Rocking Horse Winter 1

Live Results as of 1/26/2014 2:28:16 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
30.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.40
1
Tiffany CookePatent Pending
30.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.40
2
Rowdie AdamsNo Money Down
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.20
3
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
36.70
9
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
5:36
2.40
43.10
4
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
38.50
10
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
5:39
3.60
46.10
5
Alexander O'NealEsquire
34.80
7
4.00
3.00
41.80
7
0.00
5:48
7.20
49.00
6
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
38.90
11
8.00
0.00
46.90
10
0.00
5:40
4.00
50.90
7
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
43.30
14
4.00
4.00
51.30
13
0.00
5:49
7.60
58.90
8
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
39.30
12
8.00
0.00
47.30
11
0.00
5:59
11.60
58.90
9
Paige GarsonCombalache
31.10
4
20.00
0.00
51.10
12
0.00
5:50
8.00
59.10
10
Ashley DoddsManhattan IV
31.90
5
8.00
0.00
39.90
5
20.00
5:54
9.60
69.50
11
Lynne PartridgeZoe
30.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1-T
40.00
5:59
11.60
82.00
12
Jessica ShullL. E. Font
40.40
13
4.00
0.00
44.40
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lynne PartridgeZaire
33.30
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:39
3.60
27.70
1
Bonner CarpenterBasco
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.90
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Ballynoecastle RM
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.60
3
Leslie LawTout de Suite
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.70
4
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:44
5.60
43.00
5
Elinor MacPhailTrue Dynamite
37.80
11
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
5:38
3.20
45.00
6
Katherine GroesbeckOz The Tin Man
31.10
6
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
5:58
11.20
46.30
7
Ashley KehoeD.A. Vittoria
36.30
9
4.00
2.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:56
10.40
52.70
8
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
41.90
17
8.00
0.00
49.90
15
0.00
5:38
3.20
53.10
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
38.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
5:59
11.60
54.10
10
Alexa Kim PerkielMandiba
23.70
1
8.00
0.00
31.70
5
20.00
5:57
10.80
62.50
11
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
38.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
6:32
24.80
63.30
12
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
32.20
7
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
20.00
6:08
15.20
71.40
13
Caroline MartinTitanium
39.60
15
16.00
2.00
57.60
17
0.00
6:29
23.60
81.20
14
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
43.70
18
0.00
0.00
43.70
13
20.00
6:22
20.80
84.50
15
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
41.50
16
8.00
2.00
51.50
16
60.00
6:37
26.80
138.30
16
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
38.20
12
8.00
0.00
46.20
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Peter AtkinsLambrusco
33.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardHalimey
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
5:35
2.00
26.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.20
2
Peter AtkinsHJ Hampton
37.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.80
3
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:51
8.40
38.40
4
Leslie LawFernhill Whatever
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:44
5.60
38.60
5
Lauren KiefferPas de Panique
37.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:36
2.40
39.40
6
Angela GrzywinskiNovelle
42.20
15
0.00
0.00
42.20
14
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.20
7
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:40
4.00
44.70
8
Hallie CoonNamaste'
43.70
18
4.00
0.00
47.70
18
0.00
5:25
0.00
47.70
9
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
37.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
13
0.00
5:45
6.00
47.80
10
Leah KhorsandianPamiro W.
43.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
43.30
16-T
0.00
5:50
8.00
51.30
11
Elinor MacPhailRendezvous With Charly
35.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
6:12
16.80
52.70
12
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
37.00
8-T
0.00
2.00
39.00
10
0.00
6:07
14.80
53.80
13
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
43.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
43.30
16-T
0.00
6:02
12.80
56.10
14
Robin WalkerFreedoms Light
34.40
5
0.00
2.00
36.40
6
0.00
6:20
20.00
56.40
15
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
38.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
15
0.00
6:06
14.40
57.30
16
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
35.90
6-T
0.00
2.00
37.90
9
0.00
6:22
20.80
58.70
17
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
38.90
12-T
0.00
2.00
40.90
12
0.00
7:07
38.80
79.70
18

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerSanskrit
34.40
1
0.00
1.00
35.40
1
0.00
5:47
7.60
43.00
1
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
44.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
44.10
2-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.10
2
Katie ResnickThe King's Spirit
44.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
44.10
2-T
0.00
5:30
0.80
44.90
3
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
45.60
5
0.00
0.00
45.60
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.60
4
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
42.20
2
4.00
0.00
46.20
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
46.20
5
Anna KjellstromCopernicus
50.70
9
4.00
0.00
54.70
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
54.70
6
Patrick ZinckSteeley Dan
51.50
10
0.00
0.00
51.50
7
0.00
5:57
11.60
63.10
7
Elyse FehrMystic Gift
48.50
8
4.00
2.00
54.50
8
0.00
5:54
10.40
64.90
8
Shanon BakerCordonelli
46.70
6
0.00
0.00
46.70
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leslie HicksMystic Contender
48.20
7
24.00
0.00
72.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardSongline
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.90
1
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.40
2
Clayton FredericksBentley's Best
27.70
4
4.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.70
3
Jessica PhoenixVoyager
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.80
4
Nathalie PollardDriving Ambition
27.30
3
4.00
2.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.30
5
Heather MorrisPicture This
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.60
6
Joe MeyerModern Man
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
5:31
1.20
35.30
7
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
33.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.20
8
Haley HughesBig Time
37.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
13-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.70
9
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
37.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
13-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.70
10
Michael PollardCarmac
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
5:33
2.00
39.30
11
Daisy TrayfordMaster King II
41.40
16
0.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.40
12
Hallie CoonAzrael 54
43.20
17
0.00
0.00
43.20
16
0.00
5:31
1.20
44.40
13
Adrian JonesGanymede
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
5:52
9.60
46.00
14
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
30.50
5
0.00
1.00
31.50
3
20.00
6:18
20.00
71.50
15
Victoria FreyAfter Midnight IV
31.80
6-T
4.00
8.00
43.80
17
20.00
6:02
13.60
77.40
16
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMighty Mangaroo
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksChatwin
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
26.40
1
Michael PollardGood Measure
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.80
2
Michael PollardTsetserleg
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.10
3
Alexander O'NealJust Talk'n
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.50
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.50
5
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.80
6
Katie RuppelHoudini
32.70
7
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.70
7
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
37.70
11
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.70
8
Nora BattigLittle Miss
38.20
12
4.00
0.00
42.20
14
0.00
5:32
1.60
43.80
9
Jessica PhoenixCoolum XV
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
13
0.00
5:37
3.60
44.40
10
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
33.20
8
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
5:47
7.60
44.80
11
Jonathan HollingLupistar
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:49
8.40
47.00
12
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
15
0.00
6:00
12.80
56.80
13
Catana DeskinsSkywalker
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
20.00
6:05
14.80
68.90
14
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
40.50
15
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
20.00
6:10
16.80
77.30
15

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardKyra
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
22.70
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.90
2
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.20
3
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.40
4
Jessica PhoenixYoscha Bosche
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:37
3.60
34.10
5
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
30.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.50
6
Heather MorrisWhite Indian
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
7
Alexandra WilloughbyFlash Gordon
35.90
13
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.90
8
Jessica BrumfieldRon Regan
32.30
8
0.00
1.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:36
3.20
36.50
9
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.00
10
Shawn FergusonDelgado
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:38
4.00
39.50
11
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
39.10
16
0.00
0.00
39.10
15
0.00
5:37
3.60
42.70
12
Nancy ColeMina
37.30
14
4.00
0.00
41.30
16
0.00
5:33
2.00
43.30
13
Madison FooteClip Clop
38.60
15
0.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
5:40
4.80
43.40
14
Caroline MartinEffervescent
30.50
4-T
4.00
2.00
36.50
11
0.00
5:50
8.80
45.30
15
Jessica PhoenixKegans Irish Clover
40.00
17
8.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
5:39
4.40
52.40
16
Natalia NenemanLegate
32.70
9
4.00
0.00
36.70
12
20.00
6:21
21.20
77.90
17

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawByrnwyck West
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.70
1
Alexandra WilloughbyTiki Car
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.60
2
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:35
2.80
31.90
3
William WardSoliliquy
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.60
4
Elisa WallaceCorteo
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:35
2.80
34.60
5
Justine DuttonJollybo
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.00
6
Shawn FergusonFox Ridge Alouette
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:30
0.80
36.70
7
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
35.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.50
8
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Denver
41.40
12
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
45.40
9
Alexander O'NealPaisley
41.80
13
4.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:38
4.00
49.80
10
Robin WalkerKing Bust
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
6:25
22.80
58.20
11
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
35.00
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:21
E
E
E
Sable GieslerRebel Munchkin
35.50
9-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.70
1
Kyle CarterSerengeti
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:29
0.40
27.70
2
Lexi ScovilCakewalk
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3-T
0.00
5:37
3.60
35.00
3
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3-T
0.00
5:44
6.40
37.80
4
Elinor MacPhailShadow on the Wall
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:30
0.80
38.40
5
Katie RuppelForever
30.90
3
8.00
1.00
39.90
6
0.00
5:51
9.20
49.10
6
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:59
12.40
52.40
7
William HoosDucati
37.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
8
0.00
6:09
16.40
58.10
8
Justine DuttonCarpe Diem VII
42.70
13
4.00
0.00
46.70
11
0.00
5:59
12.40
59.10
9
Robin WalkerNo Stranger to the Rain
35.00
7
12.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
6:07
15.60
62.60
10
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
37.70
9-T
4.00
1.00
42.70
10
0.00
6:40
28.80
71.50
11
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
36.80
8
4.00
28.00
68.80
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey MoranCatalyst
28.20
2
0.00
1.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.20
1
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:40
4.80
32.10
2
David PawlakJust Bailey
34.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.10
3
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
34.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.10
4
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
36.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.80
5
Katie MalensekDr. Rhythm
39.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
9-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.60
6
Elle StroteEngland Calling
39.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
9-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.60
7
Megan Noelle WilsonGhypsy
32.70
3-T
0.00
3.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:47
7.60
43.30
8
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
40.90
17
4.00
0.00
44.90
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.90
9
Molly BennettGandalf
41.80
18
4.00
0.00
45.80
16
0.00
5:16
0.00
45.80
10
Kacie DannehowerFable
34.10
5-T
12.00
0.00
46.10
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
46.10
11
Liesel PflegerJos Fermin
42.30
19
0.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
5:42
5.60
47.90
12
Allison KohlbergClover Hill
32.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:57
11.60
48.30
13
Kelley Kays-EverettViva la Diva
44.60
20
8.00
0.00
52.60
19
0.00
5:20
0.00
52.60
14
Kristen AndersonKing Joules
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
6:02
13.60
54.10
15
Callae HydePiper
39.60
12-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
18
0.00
5:46
7.20
54.80
16
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
39.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
9-T
20.00
5:41
5.20
64.80
17
Cristina BarbourRather Loud
34.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sara DukeZoe
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Colleen McBrideMy Mexico
36.80
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:18
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily MacauleyCanadian Exchange
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
24.10
1
Ann O'Neal PevahouseDon Bosco
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.30
2
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
25.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:32
1.60
27.50
3
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.50
4
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
29.60
5
0.00
4.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:36
3.20
36.80
5
Yvonne Ocrant'Sall About Me
37.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.30
6
Sam LaurelBaba Creek
36.40
7
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.40
7
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy patterson
36.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
9-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.80
8
Kathryn PoosMotocross
41.40
15
0.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:32
1.60
43.00
9
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
44.60
16
0.00
0.00
44.60
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.60
10
Cristina BarbourSafdie
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:56
11.20
54.30
11
Jennifer WiedrickBreyer
37.30
11-T
12.00
1.00
50.30
15
0.00
5:45
6.80
57.10
12
Tom BorthwickMischief's Ovation
36.80
8-T
4.00
2.00
42.80
12
0.00
6:10
16.80
59.60
13
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
51.80
17
8.00
0.00
59.80
16
0.00
5:33
2.00
61.80
14
Gigi HoganMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
36.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
9-T
20.00
6:27
23.60
84.40
15
Kelly DoyleCorbin
40.90
14
16.00
17.00
73.90
17
0.00
6:03
14.00
87.90
16
Saskia GoedhartExplicit
25.90
2-T
4.00
3.00
32.90
4
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksBebop
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
23.80
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphyDelta Queen
24.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
2-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
24.80
2
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.60
3
Skyeler Icke-VossAccolade
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.10
4
Elizabeth BohlingFirst Mark
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.00
5
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
30.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
8-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.50
6
Sinead HalpinForrest Nymph
30.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
8-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.50
7
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Jungle ROC
27.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.10
8
Christine GrantSocial Misfit
34.30
14
0.00
0.00
34.30
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.30
9
Katie RuppelLa Puebla
32.90
13
4.00
0.00
36.90
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.90
10
Julia HarrisonSinging Low
37.60
15
0.00
0.00
37.60
15
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.60
11
Rachel JohnsonArctic Law
38.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
16-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.10
12
Pearl MacgregorFeruzi
39.50
19
0.00
0.00
39.50
19
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.50
13
Clayton FredericksHeathcliff
24.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
2-T
20.00
5:28
0.00
44.80
14
Lisa AptedAllegiance
27.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
20.00
5:21
0.00
47.10
15
Ashley AllenTeodoir
38.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
16-T
20.00
5:51
7.20
65.30
16
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
30.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
8-T
20.00
6:10
14.80
65.30
17
Amy TunneyRiviera
29.50
8
4.00
0.00
33.50
12
40.00
5:59
10.40
83.90
18
Betsy BallRed Mare
39.10
18
0.00
0.00
39.10
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksBowman
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.10
1
Heather MorrisEuropop
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
28.60
2
Debbie AdamsD.A. Calimero
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.00
3
Sinead HalpinOn Cue
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.30
4
Jonathan HollingShannondale 54
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.70
5
Savannah FultonFMF Double O Z
38.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.10
6
Melissa MillerRhomale
38.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.10
7
Katie RuppelBrave New World
31.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:45
4.80
39.80
8
Chrissy HuxollL.A. Albert
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.00
9
Holly JacksHollywood
37.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.60
10
Christine GrantFiglio
39.50
12
4.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.50
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
41.00
14
4.00
0.00
45.00
13
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.00
12
Barry TyermanCoal Train
41.40
15
4.00
0.00
45.40
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.40
13
Elinor MacPhailPersistant Fella
37.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
20.00
5:32
0.00
57.60
14
Amy TunneyCartier
28.60
2-T
4.00
14.00
46.60
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daisy TrayfordTenesee
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.40
1
Jane MendelsohnQuiet Company
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.10
2
Anna KjellstromKER Action Hero
35.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.90
3
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
35.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.90
4
Megan WoodsPast due
48.20
8
4.00
0.00
52.20
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
52.20
5
Shanon BakerBangarang
32.70
3
12.00
23.00
67.70
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
67.70
6
Rebecca BrownBelafonte D'Avalon
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer WiedrickHot Chili Pepper
43.60
7
4.00
0.00
47.60
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robert MeyerhoffCeleste SCF
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
25.70
1
Audrea DyerAll Aboard
27.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.10
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Patient Reign
27.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.10
3
Kristin CarpenterKhaleesi
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.80
4
Heather MorrisSecond Hand Rose
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.50
5
Christine PitcairnPlease Sir Oliver
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:35
0.80
36.50
6
Curtis BarbourFree Trade
40.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.00
7
Kaleigh HollandSecond Amendment
37.10
11
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.10
8
Alice AndrewsVagabond
37.60
12
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.60
9
Gina FioreCuervo
30.00
8
0.00
5.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:50
6.80
41.80
10
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Monito
43.80
16
0.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.80
11
Melissa BudaySunday Storm
40.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
15
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.00
12
Rebecca BrownSmart Moves
38.60
13
12.00
0.00
50.60
16
0.00
5:13
0.00
50.60
13
Alexis BrownAnakin GS
25.20
2
8.00
0.00
33.20
7
20.00
5:32
0.00
53.20
14
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Easy Read
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
20.00
5:51
7.20
61.50
15
Sinead HalpinExcalibur
27.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Betsy BallAlymende
52.90
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.10
1
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.00
2
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.20
3
Andrea LeathermanRunway Fantasy
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.70
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.70
5
Leslie LawCall the Law
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.70
6
Justine DuttonMr Herriot
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
0.00
5:36
1.20
36.90
7
Sarah Rupertfiddlers choice
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.00
8
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
42.40
13
0.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
42.40
9
Darrin MollettBeverly's Gamble
43.80
16
0.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.80
10
Steph ButtsSligo
42.90
14
4.00
0.00
46.90
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
46.90
11
Katie MalensekFusaichi Dancer
43.30
15
4.00
0.00
47.30
15
0.00
5:30
0.00
47.30
12
Emma Kate FisherCooley Performer
36.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
20.00
5:22
0.00
60.70
13
Kristin CommersQuigleigh
47.10
17
8.00
0.00
55.10
16
0.00
6:13
16.00
71.10
14
Rick WallaceFernhill Pursuit
41.40
12
0.00
0.00
41.40
11
40.00
5:19
0.00
81.40
15
Bruce Davidson SrHappy Days
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
60.00
6:17
17.60
115.90
16
Heather MorrisSportsfield Popular Guy
38.10
10
20.00
42.00
100.10
17
0.00
6:21
19.20
119.30
17

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
22.90
1
4.00
5.00
31.90
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.90
1
Nicole KowalskiBallinagore Knight
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.90
2
Jaimee CarnettCMSgt Derby
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.80
3
Susan SulenticJust Do It
37.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.10
4
Morgan HancockSimply Red
38.10
9
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.10
5
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.00
6
Becky AllenDa Vinci
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.00
7
Leyna MerrillMr. Binx
36.70
6
4.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:44
4.40
45.10
8
John Crowell IIIDistinguished
42.90
15
0.00
0.00
42.90
12
0.00
5:43
4.00
46.90
9
Julianne Sandoval Ms. Lively
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
20.00
5:34
0.40
64.90
10
Wendy LowBalu Moon Rizing
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
20.00
5:52
7.60
67.80
11
Lillian Van WinkleLumina
39.10
10
12.00
0.00
51.10
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michelle WisemanGrand Gesture
42.40
14
8.00
0.00
50.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maria BrazilSecrets of my Success
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
John KellyTwist Again
37.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julianna DzwierzynskiWith Enthusiasm
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.40
1
Gaby StephensGlenlord's Mystique
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.40
2
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
35.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.20
3
Arlee PryorInspiration
35.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.20
4
Parker MillerJos Baco
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.60
5
Leah FarrierHail II
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.80
6
Kristen AndersonScotland Yard
38.60
9
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.60
7
Maddie McElduffTagg Oakley
41.00
HC
0.00
0.00
41.00
HC
0.00
5:37
1.60
42.60
HC
Hannah BartlettRush Hour
39.10
10
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.10
8
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
41.40
11
0.00
3.00
44.40
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.40
9
Kristen TurnerLil' Albert
36.70
7
4.00
5.00
45.70
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
45.70
10
Hannah LouisMorales
42.40
12
4.00
0.00
46.40
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
46.40
11
Caroline TestiCrimson Tide
35.20
4-T
4.00
9.00
48.20
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.20
12
Cemone RoviraDeuce's Wild
44.30
13
4.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
48.30
13

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
25.70
1
Andrea LeathermanSummer Sleigh Ride
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.40
2
Heather MorrisRussell
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.80
3
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.10
4
Michael NolanSBT Amarone
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.20
5
Lesley Grant-LawBounce
32.60
11
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.60
6
Melissa McMasterMM La beaute noire
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.50
7
Brent LeytemSojourn
34.40
13
0.00
0.00
34.40
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.40
8
Michael NolanAlice Alice
31.70
9
4.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.70
9
Lauren DeNeveSocken it To Ya
36.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.50
10
Catana DeskinsFrankie
28.70
4
8.00
0.00
36.70
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.70
11
Tricia DahmsDalinda
31.30
8
0.00
1.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:42
4.80
37.10
12
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Spartan
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.80
13
Sara Kozumplik MurphyH. Poirot
30.00
6
8.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.00
14
Michael NolanBeechwood Harry
36.10
14
4.00
0.00
40.10
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.10
15
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
36.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
17
0.00
4:46
3.20
43.70
16
Adrian JonesAll Of The Above
42.60
18
8.00
0.00
50.60
19
20.00
5:20
0.00
70.60
17
Caroline BrunetPinotage
30.40
7
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Francesca SpoltoreGone to Caroline SWF
45.70
19
4.00
0.00
49.70
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisLaker
25.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
25.20
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
25.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.20
2
Skyeler Icke-VossMTF Cooley Caliber
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.40
3
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.50
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Diamond Lad
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
4:31
9.20
38.80
5
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
37.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8-T
0.00
5:34
1.60
39.00
6
Tom BorthwickMysbeehavin'
43.90
13
0.00
0.00
43.90
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.90
7
Juan LarrazabalAtlanta
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
5:34
1.60
44.20
8
Melissa MillerStarlifter
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.10
9
Caroline BrunetFernhill's Lux Cool
37.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8-T
0.00
5:55
10.00
47.40
10
Jessica ShullSWF Ironstone
45.70
14
0.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
4:46
3.20
48.90
11
Jessica ShullGood Man
42.20
11
8.00
0.00
50.20
14
0.00
4:26
11.20
61.40
12
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:11
TE
TE
TE
Rick WallaceUltimate Timing
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberCalderon
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.70
1
Christine AytugHennessey's Pitter Patter
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.40
2
Elizabeth PosillicoFernhill Cork Blues
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.90
3
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.10
4
Katherine Hill AndrewsConfetti
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.90
5
Devin GrierKid Rock
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.40
6
Annie KearleyWhat's Her Name
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.70
7
Catherine BeakGalaxy
41.30
10
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.30
8
Katrina HoltPippin
38.70
9
4.00
0.00
42.70
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.70
9
WJ Everett IIIFalconwood's Defender
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Naomi DellAramis W
17.40
1
0.00
0.00
17.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
17.40
1
Cherye HuberBarnabus
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
5:31
0.40
23.90
2
Nicole ChallgrenMaximillion
26.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
26.50
3
Susan MartinLuksor
25.70
4
4.00
0.00
29.70
4
0.00
4:47
2.80
32.50
4
Louisa RichardsLillie
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.90
5
Robin BarrTout Fini
26.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.50
6
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.80
7
Victoria TurnerSlammin' Sammy
38.70
11
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.70
8
Nancy Katheryne WebbFab Boy
24.80
3
4.00
7.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:43
4.40
40.20
9
Jessica CampbellHailo's Golden Lexus
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
20.00
4:56
0.00
51.70
10
Samantha WiedrickAnnie Get Your Gun
45.70
12
8.00
0.00
53.70
11
40.00
5:10
0.00
93.70
11
Sara KelsonTelegram Sam
36.10
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.70
1
Jessica PhoenixAztec
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.00
2
Dorothy CrowellHennison
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.50
3
Alexander O'NealCarrick Finest Lad
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.50
4
Alexander O'NealMatinee Idol
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.30
5
Matt FlynnThe Bohemian
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
6
Matt FlynnEncore
33.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.50
7
Taylor DileoKenzo
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.80
8
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:49
2.00
39.00
9
Victoria FreyJoey
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.90
10
Alexander O'NealAleedo
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6-T
0.00
5:45
6.00
41.70
11
Christine GrantCeltic Sapphire
42.60
15
0.00
0.00
42.60
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.60
12
Leah KhorsandianSiegerin
45.70
18
0.00
0.00
45.70
17
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.70
13
Stacey SuttonQuick Fire VZ
42.20
14
0.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
4:42
4.80
47.00
14
Laura FazioYoung Lad
43.50
17
0.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
4:33
8.40
51.90
15
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
49.10
19
8.00
0.00
57.10
19
0.00
4:52
0.80
57.90
16
Saskia GoedhartExecutive Decision
54.40
20
4.00
0.00
58.40
20
0.00
5:17
0.00
58.40
17
Christine GrantAn Irish Blessing
39.60
12
4.00
0.00
43.60
16
20.00
5:18
0.00
63.60
18
Katherine WalkerIndy News
43.00
16
4.00
0.00
47.00
18
20.00
5:11
0.00
67.00
19
Curtis BarbourVoodoo Justice
35.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
60.00
5:21
0.00
99.70
20

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie HarwoodD-Vine
21.10
1
4.00
0.00
25.10
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.10
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.60
2
Emily ZuercherBlue Royal Marque
31.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
4:34
1.20
32.30
3
Elana SieckPolka Dot
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:31
2.40
37.70
4
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.60
5
Rachel CoskerJamaican Me Crazy
43.70
12
0.00
0.00
43.70
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.70
6
Harley CozewithThree Quarter Ton
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
20.00
5:02
0.00
49.00
7
Maggie GilbertToby Wan Kanobi
31.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
51.10
8
Karen WetzelA Spanish Piece
47.90
13
4.00
0.00
51.90
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
51.90
9
Kristen BatemanFolsom Blues
43.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
47.20
11
0.00
5:44
5.20
52.40
10
Raina KingEntire
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
20.00
5:18
0.00
56.60
11
Sydney MageeSassy Bean
53.70
14
4.00
0.00
57.70
13
0.00
4:05
12.80
70.50
12
Kristen PaysingerLusitiana
34.20
7
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
20.00
6:13
16.80
71.00
13
Cindy MeagherAslan
43.20
10-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leyna MerrillRenegade Kid
27.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.40
1
John WilliamsZara
27.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
1-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.40
2
Sinead HalpinNick
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.80
3
Margo GaglioneRoullette
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:41
4.00
39.80
4
John WilliamsZurich
32.10
5
8.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.10
5
Denise RathStar Power
27.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
1-T
20.00
5:31
0.00
47.40
6
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
44.20
12
4.00
0.00
48.20
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
48.20
7
Julianne Sandoval Rosie's Romance
42.60
10-T
8.00
0.00
50.60
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
50.60
8
Alexander O'NealRiver Rocks
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
20.00
4:40
0.00
51.10
9
Anki HoyerStalilot
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
9
20.00
5:10
0.00
61.10
10
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
45.30
13
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
20.00
5:17
0.00
65.30
11
Sinead HalpinUnanimity
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nancy ColeLondon
42.60
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tricia DahmsLucy in the Sky
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.60
1
Jennie JarnstromCommander II
33.70
2
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.70
2
John WilliamsGood and Lucky
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:32
0.40
36.20
3
Libby HeadVoulez-Vous
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.00
4
Hilda Donahue Baileys Irish Cream
41.10
7
0.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
4:34
1.20
42.30
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
37.90
4
4.00
4.00
45.90
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.90
6
Nicole KowalskiCR Dynasty
44.70
8
4.00
0.00
48.70
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
48.70
7
Denise RathBombay Sapphire
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
20.00
5:22
0.00
64.50
8
Alison JonesSpring Loaded
47.90
9
4.00
0.00
51.90
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!