2014 CHC International CIC & HT

Live Results as of 5/18/2014 1:38:50 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
47.60
2
0.00
0.00
47.60
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
47.60
1
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Denver
50.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
50.50
2-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
50.50
2
Elizabeth NewUppercrust D
50.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
50.50
2-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
50.50
3
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
49.20
3
4.00
0.00
53.20
4-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
53.20
4
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
53.20
8
0.00
0.00
53.20
4-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
53.20
5
Will FaudreeLand des Feuers
50.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
54.50
6
0.00
5:51
0.00
54.50
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
46.60
1
8.00
0.00
54.60
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
54.60
7
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
55.10
11
0.00
0.00
55.10
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
55.10
8
Lynne PartridgeZaire
56.40
12
0.00
0.00
56.40
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
56.40
9
Madeline MosingTako
54.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
58.80
11
0.00
5:38
0.00
58.80
10
Margaret StockerSecond Hand Rose
60.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
60.00
12-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
60.00
11
Caroline TestiCrimson Tide
61.00
16
0.00
0.00
61.00
14
0.00
5:39
0.00
61.00
12
Sarah C. MurphyBramasole'
57.40
13
4.00
0.00
61.40
15
0.00
5:46
0.00
61.40
13
Annie AulAron
62.90
18
0.00
0.00
62.90
16
0.00
5:44
0.00
62.90
14
Natalia NenemanLegate
54.80
9-T
4.00
6.00
64.80
17
20.00
5:50
0.00
84.80
15
Zara Flores-KinneyA Beautiful Lark
68.20
19
8.00
0.00
76.20
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Danielle DichtingFernhill Tastic
51.20
7
4.00
0.00
55.20
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Werner GevenGrey Prince
71.40
21
8.00
0.00
79.40
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Asa CooperFernhill Jupiter
62.30
17
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
William HoosDucati
69.50
20
8.00
0.00
77.50
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Gaby StephensGlenlord's Mystique
60.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
60.00
12-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC One Star-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
48.90
3
0.00
0.00
48.90
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
48.90
1
Lynne PartridgeZoe
51.20
6
0.00
0.00
51.20
2
0.00
5:37
0.00
51.20
2
Kelly TaylorKynynmont Indeliby Irish
49.90
5
4.00
0.00
53.90
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
53.90
3
Kelsey ReganRevelation
53.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
57.50
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
57.50
4
Taylor DileoRebel's Legacy
58.40
12
0.00
0.00
58.40
6
0.00
5:53
0.80
59.20
5
Asa CooperUrlanmore Beauty
53.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
61.50
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
61.50
6
Daisy TrayfordBorneo Shady
49.60
4
16.00
0.00
65.60
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
65.60
7
Lindsey StoneSeverance Pay
57.40
11
4.00
0.00
61.40
7
0.00
6:06
6.00
67.40
8
Sarah PyneTatham
64.90
17
4.00
0.00
68.90
14
0.00
5:28
0.00
68.90
9
Andi LawrenceAlexander
59.70
13
8.00
0.00
67.70
11
0.00
6:01
4.00
71.70
10
Jennifer WiedrickBreyer
60.30
14
8.00
0.00
68.30
12
0.00
6:23
12.80
81.10
11
Danielle DichtingLast Diplomat
60.70
15
8.00
0.00
68.70
13
20.00
5:44
0.00
88.70
12
Megan WilsonGhypsy
54.50
10
0.00
0.00
54.50
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah KuhnClifton Zander
51.80
7
20.00
0.00
71.80
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William HoosRF Akarlos
48.30
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
47.90
1
4.00
12.00
63.90
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jorja MillerSpring Express
62.90
16
16.00
0.00
78.90
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
51.70
2
8.00
0.00
59.70
4
0.00
5:54
0.80
60.50
1
Caroline MartinRoller Skate
55.10
6
0.00
0.00
55.10
2
0.00
6:09
6.80
61.90
2
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
52.50
3
12.00
0.00
64.50
7
0.00
6:00
3.20
67.70
3
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
52.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
52.80
1
0.00
6:30
15.20
68.00
4
Ellie Van GemerenGemini Pilot
56.60
8
4.00
0.00
60.60
5
0.00
6:16
9.60
70.20
5
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
61.30
14
12.00
0.00
73.30
15
0.00
5:57
2.00
75.30
6
Calvin RamsayHoodwink
63.90
16
0.00
0.00
63.90
6
0.00
6:21
11.60
75.50
7
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
58.40
10
8.00
0.00
66.40
9
0.00
6:16
9.60
76.00
8
Calvin RamsayFlintstar
59.50
12
8.00
3.00
70.50
13
0.00
6:07
6.00
76.50
9
Emily HamelRamsey
72.70
20
0.00
2.00
74.70
16
0.00
6:01
3.60
78.30
10
Susannah LansdaleBuck Naked
60.30
13
8.00
0.00
68.30
10
0.00
6:21
11.60
79.90
11
Laura Hampton WilhemTirbracken
69.30
19
0.00
0.00
69.30
11
0.00
6:26
13.60
82.90
12
Patrick ZinckSteeley Dan
65.40
18
4.00
0.00
69.40
12
0.00
6:40
19.20
88.60
13
Bonner CarpenterBasco
51.20
1
4.00
0.00
55.20
3
20.00
6:29
14.80
90.00
14
Nicole DoolittleTops
58.70
11
8.00
6.00
72.70
14
0.00
6:37
18.00
90.70
15
Alexander O'NealEsquire
65.20
17
16.00
0.00
81.20
18
0.00
6:32
16.00
97.20
16
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
56.40
7
28.00
0.00
84.40
20
0.00
6:26
13.60
98.00
17
Briggs SurrattHat Trick
74.50
21
8.00
0.00
82.50
19
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
63.60
15
12.00
0.00
75.60
17
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
52.80
4-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
57.90
9
8.00
0.00
65.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingProper Timing
55.10
1-T
12.00
0.00
67.10
4
0.00
7:21
8.40
75.50
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
59.40
7
8.00
7.00
74.40
6
0.00
7:15
6.00
80.40
2
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
62.60
8
16.00
0.00
78.60
9
0.00
7:24
9.60
88.20
3
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
64.60
10
8.00
2.00
74.60
7
0.00
7:39
15.60
90.20
4
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
55.10
1-T
0.00
1.00
56.10
1
20.00
7:54
21.60
97.70
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Wiley Post
63.20
9
8.00
2.00
73.20
5
20.00
7:40
16.00
109.20
6
Jennie JarnstromCape Town
67.50
11
8.00
0.00
75.50
8
20.00
8:08
27.20
122.70
7
Kimberly KojimaHigh Time
57.70
5-T
20.00
8.00
85.70
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Zachary BrandtCavallino Cocktail
56.50
4
0.00
0.00
56.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
57.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
57.70
3
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
68.70
12
12.00
2.00
82.70
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra GreenFernhill Cubalawn
56.30
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 7:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingZatopek B
38.20
1
0.00
0.00
38.20
1
0.00
7:17
6.80
45.00
1
Jodi HemryIn Style
40.00
2
8.00
0.00
48.00
2
0.00
7:41
16.40
64.40
2
Lauren FergusonMainway's Dry Ice
43.20
4
4.00
1.00
48.20
3
0.00
7:55
22.00
70.20
3
Emily RusinyakReatta HW
41.80
3
8.00
2.00
51.80
4
20.00
7:44
17.60
89.40
4
Chelsea MartinBleak House
47.10
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePfun
29.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
6:04
4.80
34.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
27.50
1
8.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
6:05
5.20
40.70
2
Lizzie SnowCoal Creek
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
6:08
6.40
41.40
3
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeHap
32.50
5
0.00
2.00
34.50
2
0.00
6:30
15.20
49.70
4
Alexandra GreenFalkonet
29.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
6:37
18.00
55.60
5
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
37.90
9
4.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
6:34
16.80
58.70
6
Jonathan HollingKildalton Cooley
39.60
11
4.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
6:32
16.00
59.60
7
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
44.60
13
12.00
0.00
56.60
12
0.00
6:12
8.00
64.60
8
Cynthia WisemanVote Yes
38.30
10
8.00
0.00
46.30
9
25.00
5:56
1.60
72.90
9
Nicholas CwickBingo L
37.10
7-T
8.00
4.00
49.10
10
20.00
7:15
33.20
102.30
10
Elyse FehrMystic Gift
44.20
12
28.00
0.00
72.20
13
20.00
6:24
12.80
105.00
11
Graham HarshRivertown Lad
37.10
7-T
12.00
3.00
52.10
11
20.00
7:25
37.20
109.30
12
Katie BertaBoubon
46.70
14
40.00
0.00
86.70
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley AdamsDa Vinci Code
30.80
4
4.00
8.00
42.80
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea LeathermanMystic My
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.30
1
Chelsey SawtellMaiden France
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:15
0.40
36.10
2
Clayton Fredericks Bebop
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:27
5.20
36.20
3
Savannah FultonFMF Double O Z
33.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
8-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.90
4
Alexander O'NealPaisley
40.40
13
0.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.40
5
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeApplause
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:34
8.00
41.90
6
Jonathan HollingTequila Persuasion
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:39
10.00
42.60
7
Jonathan HollingLupistar
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:37
9.20
42.70
8
Will FaudreeCaeleste
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:29
6.00
43.00
9
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
5:34
8.00
48.90
10
Alexandra GreenFernhill Bold Gesture
34.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
10-T
0.00
5:42
11.20
50.00
11
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
33.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
8-T
0.00
5:47
13.20
51.10
12
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRF Nouveau Riche
35.70
10-T
4.00
4.00
43.70
14
0.00
5:33
7.60
51.30
13
Valerie TkacsLough Rynn
41.70
16
12.00
0.00
53.70
15
0.00
5:24
4.00
57.70
14
Will FaudreeSocialite
34.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
10-T
0.00
6:14
24.00
62.80
15
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
41.30
15
20.00
0.00
61.30
16
0.00
6:30
30.40
91.70
16

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily RusinyakFernhill Me and You 2
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:16
0.80
38.20
1
Emily HamelJupiter Breeze
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:17
1.20
39.00
2
Elisa WallaceAs You Wish
33.90
7
12.00
0.00
45.90
10
0.00
5:18
1.60
47.50
3
Andrew PalmerAyita
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
20.00
5:50
14.40
67.90
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Legion Kat
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
20.00
5:59
18.00
68.00
5
Will FaudreeMr McPhee
39.60
10
8.00
0.00
47.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nate ChambersSatisfaction
28.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley AdamsCooley Ice
28.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley AdamsLup The Loop
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Gina FioreCuervo
33.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
42.20
11
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bennett Camp-CrowderKeep the Change
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:29
6.00
42.10
1
Claire O'ConnorFull Bloom
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:40
10.40
47.40
2
Taylor BlumenthalH'vezda
34.80
5
8.00
1.00
43.80
7
0.00
5:28
5.60
49.40
3
Shauna RustDash of Courage
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:40
10.40
51.30
4
Mallary VaughnDouble 9's Domino
32.60
2
12.00
9.00
53.60
10
0.00
5:18
1.60
55.20
5
Julianna DzwierzynskiWith Enthusiasm
37.40
7
4.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
5:51
14.80
56.20
6
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
39.10
8
12.00
0.00
51.10
9
0.00
5:44
12.00
63.10
7
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
40.00
6:39
34.00
107.00
8
Hadley WhiteTallahassee
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brooke FravelLe Salvan
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Parker MillerJos Baco
36.40
1
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.40
1
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
39.10
2
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.10
2
Leah ElgartWoodlands Silver Star
42.70
5
0.00
0.00
42.70
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.70
3
Taylor LahnerKharizmatic
40.90
3
0.00
2.00
42.90
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
42.90
4
Avery LewisSpartacus
41.40
4
0.00
2.00
43.40
5
0.00
5:48
0.40
43.80
5
Mikensey JohansenSubtle Dream Unveiled
47.30
7
0.00
0.00
47.30
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
47.30
6
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Rip Tide
43.60
6
0.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
6:01
5.60
49.20
7

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daisy TrayfordCilano
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
28.60
1
Gabrielle RuaneOkoboji
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
30.90
2
Nicholas CwickMon Ginger
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.80
3
Lauren EckardtOn the Edge of Glory
33.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.20
4
Alexander O'NealMatinee Idol
33.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.20
5
Rebecca HoosWelton's Cross
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.40
6
Katherine RiveraDoesn't Give a Tucker
37.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
37.30
7
Lindsey StoneFernhill Hustler
37.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.30
8
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
29.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.60
10-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.60
9
Chelsea KangWilliam
29.60
5-T
0.00
8.00
37.60
10-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.60
10
Devon OlivierKarisma
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.50
11
Clayton FredericksDominic
29.10
3-T
8.00
4.00
41.10
14
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.10
12
Caroline MartinEffervescent
26.80
1
4.00
9.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:58
4.40
44.20
13
Alexander O'NealCarrick Finest Lad
42.30
17
4.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
46.30
14
Grayson WallTridium
45.90
18
4.00
1.00
50.90
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
50.90
15
Elissa GibbsNot A Democracy
35.90
11
8.00
14.00
57.90
17
0.00
5:34
0.00
57.90
16
Andrew PalmerCrystal Crest
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6-T
20.00
5:52
2.00
58.40
17
Chimene EvansShannondale Sam
29.10
3-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elliott BlackmonW.H Topgun
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
28.20
1
Megan JohnstonVasiliev
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
28.60
2
Stephanie ReimersShotgun Willie
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.90
3
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
34.60
6-T
0.00
1.00
35.60
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
35.60
4
Jennifer KozelMain Attraction
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.80
5
Nancy Katheryne WebbFab Boy
33.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.20
6
Nataly PachecoMateo
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.30
7
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
38.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.20
8
Katelyn MarlowRiver Man
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:34
0.00
39.00
9
Shelby AllenJustintime
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
11
0.00
5:45
0.00
39.60
10
Amy SeilerManchester
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.50
11
Ginsie BrittonDichterlieben
33.20
4-T
0.00
8.00
41.20
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.20
12
Cathleen Elliott EllingtonRed Will
41.80
19
0.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.80
13
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
38.20
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
15
0.00
5:40
0.00
42.20
14
Claire GordonOle Boy
34.60
6-T
12.00
0.00
46.60
18
0.00
5:37
0.00
46.60
15
Sally McCordDreamin Big
38.20
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
17
0.00
6:00
5.20
51.40
16
Skylar RowanDetective Sherlock Holmes
41.40
18
12.00
0.00
53.40
19
0.00
5:38
0.00
53.40
17
Jennifer WiedrickHot Chili Pepper
43.20
20
16.00
13.00
72.20
20
0.00
5:41
0.00
72.20
18
Sandra McDonaldSpartan's Swagman
34.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
40.00
6:51
25.60
104.20
19
Ashley HarveyDonatello
39.10
15
0.00
6.00
45.10
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sandra McDonaldSweet Clover
44.10
21
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle DichtingFernhill Stateside
34.60
1
0.00
0.00
34.60
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.60
1
Julie RichardsFernhill My Chacoa
36.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.80
2
Alexa Kim PerkielRF Cool Play
38.60
5
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
38.60
3
Rick WallaceUltimate Timing
36.80
3-T
0.00
2.00
38.80
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
38.80
4
Julie RichardsFernhill Thriller
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
39.10
5
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeBlissful
35.90
2
4.00
3.00
42.90
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
42.90
6
Emily RenfroePoint of It All
43.20
9
0.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
5:54
2.80
46.00
7
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
45.00
11
4.00
0.00
49.00
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.00
8
Mikensey JohansenRheanna Royale
43.60
10
8.00
9.00
60.60
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
60.60
9
Leila MilesWhitness Protection
40.90
7
4.00
2.00
46.90
8
20.00
5:38
0.00
66.90
10
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
42.30
8
4.00
28.00
74.30
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
74.30
11

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Mystery
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.80
1
Leah KhorsandianSiegerin
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:52
2.00
32.90
2
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.20
3
Leah Lang-GluscicOf Course Carter
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.10
4
Julie RichardsCool Rock Fernhill
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.50
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaPaige Boy Boo
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.10
6
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
26.40
1
8.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:57
4.00
38.40
7
Werner GevenKid Kaline
35.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.50
8
Nicholas CwickKangaroo Kid
31.40
3
12.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.40
9
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
38.60
11
4.00
6.00
48.60
11
0.00
5:49
0.80
49.40
10
Sarah PyneQuintessential
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
20.00
5:36
0.00
58.20
11
Rachel LandVaughn's Ghostown
43.60
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerMischief Manage
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.00
1
Nate ChambersHighwire
30.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
30.50
2
Taylor DileoKenzo
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.50
3
Hannah HubschAshbourne's Cooper
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.00
4
Kelsey ReganSolano Playfish
34.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.50
5
Julie RichardsCS Carrera
34.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.50
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
7
Kadi EykampDouble Rivers Silk Stockings
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.50
8
Brie MurrayPunch Line
37.00
11-T
0.00
7.00
44.00
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
44.00
9
Corrie LandDaring Issac
37.00
11-T
12.00
0.00
49.00
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
49.00
10
Rick WallaceHolster
31.00
4
12.00
15.00
58.00
14
20.00
5:41
3.60
81.60
11
Jenny CarasBroadway Act
30.50
2-T
12.00
4.00
46.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bill CampbellFairing
36.00
10
8.00
3.00
47.00
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
John TrimmBathesheba
39.50
14
0.00
6.00
45.50
10
20.00
5:48
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucia MenoziFernhill Clover Man
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.00
1
Karen KreiderWapz Voodoo
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.50
2
Sonja CooperFuerst Independence
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:45
4.00
34.50
3
Melanie Helms MDCopper Streak
33.50
4-T
0.00
2.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.50
4
Jenny McNamaraDon Conrad
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.50
5
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
36.50
7
4.00
3.00
43.50
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.50
6
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
44.00
7
Sallie JohnsonOne Moore Miracle
37.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
9-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.50
8
Zoe GarrettMan of Mystery
37.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
9-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.50
9
Brittany MintzSaint Devon
44.50
16
4.00
1.00
49.50
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
49.50
10
Kay HalbertIt's About Time
41.50
14
4.00
6.00
51.50
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
51.50
11
Ashley KellerPayback Time
33.50
4-T
4.00
19.00
56.50
14
0.00
4:45
4.00
60.50
12
Jessica PetersonHave Some Cents
39.00
12
20.00
2.00
61.00
15
0.00
4:54
0.40
61.40
13
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
45.00
17
0.00
7.00
52.00
13
0.00
6:06
13.60
65.60
14
Ann JohnsonJake
38.50
10-T
4.00
2.00
44.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha WiedrickAnnie Get Your Gun
43.50
15
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Simone CormierDynatraitor
34.50
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.00
1
Hannah HubschChapel HIll
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.50
2
Lauren EckardtBigtime Chesterland 's Inspiration
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
3
Elissa GibbsFernhill Superhero
33.50
5
0.00
3.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.50
4
Elinor MacPhailOphelia OHF
34.00
6
0.00
3.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
5
Clayton FredericksFE Blackjack
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:46
3.60
38.60
6
Lauren FergusonLandretti
32.50
4
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.50
7
Clayton FredericksFE Sir Otto
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.00
8
Elizabeth WeberA Starlight Wynn
36.00
8
0.00
5.00
41.00
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Annie AulGilded Fox
40.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:54
0.00
24.50
1
Sher SchwartzReseda de Fleyres
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
25.50
2
Evelyn EnrightPamiro W
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
6:10
3.60
32.60
3
Caitlin BradyThanks Honey
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
42.00
4
Emily GentherMarkham's Moontide
38.00
5
8.00
13.00
59.00
5
0.00
5:48
0.00
59.00
5
MaryLogan SeftonGold Dust
39.00
6
12.00
25.00
76.00
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
76.00
6
Alexandra WasserSouthern Pride
43.50
8
4.00
29.00
76.50
7
0.00
5:36
0.00
76.50
7
Rebecca AukAmpCeltic Heart
32.50
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:19
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea LeathermanMr Poppers
22.00
1
4.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.00
1
Tawn EdwardsThurman Richardson
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
34.00
2
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
28.50
2
4.00
4.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.50
3
Jennifer RiveraRhythm on Heir
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
5:40
0.00
39.00
4
Susannah LansdaleChristian Grey
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.50
5
Elyse FehrPico's Lioness
41.50
7
0.00
3.00
44.50
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
44.50
6
Monique CostonNow You See Me
42.00
8
4.00
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
5:31
0.00
46.00
7
Leah Lang-GluscicViva's Diamond W
35.50
4
12.00
12.00
59.50
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
59.50
8

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!