Full Gallop Farm Feb I

Live Results as of 2/5/2014 5:43:09 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natasha KeillNaughty By Nature
42.20
2
0.00
0.00
42.20
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
42.20
1
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
37.80
1
0.00
2.00
39.80
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Momo LaframboiseDejavu
43.30
1
0.00
0.00
43.30
1
0.00
5:47
0.80
44.10
1

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie BryantSan City
26.70
1
20.00
21.00
67.70
1
0.00
5:28
8.00
75.70
1

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BazanEmiko
36.40
5
0.00
1.00
37.40
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.40
1
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:30
8.80
42.90
2
Grace FultonWild Orange
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.00
3
Hallie GlennieMacinaw
37.30
6-T
4.00
4.00
45.30
6
0.00
5:20
4.80
50.10
4
Katie RuppelForever
37.30
6-T
12.00
4.00
53.30
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
53.30
5
Susan ThomasNatural Light
48.60
9
4.00
0.00
52.60
7
40.00
5:32
9.60
102.20
6
Katie RuppelBrave New World
30.50
2
8.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Freddrick LagimoniereEsmeralda
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Jennifer SalingerSabrina
29.60
1
24.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Boarder
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.20
1
Boyd MartinWilliam Street
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.30
2
Amanda WilsonCool Decision
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.40
3
Jennifer BazanAllegretta
38.20
7
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.20
4
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
42.70
HC
4.00
0.00
46.70
HC
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.70
HC
Freddrick LagimoniereDenver
34.60
3
12.00
0.00
46.60
6
0.00
5:15
2.80
49.40
5
Jodie StowellComet II
35.90
4
8.00
0.00
43.90
5
0.00
5:27
7.60
51.50
6
Julia WendellParasol
42.70
8
4.00
2.00
48.70
7
0.00
5:17
3.60
52.30
7
Katie RuppelEWSZ La Puebla
36.80
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeSuleiman
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.10
1
Kim SeversonHope Cove
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.00
2
Joan Turner-BurdenStar Shrek
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.00
3
Andi LawrenceAlexander
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
4
0.00
4:57
4.40
44.60
4
Amy KaplanChance Encounter
34.30
3
12.00
0.00
46.30
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
46.30
5
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
45.70
8-T
0.00
3.00
48.70
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
48.70
6
Bonnie MosserWe're Not in Kansas Anymore
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
20.00
4:37
0.00
55.70
7
Kayla AugustMadam Mayhem
38.10
6
32.00
3.00
73.10
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
73.10
8
Jennifer StoutVico
45.70
8-T
4.00
17.00
66.70
8
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeRicardo Time
40.00
3
4.00
0.00
44.00
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
44.00
1
tayrn nolteQuinn
45.20
4
0.00
0.00
45.20
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
45.20
2
Susan JellumAmazing Grace
47.60
6
0.00
0.00
47.60
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
47.60
3
Susan ThomasException to the Rule
38.60
1
12.00
0.00
50.60
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
50.60
4
Charlotte CollisMighty Midas
46.70
5
0.00
5.00
51.70
6
0.00
4:49
1.20
52.90
5
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
39.10
2
8.00
0.00
47.10
3
20.00
5:13
10.80
77.90
6

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerSergio
16.50
1
0.00
0.00
16.50
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
16.50
1
Adrienne IorioPrivate Dancer
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.30
2
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.10
3
Julia BurkeDavignio
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.40
4
Amy KaplanFull Gallop's Perseus
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.20
5
Bonnie MosserShoot To Thrill
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.60
6
Kate AllonardoTalia
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.40
7
Melissa HunsbergerCody Diamond
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.10
8
Kim SeversonPrincesa
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.30
9
Laurie WettstoneMinerva
37.00
11
0.00
8.00
45.00
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.00
10
Ally AntonicelliKeezheekoni
37.40
12
8.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
45.40
11
Charles CampbellWoodstock Red Handed
29.60
4
12.00
5.00
46.60
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.60
12
Michael WaltonPlead
49.10
14
4.00
0.00
53.10
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
53.10
13
Nilson Moreira da SilvaPDF Double Down
36.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
20.00
4:51
0.00
60.10
14

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan ThompsonWoodstock Rolling Rock
37.00
3
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.00
1
Joan Turner-BurdenFull Gallop's Ourland
33.90
1
4.00
2.00
39.90
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.90
2
Prairie StipeMaasReginald McDougal
42.20
6
0.00
0.00
42.20
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.20
3
Melissa HunsbergerObos Darko
43.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.00
4
Mirabelle DickhartBeau Regaurde
40.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
5-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.90
5
Laurie WettstoneArchangel
40.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
5-T
0.00
4:23
0.80
45.70
6
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
43.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
47.00
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
47.00
7
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
48.30
12
0.00
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
48.30
8
Emily PrzyborowskiMudville
45.20
9
4.00
15.00
64.20
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
64.20
9
Jayne WhittonJude Moon
47.00
10
4.00
11.00
62.00
10
0.00
5:26
3.20
65.20
10
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
50.90
13
8.00
11.00
69.90
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
69.90
11
Katie WillisBold Mandate
34.40
2
0.00
17.00
51.40
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amanda MillerBaltic's Aurora
47.80
11
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:02
E
E
E

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather SinclairCaptain Clare
37.10
1
0.00
0.00
37.10
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.10
1

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeHoney Bunny
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
23.70
1
Kristin SchmolzeLumiere Royale
24.20
2
0.00
0.00
24.20
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
24.20
2
Beau GuimondEleganze
25.30
3
0.00
0.00
25.30
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
25.30
3
Boyd MartinGipsy King
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
4:15
0.40
27.80
4
Amanda WilsonSpeed of Life
29.00
6
0.00
0.00
29.00
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.00
5
Rhiannon BosmaBella
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.30
6
Gabrielle HutchisonTall dark and spotted
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.00
7
Beau GuimondSpencer
39.50
10
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.50
8
Amanda BocchinoSmart Stingin' Alley
42.60
11
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:25
7.20
49.80
9
Pamela McNairFull Gallop's Sundance Kid
46.30
12
0.00
4.00
50.30
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
50.30
10
Boyd MartinGoldthorn Diamond Imprint
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate SamuelsCherished Friend
28.40
5
0.00
0.00
28.40
5
65.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinSBF Eowyn
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
25.80
1
Amanda WilsonPrince William
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.40
2
Amanda WilsonTwo Carrot Diamond
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.00
3
Pamela McNairAshmolan
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.70
4
Boyd MartinTura Lura
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.30
5
Kristen GoodgameFull Gallop's Jigsaw
32.60
4
0.00
1.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:12
2.00
35.60
6
Rhiannon BosmaMolinaro Bankline
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.80
7
Michelle DonlickJazzman's Dream
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.80
8
Jodie StowellIsland Fever
41.60
10
4.00
0.00
45.60
9
0.00
4:13
1.20
46.80
9
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
41.10
9
8.00
8.00
57.10
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
57.10
10
Charity FilmoreDel Fuego
44.20
11-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne MorrillLittle Tough Guy
44.20
11-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!