Plantation Field June Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/7/2014 6:23:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherFlagmount's Nightcap
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:03
3.20
32.50
1
Justine DuttonJollybo
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:03
3.20
39.10
2
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:06
4.40
39.20
3
Mikki KuchtaCalle
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:18
9.20
39.90
4
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
34.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
5:17
8.80
43.20
5
Boyd MartinNew Cadet
41.10
16
0.00
0.00
41.10
15
0.00
5:03
3.20
44.30
6
Mary MacklinMahogany Beauteo
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
16
0.00
5:01
2.40
45.40
7
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:16
8.40
46.50
8
Nora BattigSteppin' Out
31.10
3
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
5:30
14.00
49.10
9
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
37.00
10
4.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:18
9.20
50.20
10
Booli SelmayrCastle Diamond
34.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
5:36
16.40
50.80
11
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
39.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
17
0.00
5:16
8.40
52.00
12
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:41
18.40
54.70
13
Daryl KinneyUnion Station
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
10-T
0.00
5:48
21.20
59.40
14
Daniel ClasingCrimson
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
10-T
0.00
5:55
24.00
62.20
15
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
39.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
20.00
5:51
22.40
82.00
16
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
10-T
20.00
6:08
29.20
87.40
17

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:51
3.20
30.90
1
Jane SleeperUNO
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
4:46
1.20
38.50
2
Sarah CousinsQuigase Du Lac
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:11
11.20
41.70
3
Brittany YardDivine Comedy
30.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:57
5.60
44.10
4
Elizabeth StewartIrish Cheer
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:21
15.20
49.30
5
Ashley SteeleUN
41.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
13-T
0.00
5:02
7.60
49.40
6
Sarah CousinsRock Party
39.10
15
8.00
0.00
47.10
17
0.00
4:49
2.40
49.50
7
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
38.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:12
11.60
50.20
8
Jane SleeperUNder Your Hat
36.40
11
8.00
0.00
44.40
16
0.00
4:58
6.00
50.40
9
Natalia NenemanLegate
32.70
6
8.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
5:14
12.40
53.10
10
Andrea LeathermanMystic My
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
20.00
5:07
9.60
58.20
11
Taryn NolteFreedom's Eclipse
41.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
13-T
0.00
5:28
18.00
59.80
12
Taryn NolteQuinn
47.70
18
4.00
0.00
51.70
18
0.00
5:15
12.80
64.50
13
Casey McKissockSamurai Jack
35.50
9-T
0.00
2.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:52
27.60
65.10
14
Nick MeyersTheodora
38.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
20.00
6:04
32.40
95.00
15
Adrienne IorioDuncan Avenue
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
7:23
64.00
99.00
16
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Boyd MartinWilliam Street
35.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:10
10.80
40.80
1
Arielle AharoniSky Show
36.40
2
4.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
4:53
4.00
44.40
2
David BierlyCadenza Aria
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
4
0.00
5:04
8.40
49.30
3
Barbara AllenMy Main Man
40.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:04
8.40
52.40
4
Ashley ConnerSecret Heart Throb
40.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
2
0.00
5:53
28.00
68.00
5
Rebecca DiesingerSpy n' Ocala
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
7
20.00
5:18
14.00
78.50
6
Danielle HartAdhara
41.40
8
4.00
27.00
72.40
9
0.00
5:03
8.00
80.40
7
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
43.60
10
12.00
0.00
55.60
8
20.00
5:47
25.60
101.20
8
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl
45.00
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan SicklerSir Socrates
49.60
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madeline ScottMosley's Gift
42.70
9
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan BerrillYoung Man
39.60
3
4.00
0.00
43.60
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erica JarrellUni Sprite
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:40
5.20
36.60
1
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:45
7.20
40.10
2
Kira StatueCastle Jordan
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.40
3
Emma HartleyCeltic Heritage
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
4:37
4.00
41.60
4
Amanda Beale ClementPressed For Time
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:39
4.80
42.90
5
Danielle PaganoTwo is Better Than One
41.90
9
4.00
0.00
45.90
8
0.00
4:33
2.40
48.30
6
Corinne FrankelExcalibur
39.10
8
8.00
0.00
47.10
9
0.00
4:33
2.40
49.50
7
Morgan McCueHavanna's Orphan Annie
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:05
15.20
53.80
8
Riley GallagherAntinanco
37.10
4
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
20.00
4:30
1.20
58.30
9
Madison SycalikDeleted Scenes
47.60
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alisa ChmielinskiAngel Hearted
42.40
10
4.00
5.00
51.40
10
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susie BealeMoycullen
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.10
1
Kelly PratherLittle Miss
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.00
2
Kristin SchmolzeMykoda
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:32
2.00
35.80
3
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
39.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.50
4
Adrienne IorioSpirit Dance
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
4:11
0.00
41.00
5
Adrienne IorioDancing Queen
42.40
14
0.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
42.40
6
Andrea LeathermanBounce Pass
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:45
7.20
42.40
7
Kristen KnobleO'Lou
37.10
8
4.00
2.00
43.10
14
0.00
4:14
0.00
43.10
8
Jessica LehnesHigh Altitude
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
4:52
10.00
46.70
9
Amanda CsoltkoHighland Casino
37.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
7-T
0.00
5:08
16.40
54.00
10
Veronique St-MauriceAberjoy
37.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
7-T
20.00
4:39
4.80
62.40
11
Allison McCrackenWest Coast Eddie
39.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
20.00
4:47
8.00
67.50
12
Robert BowersoxFox Red
47.60
15
8.00
0.00
55.60
15
0.00
5:07
16.00
71.60
13
Daniel ClasingLion
34.80
4
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
20.00
4:59
12.80
75.60
14
Shannon GrubeRum Runner
51.90
16
8.00
11.00
70.90
16
20.00
4:37
4.00
94.90
15
Andrea LeathermanRunway Fantasy
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganWise Nikolai
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
23.30
1
Andrea LeathermanSummer Sleigh Ride
26.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.20
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
26.20
2
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
4:38
4.40
29.60
3
Justine DuttonHere's Jonny
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.40
4
Tik MaynardContaro
24.30
2
8.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
4:28
0.40
32.70
5
Susie BealeSimply Simon
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.00
6
Kim RussellAllia
31.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.40
7
Mardi HermanTintin's Journal
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.20
8
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
33.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
12-T
0.00
4:28
0.40
38.20
9
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Agent
31.90
9
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:43
6.40
38.30
10
Brittany YardGrissom
26.20
4-T
8.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:38
4.40
38.60
11
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
38.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
14
0.00
4:36
3.60
41.70
12
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
4:46
7.60
42.40
13
Christine PitcairnPlease Sir Oliver
33.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
12-T
0.00
4:45
7.20
45.00
14
Susan DavisPappy
38.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
15
0.00
4:36
3.60
45.70
15
Alexandra AmenSir William
39.10
16-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
16
0.00
4:21
0.00
47.10
16
Melissa StubenbergPorter
39.10
16-T
8.00
7.00
54.10
17
0.00
4:50
9.20
63.30
17

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dan ShawReplica's Sword
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
29.50
1
Ali ScannellEpona
32.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:03
0.00
32.90
2
Kristin SchlachterMetropolitan
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.80
3
Michael LoftusQueen of Spades
37.60
10
4.00
2.00
43.60
11
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.60
4
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
4:14
0.00
44.00
5
Amanda Beale ClementDetail Specialist
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:11
17.60
46.70
6
Kerri BaxterRoxanne
37.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:52
10.00
51.10
7
Eliza HermanFreeman
42.40
14
4.00
0.00
46.40
13
0.00
4:42
6.00
52.40
8
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
35.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:18
20.40
55.60
9
Lynne BauerWalkabout
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:27
24.00
61.10
10
Seth BeaverMr. Bojangles
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
20.00
4:34
2.80
61.40
11
Laura FazioYoung Lad
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
20.00
5:07
16.00
75.50
12
Rhiannon RasmussenRamble On
32.90
3-T
16.00
0.00
48.90
14
20.00
4:57
12.00
80.90
13
Lily KovachBacardi Silver
35.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
10
40.00
7:07
64.00
147.20
14
Stephanie RobertsGonnaGetMarried
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.30
1
Alexa GartenbergMister Mowgli
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.90
2
Olivia DuttonThe Dude
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.30
3
Olivia GrabaskasExcalibur
32.20
3
4.00
3.00
39.20
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.20
4
Carsan RucciPaint My Memories
42.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.20
5
Cole HornSpy Catcher
42.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
46.20
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
46.20
6
Katie ListaWil'ya Love Me
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:34
17.60
58.50
7
Julie KlemzClassic Garden
41.30
10
12.00
14.00
67.30
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
67.30
8
Arielle AharoniSupernova
30.00
2
16.00
13.00
59.00
11
40.00
5:28
15.20
114.20
9
Cheyenne GerowBlack Dog's Flute
39.10
8
16.00
0.00
55.10
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Allaire MameniskisButtercup
38.70
7
4.00
2.00
44.70
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Claire SolomonDigby
38.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie HallCeltic Storm
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
27.00
1
Kristin WarringtonMinutes Left
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:07
6.80
32.50
2
Alice RooseveltTeddy O'Brien
28.30
5
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:58
3.20
35.50
3
Kristie WellsTemple
33.90
7
8.00
10.00
51.90
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
51.90
4
Helen AnastassovWindows
32.20
6
8.00
5.00
45.20
5
20.00
5:15
10.00
75.20
5
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
24.40
1
4.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Elizabeth PosillicoCork Blues
27.80
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Samantha BrokJumpin Jack Flash
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
27.80
1
Alexandra MacLeodMorning Surprise
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.40
34.00
2
Jennie BranniganChorale
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.20
3
Nina Jasiulewicz Saint of Circumstance
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.20
4
Jennie BranniganMeadow Tan
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.40
5
Olivia SandersRenmore
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:10
8.00
41.50
6
Maripeg BruderSocial Misfit
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
4:58
3.20
42.30
7
Waylon RobertsFernhill Foster
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
20.00
4:27
0.00
47.40
8
Adrienne IorioSmithwick
33.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
5:07
6.80
48.30
9
Clarissa WilmerdingSwan's Cyrus
30.00
4
8.00
0.00
38.00
9
20.00
5:17
10.80
68.80
10
Mary Beth HeiserCobb House Road
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
40.00
5:19
11.60
88.60
11
Christine PitcairnCabernet
33.00
5-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesMint Julep
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.70
1
Margo HinckleyGroovy Wind
43.20
8
0.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.20
2
Katherine MoreyBatteries Not Included
29.00
1-T
4.00
8.00
41.00
5
0.00
5:16
4.00
45.00
3
Hannah WoodeshickOur Boy Barney
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
20.00
4:46
0.00
49.00
4
Mia OlijslagerAlostar LAH
35.80
7
8.00
1.00
44.80
7
20.00
5:41
14.00
78.80
5
Joe BowersoxPlayin' It Cool
35.30
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Samantha FillmanAdonis
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Fiona McGahrenTheodore
34.20
5
4.00
0.00
38.20
4
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganWise Jarco Pibe
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.00
1
Jennie BranniganWise Shamelk
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.00
2
Stephanie SwitesClonshire Le Roy
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:10
1.60
32.70
3
Fanny LeeWeepecket
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.70
4
Kaja BrixUnforgettable
37.90
7
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.90
5
Elizabeth StewartMars
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.00
6
Hillary MosesOttilie
34.20
5
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
60.00
5:44
15.20
113.40
7
Dawn DeMuthLife of Ryley
35.30
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!