Rocking Horse Winter 3

Live Results as of 3/2/2014 9:59:29 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
40.40
8
0.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
5:51
4.00
44.40
1
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
35.80
2
8.00
0.00
43.80
5
0.00
6:00
7.60
51.40
2
Alexander O'NealEsquire
37.90
5
4.00
3.00
44.90
6
0.00
6:05
9.60
54.50
3
Patrick ZinckSteeley Dan
43.30
11
4.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
6:27
18.40
65.70
4
Emily MacauleyCanadian Exchange
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
20.00
6:34
21.20
72.00
5
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
38.80
7
4.00
0.00
42.80
4
20.00
6:07
10.40
73.20
6
Marley StoneKilrodan Ambassador
41.70
9
4.00
0.00
45.70
7
20.00
6:18
14.80
80.50
7
Edith LeePrince Halory
36.30
3
16.00
13.00
65.30
11
0.00
6:26
18.00
83.30
8
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
40.00
6:24
17.20
95.50
9
Jessica ShullL. E. Font
42.90
10
4.00
0.00
46.90
8
40.00
6:58
30.80
117.70
10
Alexander O'NealCorinthian Spirit
44.60
12
4.00
0.00
48.60
10
0.00
6:26
MR
MR
MR
Lynne PartridgeZoe
37.50
4
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:54
5.20
30.60
1
Sharon WhiteWundermaske
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:55
5.60
36.90
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Chesterland's Image
33.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:54
5.20
38.50
3
Lauren KiefferMEADOWBROOK'S SCARLETT
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
6:00
7.60
40.10
4
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
33.30
6-T
12.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
5:43
0.80
46.10
5
Diana BurnettShigatzi
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
6
20.00
6:31
20.00
74.80
6
Kyle CarterSerengeti
31.70
4
0.00
3.00
34.70
5
20.00
7:02
32.40
87.10
7
Lauren FergusonMainway's Dry Ice
43.30
10
4.00
0.00
47.30
10
20.00
6:34
21.20
88.50
8
Daisy TrayfordMaster King II
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
40.00
6:25
17.60
97.60
9
Bruce Davidson SrCopernicus
35.40
8
4.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ellen DoughtyFuerst Harrisburg
43.80
11
8.00
0.00
51.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteRafferty's Rules
34.20
4
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
5:42
0.40
34.60
1
Darren ChiacchiaAmendment 15
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:58
6.80
38.90
2
Karl SlezakYoshi
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
5:36
0.00
42.10
3
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:57
6.40
42.70
4
Heather MorrisEuropop
37.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
5-T
0.00
6:04
9.20
46.70
5
Jessica PhoenixExtraordinaire
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
6:03
8.80
52.80
6
Pedro GutierrezRacques Biats
37.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
5-T
0.00
6:21
16.00
53.50
7
Diana BurnettDiamond Cut III
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
20.00
6:16
14.00
66.50
8
Jessica PhoenixExultation
37.90
9
12.00
0.00
49.90
11
0.00
6:24
17.20
67.10
9
Kelsey VotoupalTime World
37.50
6-T
12.00
16.00
65.50
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce Davidson SrGarfunkel
40.80
11
8.00
0.00
48.80
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Patrick WilcherPepperbox
45.80
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelly ListLorenzo III
33.30
3
4.00
2.00
39.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealJust Talk'n
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:36
2.40
28.50
1
Jessica PhoenixGodiva GS
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:33
1.20
29.00
2
Penny RowlandChatsworth
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.00
3
Joe MeyerModern Man
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.90
4
Heather MorrisBiara G
32.60
9
8.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.60
5
Jeff KibbieLoki
34.40
10
8.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.40
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:34
1.60
42.50
7
Mary Hollis BairdWhat You Will
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:40
4.00
42.80
8
Stacey SuttonQuick Fire VZ
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:52
8.80
46.60
9
Sable GieslerEvil Munchkin
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
6:18
19.20
50.90
10
Natalia NenemanLegate
28.30
4
8.00
0.00
36.30
7
20.00
5:26
0.00
56.30
11
Nora BattigLittle Miss
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
40.00
6:19
19.60
90.00
12
Jessica BrumfieldRon Regan
26.50
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.30
1
Robin WalkerSomeday Never Comes
30.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.90
2
Kyle CarterWebster
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.80
3
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.20
4
Julie ClarkCool Disguise
31.70
4
0.00
6.00
37.70
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.70
5
Tremaine CooperJackson
30.90
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.90
6
Alexander O'NealPaisley
38.70
10
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
5:33
1.20
39.90
7
Trish GreenKnightly Ruckus
44.40
13
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.40
8
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
20.00
5:31
0.40
56.10
9
Savannah FultonFMF Double O Z
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
20.00
6:19
19.60
81.90
10
Melissa SchieleinOn the Rocks RSF
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kendal LehariFlin Flon
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cody SturgessImperial Melody
41.30
12
8.00
22.00
71.30
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteSevern Sky
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.80
1
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.40
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
27.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.80
3
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:36
2.40
35.00
4
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:40
4.00
37.50
5
Karl SlezakArctic Law
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:36
2.40
41.20
6
Dana CarlinDomestic Dispute
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:44
5.60
43.00
7
Jennie BranniganWoodstock's Little Nev
37.80
12
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:39
3.60
45.40
8
Ashley LeithSecond Amendment
36.10
9
8.00
1.00
45.10
13
0.00
5:45
6.00
51.10
9
Samantha ElsenaarCloudy and Cooley
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
6:05
14.00
57.00
10
Robin WalkerNo Stranger to the Rain
33.50
6-T
12.00
2.00
47.50
15
0.00
6:20
20.00
67.50
11
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
20.00
5:58
11.20
68.20
12
Justine DuttonJollybo
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
20.00
6:07
14.80
74.80
13
Sinead HalpinTwo is Better Than One
38.30
13
8.00
9.00
55.30
16
0.00
7:26
46.40
101.70
14
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Patient Reign
41.70
16
4.00
0.00
45.70
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Andrea LeathermanRunway Fantasy
38.70
14
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Karl SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
27.80
1-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.00
1
Jennie BranniganRight Above It
29.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
29.10
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
30.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.40
3
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.90
4
Daisy TrayfordTenesee
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.20
5
Karl SlezakJust By Chance
33.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
8-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.00
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
33.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
8-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.00
7
Robin WalkerKing Bust
33.50
13
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.50
8
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
30.40
5-T
0.00
1.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:38
3.20
34.60
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Cartier
35.20
16
0.00
0.00
35.20
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.20
10
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
34.40
15
0.00
0.00
34.40
11-T
0.00
5:36
2.40
36.80
11
William WardSoliliquy
29.10
3-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
15
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.10
12
Andrew PalmerEsperanza
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:50
8.00
39.80
13
Sinead HalpinON CUE
30.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
11-T
0.00
5:50
8.00
42.40
14
Christine GrantFiglio
36.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
14
0.00
5:49
7.60
43.70
15
Emily Hansen-PalmusMay Be Magic
31.70
9
8.00
1.00
40.70
20
0.00
5:42
4.80
45.50
16
Victoria FreyUnphased VLF
36.50
19
4.00
0.00
40.50
19
0.00
5:55
10.00
50.50
17
Conor RollinsBellatrix
36.10
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
18
0.00
6:12
16.80
56.90
18
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
33.90
14
4.00
0.00
37.90
16
20.00
6:32
24.80
82.70
19
Kendal LehariMiles To Cruise
39.60
21
4.00
0.00
43.60
21
40.00
7:23
45.20
128.80
20
Rick WallaceFernhill Pursuit
38.30
20
0.00
0.00
38.30
17
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Pearl MacgregorFeruzi
43.00
22
4.00
0.00
47.00
22
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan WilsonGhypsy
27.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.00
1
Christina HenriksenPrincess Pavan
23.50
1
4.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.50
2
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
32.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
5:32
0.80
33.00
3
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:35
2.00
36.40
4
Hillary IrwinBit of Irish
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:39
3.60
36.60
5
Victoria FreyAfter Midnight IV
27.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:35
2.00
37.00
6
Allison KohlbergClover Hill
32.20
5-T
4.00
1.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.20
7
Katie MalensekFusaichi Dancer
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.10
8
Elizabeth BohlingFirst Mark
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
41.30
9
Kristen AndersonScotland Yard
43.90
16
0.00
0.00
43.90
13
0.00
5:39
3.60
47.50
10
Gaby StephensGlenlord's Mystique
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:53
9.20
49.70
11
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
50.40
17
4.00
0.00
54.40
15
0.00
6:00
12.00
66.40
12
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
43.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
12
20.00
6:01
12.40
75.40
13
Becky AllenDa Vinci
39.60
11
8.00
20.00
67.60
16
0.00
5:52
8.80
76.40
14
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
43.50
15
8.00
0.00
51.50
14
40.00
6:34
25.60
117.10
15
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
43.00
13-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashton HaysAmazing Grace
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria Brazil M.D.Pas de Panique
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.90
1
Margaret StockerSecond Hand Rose
37.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
5-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.80
2
Darrin MollettDresden Hit
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.30
3
Caroline TestiCrimson Tide
35.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
5:32
0.80
40.50
4
Margret SchaefferGrey Area
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:44
5.60
41.30
5
Elle StroteEngland Calling
40.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
10-T
0.00
5:33
1.20
42.10
6
Brooke FravelLe Salvan
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:48
7.20
44.70
7
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
5:50
8.00
47.10
8
Elizabeth McGinleySong For The Kaiser
43.90
16
0.00
0.00
43.90
13
0.00
5:41
4.40
48.30
9
Kristen AndersonKing Joules
37.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
5-T
0.00
6:03
13.20
51.00
10
Hillary IrwinDanehill Sunset
40.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
10-T
0.00
6:00
12.00
52.90
11
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
41.30
14
16.00
0.00
57.30
17
0.00
5:31
0.40
57.70
12
Sam HellermanLandon Calrissian
42.20
15
12.00
0.00
54.20
16
0.00
5:54
9.60
63.80
13
Ashton HaysLondon By Night
40.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
10-T
20.00
5:38
3.20
64.10
14
Heather HopkinsCharlie Halo
32.60
3
8.00
12.00
52.60
14
0.00
7:38
51.20
103.80
15
Margo ThomasThe Riddler
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Molly BennettGandalf
45.20
17
8.00
0.00
53.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte CollierRockefeller IV
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:55
0.40
34.50
1
Hannah BartlettRush Hour
35.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.90
2
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
35.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
2-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.90
3
Victoria GarlandRedinagh Ramiro
33.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
4-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.20
4
Francesca SpoltoreWest Point
38.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.20
5
Emma HartleyCeltic Heritage
33.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
4-T
0.00
5:48
2.40
39.60
6
Morgan HancockSimply Red
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.50
7
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
41.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
8-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.80
8
Amara HoppnerHeartbreaker
38.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
5:38
0.00
42.20
9
Amara HoppnerBogue Sound
39.10
10
0.00
3.00
42.10
10
0.00
5:46
1.60
43.70
10
Louisa RichardsLillie
38.60
9
8.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
5:22
0.00
46.60
11
Adrian JonesAll Of The Above
46.80
16
4.00
0.00
50.80
15
0.00
5:40
0.00
50.80
12
Katrina HoltPippin
47.30
17
12.00
0.00
59.30
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
59.30
13
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
43.60
15
4.00
0.00
47.60
14
20.00
6:13
12.40
80.00
14
Egan SpoltoreSWF Ironstone
42.30
14
0.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:33
TE
TE
TE
Emma JohnstonPrized Charis
41.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
8-T
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
35.50
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:19
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherD.A. Calimero
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
22.70
1
Clayton FredericksHeathcliff
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
23.60
2
Ellen DoughtyHelena GS
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.90
3
Clayton FredericksBebop
26.80
4
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
26.80
4
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Denver
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
27.70
5
Heather MorrisRussell
28.20
6
0.00
0.00
28.20
6
0.00
5:40
0.00
28.20
6
Emma Kate FisherCooley Performer
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.00
7
Maria Suarez GarciaIrish Diamonds
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.90
8
Darrin MollettIntrepid
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.80
9
Martha LambertStars Are Aligned
34.10
13
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.10
10
Francesca BelliniBiana van de Zuuthoeve
34.60
14
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.60
11
Diana BurnettHold Your Fire
32.30
10
4.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.30
12
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
15
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.80
13
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
16
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.30
14
Zunee Van Der LindeSorrento
33.60
12
4.00
0.00
37.60
17
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
15
Frankie SimpsonMr.Cryptonite
38.20
19
0.00
0.00
38.20
19
0.00
5:31
0.00
38.20
16
Alvaro LozadaCalvino
42.70
21
0.00
0.00
42.70
20
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.70
17
Curtis BarbourFree Trade
41.40
20
4.00
0.00
45.40
21
0.00
5:18
0.00
45.40
18
Kathleen SullivanTetzcoco
37.70
18
0.00
0.00
37.70
18
20.00
5:31
0.00
57.70
19
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
32.70
11
0.00
0.00
32.70
10
20.00
5:55
5.20
57.90
20
Betsy BallRed Mare
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Gabrielle LedgerFranklin
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksBowman
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
24.10
1
Heather MorrisLaker
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:37
0.00
26.40
2
Ellen DoughtyConstantine
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.30
3
Natascha Barrientos RamosClifton Peekachu
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.00
4
Melissa MillerRhomale
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.00
5
Martha LambertR Pair A Dice
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.50
6
Hillary IrwinPray For You
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.40
7
Kendal LehariGrand Optimist
32.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
5:42
0.00
32.30
8
Roberto Delgado DunoTatton Winter
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
8
0.00
4:53
1.20
33.00
9
Alexander O'NealCarrick Finest Lad
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.00
10
Madeline BackusPS King of Hearts
35.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.50
11
Andrea LeathermanSummer Sleigh Ride
29.10
4
8.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:35
0.00
37.10
12
Katelyn HagertyCourtly Miss
32.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
12
0.00
5:48
2.40
38.70
13
Michelle WisemanGrand Gesture
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.00
14
Lexie SamualsThunderstruck
36.80
15
4.00
0.00
40.80
15
0.00
5:55
5.20
46.00
15
Alfonso GomezEverton Waka Z
39.10
16
8.00
0.00
47.10
18
0.00
5:45
1.20
48.30
16
Sydney Conley ElliottRegal Aspirations
49.60
19
0.00
0.00
49.60
19
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.60
17
Pedro GutierrezButts Leonie
35.50
13-T
4.00
7.00
46.50
17
0.00
5:53
4.40
50.90
18
Cathy Jones ForsbergSmart Bomb
40.90
18
0.00
0.00
40.90
16
0.00
6:56
29.60
70.50
19
Betsy BallAlymende
54.10
20
0.00
0.00
54.10
20
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Naomi DellAramis W
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.00
1
Christina HenriksenJos Calfun
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
33.60
2
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.30
3
Lauren SherrillJolly Good Sport
36.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.40
4
Bradley ChampagneC Taz Go
36.40
3-T
4.00
2.00
42.40
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.40
5
Laura TegelbergMichelin Star
43.60
9
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
4:47
3.60
47.20
6
Saskia GoedhartExecutive Decision
54.60
11
4.00
0.00
58.60
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
58.60
7
Sara KelsonMidnight Hour
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
20.00
6:05
9.20
70.10
8
Abi RomanHappy Feet
42.30
8
0.00
0.00
42.30
6
40.00
5:32
0.00
82.30
9
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
44.60
10
8.00
11.00
63.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sally McCordDreamin Big
39.60
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:50
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria Brazil M.D.Secrets of my Success
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:45
1.20
34.40
1
Sydney Conley ElliottOke Boys Impression
35.00
HC
0.00
0.00
35.00
HC
0.00
5:35
0.00
35.00
HC
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.40
2
Kathleen SullivanPatrick
35.90
3
4.00
0.00
39.90
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.90
3
Lauren SherrillTime of My Life
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
5:50
3.20
41.40
4
Leyna CannonMr. Binx
43.20
7
0.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
43.20
5
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
44.10
8
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
44.10
6
John Crowell IIIDistinguished
41.80
6
4.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
45.80
7
Saskia GoedhartExplicit
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
1
20.00
5:27
0.00
49.90
8
John KellyClifton Jackaroo
45.00
9
8.00
6.00
59.00
10
0.00
5:47
2.00
61.00
9
Andrea KavanaghKavy Klein
47.70
11
12.00
0.00
59.70
11
0.00
5:58
6.40
66.10
10
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
45.50
10
12.00
0.00
57.50
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce Davidson SrHappy Days
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.80
1
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.20
2
Sara Kozumplik MurphyH. Poirot
25.50
1
8.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.50
3
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Jungle ROC
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.60
4
Jennie BranniganGambado
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.10
5
Frankie SimpsonHigh Contrast
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.60
6
Anna SheetsSportsfield Popular Guy
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.30
7
Kelly ListVictoria Secret
33.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.20
8
Kyle CarterAtlanta
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.20
9
Christine PitcairnPlease Sir Oliver
39.60
12
4.00
0.00
43.60
12
0.00
5:43
0.40
44.00
10
Sinead HalpinNick
38.60
11
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:49
2.80
45.40
11
Steph ButtsSligo
44.60
13
0.00
0.00
44.60
13
0.00
5:45
1.20
45.80
12
Catana DeskinsFrankie
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
20.00
6:02
8.00
62.90
13

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.30
1
Leah Lang-GluscicA Novel Romance
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.10
2
Penny RowlandDynamo
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.00
3
Darrin MollettBeverly's Diamond Lad
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.90
4
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.40
5
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.30
6
Hannah Sue BurnettRF Chigoletta
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.60
7
Melissa MillerStarlifter
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.50
8
Sarah RupertFiddlers Choice
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.10
9
Tricia DahmsSympatico
35.90
10
4.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.90
10
Melissa BudaySunday Storm
38.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
12-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
42.60
11
Jennifer RavalicoHappenstance IV
38.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
12-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
42.60
12
Amanda MillerPiccolo's Dance
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
10
20.00
6:09
10.80
69.00
13

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
25.50
1
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.80
2
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.10
3
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.80
4
Dorothy CrowellHennison
30.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.90
5
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:43
0.40
36.20
6
Lisa Marie FergussonAbounding Angel
32.70
8
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.70
7
Robin WalkerUncle Ralph
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
6:08
10.40
41.30
8
Sydney Conley ElliottBaloubrie
44.10
10
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
44.10
9
Alice AndrewsVagabond
46.80
11
4.00
0.00
50.80
10
0.00
5:33
0.00
50.80
10
Elinor MacPhailRedtail Spartan
43.20
9
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Talia FreundlichTwist Again
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.00
1
Erin JohnsonAztec
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.50
2
Sarah SpagnolGrand Design
31.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.00
3
Kanyon WalkerStattok
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.00
4
Rachel MorganKryptonite IV
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
44.50
5
Emily ZuercherBlue Royal Marque
41.50
7
4.00
0.00
45.50
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.50
6
Allison KohlbergFort Worth
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
20.00
5:24
0.00
57.00
7
Sydney MageeSassy Bean
53.50
8
20.00
0.00
73.50
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
73.50
8

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganLinford
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.50
1
Ashley AdamsBallytiglea Borris
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
28.50
2
Katlyn HewsonPoker Run
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.50
3
Holly JacksFlash of Brilliance
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
4
John WilliamsZara
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
6-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.00
5
Melissa MillerMurphy
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
6-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.00
6
Jeanie ClarkeMy Best Kept Secret
32.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
9-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.50
7
Selena O'HanlonThunderstruck
32.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.50
8
Madison NichterSterling Varvatos
33.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
11-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.50
9
Steph ButtsBrazilian Wedding
33.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
11-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.50
10
Alison BeanEminence
30.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
13-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.00
11
Karl SlezakFernhill Dutch Design
30.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
13-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.00
12
Emily DigneyMagnolia Avenue
34.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
13-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
13
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
36.00
19
0.00
0.00
36.00
18
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
14
Chelsey WalkerBeaumont
33.00
13
4.00
0.00
37.00
19-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.00
15
Rick WallaceUltimate Timing
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
6:05
15.20
42.20
16
Michael NolanBeechwood Harry
42.00
22
4.00
0.00
46.00
21
0.00
5:28
0.40
46.40
17
Sommer HallMischief Manage
34.50
18
0.00
0.00
34.50
17
0.00
6:01
13.60
48.10
18
Hannah Sue BurnettFirenze
37.00
20
0.00
0.00
37.00
19-T
20.00
5:19
0.00
57.00
19
Jennifer SimmonsSkype
34.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
13-T
20.00
5:57
12.00
66.00
20
Andrew PalmerKaliope
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
40.00
5:40
5.20
76.70
21
Jackie LeMastusNew Found Glory
41.00
21
12.00
0.00
53.00
22
60.00
6:23
22.40
135.40
22

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganClass Century
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
24.50
1
Andrew PalmerElite Laugallen
26.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
2-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.00
2
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
26.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
2-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
26.00
3
Alexander O'NealLeonardo's Gran Cavallo
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.00
4
Selena O'HanlonBloomsday
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.00
5
Leyna CannonRenegade Kid
30.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.50
6
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
30.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.50
7
Michael NolanAlice Alice
31.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
8-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.00
8
Ashley AdamsBallymurphy Luke
32.50
14
0.00
0.00
32.50
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.50
9
Robin WalkerSBT Amarone
31.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
8-T
0.00
5:35
3.20
34.20
10
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Triple Play
31.50
13
4.00
0.00
35.50
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.50
11
Libby HeadVoulez-Vous
35.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
17-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.00
12
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
42.00
19
0.00
0.00
42.00
19
0.00
5:15
0.00
42.00
13
John WilliamsGood and Lucky
29.50
5
8.00
0.00
37.50
16
0.00
5:59
12.80
50.30
14
John WilliamsZurich
27.00
4
4.00
0.00
31.00
8-T
20.00
5:30
1.20
52.20
15
Micheline JordanJohnny Hawk
35.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
12-T
0.00
6:20
21.20
56.20
16
Wendy LewisNautique
36.00
18
0.00
0.00
36.00
15
20.00
5:37
4.00
60.00
17
Chelsea RossDeliteful Anthem
43.50
20
0.00
0.00
43.50
20
20.00
5:11
0.00
63.50
18
Hannah Sue BurnettJimmy Choo
35.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
17-T
40.00
7:25
47.20
126.20
19
Samantha McCleereyEWSZ Amour
46.00
21
0.00
0.00
46.00
21
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cherye HuberCalderon
31.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferRF Cool Play
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
23.50
1
Elliott BlackmonFoothills Field Marshall
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.00
2
Shawn FergusonFox Ridge Cordelia
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.00
3
Alexander O'NealStar Power
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.50
4
Peter AtkinsTaz
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:45
2.40
35.90
5
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.00
6
Hillary IrwinKingsbarns
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.00
7
Victoria FreyJoey
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.00
8
Laura FazioYoung Lad
33.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.50
9
Haley HughesGodiva
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:36
3.60
42.10
10
Kendal LehariGood As Gold
41.50
16
4.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
4:55
0.00
45.50
11
Francesca SpoltoreGone to Caroline SWF
48.50
18
0.00
0.00
48.50
17-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
48.50
12
Wendy LewisBrioni
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
20.00
5:34
2.80
54.30
13
Alysson SiopesDueling Cat
39.00
15
4.00
0.00
43.00
15
20.00
5:25
0.00
63.00
14
Denise RathRiver Rocks
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
20.00
6:00
13.20
69.70
15
Faith WilkersonCheque Marque
36.50
11
4.00
0.00
40.50
12
20.00
7:11
41.60
102.10
16
Mary Hollis BairdThe Tempest
38.00
13
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
80.00
8:13
66.40
188.40
17
Jessica PhoenixExtra Extra
44.50
17
4.00
0.00
48.50
17-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nate ChambersHighwire
25.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
25.50
1
Michael PollardTupelo
25.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
25.50
2
Jeanie ClarkeFelix GS
26.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
3-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
26.00
3
Beth MurphyViva
26.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
5
0.00
5:28
0.40
26.90
4
Cathy WieschhoffBe Grateful
29.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
6-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
29.50
5
Diana BurnettVaultimore
29.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
6-T
0.00
4:41
4.00
33.50
6
Christine GrantHerbie the Love Bug
26.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.50
7
Macy ClarkBaron B
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.50
8
Alexander O'NealAleedo
31.50
9
8.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.50
9
Christa GandolfoAbbastanza
45.00
15
0.00
0.00
45.00
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.00
10
Alysson SiopesStallone
26.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
3-T
20.00
5:06
0.00
46.00
11
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
44.00
14
4.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.00
12
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
20.00
5:22
0.00
60.00
13
Christa GandolfoDestino
48.00
17
4.00
0.00
52.00
17
20.00
5:18
0.00
72.00
14
Lauren FergusonLandretti
46.00
16
4.00
0.00
50.00
16
20.00
5:33
2.40
72.40
15
Jennifer SimmonsCattail Run
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katherine HillConfetti
33.00
10
8.00
0.00
41.00
13
20.00
5:16
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz MasonTigers and Bears
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.00
1
Lori RaderTruck by lightning
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.00
2
Nicole ChallgrenMaximillion
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.00
3
Jill HopcroftCady Odaly Michael
36.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.50
4
Susan MartinLuksor
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.00
5
Devin GrierKid Rock
37.50
13
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.50
6
Janet MitchellApplebee
34.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
11-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.50
7
Janet GordonIrish Beginnings
34.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
11-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.50
8
Barbara BeckfordBalmullo's Swamp Fox
39.00
14
0.00
2.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.00
9
Megan CorbettHillside Jigeewah
35.50
7
8.00
0.00
43.50
15-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.50
10
Breana MadrenDelilah Z
44.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
44.00
17-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.00
11
Staci McGillMy Handsome Beau
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
5:42
6.00
46.50
12
Nadia YahrausJumanji
39.50
15
4.00
0.00
43.50
15-T
0.00
5:36
3.60
47.10
13
Chadwick HolcombSputnik III
44.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
44.00
17-T
0.00
4:43
3.20
47.20
14
Chris BradleyESB Irish Doctrine
45.00
19
4.00
0.00
49.00
20
0.00
4:58
0.00
49.00
15
Kaleigh BarkasziRochelle
48.50
20
0.00
0.00
48.50
19
0.00
4:48
1.20
49.70
16
Tammy CaughlinKing
36.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
7-T
20.00
6:16
19.60
76.10
17
Janet MitchellDunlavin's Royal Rebel
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Susan MartinLoughnatousa Spaniard
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lynne GavanMizar
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.00
1
Cameron RotundaHidden Conquest
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.00
2
Maggie GilbertToby Wan Kanobi
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.50
3
Lauren RemoldeCaramel Kisses
41.50
5
0.00
0.00
41.50
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
41.50
4
Rachel CoskerJamaican Me Crazy
44.50
6
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
4:02
3.20
47.70
5
Hannah HerrigCisco
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
4:34
0.00
50.50
6
Renae SamayI Like To Go Fast
46.00
7
0.00
0.00
46.00
7
40.00
4:44
0.00
86.00
7

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Edith LeeWRF Alpe Hunter
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
24.50
1
Ashley KehoeCS Gustav
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
28.00
2
Naomi StamMarvin
22.00
1
8.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
3
Sinead HalpinSimeon DeWitt
26.50
3
4.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.50
4
Ashley LeithKey Pretender
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.50
5
Melissa SchieleinLarks Tune RSF
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.50
6
Ashley LeithDanny Boy
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.00
7
Hilda Donahuebailey irish creme
33.50
8
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.50
8
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Miners Diamond
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.50
9
Cathy WieschhoffYacht Club Debt
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:11
4.40
39.90
10
Allison WoodWatch Me Skip Away
37.50
11
8.00
2.00
47.50
14
0.00
4:05
2.00
49.50
11
Dorothy CrowellTrade Route
39.00
12
0.00
0.00
39.00
10
20.00
4:56
0.00
59.00
12
Cathy Jones ForsbergChasing the Wind
32.00
6
8.00
0.00
40.00
12
20.00
5:52
20.80
80.80
13
Bob HolmanNevermind
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
60.00
5:04
1.60
105.60
14

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley ConnerAn Irish Blessing
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.00
1
Stefanie KanterHard Alee
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.00
2
Megan LynnOliver Twist
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.00
3
Leyna CannonSua Sponte
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
33.00
4
Dorothy CrowellTassimo
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.50
5
Elinor MacPhailOphelia OHF
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
5:16
6.40
40.40
6
Jessica BrumfieldLndmk's Native Hawk
37.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
45.00
7
Jackie LeMastusNormandy Soldier
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
20.00
5:34
13.60
66.10
8
Ashley LeithHunters Lane Good Gossip
39.50
11
4.00
0.00
43.50
8
20.00
5:10
4.00
67.50
9
Becky AllenTorbay
39.00
10
12.00
0.00
51.00
12
20.00
5:11
4.40
75.40
10
Edith LeeLeviathan
42.00
12
4.00
0.00
46.00
11
20.00
5:34
13.60
79.60
11
Hanna BundySriracha
44.50
14
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
60.00
5:15
6.00
110.50
12
Jamie KellockOro Veradero
43.50
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cathy Jones ForsbergSunday Uprising
48.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Margo GaglioneRoullette
37.00
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen PaysingerCommander II
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
24.50
1
Katie SchroderRegent Street
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
27.50
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.00
3
Kristen PaysingerLusitiana
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.50
4
Emily GentherMarkham's Moontide
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.50
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioCheckmate IV
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.00
6
Lauren DeLallaBlack Dog's Top of the Morning
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
10-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.50
7
Tracey TapmanJust Dew It
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
10-T
0.00
5:02
0.80
42.30
8
Raina KingEntire
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
20.00
4:30
0.00
49.00
9
Andrea KavanaghFoxy Girl II
40.50
11
16.00
0.00
56.50
13
0.00
4:11
0.00
56.50
10
Maureen ReillyBlues Traveler
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
20.00
5:02
0.80
59.80
11
Nancy Rush-IsbellPiper
42.00
13
0.00
2.00
44.00
12
40.00
5:53
21.20
105.20
12
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5-T
60.00
5:32
12.80
106.30
13

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!