Otter Creek Summer Horse Trial

Live Results as of 9/20/2014 11:35:40 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BorgiaFrodo of the Shire
37.40
1
0.00
6:47
14.40
51.80
1
12.00
0.00
63.80
1
Amanda HundPik Pilot
40.00
2
40.00
7:53
40.80
120.80
2
0.00
7.00
127.80
2
Erin NielsenGarden Valley Gold
43.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
36.10
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.10
1
4.00
0.00
40.10
1
Todd WulfSullivan
37.00
7-T
0.00
6:10
5.60
42.60
3
4.00
0.00
46.60
2
Melanie RousseauMenai Creek
34.80
4
0.00
6:13
6.80
41.60
2
8.00
0.00
49.60
3
Emma JamesMarley
29.60
1
0.00
6:34
15.20
44.80
4
8.00
4.00
56.80
4
Elena HengelFernhill Solar
37.80
10
0.00
6:25
11.60
49.40
5
4.00
4.00
57.40
5
Alexis AndersonHolly Golightly
43.00
15
0.00
6:28
12.80
55.80
6
4.00
0.00
59.80
6
Carly KuenstlingCoCo Chanel
47.80
18
0.00
6:39
17.20
65.00
7
20.00
0.00
85.00
7
Danielle HartAdhara
34.40
2-T
20.00
6:55
23.60
78.00
9
0.00
12.00
90.00
8
Zach KetelboeterTigger
37.40
9
20.00
7:13
30.80
88.20
10
24.00
8.00
120.20
9
Cindy BonamartePuma
41.30
14
20.00
7:32
38.40
99.70
11
28.00
3.00
130.70
10
Sasha ScottNeed No Approval
40.00
13
20.00
8:57
72.40
132.40
14
4.00
2.00
138.40
11
Rachel BurkeSmart Bomb
43.50
16-T
40.00
7:55
47.60
131.10
13
4.00
5.00
140.10
12
Jennifer SelvigChief Magistrate
53.50
19
40.00
7:25
35.60
129.10
12
12.00
1.00
142.10
13
Kendel TorrelLa Batt Blu
39.60
12
0.00
7:06
28.00
67.60
8
20.00
E
E
E
Liesel PflegerJos Fermin
37.00
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jill GillSimply Zena
36.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Emily ShirleyRaptor Force
39.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Diane PalmAchilles
34.40
2-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Alisha ODellVirghazi
43.50
16-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma FettigSpanning the Globe
27.70
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
1
Hayley SimonsRevolution 9
29.60
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
2
Kristine BurgessRegatta
35.50
7-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Hayley RichRubberband Man
34.60
6
0.00
5:41
0.40
35.00
4
0.00
1.00
36.00
4
Emily MilleriDunit
40.00
13-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Kayla LeidigCajun Heat
40.00
13-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
Amelia PflegerThree Star General
34.10
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.40
34.50
3
12.00
0.00
46.50
7
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
35.50
7-T
0.00
6:00
8.00
43.50
11
4.00
0.00
47.50
8
Greta SchwickertApplause
35.90
9-T
0.00
6:12
12.80
48.70
13
0.00
2.00
50.70
9
Ellis RoldPete
35.90
9-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.90
6
12.00
3.00
50.90
10
Anna HasselquistSharp Dressed Man
37.30
12
0.00
5:47
2.80
40.10
10
8.00
3.00
51.10
11
Abbie EckerdtTess
43.60
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.60
12
8.00
0.00
51.60
12
Alexis PehowskiTyne Be Merry
32.30
3
20.00
5:39
0.00
52.30
14
4.00
0.00
56.30
13
Claire HennemanEmma's Wish
36.40
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.40
7
20.00
0.00
56.40
14
Kayla HubbellFun in the Sun
34.10
4-T
20.00
5:39
0.00
54.10
15
4.00
14.00
72.10
15

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camber SannesCharlie Parker
34.10
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Rachel HolenOptical Illusion
33.60
1
0.00
5:42
0.80
34.40
2
4.00
0.00
38.40
2
Liz LundMinnesota Bound
39.60
9-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.60
4
4.00
0.00
43.60
3
Meaghan MarinovichKariba
39.60
9-T
0.00
5:56
6.40
46.00
8
4.00
0.00
50.00
4
Lily GeelanBoo Ya
42.70
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.70
7
8.00
0.00
50.70
5
Savannah RuhsWithout A Doubt
35.50
5
0.00
6:08
11.20
46.70
9
4.00
1.00
51.70
6
Ashley MaulMelanie McGuire
35.00
4
0.00
5:52
4.80
39.80
5
12.00
0.00
51.80
7
Fred HundGunga Din
37.70
7
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.70
3
16.00
5.00
58.70
8
John PierroForce12
36.40
6
20.00
6:11
12.40
68.80
10
4.00
0.00
72.80
9
Lesa CaffertyBay Drummer
34.60
3
0.00
5:58
7.20
41.80
6
24.00
8.00
73.80
10
Heather LindrothDrama Queen
38.60
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kailey GiancolaPeterbuild
32.70
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
36.40
6
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
Kirsten HilesWisencrazi
34.10
4
0.00
5:42
0.80
34.90
2
4.00
0.00
38.90
3
Alexandra ValenteRorschach
34.60
5
0.00
5:45
2.00
36.60
4
4.00
1.00
41.60
4
Lianne BurgessRoza CMF
38.20
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.20
5
8.00
0.00
46.20
5
Erin WalshSavion
29.60
1
20.00
5:58
7.20
56.80
7
8.00
0.00
64.80
6
Kathryn JensenGood Karma
39.60
8
0.00
6:19
15.60
55.20
6
8.00
4.00
67.20
7
Alexandra BaldwinCedar's Sonata
30.50
2
40.00
5:55
6.00
76.50
8
12.00
0.00
88.50
8

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecka LongePhoebe Rose
34.00
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
Elena HengelRoll of Thunder
36.50
11
0.00
5:32
0.80
37.30
4
0.00
0.00
37.30
2
Audrey LongeHey There Delilah
37.00
12-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
1.00
38.00
3
Montana TakaloGeorgia's Girl
38.00
18
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
Emily ZimmerScarlett O'Hara
32.00
4-T
0.00
4:48
2.40
34.40
2
8.00
0.00
42.40
5
Olivia ShirleyLady Hannah B
37.00
12-T
0.00
4:53
0.40
37.40
5
8.00
0.00
45.40
6
Lexi RobinsonChasing Blue
37.50
15-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.50
6
8.00
2.00
47.50
7
Catharina ArdakaniClassic's Coutura
32.50
7-T
20.00
4:56
0.00
52.50
11
0.00
0.00
52.50
8
Lexi AndersonWild Genius
38.50
19-T
0.00
5:45
6.00
44.50
8
8.00
0.00
52.50
9
Annika WeisjahnMatilda Speroff
38.50
19-T
20.00
5:00
0.00
58.50
14
0.00
0.00
58.50
10
Becca GeringerI've Been Spotted
35.00
10
20.00
5:19
0.00
55.00
13
4.00
0.00
59.00
11
Annika MarkovichRare Attraction
28.00
1-T
0.00
6:17
18.80
46.80
9
4.00
17.00
67.80
12
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
32.00
4-T
20.00
5:13
0.00
52.00
10
12.00
14.00
78.00
13
Kinsley ShinnCashme If You Can
37.50
15-T
40.00
6:18
19.20
96.70
16
0.00
0.00
96.70
14
Claire HoldenGanessa
42.00
21
20.00
6:39
27.60
89.60
15
8.00
8.00
105.60
15
Samantha TisdallWiducci's Affair
28.00
1-T
60.00
6:39
27.60
115.60
17
8.00
1.00
124.60
16
Melissa LeydenChancey Pants
29.00
3
20.00
5:44
5.60
54.60
12
12.00
E
E
E
Shannon SchleeShowMeWhatYouGot
37.00
12-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Cameryn SilvernailErin's Luck
32.50
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Amanda CristofonoDash O' Fame
32.00
4-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Scott KnoopBenjamin James
37.50
15-T
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karla DeanGot Kissed
29.50
4
0.00
4:50
1.60
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
Sarah JaycocksRejuvenate
26.00
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.00
1
4.00
2.00
32.00
2
Kailey GiancolaStomp The Yard
28.50
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.50
2
8.00
0.00
36.50
3
Callae HydeBentley VDH
32.50
5-T
0.00
5:32
0.80
33.30
5
4.00
3.00
40.30
4
Julie KriegerLancaster
34.00
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.00
6
4.00
4.00
42.00
5
Andrea ComstockOver and Out
35.00
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
6
Liz LundFlash Mob
39.50
11-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
Marcia MillerSerenghetti
32.50
5-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.50
4
12.00
0.00
44.50
8
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
34.50
8
0.00
5:42
4.80
39.30
8
12.00
4.00
55.30
9
Brigitte KettellSalute The Truce
42.50
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.50
10
8.00
9.00
59.50
10
Jane BraddockTanz
27.50
2
20.00
5:54
9.60
57.10
11
8.00
0.00
65.10
11
Heather Salden-KurtzSlim Jim
37.50
10
40.00
6:03
13.20
90.70
12
0.00
0.00
90.70
12
Jennifer StanoFlame Jumper
51.00
14
40.00
6:40
28.00
119.00
13
4.00
0.00
123.00
13
Jill GillSuperstar Investment
39.50
11-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ginny BuellJust Truffle
31.00
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Laura HolenCaribbean Reggae
34.00
5
0.00
5:37
2.80
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Ashley WilkeSizzlin' Senor
37.50
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
Mark WardJuniper
33.00
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.00
4
4.00
1.00
38.00
4
Hannah HerrigCisco
35.00
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
Christopher SimonsOtis
34.50
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
5
4.00
1.00
39.50
6
Rachael WalkerLiliana X
29.50
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.50
1
8.00
3.00
40.50
7
Sandra BarclayBruiser
44.50
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
0.00
44.50
8
Beth JohnsonSWF Stunt Pilot
45.50
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
45.50
13
4.00
0.00
49.50
9
Jodi JoachimAfternoon Delight
41.50
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.50
11
12.00
0.00
53.50
10
Anna SornbergerIMA New Beginning
39.00
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.00
10
8.00
7.00
54.00
11
Sue GoepfertDonkey Hodie
35.50
9-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.50
7
8.00
13.00
56.50
12
Ann OsterbauerWhat's the Ketch
35.00
7-T
20.00
5:46
6.40
61.40
14
16.00
0.00
77.40
13
William BarclayTouch of Silver RID
35.50
9-T
20.00
6:09
15.60
71.10
15
4.00
5.00
80.10
14
Rachel MottetTitan
32.50
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.50
3
24.00
26.00
82.50
15

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabi GeraciOthello of Abbotsford
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.50
1
Tessa DoubekCanadian Cancade
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.50
2
Maitland LuksanCurb Appeal
39.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
4-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.00
3
Alexandra KapsnerMaybe a Beauty
39.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
4-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.00
4
Hayley RichSiegfried
35.00
4
4.00
1.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.00
5
Tara DoubekGood As Gold
36.50
6-T
4.00
3.00
43.50
9-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
43.50
6
Mariah LuksanMidnight Starbuck
39.50
11
4.00
0.00
43.50
9-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
43.50
7
Kathryn CarpenterGold Digger
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
4:31
5.60
48.60
8
Paradis VandeputteSomething Special
45.00
14
4.00
0.00
49.00
13
0.00
5:13
0.00
49.00
9
Mia GeraciEncore
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
20.00
5:30
0.00
49.50
10
Anneliese OlsonCall Me Mighty David
46.00
15
4.00
0.00
50.00
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
50.00
11
Lauren JensenSpecial Brew
36.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
4:27
7.20
51.70
12
Hannah ChristianBentley
42.00
12
16.00
0.00
58.00
15-T
0.00
4:43
0.80
58.80
13
Naomi CowanDonnavan
48.00
16
0.00
0.00
48.00
12
40.00
5:45
1.20
89.20
14
Taylor IsbernerThe Time Agent
36.00
5
20.00
2.00
58.00
15-T
40.00
6:57
30.00
128.00
15
Sarah JedloeRRF Simply Irresistible
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Virginia StockburgerMac Daddy
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
37.50
1
Ann BowerProsecco
31.50
2
8.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.50
2
Todd WulfSirius
34.00
3
8.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.00
3
Ingvill RambergJohnny's Private Collection
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.50
4
Natasha ErschenSkip
39.50
7
4.00
1.00
44.50
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.50
5
Macy ClarkCoincidentally
41.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
45.00
6
Deah SzymanskiDouble Martini
28.50
1
12.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
5:57
6.00
46.50
7
Courtney HaesslyValentino
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
20.00
4:42
1.20
55.70
8
Brad HallBernin'Love
45.50
13
24.00
67.00
136.50
10
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alisha ODellPS Witez
40.00
8
8.00
0.00
48.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Gabby FarrellCami
44.50
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ethan StancliffeLandcair Z
41.00
9-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jean PillaGiovanni
43.00
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ruth RoseBeautiful Bess
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.50
1
Hannah AtkinsGranite
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:41
1.60
36.10
2
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
33.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
37.00
3
Maura TierneyThe Artful Dodger
45.00
12
4.00
0.00
49.00
10
0.00
4:38
2.80
51.80
4
Mary BurkeTamlin
42.50
8-T
0.00
1.00
43.50
9
0.00
6:08
10.40
53.90
5
Jennifer RognessLambeau Gold
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
20.00
5:13
0.00
55.00
6
Kasey MuellerJames Blonde
49.50
14
8.00
0.00
57.50
12
0.00
4:38
2.80
60.30
7
Stephanie NeumannReina Del Sol
33.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
20.00
5:53
4.40
61.40
8
Blaine HendricksonTheodore Obi
35.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
7-T
20.00
5:08
0.00
63.00
9
Lindsey KahnKells Accent on Xcellence
43.00
10
0.00
0.00
43.00
7-T
20.00
6:07
10.00
73.00
10
Jon StelterChunters Defense
42.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
54.50
11
20.00
4:58
0.00
74.50
11
Elizabeth ImmWednesday Bells Hope
47.50
13
16.00
12.00
75.50
14
0.00
6:06
9.60
85.10
12
Kelly GrilzKestrel
44.50
11
16.00
10.00
70.50
13
60.00
5:45
1.20
131.70
13
Zoe ZanidesDemi N Diamonds
38.00
7
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
80.00
6:28
18.40
140.40
14

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 6:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca LehndorfDancing With Destiny
33.50
3-T
0.00
2.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:15
2.00
37.50
1
Stephanie ValbergCajun
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:06
5.60
37.60
2
Kyla TovarMade You Look
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
0.00
6:05
0.00
38.00
3
Rachel BurkeDelaney
33.50
3-T
0.00
7.00
40.50
10-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
40.50
4
Grace SteinhagenWilbur
38.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
0.00
5:13
2.80
40.80
5
Meg WilkeningBetter Than a Boyfriend
38.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
42.00
6
Taylor SorensonCadenza
48.00
22
0.00
0.00
48.00
18
0.00
5:36
0.00
48.00
7
Deborah BrophyLion's Roar
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:35
18.00
53.00
8
Elizabeth FettigHercules
31.00
1
8.00
3.00
42.00
12-T
20.00
5:53
0.00
62.00
9
Andrea StetzerEach Leim Celtic Kiss
44.50
21
4.00
0.00
48.50
19
20.00
5:56
0.00
68.50
10
Olivia CaspersSuper Girl
38.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
20.00
4:52
11.20
69.20
11
Roxann BehanUnion Pacific
43.00
20
4.00
4.00
51.00
20
20.00
6:03
0.00
71.00
12
Samantha LeTourneauCody
39.50
15
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
4:08
28.80
72.30
13
Kate McGownTaco
42.50
19
4.00
0.00
46.50
17
0.00
4:02
31.20
77.70
14
Kristy KuzmukChase
35.00
7-T
4.00
17.00
56.00
21
0.00
4:25
22.00
78.00
15
Sabrina HagstromFull Color Kat
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
10-T
20.00
4:30
20.00
80.50
16
Jaylene TakaloBonanza
41.50
18
4.00
0.00
45.50
16
20.00
4:37
17.20
82.70
17
Katie Minter DykhouseFP String of Pearls
41.00
17
4.00
0.00
45.00
15
40.00
4:32
19.20
104.20
18
Alexandra PikovskyA Touch of Finesse
49.50
23-T
20.00
23.00
92.50
23
20.00
5:43
0.00
112.50
19
Laurie RundFlagmount's Liberty
39.00
14
12.00
39.00
90.00
22
60.00
6:03
0.00
150.00
20
Carly McGownRoyal Cootitan
33.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Caitlin LeachJefe
38.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Marjorie NewtonZydeco
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lucas HeyneMagic Mike
49.50
23-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!