Rocking Horse Winter 2

Live Results as of 2/16/2014 5:58:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesLast Call
33.80
1
0.00
1.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:45
0.80
35.60
1
Katherine GroesbeckOz The Tin Man
34.10
2
4.00
0.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
38.10
2
Kyle CarterMadison Park
41.50
11
0.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
5:44
0.40
41.90
3
Angela GrzywinskiNovelle
40.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
5:46
1.20
42.10
4
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:55
4.80
43.60
5
Eliza FarrenBantry Bays Dublin
42.70
13-T
0.00
1.00
43.70
9-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
43.70
6
Robert MeyerhoffUtah B
41.80
12
0.00
2.00
43.80
11
0.00
5:44
0.40
44.20
7
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
39.40
8
4.00
3.00
46.40
13
0.00
5:47
1.60
48.00
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
6:27
17.60
53.50
9
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
38.50
6
0.00
2.00
40.50
6
0.00
6:20
14.80
55.30
10
Robin WalkerFreedoms Light
42.70
13-T
0.00
1.00
43.70
9-T
0.00
6:30
18.80
62.50
11
Werner GevenVilas County
36.20
4
20.00
0.00
56.20
15
0.00
6:06
9.20
65.40
12
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
40.90
9-T
8.00
0.00
48.90
14
20.00
5:56
5.20
74.10
13
Madison FooteClip Clop
44.40
15
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
20.00
6:43
24.00
88.40
14
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
37.10
5
0.00
1.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Peter AtkinsHJ Hampton
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.40
1
Rowdie AdamsNo Money Down
32.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.70
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
32.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
5:44
0.40
33.10
3
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.40
4
Ellen DoughtySir Oberon
34.70
8
4.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
5:47
1.60
40.30
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
6:12
11.60
43.70
6
Bonner CarpenterBasco
34.10
6
4.00
1.00
39.10
7
0.00
5:57
5.60
44.70
7
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
36.20
10
8.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
5:45
0.80
45.00
8
Werner GevenVandiver
37.70
12
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
5:52
3.60
45.30
9
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
39.40
14
8.00
0.00
47.40
12
0.00
5:42
0.00
47.40
10
Julie NormanConsensus
37.10
11
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinTitanium
35.60
9
44.00
4.00
83.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
38.80
13
24.00
0.00
62.80
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah Sue BurnettF.I.S. Prince Charming
33.50
5
8.00
1.00
42.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerSanskrit
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.80
1
Selena O'HanlonBellaney Rock
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
5:47
1.60
40.10
2
Sharon WhiteUnder Suspection
34.10
2
4.00
0.00
38.10
2
0.00
5:52
3.60
41.70
3
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
42.10
8
4.00
2.00
48.10
9
0.00
5:44
0.40
48.50
4
Hallie CoonNamaste'
42.90
9
4.00
0.00
46.90
7
0.00
5:58
6.00
52.90
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
31.80
1
4.00
4.00
39.80
4
0.00
6:17
13.60
53.40
6
Katie RuppelHoudini
41.20
6
4.00
0.00
45.20
6
0.00
6:07
9.60
54.80
7
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
47.70
13
4.00
0.00
51.70
10
0.00
5:52
3.60
55.30
8
Julie WolfertBuenos Aires
35.90
3
4.00
2.00
41.90
5
0.00
6:18
14.00
55.90
9
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
43.80
10
16.00
0.00
59.80
13
0.00
5:36
0.00
59.80
10
Christa GandolfoCamenicci
41.50
7
16.00
0.00
57.50
12
0.00
6:16
13.20
70.70
11
Kyle CarterConahy's Courage
44.10
11
12.00
0.00
56.10
11
0.00
6:37
21.60
77.70
12
Tiffany CookePatent Pending
47.10
12
0.00
0.00
47.10
8
20.00
6:16
13.20
80.30
13

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
1
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
36.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.70
2
Maggie McCarthyFreedom's Sweet Thunder
36.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.70
3
Ann O'Neal PevahouseDon Bosco
38.80
8
4.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.80
4
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
39.20
9
4.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.20
5
Emily MacauleyCanadian Exchange
29.60
1
8.00
1.00
38.60
4
0.00
5:44
6.00
44.60
6
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
37.90
6-T
8.00
4.00
49.90
8-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
49.90
7
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
48.30
13
0.00
5.00
53.30
11
0.00
5:39
4.00
57.30
8
Mary Peabody CampRave Review
47.10
11
8.00
0.00
55.10
12
0.00
5:42
5.20
60.30
9
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
20.00
5:39
4.00
61.50
10
Debbie FooteFly Me Courageous
47.50
12
8.00
3.00
58.50
13
0.00
5:39
4.00
62.50
11
Patrick ZinckSteeley Dan
46.30
10
4.00
0.00
50.30
10
0.00
6:41
28.80
79.10
12
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
37.90
6-T
8.00
4.00
49.90
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diana BurnettShigatzi
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:37
3.20
30.30
1
Michael PollardCarmac
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
5:32
1.20
32.50
2
Kelly PratherBlackfoot Mystery
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.80
3
Lauren KiefferVeronica
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:46
6.80
35.10
4
Dana WidstrandRelentless Pursuit
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:37
3.20
36.10
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Chesterland's Image
34.20
11
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
5:35
2.40
36.60
6
Laine AshkerAnthony Patch
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:41
4.80
38.10
7
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
37.90
13
8.00
0.00
45.90
12
0.00
5:27
0.00
45.90
8
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
5:56
10.80
48.60
9
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
44.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
48.20
15
0.00
5:32
1.20
49.40
10
Alexandra KnowlesKomik
38.30
14
0.00
9.00
47.30
13
0.00
5:37
3.20
50.50
11
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
32.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
6:04
14.00
50.90
12
Ashley AdamsOBOS Pepperpot
35.40
12
8.00
4.00
47.40
14
0.00
5:41
4.80
52.20
13
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
38.80
15
12.00
0.00
50.80
17
0.00
5:43
5.60
56.40
14
Lauren FergusonMainway's Dry Ice
44.20
16-T
8.00
2.00
54.20
19
0.00
5:45
6.40
60.60
15
Kyle CarterSerengeti
32.50
6
8.00
3.00
43.50
11
20.00
6:29
24.00
87.50
16
Sharon WhiteRafferty's Rules
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3-T
60.00
6:23
21.60
112.90
17
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
44.60
18
8.00
0.00
52.60
18
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anna KjellstromGarfunkel
45.80
19
4.00
0.00
49.80
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardSongline
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:39
4.00
29.40
1
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
29.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
5:39
4.00
33.20
2
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
30.40
7
0.00
2.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:32
1.20
33.60
3
Michael PollardBallingowan Pizazz
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
5:34
2.00
34.90
4
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:44
6.00
36.00
5
Jennie BranniganCambalda
25.80
2
0.00
4.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:48
7.60
37.40
6
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
33.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
37.80
7
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
29.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:52
9.20
42.40
8
Michael PollardCheyenne Blue
42.10
18
0.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:46
6.80
48.90
9
Ellen DoughtyFuerst Harrisburg
47.50
19
0.00
2.00
49.50
16
0.00
5:23
0.00
49.50
10
Kelly PratherFlagmount's Nightcap
33.30
10
12.00
3.00
48.30
15
0.00
5:39
4.00
52.30
11
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
34.20
13-T
8.00
2.00
44.20
13
0.00
5:56
10.80
55.00
12
Karl SlezakYoshi
40.00
16
12.00
0.00
52.00
17
0.00
5:49
8.00
60.00
13
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
34.20
13-T
4.00
1.00
39.20
10
0.00
6:22
21.20
60.40
14
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
30.80
8
0.00
14.00
44.80
14
0.00
6:09
16.00
60.80
15
Daisy TrayfordMaster King II
39.20
15
4.00
9.00
52.20
18
20.00
5:16
0.00
72.20
16
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
33.80
11-T
4.00
2.00
39.80
11
20.00
6:08
15.60
75.40
17
Anna KjellstromCopernicus
41.30
17
4.00
15.00
60.30
19
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexa PerkielMandiba
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisEuropop
28.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
2-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
28.30
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Mar De Amor
28.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.70
2
Adrian JonesGanymede
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.00
3
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
30.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.90
4
Sharon WhiteDon Sheffield
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:49
4.80
31.30
5
Jennie BranniganIndie
28.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
2-T
0.00
5:48
4.40
32.70
6
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
33.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
11
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.00
7
Shawn FergusonDelgado
32.60
12
0.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
5:38
0.40
33.00
8
Lily BarlowGrayboo
33.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.00
9
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
30.90
8-T
0.00
1.00
31.90
9
0.00
5:52
6.00
37.90
10
Heather GilletteOur Questionnaire
33.00
13-T
4.00
1.00
38.00
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.00
11
Savannah FultonFMF Double O Z
36.10
16
4.00
0.00
40.10
15
0.00
5:40
1.20
41.30
12
Irene LamptonDaisy
31.70
11
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
6:04
10.80
42.50
13
Jeff KibbieLoki
43.00
18
4.00
0.00
47.00
17
0.00
5:25
0.00
47.00
14
Katie RuppelForever
37.00
17
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
6:15
15.20
56.20
15
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
30.90
8-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
14
20.00
5:30
0.00
58.90
16
Christa GandolfoGovernaire
47.80
19
8.00
0.00
55.80
18
0.00
5:45
3.20
59.00
17
Lauren KiefferRF Cosima
27.40
2
0.00
1.00
28.40
4
20.00
6:04
10.80
59.20
18
Alexandra KnowlesOn The Rocks
28.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisUppercrust D
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
23.50
1
Andrea LeathermanMystic My
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.60
2
Annie AulAron
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.90
3
William HoosRF Akarlos
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:40
1.20
35.10
4
Skyeler Icke-VossAccolade
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
5:45
3.20
35.80
5
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:35
0.00
36.10
6
Joe MeyerModern Man
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
37.00
7
Pedro GutierrezRacques Biats
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
5:47
4.00
38.40
8
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.10
9
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.00
10
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
35.70
9
12.00
0.00
47.70
17
0.00
5:25
0.00
47.70
11
Heather MorrisBiara G
44.40
19
4.00
0.00
48.40
18-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
48.40
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legate
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
20.00
5:42
2.00
49.00
13
Elizabeth McGinleySong For The Kaiser
38.70
13
4.00
0.00
42.70
15
0.00
5:59
8.80
51.50
14
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
37.40
12
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Diana BurnettKing of the Swamp
41.70
18
4.00
0.00
45.70
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hallie CoonAzrael
40.90
17
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mike HuberZaire
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha ElsenaarMy Carnival Spirit
40.40
16
8.00
0.00
48.40
18-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceCorteo
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.30
1
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.90
2
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:54
6.80
35.10
3
Tik MaynardDutch Times
31.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:44
2.80
38.10
4
Werner GevenGrey Prince
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:27
0.00
39.20
5
Justine DuttonJollybo
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
11
0.00
5:43
2.40
42.00
6
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
33.50
6
0.00
1.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:58
8.40
42.90
7
Marcia KulakPaladin
40.40
14
4.00
0.00
44.40
12
0.00
5:39
0.80
45.20
8
Robin WalkerKing Bust
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
6:25
19.20
46.20
9
Katie RuppelBrave New World
37.00
10
8.00
0.00
45.00
13
0.00
5:59
8.80
53.80
10
Ashley LeithSecond Amendment
36.10
9
12.00
0.00
48.10
14
0.00
5:55
7.20
55.30
11
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Denver
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
60.00
6:06
11.60
104.20
12
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
60.00
5:58
8.40
105.80
13
Nancy ColeMina
44.80
15
8.00
12.00
64.80
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Debbie AdamsD. A. Duras
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.80
1
Kyle CarterCooley Nothing Better B
27.00
1
0.00
1.00
28.00
2
0.00
5:34
0.00
28.00
2
Bailey MoranCatalyst
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.40
3
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
5-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
30.90
4
Haley HughesBig Time
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
5-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.90
5
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.70
6
Selena O'HanlonRelaxed
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.80
7
Robert MeyerhoffCeleste SCF
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:40
1.20
36.90
8
Sydney Conley ElliottRanita
37.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
11-T
0.00
5:46
3.60
41.00
9
William HoosDucati
37.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
11-T
0.00
5:47
4.00
41.40
10
Kelsey VotoupalTime World
33.90
11
8.00
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.90
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
33.50
10
4.00
1.00
38.50
14
0.00
5:46
3.60
42.10
12
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:58
8.40
42.40
13
Karl SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
20.00
5:58
8.40
56.70
14
Robin WalkerNo Stranger to the Rain
31.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.70
15
0.00
6:29
20.80
60.50
15
Rebecca WillnerTroubadour Hall
41.30
18
4.00
8.00
53.30
18
0.00
6:00
9.20
62.50
16
Katie RuppelEWSZ La Puebla
35.20
13
12.00
0.00
47.20
17
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Pedro GutierrezButts Leonie
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Reagan LafleurOrient Des Touches
26.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
1-T
0.00
5:39
0.80
27.30
1
Caroline TestiCrimson Tide
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.80
2
Elizabeth BohlingFirst Mark
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.70
3
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
38.30
9
12.00
0.00
50.30
10
0.00
5:39
0.80
51.10
4
Cristina BarbourSafdie
38.70
10
0.00
0.00
38.70
7
20.00
5:50
5.20
63.90
5
Michaela HolcombCloud Nine
42.60
12
12.00
0.00
54.60
12
0.00
6:07
12.00
66.60
6
Lily BarlowHigh Time
54.80
14
12.00
0.00
66.80
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
66.80
7
Becky AllenDa Vinci
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
6:48
28.40
72.40
8
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
48.70
13
4.00
0.00
52.70
11
0.00
7:09
36.80
89.50
9
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
26.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
1-T
60.00
6:13
14.40
100.90
10
Sarah RupertFiddlers Choice
33.00
3-T
12.00
0.00
45.00
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bailey SnyderWingman
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Annick NiemullerKegans Irish Clover
36.10
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clara CargileWhite Indian
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.60
1
Paige PenceClass Action
36.50
4
4.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:37
0.00
40.50
2
Holly RiportellaWotyoutalkinbout Willis
38.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
5:56
7.60
46.30
3
Calvin RamsayFlintstar
45.70
15
0.00
0.00
45.70
9
0.00
5:44
2.80
48.50
4
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
39.10
9
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
5:54
6.80
49.90
5
Megan WoodsPast due
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
6:11
13.60
51.90
6
Noell Sivertsen-EdgellOfficial Plan
42.20
12-T
4.00
0.00
46.20
10
0.00
6:00
9.20
55.40
7
Reagan LafleurTawney
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
40.00
6:13
14.40
90.50
8
Zara Flores-KinneyA Beautiful Lark
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
60.00
6:16
15.60
115.20
9
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
43.50
14
8.00
0.00
51.50
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leah ElgartWoodlands Silver Star
37.80
5
8.00
8.00
53.80
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel JohnsonArctic Law
33.90
2
4.00
1.00
38.90
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Chrissy HuxollL.A. Albert
42.20
12-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Darrin MollettBeverly's Gamble
38.70
7-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Molly BennettGandalf
40.40
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
43.00
1
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
43.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
4-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
43.50
2
Nicole HatleyACE
43.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
4-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.50
3
Mary Peabody CampClassic Coin
34.80
1
12.00
0.00
46.80
8
0.00
5:41
1.60
48.40
4
Arden StephensAnchorage
46.50
13
8.00
0.00
54.50
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
54.50
5
Megan WilsonGhypsy
37.40
3
0.00
0.00
37.40
1
20.00
5:43
2.40
59.80
6
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
45.20
12
12.00
0.00
57.20
13
0.00
6:08
12.40
69.60
7
Jennifer SmithThe Dark Mark
43.90
11
0.00
0.00
43.90
6
20.00
6:01
9.60
73.50
8
Cristina BarbourRather Loud
40.00
6
8.00
0.00
48.00
10
20.00
5:56
7.60
75.60
9
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
42.60
7
12.00
2.00
56.60
12
0.00
6:41
25.60
82.20
10
Olivia AllandWhen It Counts
39.10
5
8.00
0.00
47.10
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley HarveyDonatello
36.10
2
8.00
0.00
44.10
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel JohnsonJust By Chance
38.30
4
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr, Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah FarrierHail II
32.70
2
0.00
2.00
34.70
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.70
1
Margret SchaefferGrey Area
35.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.90
2
Parker MillerJos Baco
35.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.90
3
Frances LittlejohnHector
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.30
4
Madeleine SchultzDudley Do Right
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.70
5
Reilly WrenHan Solo
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:26
3.20
38.70
6
Emma JohnstonPRIZED CHARIS
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.00
7
Kristen TurnerLil' Albert
36.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.40
8
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
40.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
11-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.90
9
Mikensey JohansenSubtle Dream Unveiled
47.70
14
0.00
0.00
47.70
14
0.00
4:41
0.00
47.70
10
Isabel FranklinFancastle's Southern Comfort
36.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
9-T
40.00
5:27
4.40
84.80
11
Victoria GarlandRedinagh Ramiro
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin ThielBaystreet
37.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen AndersonScotland Yard
40.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
11-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Jr, Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma HartleyCeltic Heritage
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.70
1
Laurel MasseyIn High Heels
31.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.40
2
Bayley AlbingerRocket Man
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.60
3
Hannah LouisMorales
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
4
Amara HoppnerBogue Sound
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.90
5
Gaby StephensGlenlord's Mystique
36.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
6
Ashton HaysAmazing Grace
36.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
7-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.40
7
Margaret StockerSecond Hand Rose
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.60
8
Katrina HoltPippin
43.20
13
0.00
0.00
43.20
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.20
9
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
47.30
14
0.00
0.00
47.30
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
47.30
10
Corinne FrankelExcalibur
31.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
20.00
5:11
0.00
51.40
11
Arlee PryorInspiration
35.00
5-T
12.00
7.00
54.00
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
54.00
12
Louisa RichardsLillie
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
9
20.00
5:20
1.60
59.30
13
Olivia RoblesChasing the Music
42.70
12
0.00
0.00
42.70
11
40.00
5:53
14.80
97.50
14

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingLupistar
26.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
2-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.80
1
Rebecca BrownBelafonte D'Avalon
26.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
2-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.80
2
Heather MorrisRussell
27.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.70
3
Lynn SymanskyWallstreet Melody
27.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
4-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.70
4
Hallie CoonCelien
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.30
5
Jonathan HollingShannondale 54
29.60
6
4.00
0.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.60
6
Jessica GibsonKind of Blue
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.60
7
Alexander O'NealCarrick Finest Lad
30.50
7
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.50
8
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
34.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
10-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.60
9
Sinead HalpinTwo is Better Than One
31.80
8
4.00
0.00
35.80
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.80
10
Francesca SpoltoreWest Point
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.30
11
Christine GrantFiglio
38.20
18
0.00
0.00
38.20
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.20
12
Marcia KulakCool Connection
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
14
0.00
5:25
3.60
39.10
13
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
34.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
10-T
0.00
5:34
7.20
41.80
14
Jessica PhoenixExplicit
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
20.00
4:57
0.00
46.40
15
Leslie HicksMischief's Ovation
35.00
14-T
12.00
0.00
47.00
19
0.00
5:09
0.00
47.00
16
Diana BurnettHold Your Fire
35.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexandra KnowlesBayr Necessity
40.90
19
0.00
0.00
40.90
18
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Angela GrzywinskiPepper Lily
34.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakQuantico
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.40
1
Jennie BranniganGambado
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.60
2
Alexander O'NealMatinee Idol
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.60
3
Alexandra KnowlesAtticus
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.80
4
Anna KjellstromKER Action Hero
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.90
5
Tracie MarinoResilience
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.60
6
Julia HarrisonSinging Low
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.00
7
Sam HellermanLandon Calrissian
36.80
8
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.80
8
Samantha ElsenaarCloudy and Cooley
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
5:34
7.20
44.90
9
Steph ButtsSligo
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:42
10.40
52.20
10
Heather MorrisLaker
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
20.00
5:44
11.20
63.50
11
Amy TunneyCartier
30.90
4
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Cathy Jones ForsbergSmart Bomb
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.10
1
Christina HenriksenPrincess Pavan
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.50
2
Naomi DellAramis W
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.30
3
Ashley HaysNorthern Lights
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.30
4
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.60
5
Lauren SherrillTime of My Life
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.60
6
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
30.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.50
7
Nataly PachecoMateo
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.50
8
Christina HenriksenJos Calfun
38.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
5:22
2.40
41.00
9
Leyna Merrill Mr. Binx
38.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
15
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.20
10
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
39.10
16-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.10
11
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
40.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
18
0.00
4:37
0.00
44.90
12
Jordan OldhamBraveheart
42.30
20
4.00
0.00
46.30
20
0.00
5:07
0.00
46.30
13
Barry TyermanCoal Train
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
20.00
5:10
0.00
54.60
14
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
10-T
20.00
4:49
0.00
58.20
15
Amber CranstonSullivan
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
13
20.00
5:12
0.00
60.80
16
Katie BartzAs You Wish
40.90
18-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
14
20.00
5:13
0.00
60.90
17
Annie KearleyWhat's Her Name
45.00
21
0.00
0.00
45.00
19
20.00
4:56
0.00
65.00
18
Janet MitchellDunlavin's Royal Rebel
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
10-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jaimee CarnettCMSgt Derby
38.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
16
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kristin CommersQuigleigh
45.50
22
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maria BrazilSecrets of my Success
39.10
16-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.10
1
Gina FioreCuervo
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.60
2
Tik MaynardPik C
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.50
3
Ellen DoughtyConstantine
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.50
4
Werner GevenThe Pioneer
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.30
5
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
33.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.60
6
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.10
7
Debbie AdamsD.A. Calimero
33.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
5:18
0.80
34.40
8
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.60
9
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
10
Alysson SiopesIntuition
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
16
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.30
11
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
38.60
19-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.60
12
Juan Andres LarrazabalAtlanta
32.70
8
8.00
0.00
40.70
18
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.70
13
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:51
14.00
45.80
14
Bruce Davidson SrHappy Days
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:48
12.80
46.00
15
Emily Hansen-PalmusMay Be Magic
38.60
19-T
12.00
2.00
52.60
20
0.00
5:13
0.00
52.60
16
Sara KelsonMidnight Hour
49.10
21
4.00
0.00
53.10
21
0.00
5:14
0.00
53.10
17
Sydney Conley ElliottBaloubrie
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
15
20.00
5:25
3.60
60.40
18
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Monito
38.20
18
8.00
0.00
46.20
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leslie LawCall the Law
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Curtis BarbourFree Trade
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maggie McCarthyD'Paradi
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganWoodstock's Little Nev
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
23.60
1
Emma Kate FisherCooley Performer
25.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.00
2
Frankie SimpsonHigh Contrast
25.90
4
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
25.90
3
Lisa AptedAllegiance
26.80
5
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
26.80
4
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
30.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.50
5
Melissa MillerStarlifter
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.60
6
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
30.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
7
Martha LambertGrand Gesture
35.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.00
8
Elliott BlackmonW.H Topgun
31.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
10-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.40
9
Anna SheetsSportsfield Popular Guy
31.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.40
10
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Spartan
35.00
14-T
0.00
1.00
36.00
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.00
11
Christiana EarleBentley
36.40
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
13-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.40
12
Laura VanderVlietPaige Boy Boo
36.40
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
13-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.40
13
Rebecca BrownSmart Moves
39.10
21
0.00
0.00
39.10
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.10
14
Mikensey JohansenRheanna Royale
36.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
17
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.40
15
Tricia DahmsSympatico
27.70
6
12.00
2.00
41.70
19
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.70
16
Christine PitcairnPlease Sir Oliver
40.00
22
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
5:35
7.60
47.60
17
Andrea LeathermanTrue Rock
36.80
20
4.00
0.00
40.80
18
0.00
5:35
7.60
48.40
18
Christine GrantSocial Misfit
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
20.00
4:56
0.00
53.20
19
Annie AulFinnegan
35.90
16
8.00
0.00
43.90
20
20.00
5:00
0.00
63.90
20
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
25.00
2-T
16.00
35.00
76.00
22
0.00
4:53
0.00
76.00
21
Alexandra KnowlesOrder of the Phoenix
34.10
13
12.00
0.00
46.10
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan DuffettElven Chant
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.50
1
Danielle DinbergCadence
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.00
2
Katherine BradleyHey Mickey
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.50
3
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
44.50
7
0.00
1.00
45.50
5
0.00
4:31
6.40
51.90
4
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
39.00
5
8.00
0.00
47.00
6
0.00
4:33
5.60
52.60
5
Emily SzokolWiseacre
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
20.00
4:54
0.00
55.50
6
Dillon CollierCricket
43.50
6
4.00
36.00
83.50
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
83.50
7

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerAlice Alice
23.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.50
2-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
23.50
1
Darrin MollettBeverly's Diamond Lad
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.80
23.80
2
Candace Wheeler BellFernhill Jet
24.00
5
0.00
0.00
24.00
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
24.00
3
John WilliamsZara
23.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.50
5-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.50
4
Cherye HuberCalderon
28.50
8
0.00
0.00
28.50
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.50
5
Melissa MillerMurphy
29.00
9
0.00
0.00
29.00
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.00
6
Elizabeth HawleySignature Moves
32.00
13
0.00
0.00
32.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.00
7
Jennie BranniganWise HJ Bono
32.50
14
0.00
0.00
32.50
11-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.50
8
Jessica GibsonDark Rumor
34.50
16
0.00
0.00
34.50
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
9
Mark NelsonAlex
36.50
17
0.00
0.00
36.50
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.50
10
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
37.00
18
0.00
0.00
37.00
16
0.00
5:30
2.80
39.80
11
Rebecca HoosHeart 'N Soul
41.00
21
0.00
0.00
41.00
19
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.00
12
Michael NolanSBT Amarone
25.50
6
8.00
5.00
38.50
18
0.00
5:31
3.20
41.70
13
Ashley AdamsBallytiglea Borris
23.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.50
2-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
43.50
14
Emily Hansen-PalmusDitch
40.50
20
4.00
0.00
44.50
22
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.50
15
Leyna Merrill Renegade Kid
29.50
10
0.00
0.00
29.50
9
20.00
5:20
0.00
49.50
16
Betsy FrenchBarney
31.50
11-T
4.00
2.00
37.50
17
20.00
5:24
0.40
57.90
17
Tricia DahmsDalinda
31.50
11-T
0.00
1.00
32.50
11-T
40.00
6:14
20.40
92.90
18
Penny RowlandShaitani
43.50
22
0.00
0.00
43.50
21
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julie SlifkoAlloy
38.00
19
0.00
4.00
42.00
20
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Melissa McMasterMMC Beaute Noire
33.50
15
0.00
0.00
33.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rick WallaceUltimate Timing
27.50
7
0.00
0.00
27.50
5-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinNick
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.50
1
Julie PoveromoAstillero De La Galerna
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.50
2
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.50
3
Ellen DoughtyHelena GS
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.50
4
Emily DigneyMagnolia Avenue
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.00
5
Mark NelsonPanamerra
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:40
2.80
34.80
6
John WilliamsZurich
32.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.00
7
Erika MachtingerImpish Expression
39.00
18
0.00
0.00
39.00
10-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.00
8
Steph ButtsBrazilian Wedding
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
13-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.50
9
Andrew PalmerCrystal Crest
40.50
19
0.00
0.00
40.50
13-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.50
10
John WilliamsGood and Lucky
37.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
15-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.50
11
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
37.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
15-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.50
12
Leslie HicksMysbeehavin'
37.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
15-T
0.00
4:16
12.40
53.90
13
Megan LynnHave At it Playboy
38.50
17
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
20.00
4:59
0.00
58.50
14
Alysson SiopesDueling Cat
36.00
12
4.00
0.00
40.00
12
20.00
5:09
0.00
60.00
15
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
47.50
21
8.00
6.00
61.50
21
0.00
5:27
1.60
63.10
16
Blair NicolR.M. Jake
31.00
5
24.00
0.00
55.00
20
20.00
4:49
0.00
75.00
17
Andrea KavanaghKavy Klein
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
10-T
60.00
5:03
0.00
99.00
18
Holly JacksFlash of Brilliance
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
60.00
6:15
20.80
106.80
19
Zara Flores-KinneyOne Lark One Legend
41.00
20
8.00
0.00
49.00
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha StewartBella Couture
22.50
1
12.00
10.00
44.50
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealAleedo
25.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.50
1
Jeanie ClarkeEvan GS
25.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
25.50
2
Cherye HuberBarnabus
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.00
3
Marcea FunkPearl Jam
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
4:46
0.40
28.90
4
Alexander O'NealRiver Rocks
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.50
5
Lisa Marie FergussonAbounding Angel
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.50
6
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.50
7
Ashley ConnerSecret Heart Throb
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
4:41
2.40
34.90
8
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
6
0.00
4:33
5.60
35.10
9
Jessica PhoenixExtra Extra
39.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
4:45
0.80
39.80
10
Julie SlifkoEA Monte Carlo
43.00
19
0.00
2.00
45.00
17
0.00
4:57
0.00
45.00
11
Allie SkellyHoley Chocolate
42.00
18
4.00
0.00
46.00
19
0.00
4:30
6.80
52.80
12
Betsy BallRed Mare
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
13
20.00
4:51
0.00
57.00
13
Jeanie ClarkeElectra GS
41.50
17
4.00
0.00
45.50
18
0.00
5:53
12.00
57.50
14
Elizabeth GoodwinAlley
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
20.00
5:38
6.00
64.00
15
Diana BurnettVaultimore
32.00
9
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
40.00
4:40
2.80
74.80
16
Leslie HicksSelect The Best
39.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
16
60.00
5:34
4.40
107.40
17
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
47.00
21
8.00
0.00
55.00
20
60.00
5:13
0.00
115.00
18
Victoria FreyJoey
28.50
6
8.00
0.00
36.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leslie LawBounce
26.50
4
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Heather MaythamWake Robin
45.50
20
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
1
Mark NelsonLucas
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.00
2
Lauren SherrillJolly Good Sport
34.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.50
3
Nancy Katheryne WebbFab Boy
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.00
4
Lynne GavanMizar
32.50
5
0.00
1.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:34
4.40
37.90
5
Betsy FrenchAberlour
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.00
6
Janet MitchellApplebee
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:40
2.80
38.30
7
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
9-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.50
8
Lisa HickeyPilialoha
34.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.50
9
Virginia BorthwickSir Mischief
40.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
14-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.50
10
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
40.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
14-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.50
11
Tiffany George-KeteAdelphie
41.00
20
0.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
5:24
0.40
41.40
12
Melanie Helms MDVirtual Jet
41.50
21
0.00
0.00
41.50
17
0.00
4:42
2.00
43.50
13
Susan MartinLuksor
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
18
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.00
14
Kimberly BradleySwan's Simple Gifts
45.50
22
0.00
0.00
45.50
20
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.50
15
Jill HopcroftRubies to Diamonds
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
20.00
5:29
2.40
51.90
16
Louis RogersTipperary Liadnham
40.50
16-T
4.00
4.00
48.50
21
0.00
4:32
6.00
54.50
17
Jill HopcroftCady Odaly Michael
36.50
11
0.00
2.00
38.50
9-T
20.00
4:46
0.40
58.90
18
Robin BarrTout Fini
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
13
20.00
5:35
4.80
64.30
19
Elizabeth PosillicoFernhill Cork Blues
34.00
6
4.00
11.00
49.00
22
20.00
5:33
4.00
73.00
20
Halliea MilnerNavigo
39.00
14
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
60.00
5:46
9.20
108.20
21
Sophie PembletonXion
40.50
16-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eva MultzWHF Kitaro
37.00
2
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.00
1
Ashley MooreSpencer
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
1
20.00
4:53
0.00
54.50
2
Sasha VolkovLilly
46.50
5
4.00
0.00
50.50
5
0.00
4:05
8.00
58.50
3
Alcy ChristieMoxie II
43.00
4
0.00
0.00
43.00
4
20.00
5:04
0.00
63.00
4
Chloe EspositoBazzinga
39.00
3
0.00
0.00
39.00
3
145.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinSimeon DeWitt
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.50
1
Julie WolfertBuenas Suerte
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.50
2
Nate ChambersHighwire
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.50
3
John WilliamsTankerbelle
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.00
4
Madeline BackusPiper
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.50
5
Ashley AdamsBallymurphy Luke
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.00
6
Cathy Jones ForsbergChase
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
7
Hilda Donahuebailey irish creme
38.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.00
8
Rebecca HoosAcrux
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.50
9
Jackie LeMastusNew Found Glory
39.00
14
4.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
43.00
10
Kaleigh Hollandversace
32.00
5-T
8.00
13.00
53.00
15
20.00
4:56
0.00
73.00
11
Denise RathStar Power
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
5
80.00
5:54
14.40
126.90
12
Heather MaythamBasset Hill's Set the Standard
43.50
15
4.00
0.00
47.50
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Faith WilkersonCheque Marque
38.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley ConnerAn Irish Blessing
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melanie Helms MDRiverdance H
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.00
1
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.00
2
Maureen ReillyBlues Traveler
37.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
3
Emily GentherMarkham's Moontide
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.50
4
Karen EarleSundance Kid IV
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:15
4.00
42.00
5
Jenny McNamaraThe Real Sirius Black
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
45.00
6
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
20.00
5:27
3.60
55.10
7
Jacklyn WallingHoney's Special T
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
20.00
5:10
0.00
57.00
8
Kristen PaysingerLusitiana
37.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
20.00
4:54
0.00
57.00
9
Andrea KavanaghFoxy Girl II
40.00
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:27
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!