Morven Park Fall Horse Trials & CIC

Live Results as of 10/5/2014 4:53:14 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn LittleRF Typecast
32.80
1
4.00
0.00
36.80
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.80
1
Caroline MartinEffervescent
40.30
2
4.00
0.00
44.30
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
44.30
2
Jan ByynyDuke of Diamond
48.40
6
0.00
0.00
48.40
4
0.00
5:59
0.00
48.40
3
Michael PollardTsetserleg
48.10
5
8.00
0.00
56.10
5
0.00
5:51
0.00
56.10
4
Susan MoessnerSatin Art
42.50
3
4.00
1.00
47.50
3
0.00
6:23
8.80
56.30
5
Ashley MacVaughAll's Well
57.80
23
0.00
0.00
57.80
7
0.00
5:38
0.00
57.80
6
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
46.60
4
12.00
0.00
58.60
9-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
58.60
7
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
55.60
17-T
4.00
0.00
59.60
11-T
0.00
5:58
0.00
59.60
8
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
56.60
21
4.00
0.00
60.60
14
0.00
5:43
0.00
60.60
9
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
49.70
7-T
12.00
0.00
61.70
16
0.00
6:04
1.20
62.90
10
Victoria HainCarpe Diem VII
57.20
22
8.00
0.00
65.20
18
0.00
5:55
0.00
65.20
11
Cynthia Anderson BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
53.80
12
12.00
0.00
65.80
19
0.00
6:09
3.20
69.00
12
Heather JohnsonThe Manx Man
56.30
20
12.00
0.00
68.30
21
0.00
6:03
0.80
69.10
13
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
55.30
15-T
12.00
3.00
70.30
22
0.00
5:53
0.00
70.30
14
Lindsay KelleyBaileymenta Z
67.20
33
4.00
0.00
71.20
24
0.00
5:55
0.00
71.20
15
Rebecca LeePandora's First Avatar
62.50
25
8.00
0.00
70.50
23
0.00
6:05
1.60
72.10
16
Heidi SiegmundHigh Sierra
55.30
15-T
8.00
0.00
63.30
17
0.00
6:24
9.20
72.50
17
Suzannah CornueKorbin
63.40
27-T
12.00
0.00
75.40
26
0.00
5:58
0.00
75.40
18
Kaitlin SlimakFree Admission
63.10
26
16.00
0.00
79.10
27
0.00
6:01
0.00
79.10
19
Cynthia Anderson BlankTwo Tickets
51.20
10
28.00
0.00
79.20
28
0.00
5:51
0.00
79.20
20
Rebecca LeeShipwrex
65.90
31-T
16.00
0.00
81.90
29
0.00
6:01
0.00
81.90
21
Emma HartleyNo Objection
59.10
24
4.00
3.00
66.10
20
0.00
6:43
16.80
82.90
22
Therese EvansClover Joe
54.10
13
4.00
0.00
58.10
8
20.00
6:16
6.00
84.10
23
Shanon BakerLansdownne
55.60
17-T
4.00
0.00
59.60
11-T
20.00
6:28
10.80
90.40
24
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
53.40
11
8.00
0.00
61.40
15
20.00
6:24
9.20
90.60
25
Cynthia Anderson BlankWindchase Aquilla
50.60
9
8.00
0.00
58.60
9-T
20.00
6:35
13.60
92.20
26
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
65.60
30
8.00
0.00
73.60
25
20.00
6:09
3.20
96.80
27
Will FaudreeLand des Feuers
49.70
7-T
8.00
0.00
57.70
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maya SimmonsSpindrift
55.90
19
4.00
0.00
59.90
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
65.90
31-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Will FaudreeSocialite
63.40
27-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Martin DouzantUno de Moulinet
54.70
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura JonesMagnificent Toy
65.30
29
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
42.40
1
0.00
0.00
42.40
1
0.00
6:04
0.00
42.40
1
Marilyn LittleRF West Indie
45.60
3
0.00
0.00
45.60
3
0.00
6:16
2.00
47.60
2
Kelly PratherD. A. Duras
48.20
7
0.00
0.00
48.20
6
0.00
6:31
8.00
56.20
3
Erin Brooke FreedmanViola
47.00
5
0.00
0.00
47.00
5
0.00
6:37
10.40
57.40
4
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
51.90
13
4.00
0.00
55.90
11
0.00
6:19
3.20
59.10
5
Phillip DuttonGet Ready
62.00
25-T
4.00
0.00
66.00
22
0.00
6:03
0.00
66.00
6
Douglas PayneLysander
49.90
11
4.00
0.00
53.90
10
0.00
6:51
16.00
69.90
7
Andrew McConnonZiggy
60.90
23
0.00
0.00
60.90
16
0.00
6:35
9.60
70.50
8
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
54.80
15
8.00
0.00
62.80
18
0.00
6:42
12.40
75.20
9
Alexandra KnowlesThe Dark Mark
57.10
19
8.00
0.00
65.10
21
0.00
6:46
14.00
79.10
10
Daniel WarringtonL'Alezane
47.30
6
8.00
4.00
59.30
13
0.00
7:01
20.00
79.30
11
Megan LynnHoosier Daddy
57.40
20
4.00
3.00
64.40
20
0.00
6:53
16.80
81.20
12
Maggie DeatrickDivine Comedy
60.30
21-T
4.00
9.00
73.30
28
0.00
6:37
10.40
83.70
13
Justine DuttonJollybo
56.00
17
4.00
0.00
60.00
14
0.00
7:11
24.00
84.00
14
Michael PollardKyra
44.70
2
0.00
0.00
44.70
2
20.00
7:00
19.60
84.30
15
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
46.40
4
0.00
0.00
46.40
4
20.00
6:56
18.00
84.40
16
Marilyn LittleRF Quarterman
48.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
56.50
12
20.00
6:39
11.20
87.70
17
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
60.30
21-T
24.00
0.00
84.30
32
0.00
6:21
4.00
88.30
18
Michael PollardHalimey
48.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
48.50
7
20.00
7:04
21.20
89.70
19
Allison SpringerAthlone Anto
66.90
31
4.00
0.00
70.90
26
0.00
7:10
23.60
94.50
20
Ashley MacVaughKnockout
62.90
28
0.00
0.00
62.90
19
20.00
6:49
15.20
98.10
21
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
66.10
30
12.00
0.00
78.10
30
0.00
7:04
21.20
99.30
22
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
55.10
16
16.00
0.00
71.10
27
20.00
6:44
13.20
104.30
23
Colleen McKitrickRocmaster
56.50
18
4.00
0.00
60.50
15
20.00
7:12
24.40
104.90
24
Elana von DoelerHigh Star 3E
75.60
33
4.00
1.00
80.60
31
0.00
7:13
24.80
105.40
25
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
61.10
24
0.00
1.00
62.10
17
20.00
7:14
25.20
107.30
26
Adrian JonesIrish Odyssey
65.20
29
4.00
0.00
69.20
23
20.00
7:09
23.20
112.40
27
Jane SleeperUNO
62.00
25-T
12.00
0.00
74.00
29
20.00
7:05
21.60
115.60
28
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
62.00
25-T
8.00
0.00
70.00
25
20.00
7:23
28.80
118.80
29
Melissa MillerHigh Finance
52.20
14
0.00
0.00
52.20
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Riviera
51.30
12
0.00
0.00
51.30
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lindsay KelleyShenandoah Secret
69.50
32
0.00
0.00
69.50
24
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Heather GilletteBoris O'Hara
49.30
10
20.00
26.00
95.30
33
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
45.00
1
4.00
0.00
49.00
1
0.00
6:42
9.20
58.20
1
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
57.60
4
0.00
0.00
57.60
3
0.00
7:09
20.00
77.60
2
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
70.20
9
8.00
0.00
78.20
9
0.00
6:43
9.60
87.80
3
Ashley LeithTactical Maneuver
61.20
5
12.00
0.00
73.20
7
0.00
7:35
30.40
103.60
4
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
61.50
6
8.00
0.00
69.50
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Phillip DuttonSeams Ready
49.50
2
4.00
0.00
53.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinQuantum Solace
65.10
8
0.00
0.00
65.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
53.40
3
8.00
0.00
61.40
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
62.70
7
12.00
0.00
74.70
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly PayneNever OutFoxed
34.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
6:37
4.00
38.10
1
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
32.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
7-T
0.00
6:37
4.00
40.70
2
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
6:59
12.80
43.60
3
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
32.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
7-T
0.00
6:51
9.60
46.30
4
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
7:10
17.20
51.00
5
Sarah CousinsWesterly
38.50
15
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
7:08
16.40
54.90
6
Elinor MacPhailRF Eloquence
30.30
3
8.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
7:09
16.80
55.10
7
Kate ChaddertonBuckharo
39.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
43.70
12
0.00
7:14
18.80
62.50
8
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
42.90
18
4.00
0.00
46.90
15
0.00
7:20
21.20
68.10
9
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
39.70
16-T
4.00
1.00
44.70
14
0.00
7:29
24.80
69.50
10
Allison SpringerCopycat Chloe
33.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
20.00
7:24
22.80
76.30
11
Jennifer SimmonsGV Tuscany
33.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.The Apprentice
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
37.70
14
12.00
0.00
49.70
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelly PratherBlackfoot Mystery
32.10
4
8.00
4.00
44.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kevin KeaneFernhill Flutter
34.70
13
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferLucky Devil
32.90
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferCzechmate
34.10
11-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally BuchheisterWhispers
31.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
6:33
8.80
43.90
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Tiger Lion
35.90
16
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
6:49
15.20
51.10
2
Boyd MartinMaster Frisky
30.40
4
8.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
6:43
12.80
51.20
3
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
33.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
6:59
19.20
52.20
4
Sarah CousinsQuigase Du Lac
36.30
17
8.00
1.00
45.30
10
0.00
6:45
13.60
58.90
5
Rachel WilksRiver King
35.20
14-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
12-T
0.00
6:44
13.20
60.40
6
Asheley IrelandTomcat
34.80
13
16.00
0.00
50.80
15
0.00
6:40
11.60
62.40
7
Sinead HalpinGrey Area
35.20
14-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
12-T
0.00
7:01
20.00
67.20
8
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
33.30
12
8.00
9.00
50.30
14
0.00
7:01
20.00
70.30
9
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
31.50
8-T
16.00
19.00
66.50
16
0.00
7:22
28.40
94.90
10
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
38.90
18
32.00
20.00
90.90
17
0.00
7:04
21.20
112.10
11
Taryn NolteCleverly
41.90
19
4.00
0.00
45.90
11
20.00
7:01
R
R
R
Will FaudreeCaeleste
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will FaudreePfun
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jennie BranniganHenry
31.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Victoria JessopDesert Mystery
31.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael PollardWalterstown Don
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
William Coleman IIITight Lines
33.00
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chase ShipkaVictory Shetan
28.90
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1-T
0.00
6:06
0.00
31.10
1
Timothy BourkeWinning Facts
38.90
17
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
6:16
2.00
40.90
2
Lauren LambertFine With Me
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
6:17
2.40
41.60
3
Michelle WarroNot Without Me
38.20
16
8.00
0.00
46.20
13
0.00
6:07
0.00
46.20
4
Madeline MosingTako
35.60
14
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
6:47
14.40
50.00
5
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
6:51
16.00
50.10
6
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
31.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
6:47
14.40
50.30
7
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCatchascatchcan
33.00
10
4.00
1.00
38.00
10
0.00
6:53
16.80
54.80
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
7:15
25.60
58.10
9
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
36.70
15
8.00
8.00
52.70
14
0.00
6:38
10.80
63.50
10
Ryan WoodD-Day Vant Plantanenhof
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer SimmonsSportsfield Candy
32.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
32.20
8-T
20.00
22.00
74.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ellie van GemerenGemini Pilot
31.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
26.70
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
27.80
2
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
6:20
W
W
W
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
7:03
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
6:12
0.40
31.80
1
Elinor MacPhailRendezvous With Charly
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
6:34
9.20
34.40
2
Molly KinnamonPuttin on the Ritz
38.20
17
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
6:15
1.60
39.80
3
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
37.00
16
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
6:03
0.00
41.00
4
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
6:48
14.80
43.30
5
Lillian HeardFYI
35.60
13-T
8.00
1.00
44.60
15
0.00
6:14
1.20
45.80
6
Allison SpringerGoing For Gusto
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
7:12
24.40
52.60
7
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
43.30
20
0.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
6:38
10.80
54.10
8
Ryan WoodMcLovin
31.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
7:08
22.80
54.70
9
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
35.20
11-T
4.00
4.00
43.20
12-T
0.00
6:40
11.60
54.80
10
Jane JenningsCalvin
34.40
9
12.00
0.00
46.40
17
0.00
6:47
14.40
60.80
11
Holly ShineSunday Afternoon Mission
35.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
12-T
0.00
7:01
20.00
63.20
12
Victoria LongAll That Jazz
41.50
19
12.00
5.00
58.50
18
0.00
6:38
10.80
69.30
13
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
35.60
13-T
4.00
2.00
41.60
11
60.00
7:09
23.20
124.80
14
Ashley KehoeD.A. Vittoria
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lucia StriniPetit Filou II
40.00
18
4.00
1.00
45.00
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sharon WhiteSevern Sky
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mara DePuyCoolcorron Kinsale
31.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIISoupcon du Brunet
36.30
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chase ShipkaPalm Crescent
34.80
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Open Prelimary
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte CollierRockefeller IV
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:44
0.00
29.60
1
Ema KlugmanBendigo
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
34.10
2
Santiago MasayaAnnie
34.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
6:08
2.80
37.40
3
Savannah FultonFMF Double O Z
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:57
0.00
37.60
4
Zoey GudgerJiminy Cricket
34.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
38.60
5
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:50
0.00
39.50
6
Corinne FrankelTridium
34.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:47
0.00
42.60
7
Kira StatueCastle Jordan
33.20
2
8.00
5.00
46.20
9
0.00
5:47
0.00
46.20
8
Corinne FrankelExcalibur
36.80
10
8.00
0.00
44.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Courtney SwartzBettina Star
34.60
5-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:00
0.00
29.10
1
Ryan WoodPowell
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:46
0.00
30.90
2
Connor HusainPiece of Hope
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:50
0.00
32.30
3
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:51
0.00
32.70
4
Ariel GraldHuey
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:51
0.00
33.60
5
Natalia NenemanRocky Car
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:57
0.00
36.40
6
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
5:52
0.00
38.10
7
Katherine SulzbachCascani
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
6:04
1.20
38.40
8
Emma JonesRon Juan
38.20
15
0.00
0.00
38.20
13
0.00
6:03
0.80
39.00
9
Sinead HalpinTopgun
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
0.00
6:00
0.00
39.10
10
Alison LindsayDarragh Promise
41.80
24
0.00
0.00
41.80
17
0.00
5:50
0.00
41.80
11
Valerie VizcarrondoGood Intentions
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
15
0.00
6:07
2.40
41.90
12
Matt FlynnGet Lucky
42.70
26-T
0.00
0.00
42.70
18-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
42.70
13
Ryan WoodIlliniza
47.30
30
0.00
0.00
47.30
23
0.00
5:55
0.00
47.30
14
Sunny GreeneFlinder's Chase
42.30
25
4.00
0.00
46.30
21
0.00
6:05
1.60
47.90
15
Julia WendellParasol
40.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
25
0.00
5:44
0.00
48.00
16
Tracey BienemannGeoni
40.50
21-T
8.00
0.00
48.50
26
0.00
5:31
0.00
48.50
17
Malcolm DilleyKilpatrick Orlanda
37.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
10-T
0.00
6:28
10.80
48.50
18
Connor HusainMTF Cooley Knight
42.70
26-T
0.00
0.00
42.70
18-T
0.00
6:21
8.00
50.70
19
Timothy JonesIronman
45.50
29
8.00
0.00
53.50
28
0.00
6:00
0.00
53.50
20
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
40.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
20
0.00
6:25
9.60
53.60
21
Jaclyn BurkeRussian Tempest
38.60
16
8.00
0.00
46.60
22
0.00
6:20
7.60
54.20
22
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Cartier
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
20.00
6:07
2.40
55.00
23
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
39.60
18
8.00
0.00
47.60
24
0.00
6:34
13.20
60.80
24
Kylie BarrowsQuantum Leap XII
40.50
21-T
16.00
0.00
56.50
30
0.00
6:13
4.80
61.30
25
Kaitlynn MosingDHI Colour Candy
35.90
10
8.00
12.00
55.90
29
0.00
6:44
17.20
73.10
26
Jordan LitterCreon Z
40.50
21-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
16
0.00
8:07
50.40
90.90
27
Alexandra MacLeodRailroad Man Jim
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
42.70
26-T
8.00
1.00
51.70
27
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer SimmonsSkype
37.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daisy TrayfordCilano
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:54
0.00
29.10
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:56
0.00
29.60
2
Kim SeversonPrincesa
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
5:59
0.00
31.80
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphyDelta Queen
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
31.80
4
Stephen BradleyGamblers Choice
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.80
5
Melissa HunsbergerObos Darko
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
6:03
0.80
32.20
6
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
6:05
1.60
32.40
7
Kim SeversonBallinaguilkey Mike
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
5:53
0.00
32.70
8
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Denver
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
5:56
0.00
34.10
9
Lucia StriniMy Royal Cooley
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
5:56
0.00
34.50
10
Ariel GraldSRF Reverie
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
5:56
0.00
36.30
11
Kristen GrayArmania
33.20
11
4.00
0.00
37.20
12
0.00
5:57
0.00
37.20
12
Kelley WilliamsCobras Spots
35.00
13
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
6:20
7.60
50.60
13
Sean McQuillanFlambeau B
35.90
14
4.00
0.00
39.90
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie BeanGemelli
34.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:59
0.00
34.60
1
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
6:00
0.00
35.00
2
Kristin MichaloskiCamerlingo
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
6:06
2.00
38.30
3
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
36.80
16
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:41
0.00
40.80
4
Sarah DavisMojave Moon
34.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
6:10
3.60
42.20
5
Jeffrey SpeaglePower Surge
30.90
2-T
12.00
0.00
42.90
10-T
0.00
6:00
0.00
42.90
6
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
39.10
17
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
43.10
7
DeAnna BurkeDavinci
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:38
14.80
43.90
8
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
30.90
2-T
12.00
0.00
42.90
10-T
0.00
6:38
14.80
57.70
9
Kristin CarpenterKhaleesi
34.10
9-T
16.00
0.00
50.10
13
0.00
6:22
8.40
58.50
10
Sharon MillerEthan
31.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
6:58
22.80
58.60
11
Patricia FenwickOlney Savior Faire
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
20.00
6:21
8.00
61.20
12
Kari ArchambaultKaliente
35.90
14
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caitlin KuczynskiRemington Steele
36.40
15
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erika GonzalezCopper Dancer
31.80
4-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
34.10
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah GonzalezSwift Impression
33.60
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Juliana HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
35.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
2
0.00
5:01
0.80
40.70
1
Molly ShermanKaroo
35.50
2
8.00
0.00
43.50
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
43.50
2
Alayna NewsomeAleta NSF
35.90
3-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
43.90
3
Quinn RiddleTawney
38.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
5
0.00
5:02
1.20
47.80
4
Ali ScannellEpona
35.00
1
8.00
11.00
54.00
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
54.00
5
Maddy IxThe Gambler
43.60
10
8.00
0.00
51.60
7
0.00
5:10
4.40
56.00
6
Julianna FollmarCajun Sunrise
42.70
9
8.00
0.00
50.70
6
0.00
4:04
10.40
61.10
7
Tess LesesneRumblefish
38.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
1
40.00
5:13
5.60
84.20
8
Katherine KogutYes Your Highness
36.80
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madeline FortinTappin to the Music
38.20
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel WarringtonHawk's Cay
33.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.20
1
Will FaudreeSir Real
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.40
2
Jennie BranniganChorale
33.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.20
3
Sheri ThornleyToga
33.20
4-T
4.00
1.00
38.20
9-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.20
4
Laine AshkerJolly Good Sport
38.20
20-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.20
5
Susie BealeCeltic Heritage
34.60
12
4.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.60
6
Grace FultonFMF The Good Stuff
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:01
0.80
38.90
7
Laura PittsHonestly So
35.00
13
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.00
8
Candace KircherLinford
35.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
13-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.50
9
Jennie BranniganMixed Blessing
33.20
4-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.20
10
Jeffrey SpeagleLoreto
37.30
18
4.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.30
11
Timothy BourkeCapture the Spirit
32.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
5:01
0.80
41.50
12
Sinead HalpinContaro
33.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:09
4.00
41.60
13
Katy AmericoKarvaly
38.20
20-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
19
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.20
14
Kelsey HoinessHF Beyond Alydar
33.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
18
0.00
5:03
1.60
43.20
15
Zara Flores-KinneyFull O' Fancy
38.60
22
8.00
0.00
46.60
22
0.00
4:50
0.00
46.60
16
Holly ShineGood Man Like Me
37.70
19
12.00
0.00
49.70
23
0.00
4:47
0.00
49.70
17
Allegra AiutoChacoa Boy
43.20
23
0.00
0.00
43.20
20
0.00
5:27
11.20
54.40
18
Lucia StriniReddina Cooley
35.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
13-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
59.50
19
Susie BealeMoycullen
35.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
20.00
5:18
7.60
63.10
20
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
32.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
20.00
5:17
7.20
63.90
21
Madeline MosingProwler
34.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
20.00
5:54
22.00
76.10
22
Nina FoutBallyneety Marion
36.80
17
8.00
0.00
44.80
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eileen KenneyRiot Gear
23.20
1
4.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.20
1
Lindsey OaksIt's High Time
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.60
2
Skyeler VossMTF Cooley Caliber
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.40
3
Douglas PayneAbsaluut Annabelle
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.60
4
Kristin SchmolzeLumiere Royale
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.00
5
Phillip DuttonIcabad Crane
34.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.60
6
Lillian HeardDassett Profile
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:16
6.80
38.60
7
Glenda PlayerPL Irish Pearl
35.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.90
8
Phillip DuttonCome Fly With Me
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
9
Ashley AdamsKilmeaden
40.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
12-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.90
10
Sheri ThornleyAzari
30.50
3
4.00
10.00
44.50
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.50
11
Ashley LeithFireFly
37.70
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
5:13
5.60
51.30
12
Nina FoutVeritable
44.60
21
0.00
0.00
44.60
15
0.00
5:16
6.80
51.40
13
Tiffany CatledgeHeyhellohowareyou
42.30
19
4.00
0.00
46.30
17
0.00
5:15
6.40
52.70
14
Lillian HeardRetro
37.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
20.00
5:07
3.20
60.90
15
Jessica PayneHigh Class
40.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
12-T
20.00
5:34
14.00
74.90
16
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
43.20
20
12.00
4.00
59.20
18
60.00
5:24
10.00
129.20
17
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
35.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
9-T
100.00
5:56
E
E
E
Teresa CondonEl Paso
39.60
15
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina McKitrickPop Fly
36.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Marilyn LittleBaloubrie
35.50
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dara BrandtFun Maker
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.30
1
Hannah SimmonsVan Sandro
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.70
2
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
28.20
4
4.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.20
3
Cara GoodeNight Train II
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.20
4
Charlotte CollierRafferty's Rules
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.60
5
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
36.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
6
Christine PhippsErin's Shenanigans
36.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
10-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.40
7
Amber HodykaNot for Nothing
36.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
10-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.40
8
Lauren SherrillTime of My Life
27.30
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:13
5.60
40.90
9
Rebecca BarberMr. Popps
33.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.20
10
Ilka MatthesTeaghan
35.90
12
0.00
3.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:06
2.80
41.70
11
Anita AntenucciJW Farrow
30.00
5
12.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.00
12
Rachel NymeyerStarstruck
34.10
9
8.00
0.00
42.10
15
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.10
13
Kaiti SaundersTruman
38.60
22-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
5:00
0.40
43.00
14
Catherine RochesterGretel's Star
36.80
18-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.80
15
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
36.80
18-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
12
0.00
5:09
4.00
44.80
16
Christy DonovanFuzzie's Hero
38.60
22-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
19-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
46.60
17
Susan SouthardTazzmania
38.60
22-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
19-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.60
18
Amanda MosesDakota VI
36.40
13-T
8.00
0.00
44.40
17
0.00
5:06
2.80
47.20
19
Anne-Berry WadeJust Like Magic
37.30
20-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:34
14.00
51.30
20
Yvette SegerFinders Keepers
39.60
25
12.00
0.00
51.60
21
0.00
4:37
0.00
51.60
21
Lynne BauerWalkabout
37.30
20-T
16.00
0.00
53.30
22
0.00
5:06
2.80
56.10
22
Mary FlemingFreedoms Pride
34.60
10-T
4.00
15.00
53.60
23
0.00
5:09
4.00
57.60
23
Ashley GrossChocolate Pearl
36.40
13-T
24.00
0.00
60.40
24
20.00
5:57
23.20
103.60
24
Laura BeebeHigh Roller V
34.60
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte OakleyTanqueray
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
1
Alexa GartenbergMister Mowgli
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.50
2
Ryan KeefeBento Box
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
4-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.50
3
Margaret GrouxOur Little Secret
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.50
4
Megan McGeeArk Royale Tumble-Lena
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.50
5
Megan LoughnaneBruno Mars
36.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:38
0.80
36.80
6
Lindy DavenportAllie
37.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.00
7
Megan PazzaneseBook of Eli
37.50
20
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.50
8
Erin KeeganPassport
34.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
11-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.00
9
Maddy JohnsKinsale
34.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
11-T
0.00
4:39
0.40
38.40
10
Claire SolomonDigby
36.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.00
11
Kate LaValleeSkipper De Do
31.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
4:38
0.80
40.30
12
Hattie Schroer Road Less Travelled
37.00
17-T
0.00
4.00
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.00
13
Michelle GnozzioMiesque Star
37.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
15-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.00
14
Christina DongilliJinxster
35.50
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.50
15
Christine AyalaBlink He's Gone
41.00
21
0.00
5.00
46.00
19
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.00
16
Morgan RameikaCaleb
32.00
5
4.00
5.00
41.00
15-T
0.00
5:35
8.00
49.00
17
Katelyn DudaWannatalkaboutme
35.50
13-T
0.00
1.00
36.50
8
20.00
5:05
0.00
56.50
18
Sophie HornBreezeway Jiminy Cricket
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sydney WisnoskyA Mission to Mars
34.00
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amelia LoweShoot To Thrill
32.50
6-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Skyeler VossArgyle
28.00
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen McCarthy OrtaQueen Bee
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
23.00
1
Melissa HunsbergerRule of Thumb
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.00
2
Michelle WarroStrangerinthenight
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.00
3
Douglas PayneWinter Carnival
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.00
4
Gayle MolanderGodiva Chocolate
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:23
3.20
38.20
5
Natalie WalesElton
32.00
3
4.00
3.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.00
6
Sarah GreenwayBold Judgement
37.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.50
7
Victoria MillerDiana La Cazadora
37.00
11
4.00
1.00
42.00
10-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.00
8
Sabrina MorrisShow Stopper
34.50
7
8.00
1.00
43.50
12-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.50
9
Marty MoraniBambina Mia
43.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
12-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.50
10
Victoria RosenblattFlirt
43.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
43.50
12-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.50
11
Heather GilletteHillbilly Rockstar
37.50
12-T
16.00
1.00
54.50
18
0.00
4:59
0.00
54.50
12
Jacqui RossMan of Honor
41.00
16
12.00
0.00
53.00
16
0.00
4:36
1.60
54.60
13
Marty MoraniEnVogue
40.00
15
12.00
2.00
54.00
17
0.00
5:26
4.40
58.40
14
Natalie WalesBee Gee
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
20.00
5:06
0.00
59.50
15
Nina FoutShut Eye
44.50
19
0.00
2.00
46.50
15
20.00
5:39
9.60
76.10
16
Melissa MillerGallopine
38.00
14
4.00
0.00
42.00
10-T
40.00
5:43
11.20
93.20
17
Ashley AdamsGraceland
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
20.00
7:24
51.60
105.60
18
Kristen GrayHarley D
35.00
8-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy BrownSunflower
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.00
1
Kristie WellsTemple
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.50
2
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.50
3
Carly EastonCooperstown Caliber
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.00
4
Sally MuncyGW Winchester
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.50
5
Gina TeresiTotally Truman
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.50
6
Lela HanaganHawkeye
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
7
Carin BrownCassie's Shot
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.00
8
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.50
9
Alexandra SebastianiSolar Surprise
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:30
4.00
39.00
10
Nancy McNearRappahannock Ruby
37.50
13
4.00
0.00
41.50
12-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.50
11
Rachael HansenAaron
29.50
1
4.00
8.00
41.50
12-T
0.00
5:37
8.80
50.30
12
Mary McKeonResolute Soul
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
60.00
4:57
0.00
97.00
13

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucia StriniRun the World
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.50
1
Lillian HeardOzymandias
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:35
2.00
30.00
2
Jenny CarasBroadway Act
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.00
3
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
29.50
5
0.00
2.00
31.50
4-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.50
4
Alyssa PetersonLily
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
4-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.50
5
Kate AldrichObsesion
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.00
6
Alyssa PetersonStylish Talker
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.50
7
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
32.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.00
8
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
33.50
10
4.00
2.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:25
4.00
43.50
9
Kaitlynn MosingCooley Streetwise
33.00
9
0.00
1.00
34.00
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Top Gun
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
25.50
1
Kelsey BoyleTika
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.50
2
Alyssa PetersonReady or Not
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.50
3
Sharon ChurchRose and Crown
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.00
4
Courtney OlmsteadRohhan
34.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
5
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.00
6
Lucia StriniOS Dassett Player
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.00
7
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
34.50
6-T
4.00
2.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.50
8
Sabrina MorrisBFF Cypher
32.50
4
8.00
2.00
42.50
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.50
9
Christine MeyerCaliaumbo
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
10-T
20.00
4:58
0.00
62.50
10
Abigale AdamsAlabama Slammer
35.50
9
0.00
3.00
38.50
7
0.00
6:35
32.00
70.50
11
Rachel WilksBridon Glenmore
37.50
11
12.00
25.00
74.50
12
20.00
5:03
0.00
94.50
12

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!