Full Gallop Farm January Event

Live Results as of 1/26/2014 6:58:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderCan't Fire Me
30.90
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate/preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel JurgensZiggy
40.70
3
0.00
0.00
40.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.70
1
Matilda SegalGuinness X
41.90
4
4.00
0.00
45.90
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
45.90
2
Becky HolderFrodo Of The Shire
35.20
1
12.00
25.00
72.20
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
72.20
3
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
40.40
2
4.00
3.00
47.40
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinBallyneety
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
22.70
1
Colleen LoachLong Island T
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
25.90
2
Boyd MartinCallisto
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.20
3
Ryan WoodIlliniza
37.70
8
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.70
4
Erin Flynn Three's A Ruckus
38.20
9
4.00
0.00
42.20
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.20
5
Sarah KuhnClifton Zander
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.10
6
Freddrick LagimoniereEsmeralda
40.50
13
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.50
7
Ryan WoodGrand Traverse
34.10
5
4.00
8.00
46.10
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
46.10
8
Sarah HanselFree Agency
36.40
6
4.00
7.00
47.40
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.40
9
Colleen LoachFreespirit-
37.30
7
8.00
8.00
53.30
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
53.30
10
Catherine NormanShow Off
44.10
14
8.00
3.00
55.10
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
55.10
11
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
39.60
12
0.00
3.00
42.60
6-T
20.00
4:53
0.00
62.60
12
M. Paige PenceClass Action
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
6-T
40.00
5:05
0.00
82.60
13
Peter BarryQorry Blue D'Argouges
28.60
4
16.00
38.00
82.60
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
82.60
14

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah C. MurphyBramasole'
35.90
1
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.90
1
Kaelen SpeckRegal Dancer
40.90
4
8.00
0.00
48.90
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
48.90
2
William RobertsonHarley Goldsmith
39.10
3
12.00
0.00
51.10
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
51.10
3
Brendan QuinnThe Macallen
36.80
2
36.00
18.00
90.80
4
0.00
3:51
0.00
90.80
4

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneCarino
26.20
3
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
26.20
1
Ryan WoodFernhill Flame
22.40
1
4.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
26.40
2
Jennifer BazanAllegretta
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
29.50
3
Freddrick LagimoniereDenver
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:09
0.00
31.40
4
Boyd MartinFinn McCoul
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
36.40
5
Adele BakerAnegada
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.10
6
Becky HolderTelperion
34.80
8
0.00
4.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.80
7
Samantha FirbyIgnition
39.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
10-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
43.50
8
Nick MeyersTheodora
39.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
10-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
43.50
9
Boyd MartinHH Lancaster
22.90
2
4.00
0.00
26.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Joan Turner-BurdenStar Shrek
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Heather HopkinsCharlie Halo
41.40
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy KaplanFull Gallop's Gaelic Guy
38.10
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinWilliam Street
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.30
1
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
33.30
2
Becky HolderFernhill Imperial
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.00
3
Kayla AugustValentine
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.30
4
Dana CookeBismarck
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.80
5
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
39.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
3:48
1.20
40.30
6
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
39.10
11-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
4:07
0.00
47.10
7
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Edition
45.20
14
4.00
0.00
49.20
13
0.00
4:39
0.00
49.20
8
Helen LaffitteJust A Thought
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
4:27
0.00
50.50
9
Lee Lee JonesFernhill
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
2
20.00
4:21
0.00
53.10
10
Cindy DePorterDrop The Buck
37.10
10
0.00
12.00
49.10
12
20.00
4:41
0.00
69.10
11
Indra Rapinchuk-SouccarDream Girl
46.70
15
4.00
9.00
59.70
14
20.00
4:40
0.00
79.70
12
Michael WaltonFreedom's Eclipse
41.90
13
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
80.00
4:42
0.00
121.90
13
Jill StewartRainz
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin SylvesterSweet Rebellion
28.10
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:22
1.20
27.30
1
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.60
2
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Agent
30.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.40
3
Heidi MeredithMama Mia
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.70
4
Ryan WoodShannondale Nimbus
30.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
4:21
1.60
32.00
5
Joan Turner-BurdenFull Gallop's Ourland
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
6
Sarah CousinsLump Sum
38.70
9
4.00
0.00
42.70
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.70
7
Hannah CangillaGentle Ben
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
42.80
8
Alexa HamiltonEdisto First
43.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
47.50
11-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.50
9
Sydney Haydayhonestly tru
43.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
47.50
11-T
0.00
4:24
0.40
47.90
10
Lisa BurchFull Gallop's Red Headed Stepchild
42.60
10
0.00
7.00
49.60
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
49.60
11
Casey MasonFinnegan Flash
46.10
13
0.00
0.00
46.10
10
20.00
4:56
0.00
66.10
12
Lisa HidaPrime Meridien
36.10
7
0.00
2.00
38.10
7
20.00
5:45
10.80
68.90
13

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug Paynede Kooning
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
20.00
1
Alison Eastman-LawlerLyric
23.00
2
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
23.00
2
Amy KaplanFull Gallop's Perseus
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
4:22
1.20
33.80
3
Mary MacklinSummer reign
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.10
4
tayrn nolteQuinn
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.10
5
Clark CurryAlwayz Invited
37.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.40
6
Jessica Bortner-HarrisPretty Hip Hop Hotty
41.30
19
0.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.30
7
lance jackslandwinters silence
39.10
17
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
4:28
0.00
43.10
8
Casey MasonKilcarna French Fancy
33.50
7
4.00
6.00
43.50
14
0.00
4:16
3.60
47.10
9
Suzi GornallAnimae
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
20.00
4:39
0.00
50.40
10
Laurie WettstoneMinerva
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
20.00
4:56
0.00
55.20
11
Carol Ann MahoneyBally Hale
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
20.00
5:19
0.40
56.90
12
Sarah CousinsTomcat Tiger
36.10
9-T
8.00
15.00
59.10
17
0.00
4:42
0.00
59.10
13
Stacey DriscollPopeye
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
60.00
4:33
0.00
90.00
14
Whitney PierpontHuckleberry Finn
39.60
18
4.00
0.00
43.60
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nick MeyersOrange Crush
37.40
14-T
8.00
11.00
56.40
16
100.00
6:06
E
E
E
Bonnie MosserWe're Not in Kansas Anymore
24.40
3
4.00
0.00
28.40
3
105.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alice VerbrickRed October
37.00
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Pamela McNairFull Gallop's Darth Mal
37.40
14-T
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah C. MurphyFlagmount's Irish Riverstone
37.60
1
0.00
0.00
37.60
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.60
1
Kayla AugustMadam Mayhem
43.80
2
8.00
5.00
56.80
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
56.80
2
Kaitlyn FerrellBeyond The Limits
45.20
3
0.00
0.00
45.20
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pippa MoonPFM Fly a Kite
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.50
1
Ryan WoodRuby
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.40
2
Amelia LoweShoot To Thrill
34.20
4
4.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.20
3
Lee Lee JonesMute
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:02
5.60
41.40
4
Michelle DonlickJazzman's Dream
44.20
9
0.00
3.00
47.20
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
47.20
5
Pamela McNairFull Gallop's Sundance Kid
47.40
10
0.00
0.00
47.40
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
47.40
6
Beau GuimondSpencer
36.30
6
12.00
0.00
48.30
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
48.30
7
Sophia MazurekMardi Gras
40.00
8
12.00
0.00
52.00
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
52.00
8
Jordan PruiksmaKnockin' your Sox Off
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
20.00
4:01
6.00
59.20
9
Celeste PruitSkaDoodle
37.40
7
4.00
0.00
41.40
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry TorreyZumba
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:13
2.40
25.60
1
Kristen GoodgameFull Gallop's Jigsaw
33.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
3-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.70
2
Pamela McNairashmolan
33.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
3-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.70
3
Sarah HanselQuincy Market
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.30
4
Beau GuimondEleganze
34.20
5
8.00
0.00
42.20
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
42.20
5
Jane JenningsDeo Adiuvante
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
3:52
9.60
42.20
6
Kathryn ChessonAsphalt Cowboy
34.70
6
8.00
0.00
42.70
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
42.70
7
Hailey RoweWhinney The Pooh
43.20
8
0.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
4:12
1.60
44.80
8
Jennifer BojesculMiss Teja
47.90
10
0.00
0.00
47.90
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
47.90
9
Michael WaltonPlead
44.20
9
0.00
0.00
44.20
9
0.00
3:49
10.80
55.00
10

Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nobie CannonRed Fury
34.20
1
4.00
0.00
38.20
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
38.20
1
Laurie WettstoneMoonlighting
40.50
2
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
3:50
0.00
40.50
2
Joan Turner-BurdenNever Mention Nebraska
43.70
3
4.00
5.00
52.70
3
0.00
4:45
13.20
65.90
3
Anne MorrillLittle Tough Guy
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!