Texas Rose June HT

Live Results as of 6/8/2014 1:56:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bonner CarpenterBasco
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
1
0.00
6:05
2.00
31.90
1
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
35.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
6:06
2.40
38.30
2
Angela GrzywinskiNovelle
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:40
16.00
46.40
3
Kelsey ReganRevelation
36.70
7
12.00
0.00
48.70
7
0.00
6:34
13.60
62.30
4
Lynne PartridgeZoe
38.90
10
12.00
19.00
69.90
9
0.00
6:24
9.60
79.50
5
Tiffany CookePatent Pending
35.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
20.00
7:00
24.00
83.90
6
Maggie McCarthyFreedom's Sweet Thunder
37.00
8-T
4.00
2.00
43.00
6
40.00
7:49
43.60
126.60
7
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
32.20
4
8.00
0.00
40.20
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stuart BlackBalmoral Archibold
41.10
11
12.00
1.00
54.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie ResnickThe King's Spirit
37.00
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lynne PartridgeZaire
28.90
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MorrisCharlie Tango
26.40
1
0.00
2.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.40
1
Ashley HaysNorthern Lights
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.30
2
Bailey MoranCatalyst
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.60
3
Noreen CorlettHawk's Honor
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.10
4
Emma Kate FisherCarlingford's Forever
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.10
5
Rebecca BrownSmart Moves
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.60
6
Candace KircherCatalina
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6-T
0.00
5:26
0.80
34.90
7
Kadi EykampTridium
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.60
8
Kelley Kays-EverettViva la Diva
39.60
11
4.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
5:43
7.60
51.20
9
Laura WelshToute Va Bien
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stuart BlackTre Du Karnat
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Helen BrewPangare
47.30
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.20
1
Megan WilsonGhypsy
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
2
Barrett PhillipsMercedes
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.60
3
Anna SheetsSportsfield Popular Guy
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.90
4
Margaret StockerSecond Hand Rose
35.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
5-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.90
5
Lida McAllisterFlagmount's Harmony
35.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
5-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.90
6
Hayley AlvisDouble Rivers Rockstar
37.70
9
0.00
2.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.70
7
Arlee PryorInspiration
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:47
9.20
47.30
8
Alex NoetzelSouthern Hospitality
39.60
10
8.00
0.00
47.60
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
47.60
9
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:33
3.60
49.40
10
Leah FarrierHail II
35.90
6-T
0.00
5.00
40.90
10
20.00
5:47
9.20
70.10
11
Zara Flores-KinneyA Beautiful Lark
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine AndersonIlo Lorel
33.20
1
4.00
0.00
37.20
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.20
1
Hannah LouisMorales
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
5:33
3.60
39.50
2
Emily McDonieSouthern Vintage
37.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
3
0.00
5:30
2.40
40.10
3
Nicole HatleyACE
41.40
9
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.40
4
Caroline TestiCrimson Tide
35.00
2
4.00
5.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.00
5
Brittany VinsonFalcon Dusky Tiger
37.70
5-T
4.00
4.00
45.70
8
0.00
5:35
4.40
50.10
6
Sarah Bradleythumper
41.80
10
4.00
2.00
47.80
9
0.00
5:43
7.60
55.40
7
Ellen BroaddusEncore
38.20
7
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
20.00
5:22
0.00
62.20
8
Morgan SmithCode Red
37.30
4
4.00
0.00
41.30
4
20.00
6:25
24.40
85.70
9
Lisa BaumanGiving You The Business
38.60
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
27.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
1-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.60
1
Olivia AllandFable
27.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
1-T
0.00
5:21
0.40
28.00
2
Courtney CooperMerging
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.00
3
Carly CooperTwinkle Toes
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.50
4
Frances LittlejohnHector
33.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.30
5
Olivia BrashearDon't Be Alarmed
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.60
6
Kristen TurnerLil Albert
34.30
8
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.30
7
Anna HoneycuttTwo Out Rally
39.50
10
4.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.50
8
Emilie MuddLe Cheval Royale
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
3
20.00
5:32
4.80
53.10
9
Emily WilsonPractical Legacy
33.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6-T
20.00
5:25
2.00
59.30
10
Jillian TreeceHearthrob
46.20
11
4.00
0.00
50.20
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie ReimersShotgun Willie
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.60
1
Rachel BirkesCabana Boy
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.30
2
Stephanie MartinFort Babe
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.20
3
Allison CsakiBreezand Bellafire
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.60
4
Grayson WallStryker
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.20
5
Katherine RiveraDoesn't Give a Tucker
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.00
6
Emelie LesherNative Link
43.80
12
8.00
0.00
51.80
13
0.00
5:26
2.40
54.20
7
Maggie McCarthyD'Paradi
39.50
8
4.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
6:11
20.40
63.90
8
Greta HallgrenElianna
42.90
11
0.00
0.00
42.90
8
20.00
5:36
6.40
69.30
9
Christina WindsorFlagmount's Cool Custome
44.30
13
20.00
0.00
64.30
15
0.00
5:52
12.80
77.10
10
Alan FoxGrey Gabi
54.30
15
4.00
0.00
58.30
14
0.00
6:16
22.40
80.70
11
Angela GrzywinksiMake A Fuss
39.10
7
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
20.00
6:09
19.60
82.70
12
Carrie MeehanCavalier
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
20.00
6:32
28.80
89.80
13
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
46.70
14
4.00
0.00
50.70
12
20.00
7:05
42.00
112.70
14
Courtney KozakCornerstone's Natural Perfection
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maggie LittlejohnGood Friday
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.30
1
Terrie ShaftJesabelles Shadow
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.20
2
Diana HeinrichWeja Annabridget
31.90
2
4.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.90
3
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Really Cool
32.90
4
4.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.90
4
Marta MarksZigana
37.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.60
5
Caitlin BullenBobbis Striden Jewel
37.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.60
6
Ashley WhiteCasanova
47.60
16
0.00
0.00
47.60
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
47.60
7
Amy EtheridgeFlagmount Hollywood
41.40
13
4.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:42
8.80
54.20
8
Claire GordonOle Boy
32.40
3
8.00
0.00
40.40
6
20.00
5:19
0.00
60.40
9
Michael LindseyOnly To You
35.20
7-T
4.00
5.00
44.20
9
0.00
6:09
19.60
63.80
10
Jennifer MarkhamChristoff
29.10
1
8.00
21.00
58.10
14
0.00
5:45
10.00
68.10
11
Breanne PalmeriniDread Pirate Robby
41.90
14
20.00
0.00
61.90
15
0.00
5:50
12.00
73.90
12
Allison SumrowSimon Says
44.80
15
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
20.00
5:44
9.60
74.40
13
Kyleigh WebbReitfully So
37.10
9
8.00
0.00
45.10
11
40.00
5:40
8.00
93.10
14
Brandi HillCL Emmersom
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
40.00
6:08
19.20
101.80
15
Tiffany BunnellTiajuana Shuffle
33.30
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie MartinHerzsturm
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.50
1
Emma Kate FisherCooley Performer
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.80
2
Debra DealcuazSalzburg
38.10
7
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
5:21
0.40
42.50
3
Amy WalshFuture Empire
43.80
9
0.00
0.00
43.80
9
0.00
5:29
3.60
47.40
4
Madyson SmithHester
37.60
6
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
20.00
5:25
2.00
63.60
5
Christine McCarterDeanfield Teddy Edward
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Francesca CrichtonChez Pierre
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stuart BlackSilent Glider
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Forrest el-EffendiCross My Heart
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
32.60
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
McKinsey WickmanHotShot (aka Bostons Bar Leo)
33.00
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Bonnie TomClifford
35.20
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
Alexa AugerDazzling Lights
36.50
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
Leslie DicusLightning Bound
37.00
9-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
Georgia DillardNormandy's Coles Clover
37.80
11-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
Isabella JacuzziFuerst Shiloh
36.10
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
Kit FergusonDouble Rivers Money Penny
40.90
14
0.00
4:22
2.00
42.90
12
0.00
0.00
42.90
8
Samantha BrunoBud On Tap
36.10
6-T
0.00
4:26
0.40
36.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
9
Addison KeenSolar Eclipse
44.80
15
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
Hanelie HornDon Cheval
37.80
11-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
45.80
11
Caitlin ArnettLarry
37.00
9-T
0.00
5:04
1.60
38.60
11
8.00
4.00
50.60
12
Ella BlockMy Little Copy Cat
39.10
13
20.00
4:39
0.00
59.10
14
4.00
0.00
63.10
13
Sarah EasthamCinco Gates
30.00
1
40.00
4:59
0.00
70.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
Samantha MorganRebel Child
33.90
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney BloomSeraphina
29.60
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Lynn KellyCandycane Rain
28.70
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.70
1
4.00
0.00
32.70
2
Cassie DupreeBailef's Reddi
33.00
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Evann WehmanLaugh Out Loud
36.10
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
Zachary MusacchiaTomboy
36.50
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
Annie KennedyDakotas Dirty Dancer
37.00
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
Bonnie TomRegency Claim Jumper
37.80
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
Laura MitchellReba
39.60
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
Georgia Phillips401K
40.40
11-T
0.00
4:25
0.80
41.20
10
0.00
0.00
41.20
9
Kelsey LassenZevi I Step Majestic
43.00
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
Claire CotrosVelvet Rose
45.20
15
0.00
4:28
0.00
45.20
13
0.00
0.00
45.20
11
Maddy PriceAll About Me
43.50
14
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.50
12
4.00
0.00
47.50
12
Casady FuzzellSir William
40.40
11-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.40
9
8.00
3.00
51.40
13
Ashley StankaDun' It Again
39.10
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ellery EkleberryFernhill Doctor Watson
30.90
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane CookDun Luck
31.30
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Amber WrightChasinthejonses
34.40
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
Grant JacuzziOrion's Rosealene
35.70
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
Lily Longstocking HuvalSimply Archie
37.40
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
Sierra SmithWintergeist
33.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.50
2
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
Alana VogelDolce Vita
39.10
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
Morgan DibertEpic Dynasty
37.80
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.80
6
4.00
0.00
41.80
7
Miranda LongCuriozity
44.40
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
44.40
10
4.00
0.00
48.40
8
Chloe SuarezOf The Big Dance
45.70
15-T
0.00
5:01
0.40
46.10
11
4.00
0.00
50.10
9
Kit FergusonBridle Imp
40.90
11
0.00
4:03
9.60
50.50
12
0.00
0.00
50.50
10
Sydney CorleyMac Attack
43.50
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.50
8
8.00
0.00
51.50
11
Sidney HyattLady Jane
43.90
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.90
9
8.00
0.00
51.90
12
Chloe McCombs Shannon's Native
35.70
4-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
55.70
13
0.00
0.00
55.70
13
Hannah CotrosEmily's Fancy
37.00
7
20.00
4:47
0.00
57.00
14
0.00
0.00
57.00
14
Hannah AyoubFalconwood's Miss Scarlett
45.70
15-T
20.00
4:26
0.40
66.10
15
0.00
0.00
66.10
15
Emma VallnerRisky Business
36.50
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie JudkinsPipe's End
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
22.20
1
Kristina AaronTough Forum
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.40
2
Julie NormanFools Rush In
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.70
3
Scottiann EvansStorm Warning
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.00
4
Jessica PyeDeeJay
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
4:16
4.40
33.10
5
Julie NormanLumos-Nox
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.50
6
Christine McCarterDeanfield Crown 'N Peach
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.40
7
Kadi EykampDouble Rivers Silk Stockings
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
4:25
0.80
35.60
8
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
37.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.80
9
Kelsey ReganSolano Playfish
38.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.30
10
Forrest el-EffendiCon Coco
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
4:16
4.40
39.20
11
Emelie LesherLooking Dapper
37.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.80
12
Paige HewlettRiverdance
42.20
19
0.00
0.00
42.20
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.20
13
Sydney RaabeLily's Choice
29.10
4
4.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:00
10.80
43.90
14
Katie CarneyUltra Jazzy
40.90
18
8.00
0.00
48.90
19
0.00
4:47
0.00
48.90
15
Stuart BlackSevere Flying
39.10
16
4.00
0.00
43.10
17
20.00
4:50
0.00
63.10
16
Karen ShullHeir Cat
40.40
17
4.00
0.00
44.40
18
20.00
4:55
0.00
64.40
17
Carla KenyonArtful Aramis
33.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
13
20.00
5:18
7.20
68.70
18
Emma JenkinsValentine
38.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberRussell
31.70
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
Julia DentonWin/Win Situation
32.20
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
Tegan WeaverNever Bend A Better Gift
35.20
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
Jody TaylorCrystal Gold Dust
37.40
8-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
Kristina AaronLegend Has It
34.40
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.40
3
4.00
0.00
38.40
5
Elissa EgglestonGandalf the Gray
38.70
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.70
7
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
Amy WaltersSolstice Regal Rum
37.40
8-T
0.00
4:19
3.20
40.60
9
0.00
0.00
40.60
7
AJ ClemmonsZamboni
38.30
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.30
6
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
Emelie LesherLove Affair
35.70
5
0.00
4:17
4.00
39.70
8
4.00
0.00
43.70
9
Whitney ClarkForeign Policy
42.20
13
0.00
4:02
10.00
52.20
10
0.00
0.00
52.20
10
Jayne LloydDiamond Domini
37.40
8-T
20.00
4:39
0.00
57.40
12
0.00
0.00
57.40
11
Kelsey ReganRight On Red
36.10
6
20.00
4:48
0.00
56.10
11
12.00
0.00
68.10
12
Samantha GarbarinoWindrush
36.50
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen WertzOkie Dokie
30.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Samantha WoodBelistar
27.40
1
0.00
4:19
3.20
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
Martha ThomasMonte's Nightingale
31.30
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
Kendall BakerCasual Halo
29.60
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.60
1
8.00
0.00
37.60
4
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
37.80
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.80
5
4.00
0.00
41.80
5
W. J. Everett IIIFalconwood's Defender
40.90
7
0.00
4:23
1.60
42.50
6
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
Taylor SullivanRunnin' Code
43.50
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
0.00
43.50
7
Nicole BreauxThat'll Do The Trick
40.40
6
0.00
4:11
6.40
46.80
9
0.00
0.00
46.80
8
Sunny ShepardFast Front
45.20
10
0.00
4:21
2.40
47.60
10
0.00
0.00
47.60
9
Jennifer MorrowAJ
44.40
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.40
8
4.00
0.00
48.40
10
Janet TaylorZarpuzo
47.80
12
0.00
4:23
1.60
49.40
11
0.00
0.00
49.40
11
Carlye AbramsRagtime Gold
46.10
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erica BeadleNocturne's Watermark
26.50
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Hannah SmithermanSir Lamb Chop
26.10
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
Tracy HewlettOne Step Closer
29.10
4
0.00
4:22
2.00
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
Susan SulenticDolphin Square
27.80
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
Catherine BakerIL Sogno
32.60
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
Cornelle HehmannAutumn Breeze
33.00
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
Georgie SuttonMulligan Man
36.50
8
0.00
4:26
0.40
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
Jessi HartSouthern Pride
38.30
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
Allison HigdonThis Bud's Fer Me
41.70
12
20.00
4:54
0.00
61.70
10
0.00
0.00
61.70
9
Anna RobertsBenny and the Jets
39.60
11
0.00
4:12
6.00
45.60
9
8.00
11.00
64.60
10
Megan BradleDB Cooper
37.80
9
40.00
5:13
5.20
83.00
11
8.00
0.00
91.00
11
Bette Beavers-LankfordMeasure Of Loyalty
32.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Future Event Horse - Yearlings
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Loren McDougallPfrankenstein DF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 2 Yr old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly RalstinWretro Grayed WF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 3 Yr old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah BradleyNimbus 2000
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
30.50
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Katherine CoxMight Be Regal
34.70
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
Caroline HoneycuttWidow Maker
35.30
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
Maddalyn HuntJos Estoico
35.30
3-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Gage MilesMadoc All Dun
35.30
3-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
Lauren ChambersLightning
36.30
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
Katie HollanderColor Me Red
37.90
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
Ryan TynanVersace
39.50
10-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
Sarah EasthamKariim Shaara
35.80
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.80
6
4.00
0.00
39.80
9
Harper BunnettWhen It Counts
42.10
12-T
0.00
4:23
4.80
46.90
11
0.00
0.00
46.90
10
Megan HartHOT HOT HOT
39.00
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.00
9
8.00
0.00
47.00
11
Hannah DardenTwo By Two
39.50
10-T
40.00
5:54
9.60
89.10
12
4.00
1.00
94.10
12
Kaitlyn ConnerDancing In The Rain
42.10
12-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
43.70
15
0.00
5:20
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
Isabella JacuzziDiMaggio
42.60
14
145.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne StevensPermesso
26.30
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Cassity AlexanderOccupational Hazard
33.20
2-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
Katherine McKinneyCorocotta de la Galerna
33.20
2-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
Audra AllandBlack Tie Affair
34.70
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
Tatum WinansHideaway's Jedi
35.30
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
Isabel AllisonSimon Slick
33.20
2-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
Natalie ElderbroomChippewa
37.40
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
Elise HuntIzabelle
37.40
7-T
0.00
4:32
1.20
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
Megan BentonTaylor Made Hot
41.60
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
0.00
41.60
9
Melody Kaylyn PruittThe Flying Ace
37.90
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.90
8
4.00
0.00
41.90
10
Kalli CoreTop Print Skipper
42.60
14
0.00
4:28
2.80
45.40
11
4.00
0.00
49.40
11
Logan ThompsonDevine intervention
39.00
10-T
20.00
5:27
0.00
59.00
12
0.00
0.00
59.00
12
Jansen ReidBiscuit Snatcher
42.10
13
20.00
5:06
0.00
62.10
13
0.00
0.00
62.10
13
Juliana BarzillaTBO Jubal Bey
39.00
10-T
20.00
5:42
4.80
63.80
14
0.00
0.00
63.80
14
Chloe McCarthyTopless
50.00
15
0.00
6:17
18.80
68.80
15
0.00
0.00
68.80
15

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cristie QuidoreRaphael
34.70
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
0.00
34.70
1
Lynn QuastWorth The Wait
32.60
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.60
1
4.00
0.00
36.60
2
Caroline RadtkeTheodore Culpepper
39.50
5-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
Meighan FergusonPlain Brown Wrap
40.00
9-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
Karen TroutSashay LV
38.40
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.40
3
4.00
0.00
42.40
5
Sarah BradleyGrace
39.50
5-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
6
Rebecca HalpinMadison Avenue
37.40
3
0.00
4:22
5.20
42.60
8
8.00
0.00
50.60
7
Allison PaquinCavalier
44.70
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
44.70
9
8.00
0.00
52.70
8
Suzan StevensCuesta Frito Bandito
39.50
5-T
20.00
4:59
0.00
59.50
10
0.00
0.00
59.50
9
Michelle CheneyWhiskey Girl
51.60
13
0.00
4:08
10.80
62.40
11
0.00
0.00
62.40
10
Sarah BradleySunshine
40.00
9-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.00
6-T
12.00
21.00
73.00
11
Verity CharmersCarolina shores
43.70
11
60.00
6:00
12.00
115.70
12
0.00
0.00
115.70
12
Jeri BechardThe Concierge
39.50
5-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Amy WaltersSheldon
55.30
14
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meagan CountsFormal Affair
31.10
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
Susan AgnewMartha's Frenchman
31.60
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
Patricia WindomMilligan's Chatterbox
35.80
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
Genna HuffmanTacoma Long Shot
27.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.90
1
8.00
0.00
35.90
4
Devon GonzalesFlagmount's Serendipity
32.10
4-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
32.10
4-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.10
4-T
4.00
3.00
39.10
6
Kelly CarterModel Te Zeus
40.50
9-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
Olivia BakerWi-Serina
41.10
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.10
9
4.00
0.00
45.10
8
Hillary BessingerLS Print That
42.10
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
42.10
10
4.00
0.00
46.10
9
Robyn AndersonSt. Zarb
47.90
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.90
12
0.00
0.00
47.90
10
Kim K. OvertonChief Buddy
44.70
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.70
11
4.00
5.00
53.70
11
Courtney ThompsonMadame Hollywood
45.30
16
20.00
5:20
0.00
65.30
13
4.00
8.00
77.30
12
Robyn TaliaferroCady O'Daly Liberty
51.60
18
0.00
8:21
68.40
120.00
14
0.00
0.00
120.00
13
Molly RalstinMr Big Stuff
44.20
14
60.00
6:28
23.20
127.40
15
4.00
0.00
131.40
14
Jennifer LenderElroys Silver Streak
39.50
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
W
W
W
Raechel RamseyRock The World
40.50
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alicia CrownoverCoonorran Chewy
32.10
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Terri KubistyFaust
43.70
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Young Event Horse 4 Yr Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Ice N Easy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sydney Conley ElliottAwley My Boy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bailey MoranTempest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kendall BakerCavalier
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashlea TrosclairFrodosi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young EventHorse 5 Yr Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zara Flores-KinneyOne Lark One Legend
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashlea TrosclairTia
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!