2014 Chatt Hills April HT

Live Results as of 4/6/2014 2:57:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephen S. BradleyMarble Arch
50.80
4
0.00
5:59
10.00
60.80
2
0.00
0.00
60.80
1
Sophie DavidCornichon
51.70
5
0.00
5:53
7.60
59.30
1
4.00
0.00
63.30
2
Beau GuimondOtter
40.80
2
20.00
6:21
18.80
79.60
3
8.00
0.00
87.60
3
Lindsay BeerKarbon Kopy
36.30
1
20.00
7:04
36.00
92.30
4
0.00
0.00
92.30
4
Rebecca WillnerTroubadour Hall
50.40
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annie AulAron
34.80
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeHap
32.60
5-T
0.00
5:11
4.40
37.00
3
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
Stephen S. BradleyBedazzled
27.40
1
0.00
5:14
5.60
33.00
1
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
Melissa SchieleinOn the Rocks RSF
37.40
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
3.00
40.40
4
Susan GornallDun Deal
31.30
2
0.00
5:15
6.00
37.30
4
4.00
0.00
41.30
5
Heidi WhiteJames Bond 007
32.60
5-T
0.00
5:35
14.00
46.60
10
0.00
0.00
46.60
6
Teresa KempRock on Reno
31.70
3-T
0.00
5:30
12.00
43.70
8
4.00
1.00
48.70
7
Erika AdamsWilliston
39.60
14-T
0.00
5:15
6.00
45.60
9
4.00
0.00
49.60
8
Emily Hansen-PalmusMay Be Magic
35.70
8-T
0.00
5:05
2.00
37.70
6
16.00
0.00
53.70
9
Jade AndersonAmicor
39.60
14-T
0.00
5:25
10.00
49.60
11
8.00
0.00
57.60
10
Debi CrowleyVantage Point
31.70
3-T
0.00
5:51
20.40
52.10
12
0.00
6.00
58.10
11
Heidi WhiteKelecyn Cognac
37.80
13
0.00
5:11
4.40
42.20
7
12.00
4.00
58.20
12
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeApplause
35.70
8-T
20.00
5:40
16.00
71.70
14
0.00
0.00
71.70
13
Mary Bess DavisHang on Snoopy
35.70
8-T
20.00
5:14
5.60
61.30
13
4.00
10.00
75.30
14
Asa CooperUrlanmore Beauty
36.50
11
20.00
5:57
22.80
79.30
15
0.00
2.00
81.30
15

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Woods BaughmanTruckee BAsh
37.80
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.80
3
0.00
0.00
37.80
1
Kathleen HerbigMayhem
33.50
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.50
1
8.00
0.00
41.50
2
Caroline HawkinsSomethingSpecial
37.40
3-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.40
2
4.00
2.00
43.40
3
Meagan MajchszakCaramba
45.70
14
0.00
5:14
5.60
51.30
6
8.00
0.00
59.30
4
Elizabeth CrowderRed Poll
41.70
9-T
0.00
5:37
14.80
56.50
7
8.00
0.00
64.50
5
Taylor BlumenthalH'vezda
46.10
15
0.00
5:31
12.40
58.50
8
8.00
0.00
66.50
6
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
44.40
12
20.00
5:10
4.00
68.40
10
0.00
0.00
68.40
7
Lindsey ElwellB L's Metropolitan
37.40
3-T
0.00
5:25
10.00
47.40
4
20.00
5.00
72.40
8
Whitfield BroughtonGrand Larsony
41.70
9-T
0.00
5:23
9.20
50.90
5
24.00
0.00
74.90
9
Claire O'ConnorFull Bloom
40.40
7
20.00
5:30
12.00
72.40
11
4.00
6.00
82.40
10
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
32.60
1
20.00
5:26
10.40
63.00
9
8.00
14.00
85.00
11
Amy GriffinBaus
41.30
8
20.00
7:06
50.40
111.70
13
0.00
0.00
111.70
12
Susan ThomasNatural Light
48.70
16
40.00
6:07
26.80
115.50
14
0.00
0.00
115.50
13
Linda BammannFuerst Encounter
43.00
11
40.00
6:03
25.20
108.20
12
4.00
19.00
131.20
14
Nicole MolinaryJust Around the Bend
39.10
6
60.00
6:23
33.20
132.30
15
8.00
0.00
140.30
15
Leah ElgartWoodlands Silver Star
44.80
13
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
23.20
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
Alese LyleFirst Lyte
26.40
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
2
Candace Wheeler BellFernhill Jet
26.80
3
0.00
4:53
5.60
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Kelly MastersRiverrox
33.20
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Lindsay BeerTimothy
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
Devon OlivierKarisma
35.50
11
0.00
4:01
0.40
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
37.30
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
Jade AndersonJust Wait
37.70
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
Leigh CasaceliPower Punch
35.00
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
41.40
15
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
Hannah SmithEt Tu Brew
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:40
0.40
31.80
4
12.00
0.00
43.80
11
Rachel LandVaughn's Ghostown
41.80
16
0.00
4:41
0.80
42.60
14
4.00
0.00
46.60
12
Ashley GilesRusticator
33.60
8-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.60
7
16.00
8.00
57.60
13
Mikensey JohansenRheanna Royale
33.60
8-T
0.00
4:48
3.60
37.20
10
8.00
27.00
72.20
14
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
35.90
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Mackenzie SpaesRipple Effect
31.40
4-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley DoyleHakuna Matata
35.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
Allison PorterNordic Cross
33.60
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.60
2
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
Joanne MorseSimple Obsession
38.20
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
0.00
38.20
3
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
39.10
7-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
Jennifer KozelMain Attraction
31.80
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.80
1
8.00
0.00
39.80
5
Mikensey JohansenSubtle Dream Unveiled
39.60
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.60
7
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
Stephanie WhiteCoincidence
41.40
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
41.40
8
4.00
0.00
45.40
7
Risa MoonRising Moon
38.60
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
38.60
5
8.00
0.00
46.60
8
Kyndal KruseOf Corse I Will
45.00
13
0.00
4:34
0.00
45.00
10
8.00
0.00
53.00
9
Allisa HuestisPearl Hailo
45.90
14
0.00
4:25
0.00
45.90
11
8.00
0.00
53.90
10
Woods BaughmanWoodbury
39.10
7-T
20.00
4:41
0.80
59.90
14
0.00
0.00
59.90
11
Cady SolomonRoyal Guest
42.70
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.70
9
8.00
11.00
61.70
12
Madeleine SchultzDudley Do Right
30.90
1
20.00
5:00
8.40
59.30
13
4.00
0.00
63.30
13
Jocelyn FlowersSee No Evil
40.90
10
0.00
5:09
12.00
52.90
12
8.00
14.00
74.90
14

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kay AmannTin Roof Rusted
32.70
3-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
Tessa BegueFernhill Mercury
30.50
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
Ashley GreeneRed Hot Chili Pepper
36.80
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
Olivia RoblesChasing The Music
38.20
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
Jacqueline MorseJeffrey
39.60
10-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.60
6
4.00
0.00
43.60
5
Julie PateCatch Me If You Can
40.00
12
0.00
4:16
0.00
40.00
7
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
Whitney RowellKings Flashy Lassy
40.90
13
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
7
Avery LewisSpartacus
37.70
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.70
4
12.00
0.00
49.70
8
Ashley KellerPayback Time
29.10
1
20.00
4:34
0.00
49.10
9
4.00
3.00
56.10
9
Isabel FranklinFancastle's Southern Comfort
38.60
9
20.00
4:22
0.00
58.60
10
16.00
0.00
74.60
10
Carlin VickeryKung Fu Panda
39.60
10-T
20.00
5:46
26.80
86.40
11
0.00
0.00
86.40
11
Jaclyn McCollumPeter Rabbit
32.70
3-T
60.00
5:52
29.20
121.90
12
4.00
0.00
125.90
12
Erin ThielBaystreet
33.60
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Caitlyn Britt SkaalandRomantisk Brann
46.40
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisabeth Fouche'Carlos
21.00
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
Carla VanEffenRemastered
32.50
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
25.50
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.50
2
8.00
0.00
33.50
3
Kelsey StarkRafferty's Reign
34.50
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
Sydney NesterBarkley
35.00
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Johannah CrumptonClifton Inspiration
37.00
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
34.00
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
Katherine Ingram Knightly Venue
35.00
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
Alcy ChristieMoxie II
39.50
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
Emma KellerTake It To The Max (Max)
41.00
11-T
0.00
5:12
3.60
44.60
10
0.00
0.00
44.60
10
Stephanie HullFernhill Enuff Dun
41.00
11-T
0.00
5:43
16.00
57.00
11
0.00
0.00
57.00
11
Caryl BerzackT C Stingaree
32.00
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Jenna TempleTuck Everlasting
43.50
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle HewittMardi Gras
23.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
23.00
1
4.00
0.00
27.00
1
Haley CurryResolute Protector
33.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Sally SundbeckChinook
42.00
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
0.00
42.00
3
Maggie LittleSBF Plot Twist
36.00
4
0.00
4:24
2.00
38.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
4
Leigh HigbyPlaisance Prince
42.50
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
5
Alex PistoccoCarpe Diem
41.00
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.00
6
4.00
0.00
45.00
6
Jane AndersonB Noble
41.50
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.50
7
4.00
0.00
45.50
7
Callan LittrellKilkenny's Morning Star Pride
38.00
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
8
Halliea MilnerNavigo
38.50
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.50
5
8.00
0.00
46.50
9
Samantha BlackStella
46.50
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
0.00
46.50
10
Kaitylyn PeltierAwesome Sun Dun
34.00
3
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
31.50
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
Elisabeth LeePride & Prejudice
34.00
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
Paul SwartHJ Eros
36.50
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
Monica SpitzerBogart
38.50
6-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
Cari BudnySolo
40.00
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Sophie DavidRainy Night Inn
40.50
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
Elinor MacPhailOphelia OHF
41.00
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
Emily RenfroePoint of It All
38.50
6-T
0.00
4:19
4.00
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
Jade AndersonAriston
31.00
2
0.00
5:14
4.40
35.40
3
8.00
0.00
43.40
9
Lucia MenoziFernhill Clover Man
28.50
1
20.00
7:16
53.20
101.70
11
0.00
0.00
101.70
10
Trudy Innes RichardsonNip & Repent
39.50
8
20.00
5:37
13.60
73.10
10
16.00
E
E
E

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
31.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
1
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeBlissful
37.00
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.00
2
4.00
0.00
41.00
2
Sonja CooperFuerst Independence
38.50
6
0.00
4:18
4.40
42.90
4
0.00
0.00
42.90
3
Elizabeth WaltersProven Reputation
34.50
3
0.00
5:16
5.20
39.70
3
0.00
6.00
45.70
4
Sallie McSwainHerschell
46.50
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.50
6
0.00
0.00
46.50
5
Laura WellbaumOh Sullivan
33.00
2
20.00
5:02
0.00
53.00
7
0.00
2.00
55.00
6
Phylena BabbittCaptain Jean-Luc Picard
43.00
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.00
5
12.00
0.00
55.00
7
Janeva ColeHi Five
36.00
4
20.00
4:52
0.00
56.00
8
4.00
0.00
60.00
8
Faye ChapmanLady Be Good
41.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ivie Cullen-DeanWish Upon A Star
36.50
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.50
1
0.00
0.00
36.50
1
Kaitlyn CorfmanMartini
34.00
1
20.00
4:40
0.00
54.00
3
0.00
0.00
54.00
2
Helen ChapmanHarley
51.50
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
51.50
2
4.00
0.00
55.50
3
Dorothy DreelinMelody Avenue
40.00
5
20.00
5:00
2.00
62.00
4
0.00
0.00
62.00
4
Eva MultzWHF Kitaro
38.00
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Erika AhoZoePoe
E
E
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Devin ParrishClean Getaway
36.00
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky BrownWallstreet Whiz Kid
41.00
6-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.00
1
0.00
0.00
41.00
1
Micayla KaneJoyous Occasion
51.00
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
51.00
5
0.00
0.00
51.00
2
Angela LenningBerenike
39.50
3-T
0.00
5:06
4.40
43.90
2
8.00
0.00
51.90
3
Dawn BuisSimply Sealy
53.50
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
53.50
6
4.00
0.00
57.50
4
Melissa SchieleinLarks Tune RSF
39.50
3-T
20.00
5:01
2.40
61.90
8
0.00
0.00
61.90
5
April HaysOriginal Design
41.00
6-T
20.00
4:45
0.00
61.00
7
4.00
0.00
65.00
6
Ashley GilesTouch of the Guiness of Blues
46.50
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
46.50
3
24.00
3.00
73.50
7
Mackenzie SpaesForeign Affair
30.50
1
20.00
4:54
0.00
50.50
4
0.00
W
W
W
Lorna AhoRikki Riccardo
49.50
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Tawn EdwardsThe Real Sirius Black
38.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
Susan ThomasCSH Cyd Charisse
40.50
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Michelle FloridaEvita
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcella GarrettJumble
33.00
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
Jenny McNamaraWHF Titus
36.00
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
Michelle FloridaWilfordhall
30.50
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.50
1
8.00
0.00
38.50
3
Kristen NewberryAbsolute III
39.50
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
Kaitlyn RuffShadowfax
42.50
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.50
5
4.00
0.00
46.50
5
Alexandra WasserSugar Bay Bay
35.50
3
0.00
5:39
17.60
53.10
7
0.00
0.00
53.10
6
Karolina SabonaityteRivero
50.50
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
50.50
6
4.00
0.00
54.50
7
Lorrie DuckworthAber-Ka-Dabra
40.00
6
0.00
6:29
37.60
77.60
8
0.00
0.00
77.60
8

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!