FHI August Horse Trials

Live Results as of 8/13/2014 10:39:29 AM

*Results are updated approximately every twenty minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePawlow
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:26
6.00
36.40
1
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
32.50
7
8.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
6:13
0.80
41.30
2
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
35.40
10
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
6:31
8.00
43.40
3
Stephanie CauffmanDiligence
34.20
8
4.00
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
6:26
6.00
44.20
4
Matt FlynnBaronto
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
6:50
15.60
45.60
5
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
6:37
10.40
47.50
6
Ryan WoodMclovin
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
6:47
14.40
50.20
7
Ashley KehoeD.A. Vittoria
42.50
21-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
16
0.00
6:32
8.40
50.90
8
Michael PollardCarmac
37.50
14
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
6:35
9.60
51.10
9
Helen HaynAqua Tom
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
6:55
17.60
53.30
10
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
37.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
6:45
13.60
54.70
11
Will FaudreeDHI Colour Candy
30.40
4-T
12.00
0.00
42.40
15
0.00
6:42
12.40
54.80
12
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
37.90
15
4.00
0.00
41.90
14
0.00
6:55
17.60
59.50
13
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
7:19
27.20
60.80
14
Kurt MartinDeLux Z
35.00
9
0.00
1.00
36.00
8
0.00
7:23
28.80
64.80
15
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
42.50
21-T
12.00
1.00
55.50
20
0.00
6:38
10.80
66.30
16
Mackenna SheaLandioso
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
7:52
40.40
71.50
17
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
40.80
20
12.00
1.00
53.80
19
0.00
7:25
29.60
83.40
18
Jane JenningsCalvin
38.80
16-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
17
20.00
7:08
22.80
85.60
19
Danny WarringtonL'Alezane
39.20
18-T
12.00
6.00
57.20
21
20.00
6:47
14.40
91.60
20
Jordan LitterCreon Z
38.80
16-T
16.00
15.00
69.80
22
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Phillip DuttonGood Enough
39.20
18-T
4.00
0.00
43.20
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PollardKyra
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
6:22
4.40
28.20
1
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
37.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
6:08
0.00
37.10
2
Boyd MartinCracker Jack
28.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
6:24
5.20
38.00
3
Will FaudreeCaeleste
32.90
13-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
6:08
0.00
40.90
4
Katie HasseTigger VIII
28.80
6-T
0.00
1.00
29.80
4
0.00
6:46
14.00
43.80
5
Will FaudreePfun
28.30
5
4.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
6:41
12.00
44.30
6
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
37.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
6:30
7.60
44.70
7
Michael PollardHalimey
22.90
1
16.00
1.00
39.90
11
0.00
6:31
8.00
47.90
8
Ryan WoodWoodstock Wallaby
31.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
7:01
20.00
51.30
9
Kurt MartinDanio
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
0.00
7:18
26.80
52.60
10
Kurt MartinAnna Bella
25.00
3
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
7:14
25.20
54.20
11
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
32.90
13-T
12.00
0.00
44.90
16
0.00
6:41
12.00
56.90
12
Sally BuchheisterWhsipers
31.30
10-T
12.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
6:48
14.80
58.10
13
Jane SleeperUNO
38.80
20
8.00
0.00
46.80
17
0.00
6:51
16.00
62.80
14
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
30.00
8
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
20.00
6:52
16.40
70.40
15
Julia WendellCavendish
39.20
21
20.00
3.00
62.20
21
0.00
7:01
20.00
82.20
16
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
31.70
12
8.00
17.00
56.70
19
0.00
7:16
26.00
82.70
17
Matthew BrynerJak My Style
32.90
13-T
8.00
3.00
43.90
15
20.00
7:18
26.80
90.70
18
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
51.70
22
8.00
0.00
59.70
20
20.00
7:32
32.40
112.10
19
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
35.80
16
16.00
0.00
51.80
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Phillip DuttonAutomagically
30.80
9
12.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
37.90
19
8.00
30.00
75.90
22
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sean McQuillanCasalino
W
W
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
24.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.40
1-T
0.00
5:43
1.60
26.00
1
Jennie BranniganCeltic Heritage
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
26.50
2
Michael PollardTsetserleg
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:40
0.40
30.00
3
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
30.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
30.40
4
Phillip DuttonDowntown Get Down
31.30
9
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.30
5
Kelly PratherBee Hive
24.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.40
1-T
0.00
5:59
8.00
32.40
6
Steph ButtsAna D
30.90
8
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
0.00
5:37
0.00
34.90
7
Phillip DuttonHermes Hari
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.70
8
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:44
2.00
37.20
9
Boyd MartinWilliam Street
31.70
10
4.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:47
3.20
38.90
10
Sarah CousinsRock Party
42.60
20
0.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:42
1.20
43.80
11
Kelly PratherD.A. Calimero
30.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
6:06
10.80
45.20
12
Ryan WoodIlliniza
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
6:00
8.40
46.20
13
Lindsay KelleyBaileymenta Z
43.90
21
4.00
0.00
47.90
19
0.00
5:51
4.80
52.70
14
Erin SylvesterCampground
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
6:24
18.00
56.30
15
Hillary ParkerBuilt in Bling
27.40
4
8.00
10.00
45.40
17
0.00
6:13
13.60
59.00
16
Ryan WoodMagic Replica
41.70
19
12.00
0.00
53.70
21
0.00
5:55
6.40
60.10
17
Sean McQuillanFlambeau B
44.40
22
12.00
0.00
56.40
22
0.00
6:21
16.80
73.20
18
Pam WiedemannMade To Order
39.60
18
4.00
0.00
43.60
16
20.00
6:19
16.00
79.60
19
Lucia StriniReddina Cooley
34.40
11
4.00
0.00
38.40
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julia WendellShiva
37.40
15
16.00
0.00
53.40
20
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Colleen RutledgeRain Dancer
34.80
12
12.00
0.00
46.80
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Typecast
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
5:51
4.80
28.30
1
Devon BrownDynamic Image
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:58
7.60
35.00
2
Daniel ClasingCrimson
30.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:52
5.20
35.20
3
Boyd MartinBrewster
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
36.10
4
Ryan WoodPowell
30.00
4-T
4.00
1.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:55
6.40
41.40
5
Ashley Steele NorrisUN
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
6:13
13.60
45.30
6
Will FaudreeSocialite
35.70
11
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:56
6.80
46.50
7
Adrian JonesGanymede
39.60
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
5:58
7.60
47.20
8
Julia WendellParasol
39.60
17-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
16
0.00
5:40
0.40
48.00
9
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
38.70
16
8.00
0.00
46.70
13
0.00
5:46
2.80
49.50
10
Jane SleeperUNder Your Hat
37.40
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:54
6.00
51.40
11
Steph ButtsFunewgie
34.80
10
12.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
5:55
6.40
53.20
12
Emma JonesRon Juan
29.60
3
12.00
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
6:31
20.80
62.40
13
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
33.50
8-T
20.00
0.00
53.50
18
0.00
6:28
19.60
73.10
14
Seema SonnadVS Pass Play
42.20
19
4.00
1.00
47.20
15
0.00
6:52
29.20
76.40
15
Sara GartlandAs You Wish WF
46.50
20
12.00
1.00
59.50
19
0.00
6:24
18.00
77.50
16
Barry ThomasonAfter Hours
37.80
15
20.00
2.00
59.80
20
0.00
6:43
25.60
85.40
17
Kristie GrayArmania
33.50
8-T
16.00
0.00
49.50
17
60.00
7:18
39.60
149.10
18
Missy RansehousenGarrybritt Ike
31.30
6
8.00
3.00
42.30
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lucia StriniHuey
37.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
42.20
17
0.00
0.00
42.20
5
0.00
5:45
2.40
44.60
1
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
34.40
2-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
6-T
0.00
5:49
4.00
46.40
2
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
40.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
1-T
0.00
5:57
7.20
47.60
3
Emily PrzyborowskiMudville
43.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
5:50
4.40
47.90
4
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
37.40
6
16.00
0.00
53.40
17
0.00
5:30
0.00
53.40
5
Erika GonzalezCopper Dancer
41.70
16
0.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
6:13
13.60
55.30
6
Kyle SmithCollinwood Super
44.40
21
8.00
0.00
52.40
16
0.00
5:48
3.60
56.00
7
Jennifer HoeyHarrison
34.40
2-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
6-T
0.00
6:18
15.60
58.00
8
Annelise AurilloPeace Proposal
38.30
7-T
12.00
0.00
50.30
14
0.00
6:13
13.60
63.90
9
Brooke BayleyPray for You
37.00
4-T
24.00
0.00
61.00
20
0.00
6:06
10.80
71.80
10
Melissa CarsonBo Brown
43.90
20
4.00
1.00
48.90
13
0.00
6:42
25.20
74.10
11
Sharon MillerEthan
33.50
1
12.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
6:51
28.80
74.30
12
Kim RussellAllia
40.90
15
20.00
0.00
60.90
19
0.00
6:28
19.60
80.50
13
Sam HellermanLandon Calrissian
38.70
9-T
28.00
0.00
66.70
21
0.00
6:26
18.80
85.50
14
Peri TenenbaumNewsham Diamond
39.60
11
8.00
4.00
51.60
15
20.00
7:10
36.40
108.00
15
Quinn AndersonSprite
37.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
3
60.00
6:41
24.80
125.80
16
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
40.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
1-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
40.40
12-T
0.00
7.00
47.40
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Zara Flores-KinneyA Beautiful Lark
43.50
18-T
16.00
0.00
59.50
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kerri BaxterRoxanne
38.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.70
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Karleigh GrayScootin' Along
47.80
22
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madeline ScottMosley's Gift
38.30
7-T
4.00
1.00
43.30
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ali ScannellEpona
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.00
1
Morgan McCueShannondale 54
28.60
1
8.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.60
2
Laura StrauchExclusively Sunny
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.60
3
Erica JarrellAbounding Angel
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.50
4
Brooke MannixWild Trip
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:54
2.80
41.80
5
Quinn RiddleTawney
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
5:59
4.80
42.00
6
Julianna FollmarCajun Sunrise
39.60
10-T
0.00
4.00
43.60
12-T
0.00
5:48
0.40
44.00
7
Kallie MitchellNever Say Never
42.30
13
4.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
5:28
0.00
46.30
8
Paige AnsaldiAppalachia
44.10
16
4.00
0.00
48.10
16
0.00
5:38
0.00
48.10
9
Beatrice ThomasTintin
39.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
12-T
0.00
5:59
4.80
48.40
10
Cole HornSpy Catcher
36.40
7
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
6:15
11.20
51.60
11
Katie ListaWil'ya Love Me
43.20
14
0.00
0.00
43.20
11
0.00
6:26
15.60
58.80
12
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
49.10
17
4.00
0.00
53.10
17
0.00
6:25
15.20
68.30
13
Kelsey AbrechtPaint It Black
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
10
20.00
6:06
7.60
69.40
14
Quinn AndersonLord Fox
43.60
15
0.00
0.00
43.60
12-T
60.00
6:42
22.00
125.60
15
Allaire MameniskisMiss Diggy Bear
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Gabrielle CicconeSome Kind of Wonderful
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Dawn BeachGoody Two Shoes
38.20
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodCobra
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
25.50
1
Phillip DuttonNicole
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.00
2
Sheri ThornleyToga
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.20
3
Lee Lee JonesLinger Longer
36.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.80
4
Kelsey HoinessHF Beyond Alydar
31.80
3
8.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
5:48
0.40
40.20
5
Wendy LewisLiquid Force
36.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.80
6
Alison ChubbIris
40.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
8
0.00
5:43
0.00
48.00
7
Emily RzucidloLadybug Traveler
41.80
10
8.00
14.00
63.80
10
0.00
5:59
4.80
68.60
8
Danny WarringtonAlabama Slammer
35.90
5
8.00
0.00
43.90
7
20.00
8:23
62.40
126.30
9
Kaitlynn MosingCooley Streetwise
40.00
8-T
24.00
42.00
106.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shannon GrubeRum Runner
44.60
11
16.00
0.00
60.60
9
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sam ClementDevilish Tom
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clarissa WilmerdingBeekeeper
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:53
2.40
25.60
1
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
25.50
3
4.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.50
2
Danny WarringtonHawk's Cay
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:53
2.40
32.90
3
Steph ButtsBrazilian Wedding
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.40
4
Lisa KyselaHRH Dee Dee
34.60
7
8.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:53
2.40
45.00
5
Mardi HermanTintin's Journal
43.20
11
4.00
0.00
47.20
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
47.20
6
Jennie BranniganWise Nikolai
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
20.00
5:57
4.00
48.60
7
Jackie MolinaLexx
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
5:56
3.60
50.70
8
Alison ChubbLoletta
38.20
9
12.00
0.00
50.20
10
0.00
5:53
2.40
52.60
9
Michelle TulerGabriel C
32.70
6
8.00
7.00
47.70
9
20.00
5:52
2.00
69.70
10
Peri TenenbaumRetro
32.30
5
28.00
14.00
74.30
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah StinnefordRoman Candle
43.60
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen SchlingmannScarlet Frost
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:51
1.60
34.20
1
Brooke BayleyFace the Truth
37.30
5-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
45.30
2
Adelaide FrenchKiltealyman
37.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.70
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.70
3
Tyler HeldMalone Bay
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
6-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
45.80
4
Emily RomaniaSterling Account
40.00
11
4.00
4.00
48.00
9
0.00
6:17
12.00
60.00
5
Molly SmithFoxcatcher
43.60
13
4.00
0.00
47.60
8
0.00
6:24
14.80
62.40
6
Leigh OehrigLionheart
44.10
14
4.00
0.00
48.10
10
20.00
5:47
0.00
68.10
7
Anna R. WhiteSouthern Storm
37.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
2
20.00
6:09
8.80
70.50
8
Laila BolsteinsFacesso
30.50
2
12.00
0.00
42.50
3
20.00
6:15
11.20
73.70
9
Billie JonesCharley
37.30
5-T
16.00
22.00
75.30
13
20.00
6:01
5.60
100.90
10
Amy BocciaWhisper Lea
36.80
4
4.00
5.00
45.80
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nicole HydenRegalo
35.90
3
8.00
5.00
48.90
11
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Amanda KingSassy Attitude
37.30
5-T
16.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Matt StroscheinNazrullah
39.60
10
12.00
1.00
52.60
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry TorreyZumba
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
25.90
1
Hudson FooteClifton Peekachu
27.70
4
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.70
2
Boyd MartinRay Price
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
28.60
3
Jennie BranniganClass Century
23.20
2
4.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
5:52
2.00
29.20
4
Phillip DuttonIcabad crane
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.60
5
Eileen KenneyRiot Gear
18.60
1
8.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
5:56
3.60
30.20
6
Sarah CousinsWizard
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.80
7
Dagmar CaramelloC'est La Vie
33.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
37.60
8
Dawn RossCosmic Dreamer
34.60
9
4.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
6:00
5.20
43.80
9
Brittany YardGrissom
35.00
10
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
6:17
12.00
55.00
10
Caitlin SillimanGoldthorn Diamond Imprint
35.90
12
4.00
0.00
39.90
11
20.00
5:42
0.00
59.90
11
Lucia StriniStanley
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
7:29
40.80
74.40
12
Nina BradyHurricane Hill
40.50
14
8.00
0.00
48.50
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dawn BeachBuckleup
35.50
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-E
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClarePerfect Enough
28.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
28.20
1
Hannah SimmonsVan Sandro
28.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
5:46
0.00
32.20
2
Megan PapplerCat
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:51
1.60
36.10
3
Elizabeth SearsLA BELLE VIE
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.40
4
Nancy LeeChesterland
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
6:01
5.60
38.80
5
Jennie TownerSonic Twist
31.40
5
8.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
6:06
7.60
47.00
6
Manon QuilodranOrison
39.60
11
8.00
0.00
47.60
11
0.00
5:26
0.00
47.60
7
Julie PiferHaddenfield
40.50
13
8.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
5:50
1.20
49.70
8
Katie HallCeltic Storm
34.60
9
12.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
6:00
5.20
51.80
9
Mary MayWalla Walla Bing Bang
30.90
4
8.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
6:20
13.20
52.10
10
Michelle BullMasquerade Party
41.40
14
20.00
0.00
61.40
14
0.00
5:29
0.00
61.40
11
Kristin CommersQuigleigh
32.70
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
6:46
23.60
64.30
12
Kim RussellI'm Perfect
32.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
20.00
6:09
8.80
65.50
13
Jessica TuckerHappy Hunch
47.30
15
12.00
0.00
59.30
13
0.00
6:03
6.40
65.70
14
Lauren LutcavageCatch The Bottom
40.00
12
24.00
12.00
76.00
15
0.00
6:29
16.80
92.80
15

Open Training-F
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:48
0.40
28.60
1
Boyd MartinWalleroo
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:42
0.00
33.20
2
Jennie BranniganLinford
26.80
1
8.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
34.80
3
Phillip DuttonCome Fly With Me
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
35.00
4
Ashley Steele NorrisGo Gizmo
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.50
5
Lillian HeardEarly Review
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:55
3.20
38.10
6
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:46
0.00
40.00
7
Justine DuttonHere's Jonny
32.30
5
8.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
5:37
0.00
40.30
8
Sarah CousinsChristopher
40.90
12
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
5:38
0.00
40.90
9
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
31.80
4
16.00
0.00
47.80
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
47.80
10
Jayne LloydDiamond Domini
35.90
10
16.00
0.00
51.90
12
0.00
5:50
1.20
53.10
11
Molly SmithSwiper The Fox
46.40
13
16.00
8.00
70.40
13
20.00
6:08
8.40
98.80
12
Abby MaudeSpring Street
32.70
6
12.00
0.00
44.70
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.00
1
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
2
Olivia DuttonThe Dude
34.00
4
0.00
1.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.00
3
Jillian DadyWoodland's Silver Dollar
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.50
4
Paige HurleyHerculon
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.50
5
Carsan RucciPaint My Memories
39.50
10
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
39.50
6
Mary Kate GrubbsHwin of Narnia
36.00
7
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.00
7
Madeleine FavreQuick Pick
43.00
14
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.00
8
Abigail CianciulliAmadeo
41.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
45.50
9
Alisa ChmielinskiAngel Hearted
32.50
2
4.00
10.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.50
10
Olivia SaberStonewall Winters
38.50
9
4.00
7.00
49.50
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.50
11
Jamie BaysPink Lemonade Shooter
41.50
11-T
8.00
8.00
57.50
13
0.00
4:45
0.80
58.30
12
Madeline ParisanLord Snowdon
41.50
11-T
8.00
9.00
58.50
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
58.50
13
Abby CrumrineMarvel II
47.50
15
4.00
22.00
73.50
15
0.00
5:35
0.00
73.50
14
Karleigh GrayMi Alexander
38.00
8
4.00
10.00
52.00
12
100.00
5:30
0.00
152.00
15

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanGipsy King
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
26.50
1
Jennie BranniganChorale
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.00
2
Eliza CrosbyWoodstock Rawley
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.00
3
Jennie BranniganWise Jarco Bel
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.50
4
Lillian HeardOzymandias
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.00
5
Julia JenkinsVamos A Ver
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.00
6
Kim RussellAlpengeist
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
7
Donna MillerCeltic Mark
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.50
8
Danny WarringtonLa Reina
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.00
9
Courtney CooperRock Star
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.00
10
Jayne LloydGraf Diamond
34.00
8
4.00
7.00
45.00
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
45.00
11
Eva CrossmanWinter Tanz
41.00
15
8.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
49.00
12
Laura VanderVlietFramboise
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
10
20.00
5:51
0.00
59.00
13
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
36.50
11
4.00
0.00
40.50
12
20.00
5:41
0.00
60.50
14
Jason RaceyBold Point
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganWise Shamelk
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
25.00
1
Rachael PiggottNicolletta
27.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.50
2
Kate HicksCici Top
24.50
2
4.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.50
3
Steph ButtsThe Last Call
27.00
5
4.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.00
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMarcus
28.00
8
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.00
5
Karen ElbertPatrick Henry
27.50
6-T
4.00
1.00
32.50
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.50
6
Caitlin SillimanBarry
26.00
4
8.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
6:00
0.00
34.00
7
Carrie ButlerWith a Punch
36.50
12
0.00
1.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.50
8
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.00
9
Courtney CooperVendi Spring
29.50
9
4.00
8.00
41.50
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.50
10
Ellen KlawitterJimmy Choo
38.50
14
4.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.50
11
Bruce Davidson SrSugarfoot
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
20.00
5:24
0.00
43.00
12
Adrian JonesAll Of The Above
43.50
15
8.00
0.00
51.50
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
51.50
13
Wendy LewisFiona
33.00
10
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
20.00
5:35
0.00
57.00
14
Jennie BranniganWise Jarco Pibe
33.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianna KablackFrost Watch
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
6:11
0.80
32.30
1
Brandi WilliamsTop Of The Pops
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.50
2
Jocelyn GatewoodJamba Juice
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.50
3
Amy LewisMa's Folly
38.00
5
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
6:22
5.20
43.20
4
Rachel CelliniCurious George
38.50
6
4.00
1.00
43.50
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.50
5
Mary Beth HeiserCobb House Road
41.50
8
0.00
3.00
44.50
7
0.00
5:48
0.00
44.50
6
Jackie SmithGot It
37.00
3
12.00
0.00
49.00
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
49.00
7
Jill DavisGreatest Gift
43.50
9
8.00
0.00
51.50
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
51.50
8
Sydney WilsonEleanor Rigby
44.50
10
8.00
30.00
82.50
10
40.00
6:12
1.20
123.70
9
Kathleen CoyleMississippi Storm
36.50
2
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
26.00
1
Ryan WoodRuby
23.00
1
4.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.00
2
Maialisa JensenWill.i.am
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.50
3
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
5:48
0.00
31.00
4
Boyd MartinSBF Eowyn
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.00
5
Carly WeilminsterForget Me Not
30.50
4
0.00
2.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.50
6
Courtney CooperValley of Knowledge
36.00
9
0.00
1.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.00
7
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.00
8
Carrie ButlerAppalling
35.50
8
8.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.50
9
Caitlin SillimanCumbre
44.00
13
4.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
5:56
0.00
48.00
10
Courtney CooperBelieve In The Stars
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
20.00
5:51
0.00
61.50
11
Glenda PlayerPL Irish Pearl
36.50
10
4.00
16.00
56.50
12
20.00
5:06
0.00
76.50
12
Kristie GrayHarley D
39.00
12
24.00
15.00
78.00
14
0.00
6:10
0.40
78.40
13
Jessica MackeyGambler's Legacy
58.50
14
4.00
0.00
62.50
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-E
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sterling CampbellTop Gun
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.00
1
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
21.50
1
4.00
5.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
30.50
2
Carey WilliamsSkip Point
23.00
2
8.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.00
3
Cheri SchultzMoonpie
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
36.50
4
Sara MilesMisty's RainDrop
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.00
5
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.00
6
Stacey Driscoll C'est La Vie
41.50
9
0.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.50
7
Brenna McGuireDo You Believe In Magic
46.50
10
4.00
7.00
57.50
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
57.50
8
Sandy WilliamsonJohn Kelly
40.00
8
0.00
3.00
43.00
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stacey CamelliJimmy Buffett
30.50
4
4.00
7.00
41.50
7-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!