis W
34.30
6
0.00
4:32
1.60
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
John Crowell IIIDistinguished
41.90
13-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.90
8
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
Barry TyermanThe Coal Man
41.90
13-T
0.00
4:41
5.20
47.10
10
0.00
0.00
47.10
7
Allison BloodInevitable
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:29
0.40
35.20
5
8.00
4.00
47.20
8
Megan CorbettHillside Jigeewah
32.90
5
0.00
4:44
6.40
39.30
7
12.00
0.00
51.30
9
Kathryn KrischeWelliengton
37.60
10
0.00
4:43
6.00
43.60
9
8.00
0.00
51.60
10
Heather BrandonShamrock Trick
41.00
12
0.00
4:46
7.20
48.20
11
20.00
0.00
68.20
11
Ashley KellerPayback Time
31.40
3
60.00
5:01
13.20
104.60
13
12.00
20.00
136.60
12
Hannah BrandAck Nice Mon
39.50
11
20.00
5:04
14.40
73.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
35.20
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Junior Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashton Brooke BenefielVharaan
27.00
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
Allyn TiceShall We Dance
30.00
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Zoe GarrettMan of Mystery
34.40
5-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
Anna SelphRare Time Machine
37.80
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
Stephanie WhiteCoincidence
34.40
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
5
Meagan BakerCruz Control
34.80
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
Johannah CrumptonClifton Inspiration
41.70
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.70
7
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
Haley CurryResolute Protector
37.00
9
0.00
5:47
14.40
51.40
9
0.00
0.00
51.40
8
Maddy SouthersBig Rich Texas
32.60
4
20.00
4:37
0.00
52.60
10
0.00
0.00
52.60
9
Diane PortwoodLet It Rock
40.00
12
0.00
5:22
4.40
44.40
8
4.00
6.00
54.40
10
Emily DigneyMagnolia Avenue
40.90
13
20.00
5:06
0.00
60.90
11
0.00
0.00
60.90
11
Dillon CollierCricket
44.40
16
20.00
5:19
3.20
67.60
12
0.00
0.00
67.60
12
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
34.40
5-T
60.00
5:33
8.80
103.20
13
0.00
0.00
103.20
13
Annie BarronCoffee Break
30.40
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alcy ChristieMoxie
38.30
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Olivia JohnsonPilot's License
42.20
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amber CurryTaylor Mea Rainbow
23.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
Lizzie MassaCaramelo
29.60
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
32.60
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
Maylyn HinsonHad Me at Hello
36.50
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
Cosby GreenBuckaroo
38.30
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
Hannah SmithEt Tu Brew
40.00
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Danielle LaMarreDargenzio
29.10
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.10
2
4.00
7.00
40.10
7
Sallie JohnsonOne Moore Miracle
37.40
8
0.00
5:22
4.40
41.80
9
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
Sydney NesterBarkley
42.20
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
Shannon WilkersonAll About Me
31.70
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
40.00
71.70
10
Maggie LittleSBF Plot Twist
37.80
9
20.00
4:48
0.00
57.80
11
4.00
12.00
73.80
11
Sarah SpagnolGrand Design
36.50
6-T
40.00
5:36
10.00
86.50
12
4.00
0.00
90.50
12
Jessica SmartPepe Le Pew
43.90
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lauren BuhrmannPinot Grigio
46.50
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas CwickTuff Stuff
26.50
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Thriller
27.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
Ashley AdamsBallytiglea Borris
31.70
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
Ashley AdamsBallymurphy Luke
33.00
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Christa GandolfoAbbastanza
31.70
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
Jean FowlerNZ Jewel
32.60
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
Erika MachtingerImpish Expression
37.40
17-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Mystery
33.90
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
Lauren EckardtBigtime Chesterland ' s Inspiration
39.10
20-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
Christa GandolfoDestino
40.00
22
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
33.50
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.50
7
8.00
0.00
41.50
11
Danielle DichtingBlue Suede Shoes
39.10
20-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
Katie BryantSera Veneziana
41.30
23
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.30
15
4.00
0.00
45.30
13
Katlyn HewsonPoker Run
27.40
3
20.00
4:54
0.00
47.40
16
4.00
0.00
51.40
14
Rick WallaceUltimate Timing
28.30
5
20.00
4:50
0.00
48.30
17
4.00
0.00
52.30
15
Jade AndersonAriston
31.70
6-T
20.00
5:27
6.40
58.10
18
0.00
0.00
58.10
16
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
24.80
1
0.00
7:21
52.00
76.80
20
0.00
0.00
76.80
17
Chelsey WalkerBeaumont
37.40
17-T
40.00
5:04
0.00
77.40
21
0.00
0.00
77.40
18
Janeva ColeHi Five
35.20
14-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.20
9-T
16.00
28.00
79.20
19
Dani SussmanDrambuie
38.30
19
40.00
5:15
1.60
79.90
22
4.00
0.00
83.90
20
Jackie LeMastusNew Found Glory
35.70
16
40.00
5:04
0.00
75.70
19
20.00
0.00
95.70
21
Eric DierksPeaceful Sun
34.40
13
60.00
5:19
3.20
97.60
23
0.00
0.00
97.60
22
Mia PetersenWinter Step
35.20
14-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.20
9-T
0.00
R
R
R

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah BlumNorthern Light
30.00
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Doreen SchatteDerby Daycious
31.70
2-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Sara Ann ThornleyPicante
32.20
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
31.70
2-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
Skylar RowanFernhill Doctor Watson
33.90
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
Callie BlackfordTeaspoon
34.40
6
0.00
5:13
0.80
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
34.80
7
0.00
5:23
4.80
39.60
7
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
Christopher GavinArcturus
40.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
LeeAnn BlackfordNebraska Jack
41.30
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
Danielle HowardMajor
41.70
12-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
Jane AndersonB Noble
41.70
12-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
11
Alex PistoccoCarpe Diem
43.50
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
12
Skylar RowanDetective Sherlock Holmes
40.40
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.40
9
4.00
0.00
44.40
13
Bailey FabriciusLaughy Taffy
44.80
16
0.00
4:17
1.20
46.00
15
0.00
0.00
46.00
14
Ivy JohnsonMolly Malone
46.10
17
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.10
16
0.00
0.00
46.10
15
Brittany MintzSaint Devon
40.90
10
0.00
5:46
14.00
54.90
17
0.00
0.00
54.90
16
Halliea MilnerNavigo
42.60
14
0.00
5:18
2.80
45.40
14
4.00
22.00
71.40
17

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra HoldenSir Teddington
28.70
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
30.00
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Marcea FunkPearl Jam
30.40
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
Alexandra KnowlesBayr Necessity
32.60
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
Booli SelmayrJaeda
32.60
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
Leah KhorsandianSiegerin
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
Alexandra KnowlesLord Darby
33.90
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
Annie AulGilded Fox
36.10
10-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
Emily RusinyakFernhill Rip Tide
36.10
10-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
Libby HeadVoulez-Vous
37.80
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
38.30
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
Kate WootenHer Tiny Pony
39.60
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
Lara Borson - KnightPaxton
36.50
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.50
11
4.00
0.00
40.50
14
Danielle GlancUp In Smoke
37.40
13
0.00
5:38
10.80
48.20
15
0.00
0.00
48.20
15
Jordynn SahagianMissoula
35.70
9
20.00
5:08
0.00
55.70
16
0.00
0.00
55.70
16
John TrimmBathesheba
40.40
17-T
20.00
5:50
15.60
76.00
18
12.00
22.00
110.00
17
Lauren FergusonLandretti
40.90
19
20.00
5:07
0.00
60.90
17
0.00
W
W
W
Edith LeeWRF Alpe Hunter
40.40
17-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erica AddisonCall Sign 6
32.10
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
Katie BryantSandance
28.40
1-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
Missy MillerSunmaid
30.50
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
Tricia DahmsBold Canyon
35.30
8
0.00
5:50
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
36.80
9-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
5
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
33.20
6
0.00
5:50
0.00
33.20
4
8.00
0.00
41.20
6
Nicole AdenThe Fifth Element
41.10
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.10
8
4.00
0.00
45.10
7
Ashley GilesPF Hildegard
38.40
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.40
7
8.00
0.00
46.40
8
Michelle FloridaWilfordhall
31.60
4
20.00
5:57
0.00
51.60
10
0.00
0.00
51.60
9
Naomi DellJohnny Cache
41.60
14
20.00
5:14
0.00
61.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
61.60
10
Shannon RileyFull Gallop's Sundance Kid
40.00
12
20.00
5:28
0.00
60.00
11
8.00
0.00
68.00
11
Lara Borson - KnightMy Noble
34.70
7
40.00
6:17
3.60
78.30
14
0.00
0.00
78.30
12
Brittany WyattJack
46.30
16
80.00
6:26
7.20
133.50
15
20.00
18.00
171.50
13
Samantha ElsenaarFree Speech
43.70
15
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.70
9
0.00
W
W
W
Tawn EdwardsThe Real Sirius Black
36.80
9-T
20.00
6:20
4.80
61.60
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
Jennifer DoughertyHenley
28.40
1-T
100.00
7:57
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brie MurrayPunch Line
33.20
3
0.00
5:48
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Vicki DudaschGracefully Dun
39.50
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.50
2
0.00
0.00
39.50
2
April ButzonSecretly Spotted
40.50
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
Julianne FligielCeltic Steel
42.60
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
0.00
42.60
4
Karolina SabonaityteRivero
44.20
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.20
6
0.00
0.00
44.20
5
Anne StolbergOn the Edge of Glory
40.00
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.00
3
8.00
0.00
48.00
6
Caroline RickardDouble Dancer
30.50
2
20.00
6:11
1.20
51.70
7
0.00
0.00
51.70
7
Cheryl BenefielElphin fintan
45.30
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Melanie Helms MDRiverdance H
25.30
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lorrie DuckworthAber-Ka-Dabra
E
E
0.00
7:32
E
E
E
 
 
 
 
Leslie LowryPursuit of Happiness
42.10
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leila SaxeBigtime Grafitti
37.90
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
Annika BrooksMatch My Sox
39.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
2
Leah MassaDanny
40.50
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
Eliana BeneventoPhenomenon
38.40
3-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.40
3
4.00
0.00
42.40
4
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
35.80
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
35.80
1
8.00
0.00
43.80
5
Emma MassaRodney
46.80
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
46.80
7
0.00
0.00
46.80
6
MaryLogan SeftonGold Dust
45.30
10
0.00
6:35
10.80
56.10
8
4.00
19.00
79.10
7
Catie MoffettDragon Slayer
42.10
7
20.00
8:22
53.60
115.70
9
0.00
E
E
E
Sean PyeIsn't She Lovely
44.70
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Caroline CoffeyJohnny P
43.70
8
0.00
6:08
0.00
43.70
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Zoe SchroederCatchy Melody
38.40
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cathy WieschhoffYacht Club Debt
34.70
4-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
34.70
1
0.00
0.00
34.70
1
Dorothy CrowellTrade Route
32.10
2-T
0.00
6:34
10.40
42.50
3
0.00
0.00
42.50
2
Melissa SchieleinLarks Tune RSF
43.20
12
0.00
5:50
0.00
43.20
4
0.00
0.00
43.20
3
Lisa ParkerFerrin
47.90
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.90
5
0.00
0.00
47.90
4
Edith LeeLeviathan
40.50
9-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
40.50
2
8.00
0.00
48.50
5
Katie BryantReddy Or Not
30.50
1
20.00
6:08
0.00
50.50
6
0.00
0.00
50.50
6
Dorothy CrowellTassimo
34.70
4-T
20.00
6:05
0.00
54.70
8
0.00
0.00
54.70
7
Erika AdamsNorwegian Wood
32.10
2-T
20.00
5:43
0.00
52.10
7
8.00
0.00
60.10
8
Mary Marshall HaughSong Trick
36.80
7
20.00
6:36
11.20
68.00
9
4.00
0.00
72.00
9
Jackie LeMastusNormandy Soldier
35.30
6
60.00
5:52
0.00
95.30
10
0.00
0.00
95.30
10
Hannah SmithGimme More Respect
40.50
9-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Susan ThomasCSH Cyd Charisse
42.10
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
45.30
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Nick MeyersShutterfly's Buzz
39.50
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Click here for JeffersEquine.com