Chatt Hills Summer Series 2

Live Results as of 7/13/2014 2:48:13 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardHalimey
32.50
1-T
0.00
6:24
5.20
37.70
1
0.00
0.00
37.70
1
Leslie LawFernhill Whatever
32.90
3
0.00
6:33
8.80
41.70
3
0.00
0.00
41.70
2
Michael PollardCarmac
37.50
8
0.00
6:33
8.80
46.30
5
0.00
2.00
48.30
3
Julie RichardsFernhill Splash
35.80
6
0.00
6:50
15.60
51.40
6
4.00
0.00
55.40
4
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
32.50
1-T
0.00
6:40
11.60
44.10
4
12.00
0.00
56.10
5
Elinor MacPhailShadow on the Wall
44.20
14
0.00
6:37
10.40
54.60
7
4.00
0.00
58.60
6
Nicholas CwickBingo L
39.20
10
0.00
7:02
20.40
59.60
9
0.00
0.00
59.60
7
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
34.60
5
20.00
6:50
15.60
70.20
10
0.00
0.00
70.20
8
Daisy TrayfordBorneo Shady
38.80
9
0.00
6:15
1.60
40.40
2
16.00
18.00
74.40
9
Chelsea MartinBleak House
40.40
11
20.00
6:52
16.40
76.80
11
12.00
3.00
91.80
10
Sarah KuhnAtlanta B
40.80
12
40.00
7:37
34.40
115.20
12
0.00
0.00
115.20
11
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel (Winston)
41.70
13
0.00
6:51
16.00
57.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
Elinor MacPhailRendezvous With Charly
33.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeHap
36.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
35.40
6
0.00
6:09
0.00
35.40
1
0.00
0.00
35.40
1
Jodi HemryIn Style
37.90
8-T
0.00
6:17
2.40
40.30
2
4.00
0.00
44.30
2
Julie RichardsUrlanmore beauty
29.20
1
0.00
6:50
15.60
44.80
3
4.00
0.00
48.80
3
Ashley KehoeD.A. Vittoria
40.00
12
0.00
6:33
8.80
48.80
4
0.00
2.00
50.80
4
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeApplause
34.60
5
0.00
6:50
15.60
50.20
5
4.00
0.00
54.20
5
Alvaro LozadaUrileva
40.80
13
0.00
6:53
16.80
57.60
6
0.00
0.00
57.60
6
Katie FreiHoudini
39.20
11
0.00
6:59
19.20
58.40
7
4.00
2.00
64.40
7
Sarah KuhnClifton Zander
37.90
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah DunkertonMatapeake
33.30
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cayenne
35.80
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
31.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Elinor MacPhailTrue Dynamite
37.90
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Erika AdamsWilliston
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Michael PollardKyra
30.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Grant-LawWhat Law
27.40
1
0.00
5:14
0.80
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
Michael PollardTsetserleg
27.80
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.80
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
Clayton FredericksBowman
30.40
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
Clayton FredericksBebop
30.40
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
4.00
34.40
4
Daisy TrayfordCilano
36.50
11
0.00
5:13
0.40
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
Julie RichardsFernhill Rising
27.80
2-T
0.00
5:27
6.00
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
38.70
13-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.70
8
4.00
0.00
42.70
7
Alese LyleFirst Lyte
30.40
4-T
0.00
5:26
5.60
36.00
6
8.00
0.00
44.00
8
Amelia GrubbsHang on Snoopy
31.30
7
0.00
6:01
19.60
50.90
10
0.00
4.00
54.90
9
Stephanie HeinsonsPeekaboo Street
47.80
16
0.00
5:14
0.80
48.60
9
8.00
0.00
56.60
10
Ashley DaltonHenry Knox
33.90
8
20.00
5:36
9.60
63.50
13
0.00
0.00
63.50
11
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
39.10
15
0.00
6:05
21.20
60.30
11
4.00
2.00
66.30
12
Katie FreiBrave New World
34.40
9
0.00
6:17
26.00
60.40
12
8.00
14.00
82.40
13
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
36.10
10
40.00
6:12
24.00
100.10
14
4.00
E
E
E
Holly BreauxFlecken Awesome
37.80
12
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Leslie LawCall the Law
38.70
13-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
37.80
2-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
1
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Denver
40.00
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.00
3
4.00
0.00
44.00
2
Becky HolderTelperion
37.80
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.80
1-T
4.00
4.00
45.80
3
Alexa Kim PerkielRF Cool Play
33.90
1
0.00
5:36
9.60
43.50
4
4.00
0.00
47.50
4
Olivia DillonChance's Lucky Run
44.80
9
0.00
5:27
6.00
50.80
5
0.00
0.00
50.80
5
Clayton FredericksDominic
43.90
8
0.00
5:31
7.60
51.50
6
0.00
0.00
51.50
6
Emily HendersonOwen's Lad
47.40
10-T
0.00
5:36
9.60
57.00
7
8.00
0.00
65.00
7
Jade AndersonJust Wait
47.40
10-T
0.00
5:45
13.20
60.60
8
8.00
3.00
71.60
8
Erin FlynnThree's A Ruckus
41.30
7
40.00
5:52
16.00
97.30
9
4.00
0.00
101.30
9
Michael PollardWalterstown Don
49.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lauren EckardtBigtime Irish
39.60
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Lexi ScovilCakewalk
39.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna RoldBadland's Echo
31.30
1
0.00
5:33
8.40
39.70
1
0.00
0.00
39.70
1
Erin DeyoBrutus Maximus
38.30
7
0.00
5:21
3.60
41.90
3
4.00
0.00
45.90
2
Jorja MillerSpring Express
36.10
4
0.00
5:34
8.80
44.90
4
4.00
0.00
48.90
3
Hayley AlvisDouble Rivers Rockstar
43.50
11
0.00
5:27
6.00
49.50
9
0.00
0.00
49.50
4
Rachel FinlinSkipping Stones
33.00
3
0.00
5:34
8.80
41.80
2
12.00
0.00
53.80
5
Caroline HawkinsSomethingSpecial
47.80
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
47.80
6
8.00
0.00
55.80
6
Lily HallDecorated
40.00
8-T
0.00
5:31
7.60
47.60
5
8.00
4.00
59.60
7
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
45.70
12
0.00
5:18
2.40
48.10
7
16.00
0.00
64.10
8
Diana HeinrichWeja Annabridget
40.00
8-T
20.00
5:42
12.00
72.00
10
0.00
0.00
72.00
9
Allison KohlbergClover Hill
32.60
2
20.00
6:09
22.80
75.40
11
0.00
0.00
75.40
10
Brittany VinsonFalcon Dusky Tiger
41.30
10
20.00
6:02
20.00
81.30
12
0.00
7.00
88.30
11
Samantha McCleereyExecutive Decision
37.40
6
40.00
6:26
29.60
107.00
13
12.00
7.00
126.00
12
Emerson GotcherKurious
36.50
5
0.00
5:44
12.80
49.30
8
12.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Blackjack
33.60
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
Michael PollardTupelo
30.90
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
Clayton FredericksFE Sir Otto
35.00
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Jade AndersonAmicor
37.30
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Leslie LawQuicky de Barbereau
37.30
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Erin FlynnFreedom's Liberty Belle
37.30
6-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
Allison KohlbergFort Worth
41.40
10-T
0.00
5:17
3.60
45.00
9
0.00
0.00
45.00
7
Ashley KellerPayback Time
34.60
3
0.00
5:10
0.80
35.40
4
8.00
7.00
50.40
8
Lesley Grant-LawBounce
41.40
10-T
0.00
5:35
10.80
52.20
10
0.00
0.00
52.20
9
Alvaro LozadaPetra Santa Fe
53.60
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
53.60
11
0.00
0.00
53.60
10
Katie BryantSera Veneziana
41.80
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.80
8
12.00
0.00
53.80
11
Sara SandiferWest Point
56.40
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
56.40
12
0.00
0.00
56.40
12
Helen BrewPangare
51.40
13
20.00
6:09
24.40
95.80
13
0.00
1.00
96.80
13
Rebecca WillnerTroubadour Hall
38.20
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Madyson SmithHester
36.40
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealMatinee Idol
32.30
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Candace BellFernhill Jet
34.60
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Lauren EckardtBig Rich Texas
35.00
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Leslie LawUnborn de lelo
35.00
3-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Lesley Grant-LawAbove The Law
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:09
0.40
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
Grayson WallStryker
35.50
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
Clayton FredericksFE Money Made
35.90
7-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
Elinor MacPhailOphelia OHF
36.80
9-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
Erika AdamsRainbow Sky
36.80
9-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
Jessica PyeDeeJay
35.90
7-T
0.00
5:13
2.00
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
Julie RichardsFernhill lochain Guy
40.90
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
0.00
40.90
11
Sophie DavidRainy Night Inn
38.20
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.20
11
8.00
0.00
46.20
12
Jade AndersonOf Course I Will
38.60
12
0.00
5:19
4.40
43.00
13
4.00
0.00
47.00
13

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
28.20
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
Claire GordonOle Boy
30.90
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Skylar RowanLooking Rosey
29.10
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
Tracey CoreySuperNova
33.20
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Hannah MaloneyPaxton
35.50
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Elisabeth LeePride & Prejudice
34.60
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
3.00
37.60
6
Kelsey StarkRafferty's Reign
37.70
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
Whitney RowellKings Flashy Lassy
39.60
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
40.90
14-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
39.10
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
40.90
14-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
Michael LindseyOnly To You
38.20
11
0.00
5:25
6.80
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
12
Skylar RoseFernhill Pursuit
34.60
7-T
20.00
5:05
0.00
54.60
14
0.00
0.00
54.60
13
Jessica BrownFernhill Premier
30.00
3-T
20.00
5:24
6.40
56.40
15
4.00
1.00
61.40
14
Sonja CooperFuerst Independence
30.00
3-T
20.00
5:05
0.00
50.00
13
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
28.60
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
30.90
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Haley CurryResolute Protector
35.50
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Alexandra MulconneryToute Va Bien
38.20
9-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
Stephanie WhiteScotland Yard
39.10
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Olivia RoblesChasing the Music
40.90
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
Bayley AlbingerRocket Man
36.40
6
0.00
5:12
1.60
38.00
4
4.00
0.00
42.00
7
Leslie DicusLightning Bound
43.60
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
Grace PilkingtonTelegram Sam
37.30
8
0.00
5:36
11.20
48.50
10
0.00
3.00
51.50
9
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Rip Tide
49.10
14
0.00
5:22
5.60
54.70
11
0.00
0.00
54.70
10
Grace PilkingtonFidelis Argentum GS
36.80
7
0.00
5:29
8.40
45.20
9
4.00
9.00
58.20
11
Danielle LaMarreDargenzio
38.20
9-T
20.00
5:22
5.60
63.80
12
4.00
0.00
67.80
12
Ellis RoldPete
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Amber CurryTaylor MeA Rainbow
32.70
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean FowlerNZ Jewel
35.00
2-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
35.00
2-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Craig PetersonSportsfield Ryan
38.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
Anne StolbergOn the Edge of Glory
40.00
8-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
Ginsie BrittonBlissful
36.50
4
0.00
4:32
3.60
40.10
8
0.00
0.00
40.10
5
Sommer HallMischief Manage
39.00
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.00
5
4.00
1.00
44.00
6
Karen KreiderWapz Voodoo
40.00
8-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
Catherine SchumakFuerst Love
40.50
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
9
4.00
0.00
44.50
8
Annie KearleyToby Wan
34.50
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.50
1
12.00
0.00
46.50
9
Katie McCroryVanity Fair
37.00
5
20.00
5:08
0.00
57.00
10
0.00
0.00
57.00
10
Clark CurryAlwayz Invited
41.50
11
20.00
5:18
0.80
62.30
11
4.00
0.00
66.30
11

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha MonnigGoodnight Moon
28.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
34.00
3-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
Vanessa GriggsHurrikhana
35.00
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Annika BrooksMatch My Sox
36.50
6
0.00
4:39
0.80
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Danielle DinbergCadence
40.00
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Amelia LoweShoot To Thrill
34.00
3-T
0.00
5:22
2.40
36.40
5
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
Cemone RoviraCS Gustav
33.00
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.00
2
8.00
0.00
41.00
7
Makayla HillSammy
38.50
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.50
7
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
Kaitlyn ConnerDancing In The Rain
42.50
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
Dillon CollierCricket
43.50
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
Rylee GaileyMajestic Warrior
42.00
9
20.00
4:47
0.00
62.00
11
24.00
21.00
107.00
11

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linda CrabtreeSan City
25.00
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
Jessica ShullRed Mare
29.00
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
Alexander O'NealStar Power
32.50
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Jade AndersonC-note
32.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
1.00
33.00
4
Nicholas CwickSouthern Pride
33.50
9-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
Kadi EykampDouble Rivers Silk Stockings
30.00
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
Alexander O'NealRiver Rocks
34.50
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
Elinor MacPhailCafe Risque
35.00
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
Deb GrosenbaughArigato Sensei
35.50
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
Meaghan MarinovichKariba
31.50
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
Nobie CannonRed Fury
29.50
3
0.00
5:22
2.40
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
Rhonda GaileyLimerick
33.50
9-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
Ashley KehoeCinco de Mayo
38.50
16-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
13
Caroline GermanyZutch
38.00
15
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.00
13
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
Katie BryantSandance
40.00
18
0.00
5:22
2.40
42.40
16
0.00
0.00
42.40
15
Karen TroutSachay Lu
42.00
19
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.00
15
12.00
0.00
54.00
16
Jacel GallowayVisionary's Flight Risk
37.50
14
20.00
5:29
5.20
62.70
19
4.00
0.00
66.70
17
Andrew PalmerEmerald Tsar
30.50
5
20.00
5:44
11.20
61.70
18
8.00
0.00
69.70
18
Samantha McCleereyEWSZ Amour
38.50
16-T
20.00
5:12
0.00
58.50
17
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin GossettThe HeartBreak Kid
34.50
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
Leila SaxeBigtime Grafitti
35.50
3-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
35.50
3-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
Bonnie HenryHighlander
40.00
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
Robert JettShenandoah King
38.50
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.50
4
4.00
0.00
42.50
5
Aryelle StaffordButter Cream
39.00
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.00
5
4.00
0.00
43.00
6
Lauren RileyRF Coco-Colada
44.50
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
Erika FalkenbergThousand Years
40.00
8-T
0.00
4:02
6.40
46.40
9
0.00
0.00
46.40
8
Olivia RowanMythical Hunter
42.00
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.00
7
8.00
0.00
50.00
9
Elizabeth ClymerMy Stubborn Side
41.50
11
20.00
4:53
0.00
61.50
11
0.00
0.00
61.50
10
Sarah LesserWillow Woods
49.00
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.00
10
4.00
10.00
63.00
11
Christina WestCady O'Daly Endymion
36.50
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Allie ChesserDevlin
35.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Kaitlyn CorfmanMartini
41.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra SebrenColdplay
35.50
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
Candace BellNimbalina
31.50
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.50
1
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
Jill DeckerRumbalara
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:12
2.40
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
Joan H BergmannPainted Postcard
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.50
2
8.00
0.00
41.50
4
Katie BryantGrassroots
42.00
10-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
Allison ThompsonFairhaven's Landzerin
38.00
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.00
5
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
Amanda Van NattaWood Pound
46.50
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
46.50
9
0.00
0.00
46.50
7
Jessica ShullTenure Track
42.00
10-T
0.00
5:18
3.60
45.60
8
4.00
0.00
49.60
8
Kenzie BakerHot To Go
35.00
6
0.00
3:56
8.80
43.80
7
8.00
0.00
51.80
9
Marcea FunkSunmaid Q
33.50
3-T
20.00
4:41
0.00
53.50
11
0.00
0.00
53.50
10
Ashley DaltonOctavia K
32.00
2
20.00
4:42
0.00
52.00
10
8.00
0.00
60.00
11
Megill ImesHarrison Harbor
54.50
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Joan H BergmannCool Brees
39.50
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!